مباريات كرة القدم في مارس 09, 2013
ميتالورغ زابوريجيا
0:1
تافرييا سيمفيروبول
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
3:0
FC Zorya Lugansk
كارباتي لفوف
1:2
تشيرنوموريتس
نورويتش سيتي
0:0
ساوثامبتون
كوينز بارك رينجرز
3:1
سندرلاند
ريدينغ
1:2
أستون فيلا
وست بروميتش ألبيون
2:1
سوانسي سيتي
بايرن ميونخ
3:2
فورتونا دوسلدورف
شالكه 04
2:1
بوروسيا دورتموند
فرايبورج
2:5
فولفسبورج
ماينتس
1:0
باير ليفركوزن
جريثر فورث
0:3
هوفنهايم
بروشيا مونشنجلادباخ
1:1
فيردر بريمن
باري سان جيرمان
2:1
نانسي
أجاكسيو
1:0
لوريان
تروا
4:2
ستيد دي رييمز
ايفيان
5:1
سوشو
Stade Brestois 29
0:1
تولوز
فالنسيان
1:3
ليل
أرسينال- د كييف
0:3
ميتاليست- د خاركيف
فورسكلا- د بولتافا
1:1
شاختار- د دونيتسك
فولين- د لوتسك
0:2
كييف دينامو-د
جوڢيرلاـ د اوزجورود
3:0
Dnipro-D U21
بريستول سيتي
2:0
ميدلسبروه
كريستال بالاس
2:2
ليدز يونايتد
بيتربوروه يونايتد
0:0
إبسويتش تاون
بيرمنغهام سيتي
3:1
ديربي كاونتي
بولتون واندررز
1:0
برايتون هوف ألبيون
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
0:1
تشارلتون أثليتيك
واتفورد
1:2
بلاكبول
نوتينغهام فورست
3:1
ولفرهامبتون
ليستر سيتي
0:1
شيفيلد وينيزداي
إف سي داندي
1:1
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
أبيردين إف سي
0:0
ماذرويل
روس كاونتاي
3:2
سلتيك
St Johnstone FC
2:0
كيلمارنوك إف سي
سانت ميرين
0:0
داندي يونيتيد
Csm Politehnica Iasi
1:1
CFR Cluj
AFC Astra Giurgiu
3:0
AS Municipal SR Brasov
رابيد بوخارست
0:0
بيترولل بلوييستي
أندرلخت
1:0
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
جينك
3:2
جينت
زولته فارجيم
1:2
كلوب بروج
Oud-Heverlee
0:4
ستاندار لييج
إس كيه لوكيرين
1:1
روايال شارلوروا
ليرسه
1:0
كورتريك
فاسلاند بيفيرين
3:2
غيرمينال بيرسخوت
سيركل بروج
1:3
مونز
ماجنا دبليو آر . نيوستادت
0:0
أوستريا فيينا
SV Ried
1:2
شتورم غراتس
رابيد فيينا
2:2
إس في ماتيرسبرج
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ
0:1
RZ Pellets WAC
FC Banik Ostrava
3:0
FC Hradec Kralove
سلوفان ليبيريتس
3:1
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
3:0
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Shandong Luneng
1:0
داليان أربين
جوانجزهوو آر اند إف إف سي
2:4
Liaoning Shenyang Whowin
شنغهاي شنكسان
0:0
Tianjin Quanjian
بوهانج ستيلرز
3:0
مواطن دايجون
أف.سي. سيؤول
2:3
إينتشان يونايتد
سوون بلو وينغز
1:0
جانجوون إف سي
جيجو يونايتد
1:1
سيونغنام إلهوا تشونما
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
2:1
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
نييجاتا البيريكس
1:2
سانفريس هيروشيما
شيميزو بولسه
0:5
يوكوهاما مارينوس
اف. سي. طوكيو
3:0
كاشيوا ريسول
فينتفورت كوفو
1:2
سيريزو أوساكا
كاشيما انتلرز
3:2
فيجالتا سينداي
كاواساكي فرونتالي
1:1
أويتا تراينيتا
جوبيلو ايواتا
0:1
أوميا أرديجا
اوراوا ريد دياموندز
1:0
جرمبس ناجويا ثمانية
شونان بيلمير
1:1
ساغان توسو
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
4:3
قرطبة
إلتشي
0:1
ميراندس
لوجو
0:0
نومانسيا
خيريث
0:1
جوادالاهارا
سابادل
0:3
SD Ponferradina
ألميريا
2:3
لاس بالماس
مودينا
3:3
سيتاديللا
اسكولي
1:2
إمبولي
جروسيتو
0:2
هيلاس فيرونا
باري
2:0
يوفي ستابيا
بادوفا
0:1
فيتشينزا
بريشيا
1:1
Novara Calcio
AS Varese 1910
3:4
ساسوولو
Ternana Calcio
0:0
سبيزيا
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
1:2
لانسيانو
ليفورنو
3:3
Urbs Reggina 1914
أوليمبيا جردزيادز
2:1
فلوتا سوينوجسسي
وارتا بوزنان
0:1
اركا غداينيا
دولكان زابكي
2:0
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
زويسزا بايدجوسزكز
3:1
سانديكجا نوي ساكز
كراكوفيا كراكوو
1:0
Brzesko
شيفيلد يونايتد
0:0
ميلتون كينيز دونز
شروسبيري تاون
0:2
ليتون أورينت
سويندون تاون
2:2
والسول
كراولي تاون
0:0
نوتس كاونتي
بورنموث
1:2
دونكاستر روفرز
ترانمير روفرز
1:0
أولدهام أثليتيك
كارلايل يونايتد
2:0
برينتفورد
كولتشستر يونايتد
1:2
كرو ألكساندرا
بريستون نوث إند
2:0
ستيفيناج
هارتلبول يونايتد
0:0
يوفيل تاون
سكونثورب يونايتد
1:2
كوفنتري سيتي
بورتسموث
2:0
بيري
بورت فايل
1:2
ساوث إند يونايتد
فليتوود تاون
0:0
إكستر سيتي
نورثامبتون تاون
2:0
اكرينجتون ستانلي
Barnet FC
4:1
موركامب
روتردام يونايتد
1:2
داجينهام آند ريدبريدج
برادفورد سيتي
1:1
Aldershot Town FC
توركواي يونايتد
1:3
أكسفورد يونايتد
تشيسترفيلد
2:0
بريستول روفرز
