مباريات كرة القدم في يناير 13, 2013
فالنسيا
2:0
إشبيلية
بيتيس
2:0
ليفانتي
ريال سوسييداد
1:1
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
أتليتكو مدريد
2:0
ريال سرقسطة
ملقا
1:3
برشلونة
تورينو
3:2
سيينا
Parma
1:1
يوفنتوس
نابولي
3:0
باليرمو
كاتانيا
1:0
روما
لاتسيو
2:0
اتلانتا
أودينيزي
3:1
فيورنتينا
كالياري
2:1
جنوى
سامبدوريا
0:0
الميلان
فيتوريا سيتوبال
5:0
موريرنسي
باسوش فيريرا
1:0
أكاديميكا كويمبرا
جيل فيسنتي
0:1
ريو آفي
أوليانينسي
0:2
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
بنفيكا 2
2:2
بورتو
كروز أزول
2:1
سان لويس
Queretaro FC
2:1
بوماس يونام
مونتيري
1:0
موريليا
Xolos de Tijuana
1:0
ليون
أتلاس
2:0
سي إف باشكا
تولوكا
1:1
Puebla FC
سبورتنغ خيخون
1:1
ميراندس
إيركوليس
2:0
راسينغ سانتاندير
ريال مدريد ب
0:0
غيرونا
هويسكا
3:1
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
SD Ponferradina
0:1
لوجو
سابادل
2:0
الكوركون
قرطبة
1:0
نومانسيا
لاس بالماس
3:2
ريال مورسيا
Maritimo Madeira B
0:3
نادي ليتشويس
فييرينسي
2:2
بيليننسيش
سپورتينج لشبونة ب
1:1
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
فريموند إس سي
1:1
أونياو ماديرا
أتليتيكو سي بي
0:1
بينافيل
إس بي كوفيلها
2:0
ڢيكتوريا غيماريش ب
سپورتينج پراغا ب
0:0
بينفيكا لشبونة ب
سي دي سانتا كلارا
2:0
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
النادى الرياضي بورتو ب
1:1
تونديلا
كولن
3:2
SV Wacker
اكتوبي لنتو
0:2
بوخوم
أوجسبورغ
1:1
FSV Frankfurt
اس كيه بران
0:0
فارد - هاوجسو
أونترهاخينغ
0:2
بايرن ميونخ
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
1:0
أياكس أمستردام
Robin Hood
1:4
Flanagan's Onions FC
Southampton Rangers
4:3
Pembroke Hamilton Club
St. George's Colts
1:1
North Village Rams
Dandy Town Hornets
2:0
Somerset Trojans
Amarante FC
2:0
Vilaverdense FC
بوافيشتا
2:3
فامليكو
AD Fafe
1:0
AD Limianos
جوندومار إس سي
1:1
Gd Joane
إنفيشتا
3:0
SC Mirandela
ريبييراو
1:1
شافيش
تيرسينس
2:0
بادرونزي
فارزيم إس سي
0:0
إف سي فيزيلا
نوجيرينسي AD
1:1
توريزينسي
أناديا
0:1
Academico de Viseu
كاستيلو برانكو بينفيكا
1:1
UD سوسنسي
إف سي سيزارينس
1:0
يو.دي. دا توكا
Lusitania Dos Acores
1:1
CD Cinfaes
أوبيراريو
0:0
إس سي كويمبرويز
FC بمبلهسة
2:1
Bustelo
ساو جواو فير
3:0
إس بي إسبينهو
لوليتانو
0:2
1 Dezembro
كاسا بيا
1:1
كاريجادو آد
سيرتانينس
0:1
CD Mafra
سي دي دي فطيمة
1:0
كلوب ايسترن دي ليسبو
بنفيكا
2:5
تورينس
بينهالنوفينس
1:1
آد أويراس
أونياو ليريا
1:0
سبورتيك فارينس
CD ريبيرا برافا
3:0
كوارتيرينزي
Aiglon Lament
3:1
