مباريات كرة القدم في أغسطس 11, 2012
نانسي
1:0
Stade Brestois 29
سانت إيتيان
1:2
ليل
تروا
0:1
فالنسيان
ايفيان
2:3
جيروندان دي بوردو
سوشو
2:3
باستيا
نيس
0:1
أجاكسيو
باري سان جيرمان
2:2
لوريان
ستاد رين
0:1
أولمبيك ليون
روكدال
3:4
بارنسلي
نوتس كاونتي
0:1
برادفورد سيتي
هال سيتي
1:1
روتردام يونايتد
كارلايل يونايتد
1:0
اكرينجتون ستانلي
دونكاستر روفرز
1:1
York City FC
كرو ألكساندرا
5:0
هارتلبول يونايتد
بيري
1:2
ميدلسبروه
شيفيلد يونايتد
2:2
بورتون ألبيون
ليدز يونايتد
4:0
شروسبيري تاون
تشيلتنهام تاون
1:1
ميلتون كينيز دونز
ولفرهامبتون
1:1
Aldershot Town FC
والسول
1:0
برينتفورد
واتفورد
1:0
وايكومب واندررز
ويمبلي
3:2
لانغفورد
بتيبتون تاون إف سي
0:1
وولفرهامبتون كازوالس
إيليزمير رينجرز
0:4
كوفنتري سفينكس
غورنال أثليتيك
4:0
مالفيرن تاون
إيرلسوود تاون
3:3
ننيتون جريف
شامبوري يونايتد
2:4
ويستفيلدز إف سي
بيغاسوس جونيورس
2:1
لونغ بكبي
بيغاسوس جونيور
5:2
ستراتفورد تاون إف سي
ويلينهال تاون
1:1
سبورتينغ خلصة
غودمانشيستر روفيرز
2:1
ذيتفورد تاون
إيلي سيتي
7:1
ورذوال كورينثيانس
بيتيربوروغ نورترن ستار
5:1
ويلينغ بوروغ ويثوورس
ديريهام تاون إف سي
3:1
ستيوارت أند لويدز
روشدن أند هيام يونايتد
1:3
بوغبرووك سان ميشال
فاكنهام تاون
0:1
سانت إيفيز تاون
ويلينغبوروه تاون
2:1
مارتش تاون يونايتد
ويسبيتش تاون
1:1
ديسبوروه تاون
نورثامبتون سبينسر
1:1
ياكسلي
برانثام أتليتيك
1:0
ميلدينهال تاون
ويفينهيو تاون
1:1
بهافرهيل روفرز إف سي
كالكتون
1:3
هالستيد تاون
فيليكستو آند والتون يونايتد
3:1
تيم بوري
والشام لويلوز
1:3
بورنام رامبلرز
باركينغ سايد
1:1
جريت يارموث تاون
كريكلي أند باكيفييلد
1:1
ساوبريدجوورث تاون
ستانستيد
1:2
نورويتش يونايتد
غورليستون
3:1
ستانواي روفرز
تاكيلي
2:1
نيو ماركت تاون
لندن أ بي أسا أ
3:1
لونغ ميلفورد
باسيلدون يونايتد
1:0
ديس تاون
دبنهام أل سي
0:2
ويتون يونايتد
ساوث إند مانور
1:0
هولبريدج سبورت
وودبريدج تاون
1:2
غريت ويكيرينغ روفرز
باورس بيتسيا
1:3
إيتون مانور
إيبسويتش واندريرز
0:3
هادليغ يونايتد
AFC دنستبلي
4:1
أمبثيل تاون
لوردسوود
2:4
إريث آند بيلفدر
دوركينغ
3:4
في سي دي اتلتيك إف سي
ريدهيل
1:0
ويتيليف إف سي
ديل تاون
1:2
أشفورد يونايتد
لينغفيلد
4:2
أوكفيلد
هايلشام تاون
2:4
جرينتش بوروف
فيشر
1:1
إيست بريستون
ماول فالي
1:1
بادشوت لي
هورلي تاون
5:1
هولميسدال
لانسينج إف سي
6:1
سيلسي
هنورث فيلا
2:2
بثنال غرين يونايتد
هوديسدون تاون
1:1
بيركهمستيد
وودسون بارك
0:4
كولناي هيث
بيدفونت سبورتس
0:1
ترنغ أثليتيك
هارينجاي بوروف
1:3
أفك كيمبستون روفرز
ستينز لاماس
4:4
باركينغ
بيغيلزفاد يونايتد
2:0
كرانفيلد يونايتد
بروكسبورن بورو
0:3
بدنستابل تاون إف سي
هادلي
2:0
هرفولد تاون
هانويل تاون
1:3
هارينغي والثام
هاريفيلد يونيتيد
3:0
هيلينغدون بوروغ
كراولي غرين
1:2
نادي ستوتفولد لكرة القدم
لندن كولني
3:0
هاتفيلد تاون
كينجس لنجلي
1:1
سانت مارغاريتسبوري
ايلزبوري يونايتد
4:0
أنفيلد 1893
لندن ليونس
4:0
كلابتون
سبورتينغ بنغال يونايتد
1:3
كوك فوسترس
أوكسهاي جتز إف سي
5:2
ليفيرستوك جرين
أردلي يونايتد
4:2
هوليبور
كيدلينغتون
2:2
تشريفينهام
كوف
2:0
سليمبريدج
ريدينغ تاون
1:6
نيوبورت بانيل تون
هارتلاي وينتناي
2:1
هولمر غرين
أولد وودستوك تاون
1:4
وانتاج تاون
براكنيل _تاون
2:1
بنفيلد
تايمي يونايتد
1:0
ناوبوري
ويتني تاون
1:1
مارلو
أبينغدون تاون
1:0
فيرفورد تاون
فلاكويل هييث
0:1
ويندسور
إريث تاون
2:4
رينغمر
تنبريدج ويلز
1:4
بيكينهام تاون
بايس هافن أند تيلسكومب
2:1
بانستيد
شيسينغتون أند هوك يونايتد
2:2
وارلينغهام
باجهام
2:1
سيفينواكس تاون
أرونديل
1:2
إبسوم أند إيفيل
بونتيرفاكت كوليريس
2:2
نورتون آند ستوكتون آنشينتس
سيلسدين
2:3
بريجهوس تاون
وايتهافن
0:6
شلدون
واست ألوتمانت سلتيك
2:1
سيلبي تاون
بريدلينغتون تاون
1:2
ويتلي باي إف سي
دايزي هيل
0:5
فرومبي
بلاكبول
3:6
ليفربول
دنينتون تاون
0:2
آثرتون كوليريس
إيرلام
5:3
هالام
بوتل
4:1
ألساغير تاون
ماين رود
3:0
سكوايرز غيت
أثيرون لابورنوم روفرز
4:2
روسينتون ماين
هيلينز تاون
1:5
الدّير هيه
باديهام
1:0
ويغان روبين بارك
هيمسوورث
1:1
رانكورن لينيتس
كولن
0:0
كونغايتون تاون
ستوكبورت سبورت
0:0
أشتون أتليتيك
شيدلي تاون
1:1
مالتبي ماين
باركجات
2:3
رنكرن تون
إجهام تاون
4:0
ويست فيلد
تشيكستر سيتي أتد
2:5
كروبوروغ أثلتيك
شورهام
2:2
كوليرز وود يونايتد
كورينثيان
3:2
كرويدون
هاسوكس
0:1
سيدلي يونايتد