بورتون ألبيون
3:1
تشيلتنهام تاون
روكدال
4:1
وايكومب واندررز
جيلينغهام
2:1
بلايموث أرجايل
ويمبلدون
3:2
York City FC
FC Ordabasy
1:3
إف سي إيرتيش بافلودار
توبول كوستاناي
5:1
لوكومتيف أستانا
ڢوستوك اوست ـ كامينوجورسك FK
0:1
اكتوبي لنتو
كايرات الماتي
3:3
زهيتيسو تالديكورغان
تاراز
4:1
أتيرو
آق جايق
3:0
شاختيور قره غنده
دينامو تبيليسي
3:0
النادى الرياضي زوجديدي
إف سي ديلا جوري
2:1
إف سي زيستافوني
FC Rustavi
1:0
كولختي بوتي
ميراني مارتفيلي
0:1
دينامو باتومي
ويت جورجيا
0:2
سيوني بولنيسي
توربيدو كتيسي
0:0
تشيخرا ساتشخير
سي إس إف زيمبرو كيشنيف
0:1
إف سي تيراسبول
إف سي إيسكرا ستالي ريبنيتا
4:3
سبرنتا كريهانا فيشي
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
0:0
داسيا تشيسيناو
دوكسا كاتوكوبياس
2:1
Ayia Napa FC
نيقوسيا أبول
2:0
إيل ليماسول
ابولون ليماسول
1:1
أوليمبياكوس نيكوسيا
إيب بافوس
1:2
نيقوسيا أومونيا
الكي لارناكا
1:0
نيا سالامينا فاماجستا
إنوسيس نيون باراليمني
1:1
إثنيكوس أتشناس
أنورثوسيس فاماغوستا
1:1
إيك لارناكا
إف سي بلاك ستارز
3:0
إف سي شوتز
يواس في إسكين-مورين
1:2
إف سي موري
BSC Young Boys Bern II
2:0
Thun II
إف سي بادين
3:1
دورناخ
فانغين باي أولتين
4:0
إس في متينز
جي سي بياسكيسي
0:0
إف سي جوساو
إف سي رابيرسويل-جوناه
1:0
مندريزيو ستابيو
زوج ٩٤
0:1
شام إس سي
SV Hongg
1:0
Balzers
Lancy
1:0
مارتينيي سبورتس
إف سي ل مونت ال إس
2:0
إف سي بل
إف سي جرينتشين
1:1
FC Luzern II
دودينغين
3:0
ميارين
إف سي مونثاي
8:1
إس إف سي مالي ال إس
يو اس تيرر سينت
0:1
FC Echallens Region
FK Drina HE Višegrad
3:1
ملادوست ڢيليكا اوبارسكا FK
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
1:2
مودريكا ماكسيما
كيه إيه ¨ إف كيه كوزارا جرادي
2:1
رودار أوغلييفيك
Podrinje Janja
3:0
ملادوست غاتسكو
FK Borac Šamac
1:0
Sloboda Novi Grad
إف كيه درينا زفورنيك
0:0
FK Sutjeska Foča
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
1:0
FK Sloga Doboj
NK Podgrmeč
0:0
FK Rudar Kakanj
كابليينا
4:3
Branitelj
إن كيه بوسنا فيسوكو
0:0
ڢيتيز NK
يدينستفو بيهاتش
2:0
NK Troglav Livno
بدكنوست بانوفيسي
1:0
NK Iskra Bugojno
FK Goražde
0:1
FK Sloboda Tuzla
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
0:0
Radnički Lukavac
Krajišnik Velika Kladuša
FK Krajina Cazin
ألتستاتن
4:0
شور ٩٧
شافهاوزن
0:1
أوليكون بوليزي
كورتيتل
2:2
إف سي ال
إف سي كولومبير
3:2
باسكورت
إيمينبروك
0:1
FC Baar
دوريناست
0:0
ليرشنفيلد
Lausanne Sport II
5:1
بومبليز
FC Wohlen II
1:3
إف سي ديتيكون
إف سي سيفيلد زد إتش
3:2
إف سي ريد ستار زد إتش
كوسناخت
2:3
إف سي يوستر
إف سي توس
1:1
FC Phönix Seen
سيوزاش
3:0
إف سي لينث ٠٤
كوليكس-بوسي
1:1
FC Lutry
إف سي هيرزوجينبتشسي
1:1
سوبينغين
كيكرز لوزيرن
1:1
Ascona
FC Therwil
0:5
إف سي موتير
نوشاتيل زاما
5:0
إف سي لوفين
كونكورديا بازل
5:0
لييستال
إف سي إشينباتش
1:0
أيجيري
إف سي سير
6:1
سي إس تشينويس
Team Aargau
2:0
إف سي لانجينثال
سامورين FK
2:0
ريمافسكا سوبوتا إف سي
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
4:1
FK Baník Ružiná
Dunajska Streda
3:0
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Frenaros FC 2000
3:1
أتروميتوس جيروسكيبوو
Digenis Oroklinis
1:0
كارميوتيسا پوليميديون
AKS Adonis Idaliou FC
0:1
أسيل ليسيس
Ethnikos Latsion
1:2
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
AS Spartakos Kitiou
3:2
Ahironas
ENAD
1:0
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
ديغانيس مورفو
1:2
Elpida Xylofagou
خوموتوف
2:3
إف سي كولين
أفك كرديم
3:1
لوكو فلتافين
إس كيه هلافيج
1:6
سيسكا ليبا
1. FC Karlovy Vary
2:2
كلادنو
هورني ميشولوپي SK
3:1
ستراكونيتش
SK Aritma Prague
0:0
سبارتاك كراست
Malše Roudné
2:1
Sokol Čížová
TJ Sokol Libis
2:0
توزيم
أونيون تشيلاكوفيتسى
0:4
إف كيه لوفوتشيمي لوفوسيس
FK Pardubice II
0:1
سفيتافي
إف كيه هوروفيكو
5:0
النادى الرياضي روكيكاني
إس كيه سينكو دوبرافكا
7:0
إف سي بريدني كوبانينا
تاشوڢ FK
2:2
إس كيه بينيسوف
إف كيه ليتول
0:2
فيليموف
نوفي بور
2:1
FK بانيك سوس
Motorlet
3:3
سيسكاي برود
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
4:1
١ إف كيه نوفا باكا
ليتوهراد
0:1
إف كيه جيسكرا مسينو
هوليس SK
1:3
نوفي بايدزوف
FK Sokol Lhota pod Libčany
1:3
سپارتا كوتنا هورا
إف كيه دوبروفيس
2:0
Tj Dvur Kralove Nad Labem
ساو رايموندو
1:0
