مباريات كرة القدم في مايو 30, 2012
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
3:0
بيلا تسيركفا ترسانة إف سي
إف كيه مايكوليف
2:0
أوختيركا
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
1:0
أولمبيك دونيتسك
دينامو كييف -٢
1:3
ستال ألتشيفسك
لفيف
0:0
إنيرجيتيك برسكتين
إف سي أوديسا
5:2
تيتان أرميانسك
ميتالورغ زابوريجيا
4:2
FC Kobra Kharkiv
بكوفينا تشيرنوفتسي
1:1
سيفاستوبول
Hoverla Uzhhorod
4:0
كريمتيبليتسيا مولوديزهن
كرواتيا
2:0
البوسنة والهرسك
النمسا
1:2
جورجيا
هولندا
0:6
فرنسا
النرويج
1:0
تشيك
ألمانيا
3:0
المجر
جمهورية صربيا
3:0
رومانيا
سويسرا
0:1
إنجلترا
الجبل الأسود
0:1
سلوفينيا
تي جيه فالاسك ميزيريسي
2:1
سوكول ليسكوفيتش
Tj Dvur Kralove Nad Labem
4:1
FK Jablonec II
FK Teplice II
5:1
أونيون تشيلاكوفيتسى
FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
2:0
Sokol Čížová
Team Bangladesh Jute Mills Corporation
2:3
أباهاني
Farashganj SC
0:1
Feni Soccer Club
Brothers Union FC
1:4
شيخ روسيل
Carapebus EC
0:3
Mesquita FC
Angra dos Reis
4:3
São Cristóvão FR
CE Rio Branco
1:1
EC São João da Barra
Céres FC
1:1
Goytacaz
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
1:0
Serra Macaense
Portuguesa RJ
2:3
Quissamã FC
Audax Rio
1:0
Barra Mansa FC
Artsul
3:2
تيجريز دو براسيل آر جيه
MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna
0:2
LUKS Partyzant Targowiska
Stal Sanok
0:0
KS Zaczernie
LKS Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
3:1
CKS Chełmianka Chełm
ZKS Izolator Boguchwała
0:0
ستال مييليك
سياركا تارنوبرزيغ
3:2
GP TS Avia Świdnik
KS Strumyk Malawa
0:1
MKS Polonia Przemyśl
KS Karpaty Krosno
3:1
Stal Kraśnik
MKS Podlasie Biała Podlaska
0:2
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
LKS Mazur Karczew
1:0
GLKS Zawisza Rzgów
Kutno
3:2
سوكول اليكساندروو لودزكي
MKS Narew Ostrołęka
0:5
رادومياك رادوم
Start Otwock
3:1
وارتا سيرادز
RKP Broń 1926 Radom
1:3
Ursus Warszawa
BKS Hutnik Warszawa
1:1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
LKS Omega Kleszczów
0:0
KS Piaseczno
ZKS Włókniarz Zelów
1:0
LKS Orzeł Wierzbica
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II
1:4
Sheriff II
Intersport-Aroma
3:2
إف سي دينامو
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
0:4
سيّارة إف سي دينامو
Real Succes
2:3
ساكسان سيادير لونجا
پيتروكوب
1:1
FC Milsami Orhei II
سي إف جاجوزييا
1:5
داسيا-٢ بوكاني
سبرنتا كريهانا فيشي
3:0
Locomotiv Bălţi
تشيسيناو إف سي زيمبرو ٢
4:1
FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau
Pro Duta FC
0:3
سيمين پادانغ
بي إس إم إس ميدان
2:0
پيرشيرايا باندا
پيرسيبايا سورابايا
3:0
PSLS Lhokseumawe
Perserikatan Paguyuban Sepakbola Magelang
3:1
Persis
Persibo
3:1
Persatuan Sepak Bola Malang
Arek Malang
1:0
PSM ماكاسار
بي إف كيه كسورازم
0:0
Khiva
FC Aral Nukus
0:1
Buxoro FK II
YoShLIK Kasan
3:2
G'allakor-Barsa