رايناس بارك فال
8:0
هورشام
بيتون
3:1
ببريستول مانور فارم
بيميرتون هيث هيرليكينس
1:2
هاموورثي يونايتد
وينتربورن يونايتد
1:2
مونييفيلدز
دنستون أتس
2:0
آرمثروب ويلفار
هالين
4:0
فاولي
فيرنيام تاون
0:3
ألريسفورد تاون
ألموندسبوري
1:1
بيترسفيلد تاون
إيست كاوس فيكتوريا أتلتيك
3:2
فيروود تاون
داونتون
4:1
أش يونايتد
هايلينغ يونايتد
0:3
فاريهام تاون
هورندين
2:0
بروكينهارست
فليت سبورز
2:3
توتون آند إيلينغ
التون تاون
2:0
برادفورد تاون
رينغوود تاون
1:5
كادبيري هيلث
رومسي تاون
4:0
ليمينجتون تاون
نيو ميلتون تاون
0:2
نيوپورت ايسل اوف وايت
بلاكفيلد آند لانغلي
6:1
AFC برتشستر
بورنموث FC
0:1
بيوسي فال
بلايموث باركواي
3:1
ويلتون روفرز
جيلينجهام تاون
5:0
تافيستوك إف سي
بودمين تاون
3:1
بريسلينغتون
بيشوب سوتون
5:2
رادستوك تاون
ستريت
1:3
هينغروف أتلتيك
شارد تاون
1:0
إيلفراكومب تاون
ولس سيتي
3:2
بارنستايبل تاون
لاركهول أتلتيك
2:1
ويلاند روفرز
اود داون
3:1
سالتاش يونايتد
بوكلاند أتلتيك
2:1
بريدبورت
شربورن تاون
3:1
إيلمور
لونغوال غرين سبورتس
0:0
ميلكشام تاون
ليفرسيدجي
2:4
ويست أوكلاند تاون
نورثاليرتون تاون
4:5
جوسبوروف تاون
بيلينغهام سينتونيا
0:1
سلتيك ناشيون
مارسك يونايتد إف سي
1:0
ستوكيسلي
نورث شييلدس
1:1
بيرتلي تاون
دورهام سيتي
2:1
نيوكاسل بينفيلد
واشينغتون
1:3
إيش وينينغ
تاو لاو تاون
0:2
بيشوب أوكلاند
إكسليشيل يونايتد
4:2
غلاسهاوتن ويلفاير
سبينيمور تاون
1:0
سكاربوروف أتليتيك
بيدلينغتون تيرييرز
2:1
موربيت تاون
كروك تاون
2:1
بينريث أفك
ثاكلي
1:3
هيبورن تاون
جارو روفينغ بولدون
1:1
نادي بيكيرينغ تاون لكرة القدم
نيوتون أيكليف
1:1
هولكر أولد بويز
تادكاستر البيون
1:1
كونست
ستافيلاي إم دبليو
2:1
هول رود رينجرز
نوستيل
0:1
وينسفورد يونايتد
بارتون تاون أولد بويز
2:0
بارنولدسويك تاون
وينتيرتون رينجيرز
0:3
باكوب بوروغ
شبشيد داينمو
0:3
هينور تاون
لونغ إيتون يونايتد
0:1
دنكرك
بلاكستونز
5:1
بارو تاون
سبالدينغ يونايتد
1:2
بلايبي وستون اتليتيك
أرنولد تاون
0:2
هولبيتش يونايتد
شيربروك تاون
0:1
كيربي موكسول
بوسطن تاون
0:2
إف سي كورن
جلوسوب نورد اند إف سي
0:0
لوث تاون
ريتفورد يونايتد
2:1
بيردون هيل سبورتس
أودبي تاون
3:1
انستي نومادس
هولبروك سبورتس
3:1
ديبينج رانجرز إف سي
ثيرنبي نيرفانا
4:2
لينكولن مورلاندز ريلواي
سانت أندراوز
1:2
بورواش فيكتوريا
سليفورد تاون
2:0
هولوال سبورتس
تيفيرسال
1:2
جامعة لوغبوروغ
اشينجتون
1:1
سندرلاند
شستر لي ستريت تاون
0:0
بيلينغهام تاون
ساوث شيلدز
0:0
دارلينغتون رايلواي أتلتيك
نورتون يونيتيد
2:2
الفيتشرتش
هايجات يونيتيد
1:1
ويلينتون
كولشل تاون
1:1
نادي ولفرونيانز لكرة القدم
بلوكسويتش يونايتد
2:3
ستودلي
بروكتون
2:2
بيودلي تاون
دودلي سبور
2:2
هيث هايز
بولدمير سانت مايكلز
1:3
بريدجنورث تاون
بلكنغتون 30
5:4
أثيرستون تاون
ستون دومينوز
0:3
روسيستير
دادلي تاون
4:1
ساوثام يونايتد
إيكليشال
0:1
ستوبورت سويفتس
كاردلي تاون
3:0
شيفنال تاون
أولمبيك دونيتسك
2:0
إف كيه مايكوليف
FC Avangard Kramatorsk
2:1
بيلا تسيركفا ترسانة إف سي
تيتان أرميانسك
0:0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
إف سي بولتافا
0:1
أبولون كييف
ألكسندريا
1:0
كريمتيبليتسيا مولوديزهن
ستال ألتشيفسك
1:0
إف سي أوديسا
سيفاستوبول
0:0
FC Kobra Kharkiv
إف سي سومي
0:1
أوختيركا
SKA Odesa
2:1
نيفا تيرنوبول
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
2:3
أبولون كييف (2)
نادي كرة القدم تيرنوپيل
1:1
بوديليا
يدنيست بليسكاي
0:0
سكالا ستري
Real Pharma Odessa
3:2
كريستال خيرسون
FK Mariupol' Under 21
0:0
ميتالرج- د دونيتسك
شاختار- د دونيتسك
6:1
فورسكلا- د بولتافا
ميتاليست- د خاركيف
3:1
أرسينال- د كييف
كييف دينامو-د
1:0
فولين- د لوتسك
إف سي داندي
0:2
سانت ميرين
أبيردين إف سي
0:0
روس كاونتاي
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
1:1
كيلمارنوك إف سي
ماذرويل
1:1
St Johnstone FC
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
3:3
كلوب بروج
غيرمينال بيرسخوت
1:1
زولته فارجيم
كورتريك
0:1
روايال شارلوروا
مونز
1:1
ليرسه
سان مارتين دي سان جوان
0:1
كولون دي سانتافي
أتلاتيكو لانوس
0:1
Newell's Old Boys
إستويانتوس دي لابلادا
0:2
CA River Plate (Arg)
بلجرانو دي كوردوبا
0:0
سان لورنزو
أول بويز
1:1
كويلميز
داليان شيده
4:1
جوانجزهوو آر اند إف إف سي
Liaoning Shenyang Whowin
0:0
Nei Mongul Zhongyou F.C.
