مباريات كرة القدم في مايو 02, 2012
أرسنال كييف
3:0
فولين لوتسك
ميتالورغ دونيتسك
0:3
دنيبرو
تافرييا سيمفيروبول
0:2
FC Vorskla Poltava
كارباتي لفوف
2:0
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
أبولون كييف
0:0
ماريوبول
ألكسندريا
1:3
تشيرنوموريتس
ميتاليست خاركيف
1:2
شاختار دونيتسك
FC Zorya Lugansk
0:0
دينامو كييف
أتليتكو مدريد
1:1
ريال سوسييداد
برشلونة
4:1
ملقا
إشبيلية
1:2
بيتيس
مايوركا
1:0
رايو فاييكانو
ريال سرقسطة
1:0
ليفانتي
فالنسيا
4:0
أوساسونا
أتليتيك بيلباو
0:3
ريال مدريد
الميلان
2:0
اتلانتا
كاتانيا
0:1
بولونيا
جنوى
2:1
كالياري
Parma
3:1
Inter
يوفنتوس
1:1
ليتشي
فيورنتينا
2:2
Novara Calcio
لاتسيو
1:1
سيينا
تشيزينا
0:1
أودينيزي
أجاكسيو
2:1
سوشو
جيروندان دي بوردو
2:0
ستاد رين
Stade Brestois 29
0:0
تولوز
كان
1:0
لوريان
أولمبيك ليون
4:1
فالنسيان
أولمبيك مارسيليا
1:0
نانسي
نيس
0:1
ليل
باري سان جيرمان
2:0
سانت إيتيان
جرونينجن
1:1
أن آي سي بريدا
أوتريخت
2:2
فيتيس
نيك نيجميجين
1:1
إي زد آلكمار
دي جرافشاب
2:2
أكسيلسيور
آر كاي سي فالفيك
5:2
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
أياكس أمستردام
2:0
في في فينلو
فيينورد روتيردام
4:1
هيراكلس
نادي آيندهوفن
5:0
أدو دين هاغ
تفينتي أنشخيده
3:4
هيرنفين
إنيرجيتيك برسكتين
2:3
بيلا تسيركفا ترسانة إف سي
ستال ألتشيفسك
3:0
أوختيركا
Hoverla Uzhhorod
4:1
أولمبيك دونيتسك
بكوفينا تشيرنوفتسي
0:0
لفيف
سيفاستوبول
5:1
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
تيتان أرميانسك
0:2
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
يدنيست بليسكاي
0:0
SKAD-Yalpuh
كونرومورتس
0:0
كريستال خيرسون
إلييتشوفيتس ماريوبول (2)
0:1
كريمين كريمينتشه
سكالا ستري
0:3
SFC Desna Chernihiv
أكراهروكوم بريينتيفكا
5:0
Real Pharma Odessa
بوديليا
2:3
نيفا تيرنوبول
شاختار دونيتسك (3)
1:2
إف سي بولتافا
إنيرهييا نوفا كاخوفكا
0:0
إف سي سومي
بريكارباتيا إيفانو-فرانكيفسك
0:3
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
جيرنيك- سبورت
0:2
Kryvbas
Myr
3:0
دنيبرو تو
ميتالورغ زابوريجيا (2)
2:3
Stal Kamyanske
FC Avangard Kramatorsk
2:0
شاختار سفيردلوفسك
أبيردين إف سي
1:2
هيبرنيان الإيرلنديّة
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
0:0
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
كيلمارنوك إف سي
0:2
سانت ميرين
رينجرز
5:0
داندي يونيتيد
ميراني مارتفيلي
2:3
FC Rustavi
إف سي ديلا جوري
3:1
زوجديدي
إف سي زيستافوني
0:1
دينامو تبيليسي
توربيدو كتيسي
3:1
كولختي بوتي
سبارتاك نالتشيك
2:2
روشتوف نا دونو
أمكار بيرم
2:2
كرانسودار
FC Spartak Moscow
1:1
دينامو موسكو
FC Rubin Kazan
2:2
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
إف كيه فولجا نيزهني نوفغورود
1:3
أحمد غروشني
لوكوموتيف موسكو
0:3
سسكا موسكو
كرانسودار
2:2
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Barra Mansa FC
7:1
CE Rio Branco
Serra Macaense