ناشيونال أم
فاست كلوب
0:5
بينيارول
Sul América EC
0:4
AM پرينسيسا دوس سوليمويس
Esporte Clube Tarumã
2:2
Iranduba
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
3:0
Espirito Santo ES
فيتوريا إس
2:0
ريو برانكو كارياسيكا
Linhares
0:1
إستريلا دينورتي
ريال نوروواست ES
1:0
ديسبورتيفا إس
Imperial FC
بنسسصو RJ
أميريكا آر جي
2:2
América FC Três Rios
Portuguesa RJ
2:0
Céres FC
Paduano Esporte Clube
1:0
تيجريز دو براسيل آر جيه
Angra dos Reis
3:2
أميريكانو آر جيه
Goytacaz
0:0
كابوفرينس آر جيه
EC São João da Barra
5:1
Mesquita FC
نادي كرة القدم فورتاليزا
0:0
اونيون ماجدالينا سانتا مارتا
نادي كرة القدم اونيڢيرسيدا اوتونوما ديل كارايب
2:1
CD ريال سانتاندير
نوردفيك
1:3
شفيننجن
جيف
2:0
بي في في باريندريتشت
بويز ريجنسبرجس
3:3
غينيمايدن
DETO Twenterand
0:6
كوزاكين بويز
أكسلسيور ٣١
4:2
إتش إتش سي هاردينبيرج
Jodan Boys
0:2
كابيل
إيجسيلميرفوجيلز
1:0
سباكينبرج
جيه في سي كوجك
1:2
إف سي ليندين
Rivière-Pilote
2:0
Aiglon Lament
Club Colonial
3:1
Assaut
US Diamantinoise
0:1
US Robert
Essor-Préchotain
1:0
Good Luck de Fort-de-France
US Marinoise
0:0
جولدن ليون
كلوب فرانسيسكان
3:3
AS Etoile de Basse-Pointe
FC Castricum
1:5
VVZ '49
Sportvereniging Marken
1:1
VV Eemdijk
sv de Valleivogels
1:3
CSW
Zuidvogels
0:0
سويفت
زويالوين ٣٠
2:0
اس في ال
vv Drechtstreek
1:5
De Zwerver
راسينغ ليردام
3:1
Sliedrecht
دراختستر بويز
2:0
Olde Veste '54
LTC
1:3
CVVB
Noordscheschut
5:2
Balk
Oeverzwaluwen
2:2
vv VEV '67
كرينغ غرونينغين 83
2:2
VV Buitenpost
CVV Viboa
2:0
vv Trynwalden
Voetbalvereniging Benschop
1:4
vv RCL
BVCB
2:4
ديلتا سبورت
vv GHC
0:1
فورسخوتين 97
Nootdorp
2:3
رينفوجيلز
شو
1:0
Sportvereniging Geinoord Nieuwegein
سبيكينيسة
6:0
Door Samenwerking Verkregen Pijnacker
Vitesse Delft
2:1
FC S-Gravenzande
DOS Kampen
0:0
أورك
Meppel FC
0:3
أس دي سي بيوتين
vv WVF
4:2
Hierden
Roda '46
1:1
De Merino's
SDV Barneveld
3:2
Breukelen
vv Altena
1:3
Pelikaan
VVGZ
1:2
Oranje Wit
Azsv
0:0
غو أهيد كامبين
زوتفين
1:1
Blauw Geel '55
cvv Sparta Enschede
2:1
KHC
Monmouth Town
3:0
Goytre United FC
Porth
0:2
Cambrian & Clydach Vale FC
Bryntirion Athletic
2:0
Caerleon
هافرفوردويست كاونتي
2:0
Cwmbran Celtic FC
Pontardawe Town FC
Barry Town United FC
West End FC
0:2
Aberdare Town FC
Penrhyncoch
1:3
Guilsfield FC
درودس
3:2
هوليهيد هوتسبر إف سي
بورثمادوج إف سي
4:1
Rhayader Town FC
كايرسوس إف سي
8:1
Ruthin Town FC
Llanrhaeadr
0:2
إف سي رهيل
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
2:1
بانيك موست
FC مس تبرسكو
0:1
FK Banik Sokolov
إس إف سي أوبافا
0:1
1 HFK Olomouc
رويال بيروويلز
1:1
وايت ستار بروكسال
Lommel United
3:2
KFC Dessel Sport
كيه إس كيه هييست
2:0
ايندراخت آلست
أوبين
4:1
روسيلارة
أنتويرب
2:0
سبوركرينغ سينت نيكلاس
بوتيف بلوفديف
2:0
ليفسكي صوفيا
تشيرنو مور فارنا
0:1
إيتار فيليكو
إف سي مونتانا
0:1
PFC Slavia Sofia
ليتيكس لوفيتتش
2:2
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
آر إن كيه سبليت
4:1
ان كيه زغرب
رييكا
2:1
NK Inter Zapresic
NK Slaven
0:2
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
هايدوك سبليت
1:2
إيسترا ١٩٦١
ديفرنفيل
2:1
فراسيربورغ
فورت ويليام FC
1:3
فوريز ماكينكس
هانتلي
0:3
كوف رانجرز
إينفيروري لوكو ووركز
2:2
بكي تهيستل
كيث
1:6
فيك أكاديميّ
النادى الرياضي روتيس
1:9
برورا رانجرز
ستراتسپي تيستل
0:3
نارين كاونتي
توريف يونايتد
3:0
لوسيموث
آياكس آماتورس
4:0
بينيكوم
مونتفورت
1:1
تير ليدة
Odin 59
2:1
دوفو فينندال
Rkav Volendam
1:1
Huizen
أشيلس فين
2:1
النادى الرياضي اكسركيس
Alexandria '66
0:2
أسوه
اكسلسيور مااسلوس
2:0
Stedoco
Nivo Sparta
1:3
Nieuw Lekkerland
VV سميتشويك
2:3
Heinenoord
33 إرميلو
1:2
آسن
فليفو بويز
2:2
NSC
نونسبيت
3:2
بيركوم
وي إتش سي
2:1
بويز هاركيماس
DTS Ede
0:2
أبيلدورن
كوفيك بويز
1:1
إس في الفينس راسينج كلوب
VVA '71
1:1
سبوتلوست
كلويتينج
2:2
زوالوين فلاردينجن
أونز سنيك
3:1
فوج
سبارتا نيكيرك
1:1
ستافورست
HZVV
0:6
زولتة فاريجييم
بي كوفيك ١٨٨٧
2:2
vv Rigtersbleek
نوينين
1:3
باروني
Simla Youngs
2:3
Premier India Football Academy Sports FC
Green Valley FC
1:1
Aizawl
Samaleswari SC
1:1
KGF Academy
Kohima Komets SC
0:7
Langsning SC
موهاميدان سي.أس.