Tianjin Quanjian
0:0
شنغهاي شنكسان
Shandong Luneng
4:0
بكين كوان
هانغزو
2:3
جوانجزهوو إفيرجراند
هينان جياني
1:2
داليان أربين
نانتشانغ بايي
2:0
تشينغتاو جونوون
جيجو يونايتد
0:2
جوانججو إف سي
سوون بلو وينغز
3:1
سانججو سانغمو فينيكس
بوسان بارك
0:0
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
سيونغنام إلهوا تشونما
2:3
أف.سي. سيؤول
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
2:1
فيجالتا سينداي
شيميزو بولسه
3:2
جرمبس ناجويا ثمانية
كاشيما انتلرز
2:1
جوبيلو ايواتا
أوميا أرديجا
1:2
سانفريس هيروشيما
كاشيوا ريسول
1:1
اف. سي. طوكيو
كاواساكي فرونتالي
1:2
ساغان توسو
يوكوهاما مارينوس
3:2
نييجاتا البيريكس
غامبا أوساكا
2:2
سيريزو أوساكا
فيسيل كوبي
1:0
اوراوا ريد دياموندز
بيليننسيش
3:1
فييرينسي
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
1:0
سپورتينج لشبونة ب
بينفيكا لشبونة ب
2:2
سپورتينج پراغا ب
آينتراخت فرانكفورت
4:2
فالنسيا
أوجسبورغ
2:2
كوينز بارك رينجرز
بيرمنغهام سيتي
1:3
أنتويرب
نورويتش سيتي
0:2
بروشيا مونشنجلادباخ
ريدينغ
2:0
كريستال بالاس
فولهام
1:2
تشارلتون أثليتيك
كارديف سيتي
4:1
نيوكاسل يونايتد
ليستر سيتي
1:0
سندرلاند
فيردر بريمن
3:3
أستون فيلا
فرايبورج
1:0
بيتيس
Dinamo Bucuresti
0:2
برشلونة
ريال مدريد
2:0
سلتيك
ساوثامبتون
0:4
أودينيزي
تشيسترفيلد
3:1
ديربي كاونتي
ملقا
1:0
إيفرتون
هانوفر 96
3:4
مانشستر يونايتد
إف سي إيسكرا ستالي ريبنيتا
3:3
ميلسامي
زاري بالتي
0:1
إف سي كوستوليني
إف سي نيسترو أوتاسي
0:2
داسيا تشيسيناو
سي إس إف زيمبرو كيشنيف
0:1
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
5:0
FC Spartak Moscow
لوكوموتيف موسكو
2:2
إف كيه الانيا فلاديكافكاز
أحمد غروشني
2:0
إف كيه فولجا نيزهني نوفغورود
FK Sloga Doboj
0:0
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
ملادوست غاتسكو
1:0
Podrinje Janja
Sloboda Novi Grad
3:0
FK Borac Šamac
رودار أوغلييفيك
1:3
كيه إيه ¨ إف كيه كوزارا جرادي
NK Iskra Bugojno
1:0
بدكنوست بانوفيسي
FK Krajina Cazin
Krajišnik Velika Kladuša
FK Sloboda Tuzla
4:1
FK Goražde
NK Troglav Livno
1:2
يدينستفو بيهاتش
ڢيتيز NK
4:1
إن كيه بوسنا فيسوكو
FK Rudar Kakanj
2:0
NK Podgrmeč
مودريكا ماكسيما
3:1
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
FK Sutjeska Foča
0:1
إف كيه درينا زفورنيك
B 1908
0:0
Avarta
Skovbakken IK
0:2
أارهس فريماد
Herlev
4:0
Nexø Boldklub Bornholm
Skjold Birkerød
2:3
هيك هيليرب
إف سي روسكيلد
2:3
Nordvest FC
نايسبي
1:1
BK Søllerød-Vedbæk
نادي كرة القدم يامربوجت
3:1
كجيليرب إيف
Varde IF Elite
1:1
Otterup
إف سي سيدفيست ٠٥
0:4
Thisted
سنجا
5:3
موس
آسان فوتبال
2:0
راندابيرغ
Nesodden
3:2
أسكير
ماندالسكامراتني
1:4
فارد - هاوجسو
فيندبارت
4:1
فلكيروي
Valdres
0:2
اورن-هورتين
تونسبرغ
2:1
Gjøvik FF
Lillehammer
1:0
نايبرغسوند
Birkebeineren
2:1
فرام لارفيك
فيدار
2:4
Ålgård
كريستيانسوند
1:1
ناردو
سكيد فوتبال
2:4
فانا
Østsiden
4:1
مو
ليرشنفيلد
1:0
دوريناست
إف سي برن
0:1
بروتاليان غليتيرينز
إف سي ديتيكون
3:2
FC Wohlen II
إف سي ريد ستار زد إتش
3:1
إف سي سيفيلد زد إتش
إف سي فروينفيلد
1:2
FC Schaan
إف سي لينث ٠٤
1:2
سيوزاش
إف سي ستيد ال إس أوشي
0:3
إف سي بيرلي- سيرتوكس
إف سي لوفين
1:1
نوشاتيل زاما
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
1:1
إف سي رينينز
إف سي بافويس
3:0
إف سي بولميز
إف سي سبيز
2:3
غومينفينز سورينز
شوفتلاند
0:1
إف سي ثالويل
FC Mels
2:2
إف سي ويدناو
FC Ruswil
3:1
إف سي إيباخ
سي إس تشينويس
0:1
إف سي سير
FC Allschwil
0:5
ليس
لييستال
0:5
كونكورديا بازل
غولداو
0:3
إف سي سورسي
إف سي سارنين
4:2
غونزويل
إف سي هيرجيسويل
1:1
بوتشس
أيجيري
4:3
إف سي إشينباتش
FC Baar
0:2
إيمينبروك
نادي كرة القدم شيپيس
1:4
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Lutry
3:3
كوليكس-بوسي
FC Phönix Seen
2:1
إف سي توس
Ascona
1:1
كيكرز لوزيرن
إف سي يوستر
3:0
كوسناخت
يو اس كولومبي- موراز
5:0
مونريكس سبورتس
إف سي لا تور / لي باكور
3:2
إف سي لا ساراز- إكليبينز
سي إس رومونتويس
2:1
النادى الرياضي تيرينس
إف سي ال
2:0
كورتيتل
باسكورت
1:0
إف سي كولومبير
سامورين FK
2:2
FK Baník Ružiná
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0:0
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
3:1
إم إف كيه زيمبلين ميتشالوفس
Partizan Bardejov
4:0
ريمافسكا سوبوتا إف سي
Dunajska Streda
1:0
SFM Senec
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:1
MFK Dolný Kubín
FK Fotbal Trinec
4:2
SK Sulko Zabreh
كلادنو
1:1
1. FC Karlovy Vary
لوكو فلتافين
0:0
أفك كرديم
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
1:2
رودنيس
بريكلاف
0:0
FC Baník Ostrava II
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
0:0
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