Essor-Préchotain
Assaut
0:2
Rivière-Pilote
غولدن ستار، دي، فورت-دي-فرنس
2:1
Good Luck de Fort-de-France
نجم مورن ألو
0:1
Stade Lamentinois
La Gauloise de Basse-Terre
0:0
US Baie-Mahaut
AS Le Gosier
0:3
Vieux-Habitants
سيروكو
0:4
سي إس ل مول
Club Amical Marquisat Capesterre
3:1
فار دي كانال
ASG Juventus de Sainte-Anne
1:1
إيفولوكاس
AJSS Saintes de Terre-de-Haut
3:3
Unité Sainte-Rosienne
فيزاس ميجارون
1:1
ذوكسا ذراماس
Panachaiki 1891 FC
1:0
فيليس
كافالا
1:0
فوكيكوس
كالونيس
1:0
لاريسا
أولمبياكوس فولوس
2:0
إرغوتيليس إيراكليون
Pierikos FC
1:0
بانسيرايكوس
Anagennisi Giannitsa FC
1:2
إيراكليس ساتشنون
أبولون سميرنيس
2:0
أناجينيسي إبانوميس
إثنيكوس أستيراس
0:3
رفس FC
أيكنمس تسرتسنس
0:3
فتنيكس FC
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
1:1
Apollon Pontou
زاكينثوس
0:0
دوكسا كرانولاس
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014
0:3
نادي كرة القدم كاسيوپي
اوديسياس كوردييليو
4:1
ايتنيكوس سيديروكاسترو
نادي كرة القدم آجينياكوس
2:1
لتيرنافوس ٢٠٠٥
vv Rigtersbleek
0:2
جوليانا 31
نيميغين (الهواة)
3:1
كويك 20
آر كيه في في ويستلانديا
1:1
ألفينس بويز
بي كوفيك ١٨٨٧
1:3
WVV Alcides
Brabantia
1:0
VV Goes
Blauw Geel 38
3:5
إهك
ديورن
4:0
باروني
جرويني ستير
2:0
أودي 19
فيناراي
1:2
أونا
FC Pedras Rubras
1:2
FC Felgueiras 1932
فيلا ميا
1:3
Uniao SC Paredes
SC Vila Real
0:2
AD Oliveirense
سيرزيديلو
0:1
Aliados FC Lordelo
Leca FC
2:1
ريبوردوسا
سانتا اويلاليا
0:1
لوسادا
جربو ديسبورتيفو دي أوليفيرا دي فراديز
1:2
سامبدرنس
CD DE ايستارييا
1:0
ألبا
أفانكا
1:3
أوليفيرا دو بايرو
سالجييروس بورتو
2:0
أونياو لاماش
اغيرا دا بايرا ADRC
1:3
Grijó
بارادا
2:1
تعمل بينالفا كاستيلو
مورتاغا
2:1
كالديس
أوليفيرا هوسبيتال
1:2
Alcobaca
Beneditense
1:1
بينيلينسي
بومبال
2:0
سورينس
AC آلكانينسي
1:0
فيتوريا سيرناشي
توريس نوڢاس
2:2
AC Marinhense
Gd Peniche
1:0
فابريل فابريرو
إف سي بارييرينس
1:1
سينترينسي
آمورا
1:0
SG Sacavenense
كارتاكسو
0:1
النادي الرياضي إلكتريكو
أونياو تيريس
0:0
CA بيرو بنهيرو
لورينهانينسي
0:1
ريال سبورت
Lusitano Vrsa
2:0
Castrense
سيزيمبرا
1:0
مونتي تريغو
مورى
3:1
مونتمور
فاسكو دا جاما
2:0
لاجو
اسبرنسا دي لاغوس
2:3
ريجينزوس مونزاراس
مينييرو الجستريلينس
1:3
جوفينتود إفورا
باريرو
2:2
Rabo de Peixe
فلامنجوز
1:4
Sporting Clube Ideal
فيتوريا دي بيكو
0:2
أنجرينس
سانتياغو
2:0
برينها
Praiense
4:2
ماريتيمو غراشيوسا
مارينهاس
1:0
پونتي دا باركا AD
آد إسبوسيند
2:2
Cc Taipas
ديسبورتو رونهفي
2:0
ميريلينينس إف سي
سانتا ماريا إف سي