0:0
Artsul
Mesquita FC
2:1
Quissamã FC
Audax Rio
0:2
Goytacaz
Imperial FC
0:3
كابوفرينس آر جيه
Angra dos Reis
0:0
Portuguesa RJ
أميريكا آر جي
4:3
EC São João da Barra
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
4:2
Juventus FC
Carapebus EC
0:3
São Cristóvão FR
تيجريز دو براسيل آر جيه
3:0
Teresópolis FC
بلاتانياس
0:0
لاريسا
Panachaiki 1891 FC
2:0
Anagennisi Giannitsa FC
فيريا
3:0
كاليثيا
فيزاس ميجارون
0:0
فيليس
إيراكليس ساتشنون
3:0
فوكيكوس
دياجوراس
0:3
أناجينيسي إبانوميس
كالونيس
3:0
إثنيكوس أستيراس
بانسيرايكوس
3:0
Agrotikos Asteras FC
Pierikos FC
0:1
بانثراكيكوس
Associação Esportiva Social e Recreativa Riopardense
2:1
Riograndense SM
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
3:1
SC Rio Grande
União RS
1:1
Juventus AC (Santa Rosa)
كيث
0:2
بكي تهيستل
توريف يونايتد
0:1
فوريز ماكينكس
فورمارتين يونايتد
2:1
لوسيموث
إينفيروري لوكو ووركز
4:1
كلاتشناكدين
سوكول اليكساندروو لودزكي
0:1
LKS Omega Kleszczów
وارتا سيرادز
2:1
LKS Orzeł Wierzbica
Kutno
0:0
RKP Broń 1926 Radom
MKS Polonia Przemyśl
2:1
MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna
GP TS Avia Świdnik
1:0
Stal Kraśnik
LKS Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
1:2
ZKS Izolator Boguchwała
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1:0
LKS Mazur Karczew
رادومياك رادوم
2:0
ZKS Włókniarz Zelów
Stal Sanok
0:1
سياركا تارنوبرزيغ
Sokół Kleczew
0:0
KS Cuiavia Inowrocław
Ursus Warszawa
5:2
KS Piaseczno
GLKS Zawisza Rzgów
1:1
BKS Hutnik Warszawa
MKS Narew Ostrołęka
0:3
Start Otwock
Granat
3:1
KS Dalin Myślenice
AKS Beskid Andrychów
3:0
KS Górnik Wieliczka
GKS Janina Libiąż
1:1
KS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
MKS Limanovia Limanowa
2:2
MKS Orlicz Suchedniów
LKS Lubań Maniowy
4:2
KKS Juventa Starachowice
MKS Wierna Małogoszcz
1:0
Naprzód Jędrzejów
LKS Łysica Bodzentyn
1:2
ZKS Unia Tarnów
ستال مييليك
0:0
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
CKS Chełmianka Chełm
0:4
MKS Podlasie Biała Podlaska
KS Zaczernie
0:0
KS Karpaty Krosno
LUKS Partyzant Targowiska
1:0
KS Strumyk Malawa
KS SKRA Częstochowa
3:2
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
إف سي كارل زييس جينا٢
1:2
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
برينكمر إس في
1:7
Werder Bremen III
ألمانيا آخن (2)
1:3
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
يوفنتود اسكونتليكا
0:2
ازتابا
La Gomera FC
3:0
كوتيبيك
Mixco
3:0
Nueva Concepción
Puerto San José
1:0
Deportivo San Pedro
هيوهيوتيكو
0:0
Aurora FC
Deportivo Achuapa
2:1
غاستاتويا
كارشا
1:0
Deportivo Amatitlán
كوبان إمبريال
1:0
أنتيغوا وباربودا
Teculután
3:1
Sayaxché
يونيفيرسيداد دي سان كارلوس
3:1