إف سي بيسيك
0:0
سبارتا براغ 2
إف كيه لوفوتشيمي لوفوسيس
3:0
أونيون تشيلاكوفيتسى
إف كيه جيسكرا مسينو
3:0
ليتوهراد
إس كيه ليسين
5:2
إف سي سلوفاكا سبارتا سبيتيهنيف
1.fc Viktorie Prerov
2:1
FK Novy Jicin
سوكول ليسكوفيتش
1:0
Tj Lokomotiva Petrovice
تي جيه فالاسك ميزيريسي
3:0
FK Morkovice
إف كيه سان جيه في سومبيرك
2:1
إم إف كيه هافيروف
SK Hranice
2:1
إف كيه ميكلوفيس
إف كيه موهيلنيس
1:2
FC Tvd Slavicin
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
2:0
إف سي فيلك ميزيريتشي
ناباجيدلا
1:1
تاتران برنو بوهنيس
هوراسكي تريبيس
FC Vracov
فيليموف
1:3
إف كيه ليتول
FK بانيك سوس
3:1
نوفي بور
سيسكاي برود
0:1
Motorlet
FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
2:4
FK Admira Prague
سوكول نوڢي ستراسيكي TJ
0:0
ستيتشوفيس
إف سي بريدني كوبانينا
1:0
إس كيه سينكو دوبرافكا
Sokol Čížová
2:1
Malše Roudné
١ إف كيه نوفا باكا
4:2
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FK Nachod
0:0
سيميلي
FC Differdange 03
3:0
Union Titus Petange
رايسنج إف سي يونيون لوكسمبورج
1:3
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
ويلتز
4:2
يونيون كيل ٠٥ – تيتانج
سي إس فلة إستش
1:1
جريفينماشير
إف سي جينيس كاناتش
2:2
أف سي هام بينفيكا
EC Santo Andre
2:1
كاكسياس آر إس
بي أى لبيساندو
2:1
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
توبي أم جي
2:0
براسيلينس دي إف
دوكي دو كاشيس أر زي
2:1
ماكا إسبورت إس سي
غواراني ام جي
0:2
فولتا ردوندا آر جيه
كامبينينس بي بي
1:1
إبيرانغا سانتا كروز
فيتوريا دا كونكيستا
2:0
إيتابيانا
كراك جو
4:2
سين
DF سوبرادينو
3:3
اباريسيدينسي جو
Taringa Rovers
1:0
Univ. Queensland
Peninsula Power FC
6:0
North Pine SC
North Star
1:2
Wynnum Wolves FC
Eastern Suburbs
1:3
Queensland Lions FC
Souths United SC
0:5
Rochedale Rovers FC
يانتاي ييتينغ
4:3
تشونغتشينغ ليفان
يانبيان
2:0
Chongqing FC
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
0:2
شيجيازوانج إيفر برايت
Shenyang Dongjin FC
2:0
Shenyang Zhongze FC
تشينغتو بليدز
2:1
كوانغتونغ جيتشيتشوان
تيانجين سونغجيانغ
0:0
Hunan Xiangtao FC
هوبي لوين
2:1
شينتشين
نادي كرة القدم فورتاليزا
3:1
نادي كرة القدم بارانكويلا
نادي كرة القدم اونيڢيرسيدا اوتونوما ديل كارايب
1:0
Tigres FC
BSF
0:0
FA 2000
Boldklubben 1903
1:0
BK Glostrup Albertslund
Boldklubben af 1893
0:1
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
GVI
2:0
Aarup BK
كولدينج اي اف
3:2
Lindholm IF
Aalborg BK II
1:0
Viby
Avedøre
4:0
Skjold
Lyseng
1:1
Randers SK Freja
Kastrup BK
1:1
Skovshoved
OKS
1:2
Slagelse B&I
Næstved IF
1:2
Hedensted
Frem Sakskøbing
3:1
Ringsted
Nakskov BK
1:6
Greve
Aalborg Freja
1:2
Løgstør IF
Götene IF
1:1
أسيريسكا بي كيه
Torslanda IK
3:1
Jonsereds IF
سكيلجيبو إس كيه
4:1
Falu FK
Värmbols
0:1
كارلسلند
KB Karlskoga FF
2:1
كتّان نيكوبينج
Umedalens IF
2:5
Assi IF
Kvarnby IK
3:0
Akademi Helsingborgs IF
ترنس IF
0:2
FC Rosengaard 1917
بي كيه أوليمبيك
1:2
Nike
هوجابورجز بي كيه
0:2
إسكلسمنه IF
Sävedalen
0:4
Tibro AIK FK
جاملا أبسالا إس كيه
1:1
Västerås IK
Eskilstuna Södra FF
1:4
إنسكيد إيك
Härnösands FF
3:2
Team TG FF
Skelleftea FF
1:2
Anundsjö IF
Mariehem SK
2:1
بودينز بي كيه
Sölvesborgs GoIF
0:2
ايس هالميا
Selånger FK
2:1
بيتيآاي اف
Vimmerby
2:2
Lindsdals IF
Spårvägens FF
2:0
Nacka FF
راينينج إيك
6:0
إف سي جت
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Women
1:3
Taastrup FC Women
Vejle BK Women
0:4
Brøndby Women
Fodboldalliancen B.93 / HIK / Skjold Women
1:2
Boldklubben 1913 Women
أوسترسندز
4:0
أكروبوليس إيف
دالكرد إف إف
1:2
إيك فريز
إيك سلييبنر
2:1
إيك جوثيود
كارلستاد بي كيه
3:2
نوربي إيف
كفيدينج فيف
0:0
ترولهوتانز
Aberdare Town FC
3:3
Monmouth Town
Barry Town United FC
Cwmbran Celtic FC
Bryntirion Athletic
0:2
Pontardawe Town FC
Goytre United FC
0:4
هافرفوردويست كاونتي
Tata Steel
0:1
Porth
Ton Pentre
4:1
West End FC
FK Banik Sokolov
1:0
إف كيه فارنسدورف
FK Usti Nad Labem
1:2
1 SC Znojmo FK
بوهيميّين براغ
2:2
كارڢينا MFK
إف كيه باردبيس
2:0
Bohemians Prague 1905
بانيك موست
2:1
FC مس تبرسكو
1 HFK Olomouc
4:0
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
كترنسين
0:2
زيلينا
سلوفان براتيسلافا
2:1
سبارتاك مايجافا
روزومبيروك
3:1
FC VSS Kosice
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
2:0
النادى الرياضي تارتان پريسوڢ
إف سي نيترا
1:1
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
بوتيف بلوفديف
3:0
PFC Slavia Sofia
تشيرنو مور فارنا
0:3
رازغراد
ليفسكي صوفيا
1:0
تشيرنوموريتس بورغاس
ستارا زاجورا بيرو
4:0
بوتيف فراستا
ليتيكس لوفيتتش
1:0
