مباريات كرة القدم في أغسطس 17, 2013
ليفربول
1:0
ستوك سيتي
سندرلاند
0:1
فولهام
وست بروميتش ألبيون
0:1
ساوثامبتون
أرسنال
1:3
أستون فيلا
نورويتش سيتي
2:2
إيفرتون
وست هام يونايتد
2:0
كارديف سيتي
سوانسي سيتي
1:4
مانشستر يونايتد
شتوتجارت
0:1
باير ليفركوزن
هامبورج
1:5
هوفنهايم
فيردر بريمن
1:0
أوجسبورغ
آينتراخت فرانكفورت
0:1
بايرن ميونخ
فرايبورج
1:2
ماينتس
فولفسبورج
4:0
شالكه 04
بروشيا مونشنجلادباخ
3:0
هانوفر 96
أولمبيك مارسيليا
2:0
ايفيان
سانت إيتيان
1:0
جينجان
ستيد دي رييمز
2:1
ليل
تولوز
1:1
جيروندان دي بوردو
باستيا
2:0
فالنسيان
نيس
2:1
ستاد رين
غريت ويكيرينغ روفرز
5:0
هالستيد تاون
هارينجاي بوروف
6:0
روشدن أند هيام يونايتد
دارلينغتون رايلواي أتلتيك
1:5
نيوتون أيكليف
ماول فالي
0:1
ساوث بارك
ويتون يونايتد
4:1
لندن أ بي أسا أ
إيست بريستون
0:0
كروبوروغ أثلتيك
سوافهام تاون
2:1
ويسبيتش تاون
رايناس بارك فال
2:1
لينغفيلد
كورشام تاون
3:2
جيلينجهام تاون
هوكنال تاون
جامعة لوغبوروغ
Graham St Prims
1:3
شبشيد داينمو
برادفورد تاون
1:2
لونغوال غرين سبورتس
فيشر
1:2
ديل تاون
شامبوري يونايتد
0:0
دادلي تاون
أشفورد يونايتد
0:0
ورثينج يونايتد
ثيرنبي نيرفانا
0:0
كيربي موكسول
باركينغ
3:1
باورس بيتسيا
سيلسدين
1:2
بريدلينغتون تاون
بولهيل سويفتس
2:2
كوزواي يونايتد
ببريستول مانور فارم
9:3
اولدلاند أبوتونيانس
باكوب بوروغ
1:4
فرومبي
ثاكلي
1:3
جوسبوروف تاون
وودبريدج تاون
0:2
هولبريدج سبورت
هورندين
7:2
كلان تاون
ويتيليف إف سي
3:3
إبسوم أند إيفيل
نيوبورت بانيل تون
2:0
هاتفيلد تاون
كلابتون
0:0
ستانواي روفرز
نورثامبتون سبينسر
2:0
بوغبرووك سان ميشال
ناوبوري
1:4
ويندسور
نورثاليرتون تاون
2:4
وايتهافن
لندن كولني
1:1
راشدين أند دايموندز
غارفورث تاون
1:4
شلدون
هينغروف أتلتيك
0:2
بريدبورت
هولمر غرين
2:3
أمبثيل تاون
ستافيلاي إم دبليو
2:1
Ashton Town
هولميسدال
1:0
إيست جرينستيد تاون
مارسك يونايتد إف سي
3:1
كونست
تشيكستر سيتي أتد
1:8
شيسينغتون أند هوك يونايتد
بوكلاند أتلتيك
0:3
ولس سيتي
هاريفيلد يونيتيد
3:0
وودفورد يونايتد
روسيستير
3:3
أثيرستون تاون
براكنيل _تاون
2:1
فيرفورد تاون
كامبرلي تاون
2:0
تشينور
ويستفيلدز إف سي
2:3
لي تاون
بريجهوس تاون
3:1
سيهام ريد ستار
بولدمير سانت مايكلز
0:2
بتيبتون تاون إف سي
كيدلينغتون
1:1
هارتلاي وينتناي
كوليرز وود يونايتد
6:2
كرويدون أثليتيك
بيميرتون هيث هيرليكينس
1:4
فاريهام تاون
إيلي سيتي
0:3
سليفورد تاون
باركجات
0:3
شيربروك تاون
هونتينغدون تاون
4:1
فاكنهام تاون
هرفولد تاون
2:1
كولناي هيث
آرمثروب ويلفار
1:4
جلوسوب نورد اند إف سي
St Blazey
1:0
تافيستوك إف سي
هالين
1:1
وهيتشرش يونايتد
هولبيتش يونايتد
2:1
نورويتش يونايتد
كريكلي أند باكيفييلد
2:2
برايتلينغ سي ريجينت
ساوبريدجوورث تاون
1:6
ميلدينهال تاون
كوك فوسترس
1:1
هانويل تاون
هيبورن تاون
2:2
بارنولدسويك تاون
اشينجتون
9:0
بونتيرفاكت كوليريس
ماين رود
0:3
رانكورن لينيتس
هيلينز تاون
2:2
أشتون أتليتيك
والشام لويلوز
0:1
تاور هامليتس
ميلكشام تاون
3:3
هاموورثي يونايتد
هاربورو تاون
2:1
تيفيرسال
ستيوارت أند لويدز
1:1
أرنولد تاون
تاكيلي
0:2
هادليغ يونايتد
مالتبي ماين
1:4
كونغايتون تاون
هيث هايز
1:3
Black Country Rangers