1:1
SC Maria Fonte
ديسبورتيفو دي مونشاو
0:1
SC Vianense
ميلجاسينس
1:2
بريجانزا
الكويت
0:1
النصر
الجهراء
0:1
القادسية
كازما إس سي
1:2
السالمية
العربي
0:0
الصليبيخات
الفحاحيل
2:1
خيتان إس سي
التضامن
2:3
الكويت الشباب
الساحل
0:1
اليرموك
پيرسيتا تانغيرانغ
2:1
Persiwa
ISL اريما إندونيسيا
3:0
بيرسرم راجا أمبات
پيرسيب باندونغ
1:1
بيرسيبورا جايابورا
Bauger FC
3:0
Universidad Organización y Métodos
Jarabacoa FC
0:1
Moca
Club Atlético Pantoja
0:0
Atlético San Cristóbal FC
Bayaguana FC
1:0
Sporting FC
Fútbol Consultants Moravia
1:0
Generación Saprissa
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
3:4
مونيسيبال ليبيريا ميا
San José FC
2:0
Grecia
AD Cariari Pococí
2:1
Coto Brus
Club Sportif de Korba
2:5
Croissant Sportif de M'saken
النجم الرياضي بالمتلوي
2:0
Jendouba Sport
Sporting Club Ben Arous
1:1
Sfax Railways
SC Moknine
1:0
إتحاد بن قردان
LPS Tozeur
3:0
المستقبل الرياضي بقفصة
Djerba
1:1
Ksar Helal
Southern Myanmar
0:1
Hantharwady United
Zwekapin United
0:2
Zeyar Shwe Myay FC
يانغون يونايتد
4:0
Rakhine United
بيمبروك أذلت FC
2:0
Zabbar Saint Patrick FC
سان جوان إف سي
3:1
Gharghur
St. Venera
0:5
النادى الرياضي زيبوج رنجيرس
فغر يونايتد FC
1:1
سانت جورج كوسبيكوا
Siggiewi
4:1
Kirkop United
Mgarr United
1:1
Mellieha
San Francisco FC
1:0
Chorrillo FC
AF Sporting San Miguelito
4:3
Tauro FC
CD Árabe Unido
0:0
Chepo
CD Atlético Chiriquí
1:1
Alianza FC Panama
Manzini Sea Birds FC
2:5
مباباني سوالوز
Malanti Chiefs
2:1
Red Lions FC
Manzini Sundowns FC
2:1
Green Mamba FC
Young Buffaloes FC
0:0
Midas Mbabane City
CSyD Sacachispas
1:0
Mixco
كوبان إمبريال
1:0
غاستاتويا
ساكابا
2:1
Deportivo Quirigua
Puerto San José
1:3
ازتابا
أنتيغوا وباربودا
1:1
Aurora FC
Deportivo San Francisco
2:3
Sayaxché
Nueva Concepción
1:1
كوتيبيك
Deportivo Ayutla
3:0
La Gomera FC
كارشا
1:2
Deportivo Achuapa
فيربرويديرنغ أريندونك
0:3
انتونيا
سان جوب
0:1
في سي هرنتالس
Rochus Deurne
0:2
KSK Retie Branddonk
كيه إف سي ليل
1:1
Excelsior Kaart
ماريكيركي
7:1
Wuustwezel
بيلار سبورت
2:3
ستاد بيربيك
سينت باولوس أوبفيك
1:0
Etterbeek
سبورتنغ شاتيليه
1:3
رابيد سيمفورنويس
RAS Lessines-Ollignies
1:4
ستاد برينوي
هودينغ
1:0
وفاق بينشواز
Belœil
0:2
Ransart
Anderlues
5:0
JS Turque
مونليبان
1:3
شامبلو
وييرساتند كورسيل
4:1
تيسنيدرلو
توربيدو هاسيلت
0:4
Eendracht Termien
فالتفيلدر
0:3
فيلين
Apollo Gellik
3:4
لندلهوفين
كلاوفيرتس كيميتسكي
1:2
أس كاي ليبيكي