سسكا صوفيا
برورا رانجرز
1:1
كوف رانجرز
كلاتشناكدين
3:3
إينفيروري لوكو ووركز
فورمارتين يونايتد
2:1
توريف يونايتد
فراسيربورغ
6:0
فورت ويليام FC
كيث
4:2
النادى الرياضي روتيس
لوسيموث
0:3
فوريز ماكينكس
نارين كاونتي
1:3
هانتلي
ستراتسپي تيستل
0:3
ديفرنفيل
فيك أكاديميّ
2:1
بكي تهيستل
أردز إف سي
2:1
Larne FC
Carrick Rangers FC
2:2
Institute FC
ديرجفيو
0:0
بانجور إف سي
Dundela FC
2:3
Harland and Wolff Welders FC
Limavady United FC
1:1
Coagh United
Tobermore United
0:1
Warrenpoint Town FC
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn
3:1
LKS Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie
0:2
MKS Pogoń Świebodzin
Olimpia 2004 Elbląg
3:3
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
Olimpia Zambrow
2:0
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
KS Warmia Grajewo
2:3
KKS Granica Kętrzyn
MKS Elk
2:4
MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
MKS Lubuszanin Trzcianka
1:2
KS Cuiavia Inowrocław
JKS Rafineria / Czarni Jasło
2:3
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna
0:1
ستال مييليك
Poprad Muszyna
2:0
Bocheński KS Bochnia
KS Dalin Myślenice
1:0
MKS Czarni Połaniec
AKS Beskid Andrychów
1:0
KKS Juventa Starachowice
MKS Wierna Małogoszcz
1:0
GKS Janina Libiąż
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
8:0
KS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
KS Start Działdowo
1:1
KS Motor Lubawa
KS Promień Żary
3:2
MKS Ilanka Rzepin
Zielona Góra
3:1
KS Piast Karnin
KP Bielawianka Bielawa
3:1
MKS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
KS Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
3:1
MKS Sprotavia Szprotawa
Lechia Dzierzoniow
4:1
GKS Prochowiczanka Prochowice
Górnik Konin
1:2
KS Wda Świecie
SKS Unia Swarzędz
2:1
TS 1998 Dopiewo
KS Notecianka Pakość
1:1
Nielba Wągrowiec
TP Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
1:0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
KS Przyszłość Rogów
3:0
KS Polonia Głubczyce
شتشاكوفيانكا يافوجنو
3:0
KS Górnik Wesoła
أودرا أوبول
0:0
NKS Start Namysłów
LKS Czaniec
0:2
KS Polonia Łaziska Górne
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
1:1
LZS Leśnica
LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy
1:0
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
KS Lublinianka Lubin
0:1
Stal Sanok
MKS Podlasie Biała Podlaska
0:2
GP TS Avia Świdnik
TSSR Polonia Trzebnica
1:1
Gać Oława
KS Karpaty Krosno
1:1
MKS Polonia Przemyśl
MKS Orzeł Przeworsk
4:2
Stal Kraśnik
Seoul Jungnang
0:2
Gyeongju Citizen
Pocheon
4:1
Yangju Citizen
Icheon Citizen
1:2
Paju Citizen
Jeonju EM FC
3:4
Yesan United FC
Gwangju Gwangsan
1:1
Cheongju
Chunnam Youngkwang
0:1
1995 نادي كرة القدم بوشيون
Chuncheon
1:0
Goyang Citizen
Seoul FC Martyrs
1:5
Cheongju City
Namyangju United FC
0:5
Seoul United
Härmä
0:2
إف سي جاز-ج
فيفك
5:0
Jämsänkosken Ilves
FC Lahti Akatemia
1:1
إف سي أطلنتس
JAPS
3:3
ام بي ميكلي
بي كيه ٣٧
1:1
FC Santa Claus
AC كاجاني
Warkaus JK
كيمي كينغز
3:0
كيه بي في كوكولا
GBK Kokkola
1:2
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
بي كيه-٤٦
2:1
جرل اف كيه
إف سي إسبو
2:3
إيف
ايسپا
7:1
Lohjan Pallo
Nenzing
0:0
FC Rätia Bludenz
SK CHT Austria Meiningen
0:4
فيكتوريا بريجينز
Fussach
1:0
Brauerei Egg
إف سي زيل يرى
2:2
FC Schwarzach
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
0:3
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Kematen
1:1
إنسبروك
أتس فيرلاتش
4:4
Wac
هوريتشون
2:2
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
إس في سكولز جروديج ١ ب
0:1
SV Straßwalchen
USV 1960 Berndorf
1:3
Bramberg
إف سي إردال هالين ٠٤
4:1
SC Leogang
ÖTSU Henndorf
0:2
غولينغ
UFC St. Peter in der Au
3:2
إس في وو آر إم إل إيه
إف سي كيتزبو إتش إي إل
3:0
Kirchbichl
بلايبورغ
3:2
Maria Saal
غلينستاتين
1:0
إس سي وييز
FC Gratkorn II
2:2
SV Wildon
ASV دراسبورغ
2:3
نيوبيرغ
Atsv اوبرجرافن دورف
3:2
القدّيس إس كيه إن في بولتين ٢
Völs
2:0
هولز بفييفر كندل إس سي
ريوتي
1:0
SC Imst
SV Kolsass-Weer
2:2
SPG Silz / Mötz
يونيون انسبروك
1:6
إس سي شفاز
FC Welzenegg
1:4
سانت فييت
SV Rapid Lienz
2:1
SG Steinfeld
غوسين
0:1
ASK Marz
شفادورف
1:0
أي اس سي سابينت غوتزيندورف
فالي دل شوتا
0:1
سي دي اونيفيرسيداد كاتوليكا
روكافيورتي
4:1
إيمبابرا سبورتينج كلوب
Mushuc Runa SC
1:3
Ferroviarios
يو تي كوتوباكسي
0:2
ديبورتيفو كويفيدو
Guayaquil City FC
1:0
ديبورتيفو أزوجيز
غريسيا كون
3:0
إسبولي
بارو
0:0
AFC Telford United