بهافرهيل روفرز إف سي
3:1
إيتون مانور
ألساغير تاون
1:3
آثرتون كوليريس
غورليستون
2:1
ديبينج رانجرز إف سي
نيوپورت ايسل اوف وايت
4:1
فيروود تاون
بورنموث FC
3:1
هايورث تاون
ووتون باسيت تاون
0:2
توتون آند إيلينغ
بيتون
4:1
بيوسي فال
أرونديل
0:0
راي يونايتد
بوتل
2:1
سكوايرز غيت
تيم نورثومبريا
2:1
ويتلي باي إف سي
باسيلدون يونايتد
2:2
ساوث إند مانور
جرينتش بوروف
2:2
رينغمر
Epsom Athletic
1:3
كرويدون
بلايبي وستون اتليتيك
2:0
Heather St Johns
ريدينغ تاون
0:5
وانتاج تاون
مونييفيلدز
2:1
كادبيري هيلث
وست ديدسبوري تشارلتون
2:0
الدّير هيه
إيبسويتش واندريرز
0:0
ويفينهيو تاون
غلاسهاوتن ويلفاير
2:3
جارو روفينغ بولدون
تاو لاو تاون
0:5
ويست أوكلاند تاون
ساندوورست تاون
2:2
فيرنيام تاون
لوردسوود
1:4
ايستبورن يونايتد
ويست فيلد
2:1
تشريفينهام
بارتون تاون أولد بويز
2:1
نوستيل
تادلي كاليفا
3:0
أسكو يونايتد
أفك كيمبستون روفرز
0:1
ويمبلي
بينريث أفك
3:1
نيوكاسل بينفيلد
بيغاسوس جونيور
3:0
الفيتشرتش
فريملي جرين
3:2
أش يونايتد
غورنال أثليتيك
1:2
إيليزمير رينجرز
وولفرهامبتون كازوالس
7:1
بيغاسوس جونيورس
لينكولن مورلاندز ريلواي
2:4
لونغ إيتون يونايتد
ديسبوروه تاون
3:1
أودبي تاون
ويلاند روفرز
0:4
لاركهول أتلتيك
ستوبورت سويفتس
3:1
كولشل تاون
شيلتينهام سارانسيز
0:0
سليمبريدج
دنستون أتس
4:1
نادي بيكيرينغ تاون لكرة القدم
ويلينغبوروه تاون
3:3
هارينغي والثام
والسال وود
4:1
كونتينونتال ستار
أوستيل
1:4
إيلفراكومب تاون
آلبيون سبورتس
2:0
نورث شييلدس
نادي ولفرونيانز لكرة القدم
4:1
إيرلسوود تاون
دوركينغ
1:4
شورهام
رنكرن تون
7:2
وينتيرتون رينجيرز
كوف
5:0
كارتيرتون
بيكينهام تاون
1:2
كورينثيان
دورهام سيتي
6:1
هول رود رينجرز
رادستوك تاون
1:4
بودمين تاون
بوسطن تاون
3:2
جريت يارموث تاون
ستوكبورت سبورت
1:2
وينسفورد يونايتد
هورشام
2:3
هاسوكس
كراي، فالي، بابر،ميلز
1:1
لانسينج إف سي
موربيت تاون
6:0
ليفرسيدجي
رومسي تاون
1:4
بروكينهارست
كونديكوت
1:1
كراولي غرين
باسفورد يونايتد
1:0
هولوال سبورتس
ستينز لاماس
0:2
بادشوت لي
بيشوب سوتون
1:1
اود داون
إف سي كورن
5:1
هولبروك سبورتس
ريتفورد يونايتد
3:1
هينور تاون
بيودلي تاون
0:3
كوفنتري سفينكس
دنكرك
4:0
بارو تاون
كاوز سبورتس
4:1
فاولي
ستودلي
5:0
Stafford Town
أردلي يونايتد
4:1
تايمي يونايتد
هوليبور
2:7
هنورث فيلا
كوغنهو يونايتد
0:0
ترنغ أثليتيك
كينجس لنجلي
3:1
لونغ بكبي
وينتربورن يونايتد
1:4
فولاند سبورتس
نيو ماركت تاون
3:1
إلفورد
بيلينغهام سينتونيا
4:0
واست ألوتمانت سلتيك
بورواش فيكتوريا
2:1
لوث تاون
أبينغدون تاون
1:5
هيمور ايبيس
كولن
1:1
ساوث شيلدز
ننيتون جريف
2:3
بروكتون
غودمانشيستر روفيرز
6:3
بلاكستونز
داونتون
1:3
شولينج إف سي
شيبتون ماليت
0:0
ستريت
سولينت
1:3
AFC برتشستر
باجهام
2:4
تنبريدج ويلز
التون تاون
3:1
سيلسي
بيدفونت سبورتس
2:2
أبينغدون يونايتد
سيدلي يونايتد
إريث تاون
بيركهمستيد
2:1
AFC دنستبلي
بارنستايبل تاون
0:2
بريسلينغتون
هيلينغدون بوروغ
4:2
ليفيرستوك جرين
لندن ليونس
1:1
نادي ستوتفولد لكرة القدم
سبالدينغ يونايتد
4:2
اينسبوري روفرز
موليسي
8:1
هايلشام تاون
سيفينواكس تاون
1:4
هورلي تاون
فيليكستو آند والتون يونايتد
3:0
سافرون والدن تاون
سبينيمور تاون
2:1
سندرلاند