2:1
رويال واهنغدو
DSK Shivajians
3:2
آريما كلوب
George Telegraph SC
1:2
Kenkre FC
Techno Aryan XI FC
0:1
Bhawanipore
Busan Transportation
2:2
Gyeongju HNP
Ulsan Dolphins
0:1
Yongin City
Daejeon Korail
1:3
Gangneung City
Mokpo City
2:3
Gimhae City
Cheonan City
1:1
Changwon City
SoNy Sugar
0:2
Chemelil Sugar FC
توسكر فوتبال كلاب
0:0
KCB
نادي كرة القدم سوفاپاكا
0:1
نادي كرة القدم غور ماهيا
DSV Fortuna 05
1:1
FV Austria XIII Auhof Center
أدميرا لاندهاوز
1:0
SC تيم ڢينير لينين
باد ووسلاو
2:1
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
2:2
Nußdorfer AC
نيوبيرغ
0:0
ASV دراسبورغ
UFC Jennersdorf
1:4
بورباخ
إس في بوست فيينا
1:1
Gersthofer SV
فيكتوريا فيينا
7:2
فافوريتنير
إس تي مارجاريثين
2:0
FC Winden
SC مانسدورف
2:0
شفادورف
SCU ٱرداغر
3:1
سباركاس زوييتل إس سي
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
1:1
هوريتشون
Persipasi Bandung Raya
0:1
پيرسيتا تانغيرانغ
برسيب باليكبابان
2:2
بيرسرم راجا أمبات
باريتو پوتيرا
3:0
Persidafon Dafonsoro
سريجايا بالمبانج
2:1
پيرسيب باندونغ
تيميشوارا
Olt Slatina
كسو فوينتا سيبيو
كورونا 2010 براسوڢ ASC
Callatis Mangalia
إف سي يونيري ٢٠٠٤ سلوبوزيا
إف سي إم باكاو
Acs FC Academica Clinceni
FC Arges Pitesti
2:0
لسيافارل أورادي
Asa Targu Mures
0:2
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
3:0
إف سي يونيري ألبا إيليا
سيدجاتا ستيجارو
2:0
Dinamo Bucureşti II
سبورتل ستدينتيسك
0:3
فارل كونستانتا
سي إس أوتوبيني
0:1
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
FC Delta Tulcea
1:1
Acs Foresta Suceava
بيهور أوراديا
1:1
سي إس ميوفيني
Victoria Chirnogi
2:2
Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
Vişina Nouă
2:0
ACS Progresul Cernica
Caransebeş
3:2
CS Vladimirescu 2003
النادى الرياضي اوليمپيا ساتو ماري
1:0
AS Europa Alba Iulia
CD Olmedo
2:2
CD Tecnico Universitario
Ferroviarios
2:2
يو تي كوتوباكسي
غريسيا كون
1:2
Guayaquil City FC
مونيسيبال دي كانيار
1:2
إسبولي
Mushuc Runa SC
2:1
إيمبابرا سبورتينج كلوب
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
2:1
Ferencvárosi TC II
Kazincbarcikai SC
3:0
بوتنوك فس
Szeged
3:0
Vac FC
Orosháza FC
1:0
Debreceni VSC II
نادي كرة القدم سولنوكي ماڢ
2:1
Újpest FC II
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
2:0
نادي كرة القدم آيكا
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1:1
VSE سوپروني
كوزارميسليني
1:1
Puskas Akademia FC
Paksi SE II
0:1
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II
Bajai
1:2
تاتابانجا
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
0:3
Mezokovesd SE
Budafoki Mte
0:2
Érdi Városi SE
زيول
2:0
Tököl Városi SK
BSS Monor
1:3
Soroksar SC
Mórahalom
2:0
Gyulai Termál
كر ٣ توئ يوبي
2:2
MOL Fehérvár FC II
Budaorsi SC
5:0
Sárisáp-Tatabányai Alapítvány SK
Jászapáti Városi SE
0:1
إسمتك بودابست
Maglódi TC
3:1
Bükkábrány
Tápiószecső FC
3:0
Ózdi FC
Rákosmenti KSK
4:0
Nagybátony SC
Bonyhád Völgység
2:3
سزينتلورينك
سزيكسزاردي ي واف سي
2:0
Tolna Városi FC
Bölcskei SE
5:2
Nagybaracska-Csátalja Híd SC
SE پالهالما اجروسپيسيال
3:1
Balatonlelle SE
Komáromi VSE
1:0
Hévíz FC
Nagykanizsai TE
1:2
Móri SE
Körmendi FC-Boldizsár Trans
0:2
نادي كرة القدم دوروجي
Újbuda TC
3:1
Répcelaki SE
سارفار
1:3
Andráshida
تيزويڢاروس
0:2
Létavértes SC '97
Hajdúböszörményi TE
1:2
Szatmár Unio FC
سيجاند اس اى
1:1
Tiszakanyár SE
Debreceni Egyetemi AC
1:0
Ibrány Városi SE
نيربيتور إف سي
1:2
Kisvarda FC
Mosonmagyarovar TE
3:0
Balatonfüredi FC
راكوسبالوتاي يك
1:2
Salgótarjáni Barátok TC
ديوسجيور
1:1
سزومباثيلي هالاداس
نادي كرة القدم ايجري
0:4
فيديوتن
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
2:0
إف سي لمبارد بابا
ETO FC Gyor
2:1
BFC Siofok
ديناموس غياني
1:2
Roses United Football Club
Witbank Spurs
2:1
جومو كوزموس
Ubuntu Cape Town
3:0
FC AK
ثاندا رويال زولو
4:1
Blackburn Rovers
Stellenbosch FC
4:1
پولوكڢاني سيتي
United FC
0:0
Marumo Gallants
Apr FC
0:4
نادي كرة القدم رايون سپورتس
Mukura Victory Sports FC
2:0
Kiyovu Sports Association
Police FC
2:1
Isonga
Marine FC
1:1
Etincelles FC
Dartford FC
2:1
ريكسهام
AFC Telford United
0:2
ماكليسفيلد تاون
كامبريدج يونايتد
1:0
ووكينج
Ebbsfleet United FC
1:1
نيو بورت كاونتي
فورست جرين روفر
1:1
بارو
جيتسهد
3:0
هايد إف سي
غريمسبي تاون
1:3
Kidderminster Harriers FC
لينكولن سيتي
1:0
ساوث بورت
لوتون تاون
1:1
هيرفورد يونايتد
مانسفيلد تاون
4:1
ستوكبورت كاونتي
تامورث
1:1
Alfreton Town FC
Rugenbergen
2:3
بيرجيدورف ٨٥
Hallescher FC II
1:2
النادي الرياضي إينهيت رودولستدت
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
1:0
Heidenauer SV
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
0:1
روت فايس إرفورت
شپورتفريوندي باومبيرغ
0:2
Uerdingen
BSC Süd 05
1:1
FC Pommern Greifswald
نوبراندنبيرغ40
0:2
Berliner Fußball-Club Viktoria 1889
Meiendorfer SV
1:1