Braintree Town FC
2:2
هايد إف سي
Dartford FC
2:3
تامورث
فورست جرين روفر
1:1
كامبريدج يونايتد
لينكولن سيتي
1:0
Kidderminster Harriers FC
لوتون تاون
2:2
جيتسهد
مانسفيلد تاون
3:4
نيو بورت كاونتي
ننيتون تاون إف سي
4:5
Ebbsfleet United FC
ساوث بورت
1:1
غريمسبي تاون
ستوكبورت كاونتي
1:0
Alfreton Town FC
ريكسهام
3:1
ووكينج
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
3:0
Marconi Stallions FC
Wollongong Wolves
0:1
Sydney Olympic FC
Sutherland Sharks FC
2:3
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Manly United
2:1
Blacktown Spartans FC
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
2:0
Chemnitzer FC II
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
0:5
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
Anker Wismar
1:1
RSV Waltersdorf 1909
BSC Süd 05
0:0
نوبراندنبيرغ40
Lichtenberg
0:1
ألتغلينيك
OSC Vellmar
2:2
Hünfelder SV
Heidenauer SV
4:0
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
Flensburger SpVgg 08
3:0
هييدر إس في
Altenholz
4:1
TuS Hartenholm
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
0:0
في إف بي إيتشستوتي تي
Borussia Neunkirchen
1:1
SC Halberg Brebach
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
4:3
TSV Kleinrinderfeld
روتشلينج فولكلينجين
3:1
SpVgg EGC Wirges
إنتراخت برونسكوييج ٢
3:0
SC Langenhagen
Schweinfurt
1:0
1. FC Trogen
SV Memmelsdorf 1923
0:2
FC Amberg
Buchonia Flieden
0:1
تي إس في إنتراخت ستادتاليندورف
1. FCA 04 Darmstadt
0:5
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Viktoria Griesheim
0:1
Waldgirmes
Fernwald
3:1
FC Viktoria 09 Urberach
FSV Braunfels
0:2
إس كيه في روت-وايس دارمستادت
TGM SV Jügesheim
1:0
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II
Eddersheim
0:4
FSC Lohfelden 1924
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf
2:2
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
إس في إيتشيد
2:1
Heikendorfer SV
إن تي إس في ستراند ٠٨
0:3
Holstein Kiel II
إس في سكالدينج-هيينينج
1:1
BC Aichach
VfR Mannheim
2:0
إس إس في ريتلينجين
Bissingen
1:1
Kehler FV 07
باهلينجر إس سي
5:1
Stuttgarter Kickers II
إف سي ٠٨ فيلينجين
2:2
إس سي لكارلسرهر (أ)
Hollenbach
1:1
Balingen
أوفينبرجر إف في
2:1
إس جي في فرايبيرج
FC Singen 04
0:2
إف سي نوتينجن
FC-Astoria Walldorf
0:1
إس بي في جي جي نيكاريلز
إس في روسباخ
0:0
Elversberg II
إف إس في سالمروهر
6:1
1. FC Saarbrücken II
Preetzer TSV
1:1
Dornbreite Lübeck
Rotenburger SV
1:0
VfL Bückeburg
SV Alemannia Haibach
2:0
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
Aubstadt
0:0
Wurzburger FV
هنكوفن-هيلينغ SPVGG
1:3
SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf
TSV Ottersberg
0:3
إس في دروتشتيرسين / أسيل
Luneburger SK Hansa
4:0
Jeddeloh
TSV Gersthofen
0:0
Sportbund Deutsche Jugend Kraft Rosenheim
FC Unterfohring 1927
3:2
FC Affing
Ballymoney United
4:1
سبورت / ليسز
Banbridge Town
0:2
Glebe Rangers
Chimney Corner
1:2
أناف يونيتيد
Killymoon Rangers
0:5
أرماخ سيتي
لورجان سلتيك
5:2
بورتستيوارت
كوينز يونيفرسيتي
2:2
Ballyclare Comrades FC
Wakehurst
3:0
مويولا بارك
كابس يونايتد
0:2
Highlanders FC
Motor Action
1:0
تشيكن إن
FC Platinum
1:0
Buffaloes FC
Harare City
1:0
Shabanie Mine FC
Gunners FC
1:1
Hwange FC
جيه كيه نوم كالجو
3:0
فيلجندي JK تثلفيك
ترانس نارفا
0:0
بيد إف سي فلورا
جالغپاليكول تاميكا
0:3
Levadia Tallinn
جيه كيه سيلامو كاليف
3:0
جيه كيه تالينا كاليف
إف سي فلورا تالين
2:0
إف سي كريساير
FK جوليستان
2:1
G'allakor-Barsa
Oq-tepa
3:2
FK Registan Samarkand
FK Neftchi Tinchlik
1:0
Khiva
FK Kokand 1912
2:1
بي إف كيه كسورازم
FK Chust-Pakhtakor
1:1
Yuzhanin Navoiy FC
FK Kasansay
0:1
Buxoro FK II
II النادي الرياضي اوغسبورغ
1:3
إس في سيليجينبورتين
Hertha BSC II
1:0
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
باير ليفر كوزين هواة
1:1
MSV Duisburg II
VfB Hüls
0:0
Mönchengladbach II
Bergisch Gladbach
1:0
بوخوم (2)
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2:5
ووبيرتالر إس في
Fortuna Cologne
3:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
كولن إن هواة
0:4
Sportfreunde Siegen
Schalke II
2:1
Wiedenbruck
FC كراي
0:3
إف سي فيكتوريا كولن
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
0:2
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Bayern Alzenau
1:1
إيدار أوبيرشتاين إس سي
في إف بي أولدينبرج
1:2
إف سي سان باولي ٢
إس سي التيرسدورف
0:0
إف سي إيسمانينج
1860 Munich II
1:1
Greuther Fürth II
إس في هييمستيتين
1:1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Bayern Hof