بلايموث باركواي
2:1
سالتاش يونايتد
كروك تاون
4:2
بيلينغهام تاون
إيست كاوس فيكتوريا أتلتيك
0:3
ليمينجتون تاون
كالكتون
3:1
سبورتينغ بنغال يونايتد
نورتون يونيتيد
7:1
ساوثام يونايتد
بيترسفيلد تاون
4:3
بلاكفيلد آند لانغلي
ليفورنو
0:1
سيينا
سبيزيا
2:2
جنوى
تراباني كالسيو
1:0
بادوفا
Urbs Reggina 1914
1:0
كروتوني
باليرمو
0:1
هيلاس فيرونا
US Avellino 1912
1:0
تشيزينا
تورينو
1:2
بيسكارا
كالياري
1:2
فروسينوني
Novara Calcio
1:3
ساسوولو
سامبدوريا
2:0
بنيفنتو
يوفي ستابيا
1:1
AS Varese 1910
Parma
4:0
ليتشي
شيفو فيرونا
2:0
إمبولي
بولونيا
1:0
بريشيا
كامبور ليواردن
4:1
جرونينجن
نادي آيندهوفن
3:0
جو أهيد إيجلز
آر كاي سي فالفيك
1:2
إي زد آلكمار
نيك نيجميجين
1:5
زفولي
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
1:1
فيتيس
إف سي بولتافا
3:1
SFC Desna Chernihiv
تيتان أرميانسك
4:3
إف كيه مايكوليف
FC Avangard Kramatorsk
2:0
أوختيركا
أولمبيك دونيتسك
3:2
بكوفينا تشيرنوفتسي
أكراهروكوم بريينتيفكا
2:2
ألكسندريا
نيفا تيرنوبول
0:0
دينامو كييف -٢
FC Kobra Kharkiv
2:4
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
جيرنيك- سبورت
1:0
نادي كرة القدم أوبولون بروفار كييف
بوديليا
1:2
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
شاختار دونيتسك (3)
2:0
Enerhiya Mykolajiv
Karlivka
0:1
Stal Kamyanske
شاختار سفيردلوفسك
1:1
نادي كرة القدم تيرنوپيل
كريستال خيرسون
2:2
FC Nikopol
Real Pharma Odessa
1:1
Myr
بيلا تسيركفا ترسانة إف سي
1:1
إنيرهييا نوفا كاخوفكا
كريمين كريمينتشه
2:0
سكالا ستري
Zorya Lugansk U21
3:1
فورسكلا- د بولتافا
كييف دينامو-د
3:0
تافرييا- د سيمفيروبول
شاختار- د دونيتسك
1:0
ميتالورج-د زابوريجيا
ليدز يونايتد
1:1
شيفيلد وينيزداي
كوينز بارك رينجرز
1:0
إبسويتش تاون
بورنموث
1:0
ويغان أثليتيك
ميدلسبروه
1:1
بلاكبول
ميلوول
0:1
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
ريدينغ
3:3
واتفورد
بيرمنغهام سيتي
0:1
برايتون هوف ألبيون
بيرنلي
2:0
يوفيل تاون
ديربي كاونتي
0:1
ليستر سيتي
نوتينغهام فورست
3:0
بولتون واندررز
بارنسلي
2:2
تشارلتون أثليتيك
أبيردين إف سي
0:2
سلتيك
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
2:0
ماذرويل
هيبرنيان الإيرلنديّة
1:1
داندي يونيتيد
سانت ميرين
1:1
كيلمارنوك إف سي
St Johnstone FC
4:0
روس كاونتاي
باندريي تي جي جيو
1:3
AFC Astra Giurgiu
بيترولل بلوييستي
1:1
بياترا نيامت إف سي سياهلول
FC Steaua Bucarest
3:0
CFR Cluj
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
1:2
كلوب بروج
روايال شارلوروا
1:2
كورتريك
زولته فارجيم
2:0
مونز
إس كيه لوكيرين
3:1
جينك
جينت
2:1
ليرسه
سيركل بروج
2:0
أوستينده
شتورم غراتس
1:1
سالزبورغ
واكر انزبروك
2:3
SV Ried
أوستريا فيينا
5:0
ماجنا دبليو آر . نيوستادت
SV Grodig
4:3
RZ Pellets WAC
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
4:0
FC Banik Ostrava
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
0:1
سلوفان ليبيريتس
FK Jablonec
5:5
1 SC Znojmo FK
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1:1
FK Dukla Prague
فيكتوريا بلزين
0:0
سبارتا براغ
داليان أربين
1:0
Nei Mongul Zhongyou F.C.