CSyD Sacachispas
FC Aral Nukus
2:2
Surkhon-2011 Termez
بي إف كيه كسورازم
2:2
Nasaf II
Yuzhanin Navoiy FC
0:2
سوجدييونا جيزاكس
FK Registan Samarkand
3:0
G'allakor-Barsa
Mash'al II
1:0
Buxoro FK II
YoShLIK Kasan
1:1
Khiva
FK Neftchi Tinchlik
3:2
Pakhtakor II
FK Kokand 1912
4:0
Oq-tepa
Al-Nil Al-Hasahesa
0:0
Al Rabta Kosti
Jazeerat Al-Feel
1:0
Al Hilal Kadougli
Al Khartoum
1:0
Al-Ahli Wad Medani
Atlético Pinto
0:1
AD Villaviciosa de Odón
Club Deportivo Vicálvaro
0:0
CD Móstoles
CD پويرتا بونيتا
2:1
CF Rayo Majadahonda
AD Parla
2:1
تريفال فالديراس آلكورون
AD Colmenar Viejo
1:0
الكوبينداس سبورت
Club Atlético de Madrid III
2:4
فوينلابرادا
Sadcf Internacional de Madrid Dsl
1:0
AD Union Adarve
C ريال مدريد
1:0
CD Colonia Moscardó
Pozuelo Alarcón
3:2
CD Fortuna
نافالكارنيرو
0:0
Carabanchel
Covadonga
5:0
SD Colloto
فوكوفار ٩١
NK Otok
NK Dakovo
0:0
BSK Bijelo Brdo
NK NAŠK Našice
4:1
NK Oriolik Oriovac
NK Lipik
1:2
NK Višnjevac
NK Mladost Cernik
3:1
NK Graničar Županja
NK Mladost Antin
2:2
NK Belišće
NK Slobodnica
0:0
NK Croatia Dakovo
NK Olimpija Osijek
2:0
NK Slavija Pleternica
HNK Primorac Biograd na Moru
3:0
NK Neretvanac Opuzen
Velbazhd
1:3
Perun Kresna
سترومسكا سلاڢا
1:1
FK Vitosha Dolna Dikanya
FK Chepinets Velingrad
3:1
FK Levski 1923 Elin Pelin
ماريك د
4:0
Mesta
OFK Kostinbrod
3:0
Hebar 2011 Pazardzhik
FK Septemvri Sofia
0:0
ريلسكي سبورتيست
خيبر بازارجيك
0:3
FC Vitosha Bistrica
بيلاسيتسا بيتريتش
1:3
Pirin Razlog
FK Germaneya Sapareva banya
0:0
نادي كرة القدم أوبوريشتي پاناجيوريشتي
Svilengrad
3:0
FC Sportist Roza
Gigant Saedinenie
1:4
Tundzha Yambol
بوتيڢ غالابوڢ
5:2
Spartak Plovdiv
FC Chirpan
0:3
FK Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad
FK Arda Kurdzhali
0:1
سوزوبول
FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv
2:1
Dimitrovgrad
Rozova Dolina
1:0
Levski Karlovo
Rakovski 2011
3:1
FK Hebros 1921 Harmanli
نادي كرة القدم اشانتي جولد
1:1
أديونا ستارز
تيما يوث
1:0
ليبرتي بروفيشنالز
هارتز اوف اوك
3:0
Wassaman United
Berekum Arsenal FC
0:1
ايبوسوا دوارفس
Heart of Lions
0:0
اشانتي كوتوكو
SC ميدياما
2:1
بيريكوم تشيلسي ٱف سي
بيشم يونايتد
1:0
اول ستارس
إن كيه زفيجيزدا جراداكاك
1:0
FK Sloboda Tuzla
إف كيه أوليمبيك سراييفو
0:0
فيليز موستار
إن كيه ترافنيك
1:2
إف كيه سراييفو
إف كيه ردار بريجيدور
3:0
كيه إيه ¨ إف كيه كوزارا جرادي
NK Siroki Brijeg
5:1
ليوتار تريبيني
بوراك بانيا لوكا
2:0
سيليك زنيكيا
زيلجيزنيكار
5:0
NK Gosk Gabela
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
3:1
سلافيجا سربسكو
ريفرز يونايتد
3:0
Wikki Tourist
Niger Tornadoes
1:0
واري والفس
Kaduna United FC
2:0
نادي كرة القدم كانو پيلارس
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي
5:0
Jigawa Golden Stars
إنييمبا
1:0
Shooting Stars
Abubakar Bukola Saraki
1:3
Sharks FC
Gombe United
2:1
Rising Stars FC
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
0:0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
فك ينيسي كراسنويارسك
1:1
غازوفيك أورينبورك
FC Volgar Astrakhan
3:1
توربيدو فلاديمير
FC Fakel Voronezh
0:0
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
خيمكي
1:0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
موس
2:0
الفروم
Oslo City FC
2:4
نايبرغسوند
زلساس
4:1
Birkebeineren
Ottestad
4:3
بروموندال
Lillehammer
3:3
لورنسكوغ
Gjøvik FF
1:1
Nesodden
Valdres
2:0
Frigg
Jevnaker IF
2:3
أسكير
Kvik Halden FK
4:1
اورن-هورتين
تونسبرغ
1:2
كفوم
فرام لارفيك
0:3
بورس جرنلاند
آريندال
3:2
فلكيروي
فيندبارت
3:4
جيرف
أغرسوند
4:3
ماندالسكامراتني
فيدار
3:4
راندابيرغ
ستافانجر اي اف
0:1
Ålgård
Øystese IL
2:5
فارد - هاوجسو
اوس
1:3
آسان فوتبال
Østsiden
0:1
سكيد فوتبال
Austevoll
2:2
نيست سوترا
Arna-Bjørnar
2:1
Fyllingsdalen
كريستيانسوند
5:0
Buvik IL
Namsos
2:5
مو
Harstad
3:2
سنجا
فولو
1:2
رافوس
مولنر
5:0
فيننس
جينزبورو ترينتي
2:2
هاليفاكس تون
ننيتون تاون إف سي
1:1
غيسلي
باسنجستوك تاون
0:1
Dartford FC
Sutton United FC
1:2
ويلينق يونايتد
اديليد يونايتد
0:0
كوروفتشي
بوهانج ستيلرز
2:0
غامبا أوساكا
اف. سي. طوكيو
4:2
بريزبان روار
بكين كوان
2:3
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
باختاكور طشقند
1:2
الاتحاد
Esteghlal FC
3:0
الريان
الجزيرة
4:1
ناصف قرشي
العربي
0:4
بني ياس
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
1:2
ديبورتيفو سان مارتن
كوبريسول إف بي سي
0:3
اونيون كوميرسيو
خوان اوريش
3:1
إف بي سي ميلجار
SD Šencur
3:1
ND Dravinja Kostroj
NK Krsko
1:1
رولتيك دوب
رادوملي
1:4
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
لجوبلجانا إن كيه إنتربلوك
2:0
شمارتنو أوب باكي
بيلا كراجينا
0:2
NK Sampion Celje
دوجافپيلس دوجافا
3:0
إف بي جلبين ٢٠٠٥
دوغافا ريغا FK
1:3
FK ليپايا
إف سي جورمالا
1:2
اف كيه فنتسبيلس
إف كيه جيلجافا
1:3
سپارتاكس جورمالا
إف إس ميتتا / ال يو
1:2
سكونتو ريجا
Platinum Stars FC
4:1
جومو كوزموس
بلومفونتين سلتيك
4:2
أياكس كيب تاون
لامونتفيل جولدن اروز
1:1
بيدويست فيتز
سانتوس إف سي
0:1
Free State Stars FC
كايزر شيفس
2:0
ماميلودي صنداونز
سمينا كومسومولسك
3:3
FC Irtysh Omsk
أمور 2010
0:0
دينامو بارنول
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
0:1
ساخالين ساخالينسك
سيبرياك
1:2
موستوفيك-برايموري
لوكوموتيف موسكو (2)
2:1
سبارتيك كوستروما
كوزباس كيميروفو
0:2
إف كيه تشيتا
FC Novokuznetsk
2:1
إف سي راديان بايكال إيركتسك
زناميا ترودا FK
1:0
فولقا تفير
FC Dnepr Smolensk
2:0
شيكسنا تشيريبوفيتس
دينامو كوستروما
1:4
تيكستيلشيك-تيليكوم إيفانوفو
دينامو فولوغدا
1:2
FC Istra
Saturn Moscow
1:1
فولوتشانين راتمير