0:2
تي إس في راين / ليش
إف سي إينجولستادت ٠٤ ٢
4:1
Eintracht Bamberg
تي إس في١٨٦٠ روزنهايم
1:0
VfL Frohnlach 1919
Weiche Flensburg
3:1
Meppen
إف سي ميمينغين
0:0
Bayern II
نيوماركت
1:2
إف سي كفشتاين
SV فالس غرونو
2:0
إف سي هأرد
FC Dornbirn 1913
2:0
إس في سيكيرتشين
Andelsbuch
0:0
تي إس في سانت يوهان
إس في النّمسا سالزبورج
1:0
SC Rheindorf Altach II
بريجنز إس سي
3:1
FC ليفارينغ
سيميرينجر
0:1
إس كيه رابيد هواة
إس سي ريتز
3:1
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
كابفينبيرجر إس في (أ)
Grazer AK
ريتزينج
2:6
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
أتليتيكو مينيرو
3:0
إيهوس دى أكوسفينتشوس
لوس كايمانس
3:0
أليانزا بوفينير أونيناشي
نادي كرة القدم پاسيفيكو
5:0
بولونييزي تاكنا
ينبّه جرال كاباييرو دي زيبالوس
1:0
نادي كرة القدم ريزيستينسيا
ديپورتيڢو كاپياتا
4:2
CA 3 de Febrero
29 de Setiembre FBC
1:2
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
Piešťany
1:0
Spartak Vráble
Topoľčany
2:0
Nové Zámky
إس كيه أوديفا ليباني
3:0
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
ŠK Futura Humenné
1:2
إف كيه أكيوسيتي بوبراد
النادى الرياضي لوكوموتيڢا كوسيسي
4:1
FK Slavoj Trebisov
Western Strikers
1:2
West Torrens Birkalla SC
Campbelltown City SC
0:3
Adelaide Blue Eagles
North Eastern MetroStars SC
3:0
Enfield City Falcons
Croydon FC
1:0
Adelaide Comets FC
Adelaide City FC
2:2
Adelaide Croatia Raiders SC
New Town Eagles FC
12:0
University of Tasmania SC
South Hobart SC
4:1
Kingborough Lions United SC
Launceston City FC
4:3
Northern Rangers
Ulverstone FC
6:1
Launceston United SC
Riverside Olympic FC
1:1
Prospect Knights FC
Somerset FC
2:0
Burnie United FC
Glenorchy Knights FC
1:0
Olympia Warriors
Raj Pracha Thailand FC
0:4
نادي كرة القدم سوفان بوري
بانكوك يونايتد
2:1
بانكوك
ناكون راتشاسيما
2:1
Khonkaen FC
Songkhla FC
2:1
سارابوري
السنغال
2:0
Niger U20
Kenya U20
0:3
مصر
Gabon U20
1:0
Tunisia U20
الكاميرون
2:0
Sierra Leone U20
غانا
3:0
Uganda U20
Ivory Coast U20
0:0
Benin U20
Burkina Faso U20
1:0
غينيا
جنوب أفريقيا
1:0
Congo U20
مالي
3:0
Rwanda U20
Green Gully SC
1:0
Southern Stars FC
Northcote City
1:1
Bentleigh Greens
Dandenong Thunder SC
5:0
Heidelberg United FC
Floreat Athena FC
2:2
Bayswater City
Western Knights SC
0:2
Stirling Macedonia SC
Armadale SC
0:3
South West Phoenix FC
Inglewood United SC
0:0
Sorrento
Football West National Training Centre
0:2
ECU Joondalup
زيسكو يونايتد
0:1
Konkola Blades
نادي كرة القدم نكانا
1:1
Roan United FC
Konkola Mine Police FC
0:0
Power Dynamos
NAPSA Stars
0:1
Green Buffaloes
Red Arrows
0:1
Nakambala Leopards
Nchanga Rangers FC
2:1
Forest Rangers
National Assembly FC
1:2
Indeni FC
Green Eagles
0:0
زاناكو
كاودن بيث
0:4
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
آردرينيونيانس
4:1
دامبرتون
Greenock Morton FC
2:2
ليفينجستون إف سي
بارتيك ثيسل
3:1
فالكيرك إف سي
رايث روفرز
2:0
Hamilton Academical FC
SV Wacker
1:0
دارمشتات
VfL Osnabrück
1:0
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
VfB Stuttgart II
1:4
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
هاليسكر إف سي
0:1
أونترهاخينغ
Heidenheim
2:1
إس في بابيلسبيرج ٠٣
Wehen Wiesbaden
2:2
Preußen Münster
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
1:2
١. إف سي سااربروكن
ألمانيا آخن
1:3
Offenbach
أرمينيا بيليفيلت
1:0
كارلشروه
جرادينا سيريبرينيك OFK
1:1
إف كيه أوليمبيك سراييفو
سيليك زنيكيا
2:0
فيليز موستار
FK Radnik Bijeljina
0:0
ليوتار تريبيني
بيجيلو بولج إف كيه جيدينستفو
0:2
إف كيه ردار بلجيفلجا
FK Sutjeska
1:0
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
إف كيه لوفسين
0:3
إف كيه سيليك نيكسيك
OFK Grbalj
0:0
أوفك بتروفاتش
اف كيه مورجن بودفا
0:3
OFK Titograd
تفوروري
0:0
ب٣٦ تورشافن
إي بي / سترييمر
4:2
إف سي سدروي
ب٦٨ توفتير
1:1
نسي رنافيك
IF Fuglafjordur
5:2
كي كلاكسفيك
نوفي ساد إف كيه بروليتر
2:2
FK Teleoptik
إف كيه بانات زرينجانين
1:1
Radnički Nova Pazova
إف كيه كولبارا لازاريفاك
0:0
Sloga Kraljevo
FK Borac Cacak
1:0
إف كيه ميتالاك جورنجي ميلانوفاك
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
1:1
FK Cukaricki
إف كيه إندجيجا
0:2
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Mladost Lucani
1:2
Jedinstvo Putevi
Mladenovac
2:1
Timok Zaječar
FK Bezanija
3:1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
فيلسو تاركاني إس سي
1:0
Kisvarda FC
Sajóbábony Vegyész
1:6
Balmazujvarosi FC
Létavértes SC '97
2:0
بوتنوك فس