Tianjin Quanjian
2:3
شانغهاي إيست آسيا
Liaoning Shenyang Whowin
1:2
Shandong Luneng
شنغهاي شنكسان
1:0
تشينغتاو جونوون
اوراوا ريد دياموندز
4:3
أويتا تراينيتا
كاشيما انتلرز
1:0
نييجاتا البيريكس
فينتفورت كوفو
1:3
كاواساكي فرونتالي
اف. سي. طوكيو
0:2
يوكوهاما مارينوس
ساغان توسو
2:1
أوميا أرديجا
سانفريس هيروشيما
1:1
جرمبس ناجويا ثمانية
سيريزو أوساكا
4:1
شيميزو بولسه
شونان بيلمير
1:1
جوبيلو ايواتا
كاشيوا ريسول
0:0
فيجالتا سينداي
ميراندس
2:1
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
لاس بالماس
0:1
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
إيركوليس
1:1
ريال سرقسطة
لوجو
0:0
نومانسيا
قرطبة
1:0
SD Ponferradina
بينفيكا لشبونة ب
2:3
أتليتيكو سي بي
تونديلا
2:1
Maritimo Madeira B
النادى الرياضي بورتو ب
2:1
تروفنسي
سبورتيك فارينس
0:1
بينافيل
أونياو ماديرا
1:0
سي دي سانتا كلارا
والسول
1:1
نوتس كاونتي
كارلايل يونايتد
0:4
كوفنتري سيتي
شيفيلد يونايتد
1:1
كولتشستر يونايتد
بريستول سيتي
1:2
ولفرهامبتون
بيتربوروه يونايتد
2:1
أولدهام أثليتيك
كراولي تاون
1:2
روتردام يونايتد
بريستون نوث إند
2:2
ميلتون كينيز دونز
ستيفيناج
0:1
ليتون أورينت
بورت فايل
2:1
برادفورد سيتي
جيلينغهام
1:1
برينتفورد
شروسبيري تاون
2:0
سويندون تاون
كرو ألكساندرا
2:1
ترانمير روفرز
بيري
3:0
اكرينجتون ستانلي
بورتسموث
3:0
موركامب
تشيلتنهام تاون
1:3
بلايموث أرجايل
سكونثورب يونايتد
1:1
داجينهام آند ريدبريدج
إكستر سيتي
2:0
ويمبلدون
York City FC
0:0
هارتلبول يونايتد
نيو بورت كاونتي
1:0
بريستول روفرز
روكدال
2:2
تشيسترفيلد
ساوث إند يونايتد
2:0
نورثامبتون تاون
فليتوود تاون
2:3
بورتون ألبيون
وايكومب واندررز
0:1
مانسفيلد تاون
توركواي يونايتد
1:3
أكسفورد يونايتد
تسكينفالي
0:2
سيوني بولنيسي
إف سي ديلا جوري
1:1
دينامو تبيليسي
جيوريا لانتشختي
1:0
ميراني مارتفيلي
النادى الرياضي زوجديدي
0:0
ويت جورجيا
زاري بالتي
0:5
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
النادى الرياضي ڢيريس
6:0
نادي أكاديميا تشيسيناو
إف سي كوستوليني
3:0
سيّارة إف سي دينامو
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
0:0
أمكار بيرم
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
3:0
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
أحمد غروشني
0:1
لوكوموتيف موسكو
إف سي رابيرسويل-جوناه
1:1
مندريزيو ستابيو
شام إس سي
2:2
شور ٩٧
إف سي سولوثرن
0:1
زوفينجين إس سي
SV Hongg
2:1
إف سي ثالويل
إف سي بادين
1:1
إف سي بلاك ستارز
مارتينيي سبورتس
2:3
BSC Young Boys Bern II
Balzers
0:2
إف سي ويتسويل-بونستيتين
ميارين
0:2
إف سي مونثاي
إف سي موري
0:3
يواس في إسكين-مورين
ناتيرز
1:2
فريبورغ
ملادوست غاتسكو
1:1
FK Sloga Doboj
Sloboda Novi Grad
1:4
Podrinje Janja
FK Napredak Donji Šepak
3:0
مودريكا ماكسيما
رودار أوغلييفيك
1:1
كيه إيه ¨ إف كيه كوزارا جرادي
FK Borac Šamac
3:0
FK Drina HE Višegrad
FK Sutjeska Foča
2:0
Proleter Teslić
يدينستفو بيهاتش
1:0
جرادينا سيريبرينيك OFK
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2:3
كابليينا
FK Sloboda Tuzla
6:0
NK Troglav Livno
NK Podgrmeč
1:0
FK Rudar Kakanj
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
4:1
NK Iskra Bugojno
بدكنوست بانوفيسي
5:0
إتش إن كيه أوراسج
هيك هيليرب
3:2
Skanderborg
برابراند
0:0
Rishøj BK
ميديلفارت
1:1
نايسبي
Boldklubben af 1893
1:1
إف سي روسكيلد
Vanløse
1:1
SC Egedal
GVI
3:0
Skjold Birkerød
نادي كرة القدم يامربوجت
1:0
أارهس فريماد
BK Søllerød-Vedbæk
1:1
Nordvest FC
اودير
0:3
Skovbakken IK
Djursland
1:3
Thisted
بايروم
4:4
أسكير
Birkebeineren
2:0
فوردي
فيدار
1:2
نوتودن
سكيدسمو
1:2
Eidsvold TF
تونسبرغ
1:0
فرام لارفيك
Valdres
1:2
نايبرغسوند