كيربيك
3:3
بامبروج آر سي
سانت جيليس واس
3:0
KSC Dikkelvenne
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
1:1
KVV Zelzate
ميرلبيك
0:2
فوورد
ويريم
1:1
سبا
اماي
0:0
باز أوا
ريريه
1:1
تيليه سان جل
Trooz
1:0
كوينتي
Stade Disonais
0:6
Solières Sport
فايل-ثارول
0:2
السوتويس
دام
1:3
فيلسبيكة
دي رويتر روسلار
0:3
أوستنيوفكيرك
ڢولڢرتيم
4:2
Renaissance Schaerbeek
جيتي
0:5
النادى الرياضي پيپينغن
سوانييه سبورتس
1:1
سولريتسين
Gosselies Sports
3:1
إنتات ماناغيوس
هابايتسين
2:1
مي-ديفان-فيرتو
وينغين
1:0
ديكسماودة
أوستيندة
6:0
إيندراشت ويرفيك
نادي كرة القدم غوليجيم
3:1
سايبورت بويزينغ
اركيت
1:3
Nismes
بيورينج
0:3
Sporting Espoir Jemeppe
سبي
1:1
R U S لويرس
JS Eghezée
2:0
بيول 81
روكيفورد
2:2
RES Philippeville
RCS Schaltin
0:3
بروفوندفيل
ك.راسينج واريجيم
1:3
بيرخيم سبورت
كيه إس في بورنيم
0:1
روبل بوم إف سي
جريمبيرجين
1:1
كيه في ولو- زافينتيم
روايال شارلوروا فلوريس
4:0
بليد
آر إف سي لا كالامين يونيون
0:1
رويال أثيوس
إس كيه رونس
0:7
إيزجم
تيمسة
0:0
هام
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
1:1
ديجيم
البينوليفي
1:1
كريمونيسي
ليتشي
2:0
AC Cuneo 1905
تراباني كالسيو
4:1
فيرالبيسالو
بورتوسومماجا
2:1
لوميزاني
FC Pavia 1911
2:1
التو اديجي
تريفيزو
0:0
فيرتس إنتيلا
بيزا
1:0
أندريا بات
بيروجيا
0:1
بارليتتا كالسيو
Ssd Viareggio 2014
2:2
بنيفنتو
US Avellino 1912
2:1
Carrarese Calcio 1908
فروسينوني
2:0
Gubbio
US Catanzaro 1929
1:3
Latina
سورنتو كالسيو 1945
0:0
Paganese Calcio 1926
كوسنزا
2:1
Ssd Acireale Calcio 1946
Licata
2:0
US Agropoli 1921
ASD Sambiase
1:2
FC Messina
D L جيليبسون ڢالو
1:1
SS Comprensorio Montalto Uffugo
US Vibonese Calcio
0:0
Comprensorio Normanno
ASD Ragusa Calcio
1:0
Nissa FC ASD
ميسينا
2:0
USD Noto Calcio
AC Palazzolo ASD
1:1
AC Savoia 1908
AC Asti
1:0
Borgosesia Calcio
سينثيا كاليتشيو
1:1
Bra
ASD Trezzano Calcio
1:2
Chiavari Calcio Caperana
Chieri
2:0
AC Gozzano
USD Lavagnese
2:1
Imperia
Derthona
1:5
سيستري ليفانتي
USD Novese
2:1
APD Tortona Villalvernia
Folgore Caratese
2:1
Verbania
Bogliasco D'albertis Calcio
4:1
FC Verbano Calcio
سكانديتشي
1:0
US Arezzo
ASD Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio
0:2
AC Bastia Calcio 1924
فيتربيزى
0:0
USD FiesoleCaldine
ASD Pontevecchio
2:1
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
سانيبولكرو
2:1
باينيس
Voluntas Calcio Spoleto
1:0
ASD Sporting Terni
ASD Pierantonio Calcio
3:2
SS Todi Calcio
إسكيا أسولافيردي
2:0