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
بي إف سي دينامو
0:0
Anker Wismar
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
1:0
SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf
FC Unterfohring 1927
2:1
النادي الرياضي 1 سونتهوفن
إس في سكالدينج-هيينينج
3:1
FC Affing
Altenholz
3:1
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
إن تي إس في ستراند ٠٨
4:1
إس في توديسفيلد
Lübeck II
5:3
Dornbreite Lübeck
SpVgg EGC Wirges
2:1
1. FC Saarbrücken II
Bremer SV
2:3
برينكمر إس في
Blumenthaler SV
5:5
OSC Bremerhaven
1. FC Burg
1:4
TSV Osterholz-Tenever
Werder Bremen III
14:2
SC Lehe-Spaden
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
0:4
FC Elmshorn 1920
Balingen
3:1
باهلينجر إس سي
إس جي في فرايبيرج
3:0
إف سي ٠٨ فيلينجين
FC-Astoria Walldorf
1:1
أوفينبرجر إف في
إس بي في جي جي نيكاريلز
2:1
FC Singen 04
إس إس في ريتلينجين
3:0
إس في سبيلبيرج
Kehler FV 07
3:2
TSV Grunbach
پفيديرشايم TSG
0:0
إس في روسباخ
زيبروكين
1:0
Borussia Neunkirchen
إس بي في جي جي بيريث
0:4
نيومركت
Sand
1:3
امرتهال
Wurzburger FV
1:3
Aubstadt
تي إس في جروسباردورف
2:1
DJK Bamberg
FC Amberg
2:1
SV Memmelsdorf 1923
TGM SV Jügesheim
0:1
Buchonia Flieden
Hünfelder SV
3:1
Viktoria Griesheim
تي إس في إنتراخت ستادتاليندورف
3:2
Fernwald
OSC Vellmar
2:0
FSV Braunfels
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
0:2
FSC Lohfelden 1924
Waldgirmes
0:1
كيه إس في بوناتال
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
2:0
FC Viktoria 09 Urberach
إس كيه في روت-وايس دارمستادت
2:2
Eddersheim
SSV Markranstädt
1:1
إف إس في بديسا بوتزين
هنكوفن-هيلينغ SPVGG
1:0
شفامبمنشن TSV
TSV Gersthofen
2:2
SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf
SC Sparta Bremerhaven
2:0
Vatan Sport
SC Halberg Brebach
1:2
إس في جونسينهايم
Sportfreunde Köllerbach
0:3
Arminia Ludwigshafen
إس سي هوينشتاين ١٩١٩
0:1
إف إس في سالمروهر
Preetzer TSV
FC Sylt
Rotenburger SV
2:4
تس هيسلينجين
Jeddeloh
1:0
TuS Celle FC
Gremio Osasco Audax SP
3:2
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
EC Santo Andre
1:2
ريد بول برازيل
SP كاپيڢاريانو
1:0
Comercial
São Carlos FC
2:1
AE Santacruzense
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
0:2
جورتنغتة SP
Rio Preto
0:0
Sertãozinho
SE Palmeiras II
0:2
AA Flamengo
Taubaté
1:2
EC Sao Bento
AA Internacional
2:1
CA Guaçuano
مويولا بارك
0:0
Killymoon Rangers
بورتستيوارت
0:4
Ballyclare Comrades FC
أناف يونيتيد
2:2
Chimney Corner
Ballymoney United
1:1
Knockbreda FC
ترانس نارفا
1:2
جالغپاليكول تاميكا
جيه كيه سيلامو كاليف
3:0
FCI Tallinn
جيه كيه تالينا كاليف
0:1
Levadia Tallinn
بيد إف سي فلورا
0:6
إف سي فلورا تالين
جيه كيه نوم كالجو
2:1
إف سي كريساير
CSD فلاندريا
2:0
ديپورتيڢو مورون
CA كوليجياليس
1:2
تريستان سواريز
ديپورتيڢو ارمينيو
3:1
كومينيكاثيونس
باركاس سنترال
0:2
كلوب اتليتيكو لوس آندس
يوبانكي
1:1
ديپورتيفو ريسترا
سنترال باليستير
2:3
كلايبولى
Canuelas FC
2:2
أرجنتينو روساريو
أطلس
0:2
فيكتوريانو أريناس
سان مارتين بورساكو
0:0
إيتوساينغو
ستاد برينوي
2:1
هودينغ
تريفيريه
1:2
وفاق بينشواز
إنتات ماناغيوس
2:1
Belœil
Florenville
4:2
فاوكس
إيندراشت ويرفيك
1:1
Oostduinkerke
ستاد بيربيك
3:0
روس ريبيكواز
كيه إف سي ليل
0:1
كفكو بيرسشوت ويلريجك
انتونيا
1:2
دي كيمبين
تيسنيدرلو
2:4
هيرك دي ستاد
غران-لي
0:3
Nismes
Crossing Schaerbeek
3:1
ڢولڢرتيم
ديست
3:0
لوبيك
راسينغ ييت فافري
4:1
جيتي
Sartoise
1:1
أوبان-ويري
ليبرامون
0:0
إيثي بلمونت
هابايتسين
1:3
شامبلو
سان لوي سان ليغيه
2:0
مونليبان
فليتنغن
2:2
Apollo Gellik
بيرنغين
0:0
زونهوفين
Malmundaria
1:0
Solières Sport
كوفان مارييمبورغ
4:2
جونيس إيشواز
بيورينج
2:2
سبي
ينيون إس تي فلوريان
1:2
اس في فاليرن
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
2:2
فيلتكيرشن
فيلاتشر إس في
4:0
كابفينبيرجر إس في (أ)
FC Gratkorn
Grazer AK
يونيون فولكسبانك فوكلاماركت
1:2
سترم غراز هواة
FC Juniors OO
0:1
LASK Linz
باير ليفر كوزين هواة
2:0
Sportfreunde Siegen
Schalke II
0:2
ووبيرتالر إس في
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
0:2
Hertha BSC II
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
0:3
إف إس في زوييكاو
FC كراي
0:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wiedenbruck
1:0
بوخوم (2)
Fortuna Cologne
2:2
كولن إن هواة
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2:1
إس سي فيرل
Bergisch Gladbach
0:2
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
إيدار أوبيرشتاين إس سي
1:3
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
هيسن كاسيل
3:1
Bayern Alzenau
إشبورن 1930
0:2
Elversberg
FC Homburg
0:1
Mainz II
Wolfsburg II
في إف بي ليوبيك
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
1:3
كلوبنبورغ
Victoria Hamburg
2:1
في إف آر نيومو نستير
Holstein Kiel
2:1
بي إس في ريهدين
Weiche Flensburg
2:3
تي إس في هافيلس
Goslarer SC 08
0:1
إف سي سان باولي ٢