آسان فوتبال
4:1
أغرسوند
Ålgård
0:1
نيست سوترا
زلساس
1:0
Kvik Halden FK
بياسن توبفوتبال
1:1
لفانغر
جرورد ايل
2:0
مو
ليرشنفيلد
4:2
ليس
إف سي سيفيلد زد إتش
3:1
FC Allschwil
إف سي ريد ستار زد إتش
2:2
دورناخ
أوليكون بوليزي
0:3
دولكن
إف سي فيرنير
3:0
إس إف سي مالي ال إس
FC Wohlen II
0:0
كورتيتل
FC St. Margrethen
2:2
شافهاوزن
إف سي لوفين
7:3
بيننينجين إس سي
إف سي لانجينثال
1:0
Team Aargau
لييستال
0:1
كوسوفا زوريش
Dardania Lausanne
4:2
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
إف سي لا تور / لي باكور
2:0
النادى الرياضي تيرينس
سي إس تشينويس
0:5
إف سي أوجز
إف سي كولومبير
2:2
سي إس رومونتويس
غرانيتشن
0:1
إف سي ال
غونزويل
0:1
أي سي تافيرن
إف سي سارنين
1:2
إيمينبروك
غولداو
2:0
إف سي إيباخ
شوفتلاند
2:2
بومبليز
بروتاليان غليتيرينز
5:2
دوريناست
إف سي رينينز
0:3
Servette FC II
إف سي بورينتراي
1:0
FC Ostermundigen
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
0:0
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1:1
ريمافسكا سوبوتا إف سي
سامورين FK
4:1
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
Partizan Bardejov
2:2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
سالفيا أورلوفا
2:0
FC Zlín II
خوموتوف
0:1
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
إس إف سي أوبافا
5:2
زدار ناد سازافوو
إف كيه ميكلوفيس
0:2
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك بي
إف سي هلسين
0:1
بريكلاف
هولين
2:0
أنيكس يونيكوف
1.
3:1
هوراسكي تريبيس
كونيسي
3:0
كرالوف دفور
Motorlet
2:0
إس كيه سوكول بروزاني
SK Aritma Prague
0:3
إف كيه لوفوتشيمي لوفوسيس
ZCE پلزن
1:1
نادي كرة القدم
نادي كرة القدم
1:7
TJ Sokol Nová Ves pod Pleší
زيليزني برود
0:1
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Sokol Čížová
1:1
النادى الرياضي روكيكاني
تاشوڢ FK
5:0
FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
إف سي سلوفان روسيك
1:1
أهيرسكاي برود
FSC ستارا ريسي
0:3
Slavoj Polna
1.fc Viktorie Prerov
0:1
FK Novy Jicin
برموف
1:2
Tj Lokomotiva Petrovice
MFk Vyskov
1:1
تاتران برنو بوهنيس
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
0:0
FK Hodonin
MFK Karviná II
2:1
SK Hranice
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
2:5
سوكول ليسكوفيتش
إف كيه موهيلنيس
0:0
TJ Sokol Určice
إس كيه ليسين
1:0
ناباجيدلا
SK ڢيسوكي ميتو
0:1
FK Pardubice II
سوكول يابلونيك ناد جيزيرو
1:1
Pencin Turnov
نوفي بور
3:3
كلادنو
إف كيه ليتول
4:2
SK ستيتي
ليبيريك في تي جيه السّريعة
1:2
سپارتا كوتنا هورا
Tj Sokol Zivanice
0:1
ليتوهراد
إف كيه هوروفيكو
0:3
إف سي بيسيك
إس كيه سينكو دوبرافكا
1:2
إس كيه بينيسوف
سيسكاي برود
1:1
نيراتوڢيتشي بيسكوڢيتشي FK
ريسيند آر جيه
2:2
نوفا إيجواكو آر جيه
فيلا نوفا ام جي
1:1
EC Santo Andre
تيرادينتيس
2:0
جواراني سي
أراكزا
0:1
توبي أم جي
ميكستو إم تي
1:0
أجوا نيجرا ام اس
كسا ال
2:2
فيتوريا دا كونكيستا
AC پالاسادو دي كاسترو
1:2
ناشيونال أم
Univ. Queensland
4:0
Brisbane Phoenix
North Star
1:3
Wynnum Wolves FC
Peninsula Power FC
0:2
Logan Lightning FC
Albany Creek
1:6
Eastern Suburbs
يانتاي ييتينغ
0:1
هينان جياني
Guizhou Zhicheng
1:2
Chongqing FC
شيجيازوانج إيفر برايت
2:2
كوانغتونغ جيتشيتشوان
تشونغتشينغ ليفان
3:1
شينتشين
Hunan Xiangtao FC
3:0
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
BSF
2:0
Nexø Boldklub Bornholm
Boldklubben 1903
0:2
Herlev IF
كولدينج اي اف
3:1
Ringsted IF
FA 2000
4:1
BK Glostrup Albertslund
Greve
5:1
Frem Sakskøbing
Avedøre
3:1
FC Øresund
Lindholm IF
1:0
Hobro IK II
كجيليرب إيف
0:3
Lyseng