Battipagliese
AS Fortis Trani
0:2
Bisceglie
برينديزي
1:0
ASD CTL Campania Piscinola
FC Francavilla 1931
1:2
Foggia Calcio
ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie
0:3
Matera Calcio
AC Nardo
2:1
Puteolana
Asd Calcio Pomigliano
0:0
Sant Antonio Abate
Gladiator
1:0
Taranto FC 1927
Jesina Calcio
2:1
أنكونا 1905
Olympia Agnonese
2:0
تشيلانو
ريناتو كوري
5:0
تشيتا دي مارينو
ASD Astrea
2:0
Civitanovese Calcio
SSD San Nicolò Notaresco
2:1
GS Fidene Calcio
FC Isernia Calcio
0:0
USD Recanatese
ASD San Cesareo Calcio
0:5
Termoli Calcio
ماكيراتيزي
0:0
فيس بيزارو
ASD Sanvitese
0:2
ديلتا بورتو تولي
تاماي
5:1
Union Clodiense Chioggia SSD
ASD Giorgione Calcio 2000
1:0
NK Kras ASD
ACD Trissino-Valdagno
0:2
Pordenone Calcio
سيريجنو
0:1
ألدزانو
Sant'Angelo
0:1
Caronnese
US Darfo Boario
1:1
ASD Fersina Perginese
Trento
0:2
أولغيناتيزي
AC Castellana Castel Goffredo
1:1
بيدزيغيتونى
ASD MapelloBonate Calcio
2:2
Ssd Pro Sesto
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
3:1
ASC St. Georgen
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
2:0
فوغيرا
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
3:1
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
Casertana FC
1:1
سورا
Asd Turris Calcio
2:0
إسولا ليري
ASD Cynthia 1920
1:1
Lupa Roma FC
Sef Torres Calcio
2:0
AC Porto Torres
Budoni Calcio
1:1
Real Hyria Nola
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
3:0
Asd Polisportiva Sarnese
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
2:2
ASD Castenaso Villanova
برو بياتشينزا
3:0
Bagnolese
AC Formigine ASD
0:0
US Forcoli 1921 Valdera
ASD Mezzolara
2:3
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
0:3
يو اس ماسيز ١٩١٩
Camaiore Calcio
0:5
سپال 2013
بستويزي
1:1
Valleverde Riccione FC
AC Fidenza 1922
2:0
GS Rosignano 6 Rose
توتوتشيو
2:2
ASD Virtus Pavullese
SS Monopoli 1966
5:0
بوتيندزا
سان إيسيدرو
1:0
CD San Pedro Mártir
Club Atlético de Madrid III
1:2
AD Villaviciosa de Odón
Carabanchel
1:1
CF Rayo Majadahonda
Santutxu
2:4
Bermeo Futbol Taldea
بورتوجاليت
2:0
Arenas Club de Getxo
San Fernando Henares
1:1
Sadcf Internacional de Madrid Dsl
Illescas
0:5
توليدو ساد
Atlético Pinto
1:2
Real Aranjuez
AD Colmenar Viejo
3:1
CD Colonia Moscardó
AD Parla
2:1
CD پويرتا بونيتا
AD Alcorcon B
0:0
الكوبينداس سبورت
CMD San Juan
3:0
Cadiz B
Cabecense
0:0
Atlético Onubense
دينيا
5:1
Ribarroja CF