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1:0
إس سي التيرسدورف
تي إس في راين / ليش
1:2
1860 Munich II
إس في سيليجينبورتين
1:3
إس في هييمستيتين
إف سي كيكرز فورزبورغ
1:1
Bayern Hof
إف في إيليرتيسين
3:0
II النادي الرياضي اوغسبورغ
إف سي إيسمانينج
0:2
إف سي إينجولستادت ٠٤ ٢
TuS Koblenz
3:0
كايزيرسلوتيرن هواة
لو غيلدار
1:1
Sinnamary
Olympique Cayenne
2:1
إيه أف إيراكوبو
أجوادو
1:1
ASC Black Stars
ماكوريا
1:2
CSC Cayenne
ماتوري
1:1
AJ St G Cayenne
كوكسيدي
5:0
تيمسة
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
1:1
بيرخيم سبورت
ميشلين
0:0
اولسا براكيل
روييل انتنتي بيرتريجيويس
1:1
كيه في كيه تينين
رو سيناي
1:1
فيرفيتويس
آر إف سي هوي
0:4
ديجيم
إينستيتيسيون اتليتيكا سيد اميريكانا
0:1
تاكيوريمبو إف سي
روتشا إف سي
2:0
أتيناس دي سان كارلوس
بوسطن ريفر
2:2
ديبورتيفو مالدونادو
كلوب أتليتيكو رينتيستاس
2:1
رامبلا جونيورز
توركي
1:0
فيلا تيريسا
Lupa Roma FC
2:2
ASD Civitavecchia 1920
Puteolana
0:0
Battipagliese
ASD CTL Campania Piscinola
2:2
Taranto FC 1927
ريال فياتشينزا في اس
3:3
Calcio Montebelluna
Belluno
1:2
Pordenone Calcio
فيرتوسفيكومب فيرونا
1:0
ساسيليزي
ASD Giorgione Calcio 2000
0:1
سامبونيفاسيز
ASD Selargius Calcio
1:1
AC Porto Torres
Nitra II
0:1
ارتيميدا بيترزالكا
Topoľčany
2:1
Vrbové
Piešťany
1:1
Nové Zámky
أفك نوف ميستو
1:3
Slovan Bratislava II
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
2:1
نامستوڢو MSK
إس كيه أوديفا ليباني
1:1
النادى الرياضي لوكوموتيڢا كوسيسي
ŠK Futura Humenné
3:0
FK Slavoj Trebisov
Adelaide Croatia Raiders SC
5:3
Para Hills Knights SC
Cumberland United
1:0
North Eastern MetroStars SC
Adelaide Blue Eagles
2:1
Western Strikers
FK Beograd
1:1
West Torrens Birkalla SC
Enfield City Falcons
0:0
Campbelltown City SC
إف كيه شعرى إيك
2:1
إلفسبورج
IFK Varnamo
0:3
BK هاكن
جيف سندسفول
0:2
Osters IF
مجولبي أيف
3:0
لاندسكرونا
جيس غوتيبورج
2:1
لجنجسكايل إس كيه
أوريبرو
0:1
فالكينبيرجز إف إف
Trinidad and Tobago Electricity Commission SC
2:0
La Horquetta Rangers FC
Central FC
4:2
Police FC
W Connection
0:1
Morvant Caledonia United FC
Defence Force FC
0:1
Athletic Club Port of Spain
فال دي إجيز
5:0
CD Aoiz
SD Lagunak
1:1
Union Mutilvera
Agoncillo
1:1
Arnedo
UD SANTA MARTA
1:2
CD Cristo Atletico
CF Borriol
0:0
Muro
Bezana
1:1
Castro
Txantrea
0:1
Pamplona
Santutxu
2:0
CD Aurrerá de Vitoria
لاجون اوناك
0:0
CD Getxo
AD San Juan Pamplona
3:0
CD Pena Azagresa
Pasaia KE
2:1
Anaitasuna
CD Dorneda
2:2
Alondras CF
Aldeano
1:8
Anguiano
Ferriolense
4:3
CD Llosetense
CD España
0:1
سانتا يولاليا
CD Virgen Del Camino
3:3
Atletico Bembibre
Ceares
1:1
Real Oviedo B
ليلتاد
1:0
Gijón Industrial
أتل مانتشا ريال
1:0
UD Melilla B
UD San Pedro
1:2
CD Ronda
CD Laredo
1:1
Rayo Cantabria
إسكوبيدو
2:2
Ribamontán al Mar
زاموديو
1:0
Scd Durango
Ayamonte CF
0:3
الكالا
كلوب دي فوتبول جافا
1:3
Europa
ACD San Marcial
2:1
Yagüe
UD Poblense
1:0
Collerense
Racing Lermeño CF
1:0
SD Almazán
La Granja
4:0
Unami
آتليتيكو آستورجا
3:1
CD Cuéllar Balompié
Atletico Saguntino
0:2
دينيا
كاتارويا CF
0:2
CD Llosa
لوديو CD
2:1
Balmaseda
Plasencia
3:2
CD Coria
CD Iruña
0:2
CD Oberena
Arenas Club de Getxo
1:1
Bermeo Futbol Taldea
Villarreal C
3:1
Jove Español
As Pontes
2:0
Racing Club Villalbes
UD Tijarafe
1:4
كوراليخو
نادي كرة القدم إر فورس يونايتد
1:0
Krabi
BBCU FC
3:1
Thawiwatthana Sriracha FC
سارابوري
0:0
Khonkaen FC
Ayutthaya
0:0
Rayong FC
نايفي فوتبول كلوب
1:0
Pluak Daeng Rayong United FC
اومس إينجل مونستر
2:0
بلو ستار بوبرينج
ايپير VK
2:0
تيرجودين-ويل
ميركسيم
2:4
فوسيلار
بيرلار
1:5
جونج ليد
إنتنت أكرين ليسينس
2:1
هالييه
أوسترزونن أوسترفيج
2:0
أوفربيلتسة
ليوبولدسبورغ
1:1
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
إسبيرانزا بيلت
1:1
بري
تيمپو اوڢيريس
3:1
شتيريبيك
أكسلسيور فيلدويزيلت
سينت لينارس KFC
أور نامر
4:0
بييفر
سبريمون كومبلين
2:0
النادى الرياضي جون لور ارلونيز
Ternesse
0:1
فيتغور ديسيل
مارسونيا برود
3:0
NK Otok
NK Belišće
3:0
NK Lipik
NK Slavija Pleternica
0:3
NK Slavonija Požega
NK NAŠK Našice
0:0
HNK Đakovo-Croatia
NK Olimpija Osijek
2:1
NK Oriolik Oriovac
NK Stupnik
3:1
NK Udarnik Kurilovec
NK Dugo Selo
2:1
NK Maksimir Zagreb
Tekstilac Ravnice
0:1
NK Bistra
إن كيه فربوفيك
3:2
NK Gaj Mače
NK Dubrava Zagreb
0:2
NK Samobor
HNK Segesta Sisak
2:1
فراپسي
NK Krk
2:0
NK Rudar Labin
NK Naprijed Hreljin
3:0
NK Rovinj
NK Orijent Rijeka
1:3
NK Crikvenica
NK Vinodol Novi Vinodolski
1:0
Nehaj Senj
NK Novalja
0:0
NK Opatija
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina
1:1
NK نوڢيغراد
NK Jadran Poreč
0:0
NK Halubjan Viškovo
NK Uskok Klis
2:0
Omiš
NK Jadran Luka Ploče
4:1
HNK Velebit Benkovac
NK Zagora Unešić
1:2
NK GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik
HNK Val Kaštel Stari
1:0
NK Kamen Ivanbegovina
HNK Primorac Biograd na Moru