Fredensborg Boldklub og Idrætsforening
0:1
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
Kolding B
3:1
Næsby BK II
Otterup
1:3
KFUM BK Roskilde
Vejgaard BK
4:1
Hedensted
Varde IF Elite
1:1
Viby IF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
4:0
Frederikssund
Aarhus Fremad Fodbold II
2:1
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
Aarup BK
1:3
Taastrup
Sydalliancen
2:3
Slagelse Boldklub og Idrætsforening
ليندوم جيف
2:4
تواكرز أي اف
Ekerö IK
4:3
Assyriska IF
Morön
1:4
Mariehem SK
إسكلسمنه IF
5:0
Råslätts SK
ترنس IF
0:2
FK كارلسكرونا
Robertsfors IK
3:0
Alviks IK
كارلبيرجز بي كيه
1:4
سولينتونا يونايتد إف إف
Tenhults IF
2:2
Akademi Helsingborgs IF
Ljungby IF
0:1
پريسپا بيرليك KSF
سترومبرجز أي اف
1:3
بودينز بي كيه
Rotebro IS FF
0:0
سيريانسكا أي اف كيربورا
Åmål
1:2
Ytterby IS
Värmbols
1:1
إف سي جت
Tibro AIK FK
0:2
كارلستاد يونايتد بي كيه
Nordvärmland
2:2
Uddevalla
Jonsereds IF
0:3
راينينج إيك
إيك جوثيود
1:1
Götene IF
بيتيآاي اف
1:0
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Assi IF
0:4
Skelleftea FF
Sölvesborgs GoIF
1:3
هوسلي هولمز اي اف
أوسكارشامنز
1:1
FC Rosengaard 1917
أسيريسكا بي كيه
1:2
هوجابورجز بي كيه
كارلسلند
2:1
Sävedalen
Aberdare Town FC
3:3
Cwmbran Celtic FC
Goytre
2:0
Pontardawe Town FC
Rhayader Town FC
0:4
درودس
هوليهيد هوتسبر إف سي
2:0
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant FC
كايرسوس إف سي
0:0
Caernarfon Town FC
Porth
4:0
West End FC
Guilsfield FC
0:2
Conwy Borough
فلينت تاون يونايتد إف سي
2:0
Llanidloes Town FC
لانددنو إف سي
1:1
Penycae
تاون باكلي
2:2
Penrhyncoch
بورثمادوج إف سي
0:1
Rhydymwyn
FK Fotbal Trinec
1:2
FC Hradec Kralove
إف كيه باردبيس
5:1
بوهيميّين براغ
لوكو فلتافين
1:0
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
FC مس تبرسكو
0:0
بانيك موست
FC Suduroy II
0:1
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
AB II
7:1
KÍ III
Undrid
3:0
Skála II
NSÍ Runavík II
4:2
B68 Toftir II
FF Giza / FC Hoyvík
1:3
MB Midvágur
إف سي سبارتيك ترنافا
1:0
زيلينا
Dunajska Streda
1:1
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
كترنسين
2:3
سبارتاك مايجافا
إف سي نيترا
2:3
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
سنيتسا
1:0
FC VSS Kosice
دونيجال سلتيك
1:4
بانجور إف سي
ديرجفيو
0:0
Limavady United FC
Institute FC
6:2
Coagh United
Loughgall FC
1:2
ليزبورن ديزتيليري
Raasiku FC Joker 1993
0:0
JK Kaitseliit Kalev
FCI Tallinn U21
4:1
Loo
Noorus-96
6:0
جيه كيه تليفيك فيلجاندي ٢
KS Warmia Grajewo
0:3
Jagiellonia Białystok II
Gminny Klub Sportowy Leśnik Manowo
0:1
MKS Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie
Start Otwock
1:2
RKP Broń 1926 Radom
PWKS Huragan Wołomin
0:1
GKS Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
0:1
OSP Lechia Gdańsk II
MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
0:0
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
KS Barkas Tolkmicko
1:1
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn
كوتويكا كولوبرزيج
2:1
Chemik Police
KS Motor Lubawa
2:1
ŁKS 1926 Łomża
MLKS Czarni Otmuchów
1:1
LKS Czaniec
Ruch Radzionkow
3:0
KS Polonia Łaziska Górne
WKS Wieluń
2:1
LKS Omega Kleszczów
RKS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
3:1
GKP Targówek Warszawa
KS Górnik Wesoła
3:0
شتشاكوفيانكا يافوجنو
KS Przyszłość Rogów
0:0
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
سوكول اليكساندروو لودزكي
4:0