Barreda
0:2
Gama
Collado Villalba
2:1
AD Union Adarve
Condal Club
2:1
Real Tapia CF
Velez CF
2:0
Atletico Malagueno
يونيون استيبونا
1:4
Alhaurín
Atarfe Industrial
2:1
CD Ronda
Juventud Torremolinos
2:1
AD Huércal
Martos CD
3:3
UD San Pedro
أتل مانتشا ريال
0:0
CF غرناطة B
كوماركا دي نيخار
0:1
لينارس
بويرتوللانو
2:0
Albacete Balompié II
Santa Ana
2:1
تريفال فالديراس آلكورون
ألمانسا
2:0
Villarrubia CF
CD AZUQUECA
4:1
Torrijos
CD Griñón
3:1
Pozuelo Alarcón
Arcos CF
1:2
سي إف الجيسيراس
CF قرطبة B
0:0
Conil
Pobla de Mafumet CF
0:0
Europa
Castelldefels
2:1
جرامنت
إف سي سانتبويا
1:0
كلوب دي فوتبول جافا
FC Vilafranca
1:2
كورنيلا
CE Mercadal
1:0
Alcúdia
أونيفرسيداد أوفييدو
3:0
Gijón Industrial
Club Atlético de Lugones SD
0:0
Navarro
Covadonga
3:0
Navia Club de Fútbol
AD Ciudad de Plasencia CF
2:1
CP Cacereño II
UD Badajoz
0:0
مريدة
Villarreal C
0:1
CF إيلشي B
بارباسترو
1:0
CD Oliver
CD Ebro
0:0
Utebo FC
Cuarte
3:0
Atlético Calatayud
ريال مورسيا ب
2:0
CD Beniel
Jove Español
5:0
CD Burriana
Atlético Escalerillas
1:0
Robres CD
Vera
1:2
تينيسكا
Estrella CF
1:1
تنيريفي ب
فنسنداريو
0:0
أتليتيكو غرانادييا
أد فيلا سانتا بريجيدا
3:0
Atlético Victoria
CD Mensajero
2:1
UD Telde
UD Gomera
0:4
لاس بالماس ب
SD Formentera
0:1
Collerense
Aldeano
1:0
La Calzada
أندورا سي إف
7:0
Binéfar
Cayón
3:0
CD Pontejos
CF Rapid de Murillo
0:2
CD Agoncillo
AD Almudevar
1:1
Borja
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
4:0
Valdefierro
CD Idoya
0:0
Lagun Artea KE
Marchamalo
6:1
UD Talavera de la Reina
Pradejón
0:0
River Ebro
Anguiano
4:1
Villegas
CP Calasancio
1:0
الفارو
Sóller
1:1
CD España
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna
1:0
CD Cieza
CD Cudillero
1:0
Urraca CF
لانجريو
3:0
Real Oviedo B
Llanes
0:2
Praviano
Moralo
1:2
Plasencia
إجي اس دي
2:1
كا مونزون
CD La Almunia
1:1
CD سارينينا
Villanueva CF
3:1
AD Sabinanigo
Murchante
0:0
SD Lagunak
CD Bala Azul
0:0
ديپوريڢا مينيرا
آجيلاس
2:2
سي إف جوميلا
Racing Lermeño CF
1:1
بالنسيا
Luarca CF
1:0
Candás CF
CA Pueblonuevo
1:2
CA San José Promesas
Céltiga FC
0:1
سيرسيدا
سيلتا دي فيجو
2:1
RC Deportivo Fabril
UD Barbadás-Bentraces
1:2
Betanzos CF
CD تروپيزون
3:1
Castro
زاموديو
1:1
Balmaseda
لاجون اوناك
1:1
لوديو CD
ڢيياروبليدو CP
2:0
كونكوينسي
Manzanares
2:1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
Hellín Deportivo
4:1
Quintanar del Rey
Madridejos