4:1
NK Hrvace
NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac
0:0
NK Neretva Metković
FK Mladost Prelog
1:0
Virovitica
NK Polet Sveti Martin na Muri
2:0
NK Radnik Križevci
NK Mladost Ždralovi
3:0
NK Bjelovar
تشاكوفيتس
2:0
NK Slatina
NK Podravina Ludbreg
2:2
Nedelišće
FC فرية
3:0
FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv
Septemvri Tervel
6:1
FK Veliki Preslav
Rozova Dolina
1:3
بوتيڢ غالابوڢ
Gigant Saedinenie
0:0
Spartak Plovdiv
Levski Karlovo
2:1
Svilengrad
Be Quick '28 Women
0:1
DTS Ede Women
SC Buitenveldert Women
2:3
Saestum Women
RCL Women
1:1
Fortuna '54 Women
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging Women
4:0
CVV Oranje Nassau Women
مس المغرب فاس
1:0
الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
Olympique Club of Khouribga
2:1
اتحاد الفتح الرياضي الرباطي
الرباط
2:1
رجاء بني ملال
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
2:0
كاك كينيترا
NK Imotski
0:1
NK Junak Sinj
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
0:1
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
إن كيه رادنيك سيسفيت
0:3
إتش إن كيه جوريكا
لوكو
3:0
إن كيه دجوبولج
كاودن بيث
1:1
Hamilton Academical FC
آردرينيونيانس
3:3
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
Greenock Morton FC
2:0
فالكيرك إف سي
بارتيك ثيسل
3:0
دامبرتون
رايث روفرز
0:2
ليفينجستون إف سي
ألمانيا آخن
1:2
إس في بابيلسبيرج ٠٣
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
2:1
أونترهاخينغ
١. إف سي سااربروكن
3:0
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
Offenbach
0:1
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
SV Wacker
1:2
كارلشروه
Heidenheim
2:2
Wehen Wiesbaden
VfB Stuttgart II
0:2
دارمشتات
أرمينيا بيليفيلت
1:1
Preußen Münster
بوريرام يونايتد FC
2:0
BG Pathum United
نادي كرة القدم سوفان بوري
1:0
شيانغراي يونايتد
شانات FC
2:0
بوريرام اف سي
FK Teleoptik
2:2
نوفي ساد إف كيه بروليتر
Radnički Nova Pazova
0:0
إف كيه بانات زرينجانين
Sloga Kraljevo
3:1
إف كيه كولبارا لازاريفاك
FK Cukaricki
2:0
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
FK Napredak Krusevac
4:0
إف كيه إندجيجا
Jedinstvo Putevi
0:0
FK Mladost Lucani
Timok Zaječar
0:0
Mladenovac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0:1
FK Bezanija
إف كيه سراييفو
3:0
إف كيه ردار بريجيدور
إن كيه زفيجيزدا جراداكاك
2:1
NK Gosk Gabela
إن كيه ترافنيك
1:2
سلافيجا سربسكو
إف كيه أوليمبيك سراييفو
2:1
جرادينا سيريبرينيك OFK
فيليز موستار
2:1
سيليك زنيكيا
ليوتار تريبيني
1:2
FK Radnik Bijeljina
بوراك بانيا لوكا
2:0
زيلجيزنيكار
اف كيه زيتا جولوبوفكي
1:0
OFK Grbalj
إف كيه لوفسين
1:0
اف كيه مورجن بودفا
FK Sutjeska
2:1
OFK Titograd
بيجيلو بولج إف كيه جيدينستفو
2:0
أوفك بتروفاتش
يسدّ إف كيه مورنار
0:0
إف كيه سيليك نيكسيك
إف كيه ردار بلجيفلجا
0:0
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
مستقبل المرسى
1:1
ES Zarzis
الشبيبة القيروانية
0:2
الترجي الرياضي التونسي
Espoir Sportif de Hammam-Sousse
1:2
النادي الصفاقسي الرياضي
ماك أوران
4:1
مولودية العلمة
ساورا JS
2:0
شباب باتنه
سي إس كونستانتين
0:0
MC Alger
سي آر بيلويزداد
1:1
قبلي
بالعباس USM
1:1
أهلى برج بوعريرج
الجزائر ي واس ام
0:0
يواس ام الهاراش
أسو تشليف
3:0
تلمسان
Hapoel Acre FC
0:0
هابويل تل أبيب
Hapoel Haifa
2:1
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
هابويل بير شيفا
0:1
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
2:0
Bnei Sakhnin FC
Maccabi Netanya FC
1:2
مكابي حيفا
Brackley Town FC
0:2
Boston United FC
كوربي تاون
1:0
ستاليبردج سلتيك
دوريلسدن
0:3
غيسلي
جلوستر ستي
4:1
هنكلي يونايتد
Harrogate Town FC
1:3
تشسترسيتي
هستون
2:1
كولوين باي
Solihull Moors FC
0:3
هاليفاكس تون
فايوكسهال موتورز
1:0
وستر ستي
هورنتشورتش
2:1
Bath City FC
بروملي
4:0
إف سي سيتي بترورو
دورتشستر تاون
0:0
Boreham Wood FC
Dover Athletic FC
2:2
Havant & Waterlooville FC
ايستبورن بورو
0:1
فارنبورو
هييز & ييدنغ يونايتد
0:0
Sutton United FC
Maidenhead United FC
0:2
ايستلي
ويلينق يونايتد
1:1
باسنجستوك تاون
ويستون سوبر مير
0:3
ساليسبري
بيشوبس ستورتفورد
0:3
وركينغتون
بامبر بريدج
2:0
واكيفيلد
أبينغدون يونايتد
0:2
كرينسيستر تاون
كليفدون تاون
0:1
بولتون روفيرز
ايفشام يونايتد
1:2
شورتوود يونيتيد
مرثير تون
3:0
إف سي هنجرفورد تاون
غارفورث تاون
1:2
هاروغيت ريل واي
بوول تاون
4:1
ديدكوت تاون
شولينج إف سي
2:1
مانقوتسفيلد_يونايتد
تاوتون تاون
1:0
ويمبورن تاون
تايفيتن
0:2
سويندون سوبرمارين
يات تاون
2:1
بريدواتر تاون
سكيلميرسدال يونايتد
1:1
وارينجتون تاون
موسلي
3:2
ترافورد
بورجيس هيل تاون
2:1
كورينثان كازيولز
دالويج هاملت
3:1
سيتنج بورن
فافيرشام تاون
1:4
ويتستابل تاون
فولكستون انفكتا
3:1
رامسغيت
هرن باي
4:3
كراولي داون
لبدهرهد
0:1
هيث تاون
Maidstone United FC
3:0
توتينغ أند ميتشام يونايتد
ثري بريجيس
1:0
والتون آند هيرشام
ولتون كاسيولز
1:6
ورثينج إف سي
كاميل ليارد
1:0
غول أيه.أف.سي.