MKS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
KS Pomorze Potęgowo
3:1
Gwardia Koszalin
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
1:0
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II
MKS Pilica Białobrzegi
7:2
GKS Bełchatów II
GKS Piast Gliwice II
3:2
KS Ruch Chorzów II
KS Przebój Wolbrom
0:1
LKS Łysica Bodzentyn
Kutno
5:1
KS Widzew Łódź II
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
1:2
LZS Leśnica
KS Start Działdowo
3:3
MKS Elk
SKS Piast Strzelce Opolskie
0:3
LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy
GKS Szombierki Bytom
0:0
LZS Piotrówka
وارتا سيرادز
2:1
LKS Mazur Karczew
LKS Promień Mońki
0:1
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
SKS Polonia Gdańsk
1:1
بالتيك جدينيا
كسزو أوستراويك
1:2
Wisla Sandomierz
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
4:1
Poprad Muszyna
KS SKRA Częstochowa
4:0
NKS Start Namysłów
سوكول اوسترودا
1:5
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
أودرا فوجيسواف شلونسكي
2:3
KS Polonia Głubczyce
Goyang Citizen
4:2
Jeonju
Chunnam Youngkwang
4:0
Gwangju Gwangsan
Gyeongju Citizen
13:0
Seoul FC Martyrs
Icheon Citizen
1:1
Pocheon FC
Yesan United FC
2:3
Seoul United
Gimpo
1:3
Cheongju
Hwaseong
1:1
Paju Citizen FC
Chuncheon
1:0
Yangju Citizen
Brauerei Egg
0:4
Alberschwende
غورتين يونيون
2:3
بات شاليرباخ
First Vienna FC 1894 II
2:4
SV Donau
Edelweiss Linz
1:2
SC Marchtrenk
Maria Saal
4:0
أنابيتشل / أوستريا ب
Lauterach
2:1
Fussach
SV Anthering
2:1
إف سي زيل يرى
إس تي مارجاريثين
4:2
غوسين
أي اس سي سابينت غوتزيندورف
2:0
سباركاس زوييتل إس سي
Altenmarkt
1:1
ÖTSU Henndorf
Admira Dornbirn
8:2
Austria Lustenau II
سيميرينجر
2:3
FV Austria XIII Auhof Center
Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis
1:1
إس في جريشكيرتشين
باد إشل
0:1
دوناو لينز
UFC Eferding
1:0
SV Freistadt
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
1:2
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil
إس في سيرنينج
0:3
FC Wels
هالوانغ
3:0
Puch
بلايبورغ
3:3
SG Steinfeld
FC Rätia Bludenz
0:4
Nenzing
Landskron
2:8
ترييباتش
SV Matrei und Umgebung
3:1
هولز بفييفر كندل إس سي
Fügen
1:1
إس في جي رييتشيناو
SC مانسدورف
3:2
ميستيلباخ
إف سي إردال هالين ٠٤
1:3
إس في سكولز جروديج ١ ب
SC تيم ڢينير لينين
3:1
فافوريتنير
إس في هول
2:2
SC Imst
USV 1960 Berndorf
2:5
SV Straßwalchen
SV Forchtenstein
3:3
ASK Marz
نيوسيدل إس سي ١٩١٩
1:1
SV Sigleß
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
1:0
هوريتشون
سالزبورج ساك ١٩١٤
1:0
بيرجايم
ASV دراسبورغ
2:2
كلينغينباخ
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
1:1
إس في جافلينز
بورباخ
0:1
UFC St. Georgen Eisenstadt
ستيناتز
1:3
بينكافيلد
سانت فييت
1:1
فيلتكيرشن
SV Gmunden
3:1
غرون فيب ميشيلدورف
SV Wildon
0:6
تي يو اس هايليجنكرويز
UFC Jennersdorf
0:1
أسك بومجارتين
إيمبابرا سبورتينج كلوب
3:0
غريسيا كون
CD Tecnico Universitario
1:0
SD Aucas
Guayaquil City FC
2:2
مونيسيبال دي كانيار
إسبولي
0:0
Mushuc Runa SC
GD Matchedje de Maputo
0:2
Chibuto
ليجا مكولمانا
4:0
فيروفياريو بيرا
AD Vilanculo
0:1
نادي فيروفياريو دي مابوتو
كوزارميسليني
0:0
Zalaegerszeg TE
نادي كرة القدم آيكا
0:3
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Kisvarda FC
1:1
VSE سوپروني
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
1:0
سيجليدي فس
BFC Siofok
3:0
Balmazujvarosi FC
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
4:0
تاتابانجا
نادي كرة القدم سولنوكي ماڢ