Nagykőrösi Kinizsi Törtel FC
0:3
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
Orosháza FC
2:0
سيجليدي فس
Vésztői SE
1:6
Bajai
Penzugyor SE
2:1
Diósdi TC-SELECT
Velence SE
6:6
Maglódi TC
Nagybátony SC
3:2
FC Hatvan
Zalaszentgrót
1:2
SE پالهالما اجروسپيسيال
Bölcskei SE
3:1
Balatonlelle SE
كوزارميسليني
0:0
فيسزبريم إف سي
تاتابانجا
1:2
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Terem SE
1:2
Kazincbarcikai SC
Csornai SE
3:1
Répcelaki SE
FC Krutogorye
1:0
نيمان موستاي
Vitebsk II
2:6
إف سي زهلوبين
دينامو مينسك 2
1:0
إف سي بارانوفيتشي
فيغوام سموليفيتشي
3:0
بيلترانسجاز سلونيم
إف سي أوسيبوفيتشي
0:0
Lokomotiv Gomel
Kommunalnik Slonim
1:1
Minsk II
كليتشيسك كليتسك
Energetik Bgu
Dnepr Mogilev II
2:0
إف سي أورشا
أوداكس إيتاليانو
0:1
ديبورتيس إيكيكي
أونيون إسبانيولا
1:0
باليستينو سانتياغو
كوبريسال
1:2
يونيفرسيداد دي تشيلي
Ballinamallard United FC
2:2
Dungannon Swifts FC
Ballymena United FC
2:0
Linfield FC
Cliftonville FC
2:1
Glenavon FC
Coleraine FC
3:1
Crusaders FC
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
3:1
دونيجال سلتيك
بورتادوون إف سي
4:2
ليزبورن ديزتيليري
SCP كابوسكورپ
1:0
Santos
Sagrada Esperança
0:0
پيترو لواندا
Clube Nacional de Benguela
1:0
Recreativo da Caála
Académica Petróleo Kwanda Soyo
1:0
ASA
پريميرو دي آجوستو
3:1
Bravos do Maquis FC
Interclube
2:1
SC Petróleos de Cabinda
إف كيه جاجودينا
1:0
إف كيه هاجدك كلا
أوفك بلغراد
0:1
إف كيه دونجي سريم بيسيني
FK Sloboda Uzice
2:0
FK Spartak Subotica
إف كيه نوفي بازار
3:0
رادنيكي نيس
FK Partizan
7:0
بي اس كيه بوركا
سترانرار
1:1
إف سي أربروث
ألوا أتلتيك
1:1
ايست فايف
أير يونيتيد
1:1
ستين هاوس ميو
بريشين سيتي
1:0
روفرز البيون
كوين اوف دي ساوث
2:0
فورفار أتليتيك
بيترهيد
2:2
رينجرز
بيرويك رانجرز
0:0
إلجين سيتي
East Stirlingshire FC
0:2
كوينز بارك إف سي
ماونتروس
2:3
كلايد إف سي
ستيرلينغ البيون
5:1
انان اثلتيك
سيارا سي
2:0
غريميو بروري SP
أسا ال
1:0
Guarani FC SP
جوياس جو
2:0
ام جي إيتيوتابا
AD Sao Caetano
1:1
كريسيوما إس سي
جورتنغتة SP
0:3
جوانفيل
أمريكا مينييرو
1:2
فيتوريا بي آيه
بارانا كلوب بي آر
4:0
سي آر بي ال
دوجافپيلس دوجافا
0:0
سكونتو ريجا
FK ليپايا
2:1
سپارتاكس جورمالا
إف بي جلبين ٢٠٠٥
1:2
اف كيه فنتسبيلس
دوغافا ريغا FK
1:2
إف سي جورمالا
إف إس ميتتا / ال يو
1:3
إف كيه جيلجافا
CSKA Moskva U21
3:2
أنزهي ماخاتشكالا شباب
Rubin Kazan U21
1:2
Dinamo Moskva U21
أمكار برم شباب
1:0
موردوفيا سارانسك الشباب
Rostov U21
1:0
Krylya Sovetov U21
Saint Michel de Loukoléla
1:0
Ajax de Ouénzé
Munisport de Pointe-Noire
1:0
Olympic de Nkayi
AS Ponténégrine (Pointe Noire)
2:1
FC Bilombé de Pointe-Noire
إف سي ليدا
0:1
سلتسكساخار سلتسك
غوميل
0:3
إف سي دنيبر موجيليف
خيميك سفيتلوجورسكي
0:2
سكفيش مينسك
إف سي بولوتسك
0:0
إف سي سمورجون
إف سي فيتيبسك
1:2
إف سي جرانيت ميكاشيفيتشي
إف كيه رودينسك
0:6
فيدريتش-٩٧
إف سي جورودييا
2:1
إف كيه بيريزا
بلاك ليوباردز
3:2
بلومفونتين سلتيك
Free State Stars FC
2:0
بيدويست فيتز
امازولا
0:6
كايزر شيفس
ماميلودي صنداونز
1:0
Chippa United FC
FK Rufeja Miletino
0:1
FK Vrapčište
KF Gostivar
0:0
GFK Tikvesh 1930
إف كيه أوهريد
1:2
بوديبا جونيور بريليب
يوروميلك جورنو ليسيس
0:0
ماجاري سولديرنوست
FK Korzo Prilep
0:1
Miravci
FK مقدونيا خورخي بتروف
2:0
FK Babi Štip
Lokomotiva
1:3
إف كيه اسكوبي
ويترن
1:1
تيليه سان جل
آر إف سي لا كالامين يونيون
1:0
ليبك
جونج ليد
1:0
فيرفيتويس
مالديغيم
0:1
بيشولتر
رويال أثيوس
4:0
أونهاي
النادى الرياضي پيپينغن
1:0
كابيلين
Crossing Schaerbeek
2:0
ديندير
أكسلسيور فيلدويزيلت
0:2
تيمپو اوڢيريس
سبي
1:6
اولسا براكيل
سينت لينارس KFC
0:0
بيرخيم سبورت
ديجيم
1:1
نادي كرة القدم دوفال
فليتنغن
0:2
هوجستراتين في في
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
5:0
أور نامر
لا روش
1:5
سبووين- موبيرتينجين
كوفان مارييمبورغ
0:3
تيمسة
Luboński FC
0:5
فيسلا كراكوف
ويسلا بلوك
2:4
زاجليبي لوبن
غورنيك ليشزنا
1:2
ليتشيا غدانسك
أوليمبيا البلاج
1:2
كورونا كيلس
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
0:2
GKS Belchatow
Górnik Wałbrzych
2:1
ال كيه إس لودز
فلوتا سوينوجسسي
2:1
غورنيك زابجة
وارتا بوزنان
1:0
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
بياست جليويس
1:0
ودزو لودز
سوكول اوسترودا
1:8
جاجيلونيا بياليستوك
زويسزا بايدجوسزكز
0:2
كراكوفيا كراكوو
دورناخ
1:2
إس في متينز
ناتيرز
0:2
إف سي ل مونت ال إس
إف سي سولوثرن
1:2
إف سي بادين
إف سي شوتز
2:1
إف سي جوساو
إف سي بل
1:2
إف سي جرينتشين
Lancy
1:2
شام إس سي
FC Echallens Region
3:2
ميارين
سيريير نوشاتيل
2:5
دودينغين
جي سي بياسكيسي
0:4
FC Koniz
زوج ٩٤
0:3
إف سي مونثاي