كورزون اشتون
1:0
رامسبوتوم يونيتيد
لانكاستر سيتي
2:3
أوسيت
إف سي المصانع الجديدة
1:2
بورسكو
بريسكوت كابليز
0:2
كليثيروي
Radcliffe FC
2:2
فارسلي
ايلزبوري
2:2
آشوفورد تاون ميديلسكس
Beaconsfield Town
3:0
وودفورد يونايتد
سانت بيتر تشالفاونت
5:1
نادي هايز لكرة القدم
فليت تاون
2:5
سلاخ تاون
ليغتون تاون
2:3
نورث وود
رويستون تاون
1:0
كيرتسي تاون
ركبي تاون إف سي
3:0
نورد جرينفورد يونايتد إف سي
ثات تشام تاون
2:1
بارتون راورز
اوكسبريدج
2:3
بورنهام
أفك سدبري
0:1
إلفورد
برينتوود تاون
0:0
هارلو تاون
كاثام تاون
2:2
تشيشنت إف سي
بوترز بار تاون إف سي
3:2
ريد بريدج
سوهام تاون رينجيرز
4:2
ثاميسميد تاون
والثام فوريست إف سي
2:0
مالدون آند تيبتري
بلفر تاون
4:0
ستام فورد
تشيستاون
3:0
رينوورث مانيرز ويلفير إف سي
كولفيل تاون
2:1
بريج تاون
نادي كرة القدم غريسلي
5:2
هوكنال تاون
ليك تاون
2:1
كارلتون تاون
لينكولن سيتي
1:4
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
دينامو لوبيرو
2:0
روملس إف سي
ماركت دريتون تاون
6:3
شيفيلد
نيوكاسل تاون
0:0
كينغز لاين
نورثويتش فيكتوريا
3:0
Halesowen Town FC
ساتون كولد فيلد
2:1
ميكلوفير سبورتس
بوكستو
2:1
ستافورد رانجيرز
مانتشستر يونايتد
1:3
تشورلي
كاندال تاون
0:2
فريكلي اثلتك
ايست توروك
4:0
كارشالتون اتلتيك
هارو بوروخ
3:3
تاون لويستوفت
لويز
1:2
كانفي ايلاند
مارجات
3:0
بوغنور رجيس تاون
ميتروبوليتان بوليس
2:4
كراي وانديريرز
وايتهاوك
1:1
ويالدستون
توتتون
2:0
ريديتش يونايتد
أرليزيه تاون
4:0
تشيببنهام تاون
بارويل
1:3
سن البان سيتي
بدفورد تاون
0:1
تشيشام يونايتد
كامبريدج سيتي
0:4
جوسبورت بوروف
فروم تاون
2:1
هيتشين تاون
Leamington FC
4:1
باشلي
سان نيوتس تاون
0:0
ستوربريدج إف سي
ويموث
1:0
بنباري يونايتد
هدنسفورد تاون
2:2
ماتلوك تاون
مارين
0:0
Ashton United FC
ويتون البيون
4:3
ووركسوب تاون
رشول أوليمبيك
3:1
جرنثام تاون
نورث فيريباي
5:1
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
أفك فيلد
5:1
ايستوود تاون
Ballinamallard United FC
4:0
Dungannon Swifts FC
Ballymena United FC
0:0
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
Cliftonville FC
2:1
دونيجال سلتيك
Coleraine FC
1:3
Crusaders FC
Linfield FC
1:1
ليزبورن ديزتيليري
بورتادوون إف سي
3:1
Glenavon FC
Sagrada Esperança
0:1
Recreativo da Caála
1º de Maio
1:1
Interclube
Atlético Petróleos do Namibe
1:1
پريميرو دي آجوستو
SCP كابوسكورپ
4:1
Bravos do Maquis FC
كوين اوف دي ساوث
2:0
أير يونيتيد
ستين هاوس ميو
1:1
ألوا أتلتيك
سترانرار
3:2
روفرز البيون
ايست فايف
0:1
إف سي أربروث
إف كيه هاجدك كلا
3:0
أوفك بلغراد
إف كيه دونجي سريم بيسيني
0:0
FK Sloboda Uzice
بي اس كيه بوركا
3:3
FK Vojvodina
FK Spartak Subotica
1:1
FK Javor Ivanjica
سارتيد سميديريفو
1:1
FK Rad
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
3:0
إف كيه نوفي بازار
إف كيه جاجودينا
0:1
FK Partizan
الانا تورن
3:0
Lech Rypin
ستالوا ولا ستال
1:0
MMKS Concordia Elbląg
بوغون سيدلس
4:0
رادومياك رادوم
MKS شوينيشانكا شوينيسي
2:0
زاجليبي سوسناويك
روزڢوي كاتوڢيتشي
4:1
غرونيك بولكوفيتسى
ويسلا بلوك
2:2
ZKS Unia Tarnów
سويت ناوي دوور
1:3
زنيكز برسزكوو
بيرويك رانجرز
4:0
ماونتروس
كلايد إف سي
2:3
كوينز بارك إف سي
بيترهيد
0:1
إلجين سيتي
ستيرلينغ البيون
9:1
East Stirlingshire FC
رينجرز
1:2
انان اثلتيك
سي إف جيتيف ب
0:2
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
CF اتليتيكو سانلوكينو
3:1
أود الميريا ب
إيبار
2:1
نويا SD
اوساسونا ب
1:3
ريال يونيون دي اروين
بينا سبورت
0:1
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
سي دي أموريبيتا
1:2
تديلانو سي دي
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
0:1
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
بي ريال سوسيداد
1:3
تيرل سي.دي
لاجوستيرا
0:1
هراكان فالينشيا
Rubin Kazan U21
0:3
Zenit St. Petersburg U21
Spartak U21
3:0
Akhmat Grozny U21
موردوفيا سارانسك الشباب
3:0
أنزهي ماخاتشكالا شباب
Patronage Sainte-Anne
0:3
Tongo
AS Ponténégrine (Pointe Noire)
1:0
US Saint-Pierre
ايه سي ليوباردز
3:0
FC Bilombé de Pointe-Noire
ديابل نوار
1:2
Inter Club Brazzaville
إف كيه اسكوبي
2:0
FK Vrapčište
Lokomotiva
2:1
FK Babi Štip
FK مقدونيا خورخي بتروف
2:0
Miravci
FK Korzo Prilep
2:1
Novaci
يوروميلك جورنو ليسيس
2:0
بوديبا جونيور بريليب
إف كيه أوهريد
0:0
GFK Tikvesh 1930
KF Gostivar
1:0
FK Rufeja Miletino
سي أ باستيا
5:1
ريد ستار
لوبواريه سورفي فينديه
1:2
كريتيل
شيربورغ
0:3
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
1:0
أوزيه بون دو غارد
لوزيناك
0:2
إيبينال
Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna i Helsingfors
0:6
LPS
إف سي هاكا فالكيكوسكي
2:0
Tampereen Ilves
تي بي في
6:1
هامينلينا
Nekalan Pallo
2:3
Härmä
Itä-Hakkilan kilpa ry
0:4
كابا
FC Viikkarit
4:2
JAPS