Mash'al II
1:3
سوجدييونا جيزاكس
FK Registan Samarkand
1:2
Nasaf II
Yuzhanin Navoiy FC
1:0
Surkhon-2011 Termez
FK Kokand 1912
3:1
FK Atlaschi Margilan
FK Neftchi Tinchlik
4:2
NBU Osiyo Tashkent
FK Chust-Pakhtakor
3:0
FK Bunyodkor II Chrichik
FK Kasansay
0:1
FK جوليستان
FK Zaamin
1:2
Oq-tepa
Yangiyer
3:1
Pakhtakor II
Chanthaburi
1:9
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
Raj Pracha Thailand FC
0:2
Khonkaen FC
Krabi
4:0
Phattalung FC
PTT نادي كرة القدم رايونغ
3:0
سارابوري
ناكون راتشاسيما
0:2
بانكوك يونايتد
نايفي فوتبول كلوب
2:0
نادي كرة القدم إر فورس يونايتد
Ocala Stampede
1:2
Fort Lauderdale Schulz Academy
Orange County Blue Star
1:1
Southern California Seahorses
إف كيه سيليك نيكسيك
5:0
FK Petnjica
بيجيلو بولج إف كيه جيدينستفو
1:2
FK Kom
يسدّ إف كيه مورنار
4:0
إف كيه إيسكرا دانيلوفجراد
Zabjelo
1:0
FK Jezero Plav
FK Bratstvo Cijevna
4:0
Ibar
أوفك بار
2:5
OFK Igalo
إف كيه ردار بلجيفلجا
6:2
إف كيه بوكيلج كوتور
اف كيه مورجن بودفا
1:2
FK Sutjeska
اف كيه زيتا جولوبوفكي
4:2
إف كيه بيران
أوفك بتروفاتش
1:3
إف كيه ديسيك توزي
OFK Titograd
4:1
OFK Grbalj
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
0:3
إف كيه لوفسين
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
4:3
تي تي ام لوبوري
BBCU FC
2:2
سامود سونغكرام
Esan United FC
4:0
Police Tero FC
شانات FC
2:2
BG Pathum United
بوريرام اف سي
3:2
تاي بوليس
بوريرام يونايتد FC
1:1
ميونج تونغ يونايتد
الجيش يونايتد FC
1:0
شيانغراي يونايتد
توت SC
1:1
پورت
تشونبوري
2:1
Samut Prakan City FC
Rising Stars FC
1:0
Heartland FC Owerri
Niger Tornadoes
2:0
Sunshine Stars
Jigawa Golden Stars
2:1
واري والفس
جوانفيل
2:0
Guarani FC SP
AD Sao Caetano
2:0
Bragantino
سيارا سي
2:2
جوياس جو
América RN
1:0
أفاي إس سي
سي آر بي ال
3:1
جورتنغتة SP
كريسيوما إس سي
2:1
فيتوريا بي آيه
غريميو بروري SP
0:3
آر إن الأيه بي سي
ام جي إيباتينجا
1:0
أسا ال
بارانا كلوب بي آر
0:1
أمريكا مينييرو
ام جي إيتيوتابا
2:1
أتليتيكو بي آر
أوكتان
0:2
إف سي تشيليابينسك
نوستا نوفوترويتسك
1:4
أكاديميا ديميتروفغرات
دينامو يوفا
2:0
Delin-Zenit Izhevsk
روبين قازان 2
1:1
خيميك دزيرزينسك
FC نافتاكيميك نيزنيكامسك
2:0
FC Tyumen
دينامو كيروف
2:1
إف سي جورنياك أتشالي
سيزران 2003 FK
0:1
إف كيه فولغا اليانوفسك
Penn
3:3
نيو انجلاند ريفولوشن
Richmond Kickers
1:2
دي سي يونايتد
North Carolina FC
2:1
لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي
Flint City Bucks
3:2
شيكاغو فاير
Charleston Battery
0:3
نيويورك ميتروستارز
فيلادلفيا يونيون
3:0
Rochester Rhinos
إف سي تامبا باي روديس
1:3
كولورادو رابيدز
كولومبوس كرو
1:2
Dayton Dutch Lions
سپورتينغ كانساس سيتي
3:2
أورلاندو سيتي إس سي
سان انطونيو العقارب FC
1:0
هيوستن دينامو
نادي كرة القدم دالاس
0:2
Charlotte Eagles
نادي ريال سولت ليك
1:3
مينيسوتا يونايتد
Ventura County Fusion
0:1
تشيفاز يو.أس.أيه.
سان خوسيه ارضكويك
2:1
فورت لاودرديل سترايكرز