0:0
Mora
UE اولوت
1:0
UE Rapitenca
UE Vic
0:2
Vilassar Mar
بالاموس
1:1
Júpiter
AEC Manlleu
0:0
Montañesa
Figueres
3:2
تيرراسا
CD Calahorra
6:2
Yagüe
CA Vianés
1:2
فاريا
ناكسارا سي دي
3:1
ACD San Marcial
CF San Rafael
0:0
Penya Ciutadella Esportiva
CD Plus Ultra
3:1
Atlético Pulpileño
CD Bullense
2:1
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
3:0
Huércal Overa
SD Almazán
1:3
يرجوس
CD Cristo Atletico
1:1
CD Villaralbo
ريال اڢيلا CF
0:3
Numancia II
L'Entregu
0:0
ليلتاد
EF Emérita Augusta
3:1
RCP Valverdeño
ديتر ثافرا
2:1
Fuente Cantos
CD Valdelacalzada
0:1
دون بينيتو
ي ودي إكستريمادرا
3:0
Santa Amalia
CD Hernán Cortés
1:0
CD Coria
CD Utiel
1:0
كاتارويا CF
الزيرا
2:0
Muro
SD Órdenes
2:1
راسنج دي فيررول
As Pontes
1:2
CD Dorneda
Atlético Albericia
2:0
Textil Escudo
Rayo Cantabria
2:1
Santoña CF
SD Gernika Club
5:2
Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
ساليا أونيون كلوب
2:1
Deportivo Alaves B
Basconia
0:0
CD Elgoibar
CF Talavera de La Reina
2:0
CF Gimnástico Alcázar
راسينج كلوب بوروتيونيسه
3:1
CD Pozoblanco
لوس باريوس
1:1
Ceuta
Montilla CF
0:2
CF قوريا
UD Atlético Isleño
2:1
CE Andratx
CF Son Ferrer
0:2
CE Campos
Pinatar CF
3:1
Independiente de Ceutí FC
Lorca CF
5:0
Olímpico Totana
جمناستيكا سيجوفيانا
4:0
CD Cuéllar Balompié
خيريث
2:1
Miajadas
نوفيلدا
0:0
Crevillente Deportivo
CD Torrevieja
0:2
Acero
كاستييون
1:4
CF Borriol
سي إف جانديا
1:1
CF La Nucia
كومبوستيلا
1:1
سوموزاس
نيغريرا
1:0
Racing Club Villalbes
Narón Balompé Piñeiros
3:3
Alondras CF
بونتيفيردي
2:0
Rapido de Bouzas
Bergantinos CF
2:1
Villalonga FC
سبارتا بيتيغيم
1:4
بيرلار
سانت غيسلين ترتر هوترغ
2:6
والونيا
كيه لونديرزيل إس كيه
0:1
إنتنت أكرين ليسينس
غنلي-كوفي
1:1
هالييه
تيرنات
5:3
ديلبيك سبورت
كامبنهوت
1:3
تيمبلوف
أوليمبيا إس سي ويججماال
1:0
تيمپو اوڢيريس
توركانيا فيمونفيل
0:4
أور نامر
آر آر سي هاموير
2:0
جيفري الأمريكيّ
رويال أيويل
2:2
سبريمون كومبلين
تييور سان جيل
3:3
مورمون
ايفربير سبورت
3:3
ليرا
فوسيلار
1:0
كاتلينج-وافر
نادي كرة القدم دوفال
0:5
Ternesse
ليتو
2:2
سينت لينارس KFC
بري
2:1
أوفربيلتسة
إيرنيغيم
0:0
KRC Gent
فيربرويديرينج ميلديرت
2:0
أبيلتيرة إيخيم
مينيه
1:3
سپرتينغ ڢيست هارلبيكي
غانشورين
1:1
ليوبولد أكل إف سي آر
Club Pumas Morelos
3:0
إيرابواتو
سيلايا
2:2
فيراكروس
ميريدا
0:1
أونيفرسيداد غوادالاهارا
دورادوس دي سينالوا
1:0
كروس أسول إيدالغو
فورليه
6:0
ميلاتسو
نيوفو كامبوباسو
2:2
ارزانيس
فوندي
2:0
افيرسا نورمانا
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
3:1
كييتي
FC Aprilia
0:2
فولينو
يو اس بورغو أ بويانو
1:1
هينتر ريغيو
بونتيديرا
1:1
أكويلا
مارتينا فرانكا
1:1
بوجيبونسي
غافورانا
1:3
تيرامو
ميلفي
0:1
فيغور لاميتسيا
Pro Patria
3:2
Alessandria
ريناتا
2:0
باسسانو
سانت كريستوف
2:0
بيلاريا إيجيا مارينا
سانتاركانجيلو
0:3
جياكومينزي
فانو
1:3
Mantova 1911
Monza
2:1
ريميني
كازالى
0:0
Savona FBC
ستريلجرادا كاستيجليون
3:0
فينيتسيا
سانتا كروز
0:1
بالميرا
آليكريم
1:0
AC Coríntians
ACD Potyguar Seridoense
0:1
بوتيجوار آر إن
باروناس آر إن
1:0
أسو آر إن
ذي سترونغيست
1:2
أورينت بيرتروليرو
لاباز
0:1
آورورا كوتشاباما
ناسيونال بوتوزي
0:0
أونيفرسيتاريو سوكرى
Petrolero Yacuiba
1:1
ريال بوتوسي
هورهى ويلسترمان
0:0
سان خوسي
بلومينغ سانتا كروس
2:1
بوليفار
اسبورتيو برنسيبات
0:2
إنتر كلوب دي إسكالديز
سانتا كولوما
2:0
اينكامب
إف سي سانتا كولوما
2:1
إنجورداني
FC لوسيتانوس
1:1
سانت جوليا
كاسيرينو CP
2:1
CP ارويو
الباسيت بالومبي
0:2
كارتايينا
لويا CD
1:3
قادس
سان اندرو
2:0
يكلانو ديبورتيفو
كونستانسيا CD
0:3
أتليتيكو باليريز
اونتنينت كلوب دي فوتبول
1:0
ماييوركا ب
فالنسيا ب
1:3
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
اسبانيول برشاونة ب
1:1
فيا ريال ب
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
3:0
اورينسي
سي إف جيتيف ب
0:0
سالامانكا
اوساسونا ب
0:4
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
تينيريفي
1:0
مارينو CD
Real Betis B. B
1:3
ميلييا يو دي
أكام مرسيا
0:1
سي إف لا رودا
بينا سبورت
1:1
للييدا
سبورتينج خيهون ب
1:1
فوينلابرادا
سي دي أوليمبيك دي زاتيفا
0:0
بينيساليم CD
سي دي سان فيرناندو
2:0
أود الميريا ب
تيرل سي.دي
1:3
تديلانو سي دي
إف سي كوركسو
1:0
الكالا
فيلانوفنسي
0:2
ريال هاين
ايسييا بالوبي
6:0
سيفيلا اتلتيكو
لوسنا
1:1
سان روكه
ريال يونيون دي اروين
3:0
ايزاررا
إيبار
2:3
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
لوجرونس
1:2
سي دي أموريبيتا
سيساتو ريفر
0:1
لوجرونس SD
ريوس
2:0
پرات AE
الكويانو
2:0
بادالونا
زامورا
1:1
ليغانيس
CD Guijuelo
3:2
ريو فاليكانو دي مادريد ب
مارينو ليونكو
0:1
سان سيباستيان رييس
ريال أوفيدو
2:0
CF ريال اڢيلاس
جديل زاغروس FC
2:0
بيكان
سابا باتيري
0:0
پيرسي پوليس
داماش جيلان إف سي
1:1
سيبا كارادج
فولاد خوزيستان إف سي
2:1
الألومنيوم هرمزغان FC
Naft Tehran FC
4:1
صنعت نفت أبادان إف سي
تركتور سازي تابريز إف سي
3:0
راه أهان إف سي
فجر سيباسي إف سي
2:1
مالافان بندر أنزالي إف سي
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
4:3
Zob Ahan