2:3
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Létavértes SC '97
6:1
راكوسبالوتاي يك
Rákosmenti KSK
2:2
Bölcskei SE
Tököl Városi SK
0:3
Újbuda TC
Nagyatádi
0:0
Csepel
Szombathelyi Haladás II
4:2
فيسزبريم إف سي
Orosháza FC
2:1
Soroksar SC
FC Hatvan
1:4
Hajdúböszörményi TE
Maglódi TC
2:0
Komlói Bányász SK
بوتنوك فس
1:0
نادي كرة القدم ايجري
Jászapáti Városi SE
4:0
Veresegyhaz VSK
تيزويڢاروس
2:1
Debreceni VSC II
Gyulai Termál
2:1
Bajai
نيربيتور إف سي
0:1
سيجاند اس اى
Szeged
3:1
BSS Monor
نادي كرة القدم دوروجي
2:0
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Balatonfüredi FC
1:2
Mosonmagyarovar TE
فيلسو تاركاني إس سي
1:1
Kazincbarcikai SC
ديوسجيور
1:1
Kecskemeti TE
Mezokovesd SE
0:2
إف سي لمبارد بابا
بيكز إم إف سي
1:1
ETO FC Gyor
Ferencvarosi TC
2:0
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
Aldershot Town FC
0:1
كامبريدج يونايتد
تشسترسيتي
0:2
ووكينج
Alfreton Town FC
3:2
ساليسبري
تامورث
2:2
ريكسهام
ننيتون تاون إف سي
3:1
ساوث بورت
جيتسهد
1:2
Barnet FC
لوتون تاون
1:1
ماكليسفيلد تاون
Braintree Town FC
0:1
Kidderminster Harriers FC
ويلينق يونايتد
1:0
غريمسبي تاون
هاليفاكس تون
2:0
Dartford FC
لينكولن سيتي
2:1
فورست جرين روفر
هايد إف سي
2:2
هيرفورد يونايتد
BSC Süd 05
1:1
لوكينوالد لإف إس في ٦٣
Husumer SV
3:2
Holstein Kiel II
TSV Kropp 1946
1:1
Polizei SV Union Neumünster
BC Aichach
3:1
SB DJK Rosenheim
Stuttgarter Kickers II
1:4
Hollenbach
إس في سكوت جنة
0:1
النادي الرياضي إينهيت رودولستدت
Heidenauer SV
0:0
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
نوبراندنبيرغ40
2:3
Strausberg
في إف بي ليوبيك
4:1
TuS Hartenholm
FC Schonberg 95
1:2
بي إف سي دينامو
FSC Lohfelden 1924
0:1
Viktoria Griesheim
TSV شيلكزي
0:2
إن تي إس في ستراند ٠٨
TSV 1883 Bogen
1:2
SV Raisting
Hünfelder SV
0:1
Bayern Alzenau
SAV
3:0
VfL 07 Bremen
SV Memmelsdorf 1923
1:3
SpVgg Selbitz
نيومركت
3:0
Wurzburger FV
FC Ederbergland
1:4
TGM SV Jügesheim
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
5:0
تي إس في بوشهولز ٠٨
إس بي في جي جي بيريث
1:0
Aubstadt
OSC Vellmar
2:2
إشبورن 1930
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
1:0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
Spvgg Burgbrohl
4:0
SV Mehring
1. FC Burg
0:4
Bremer SV
FV راڢنس بورغ
1:3
FC-Astoria Walldorf
إس في روسباخ
0:1
إس سي هوينشتاين ١٩١٩
إس جي في فرايبيرج
1:0
إس سي لكارلسرهر (أ)
SC Sparta Bremerhaven
4:0
تس سكواتشهوسين
Bruchsal
5:1
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 II
ألمانيا فالدالغيشيم
2:0
إيدار أوبيرشتاين إس سي
Pirmasens
0:0
SG 06 Betzdorf
إف إس في سالمروهر
4:0
نادي كرة القدم هيرتا ڢيسباخ
VfR Mannheim
0:0
Oberachern
TSV Grunbach
3:1
إف سي ٠٨ فيلينجين
SV Alemannia Haibach
1:1
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
تي إس في جروسباردورف
5:2
FC Amberg
Lehnerz
0:1
تي إس في إنتراخت ستادتاليندورف
Buchonia Flieden
3:0
SV Wiesbaden 1899
Rotenburger SV
0:1
جيرمانيا إجيستورف
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
1:0
SV Erlenbach am Main
فولفراتشاون BCF
1:0
VFR غارشينغ
تس ميتشتيرشييم
3:0
پفيديرشايم TSG
FC Unterfohring 1927
1:2
إف سي إيسمانينج
وييدين
3:0
VfL Frohnlach 1919
في إف بي إيتشستوتي تي
2:1
النادي الرياضي 1 سونتهوفن
Borussia Neunkirchen
2:0
Arminia Ludwigshafen
TuS Dornberg
1:2
Gütersloh
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1:0
SV Zweckel
Balingen
3:0
باهلينجر إس سي
نيفتتشي فارجونا
1:0
إف سي بخارا
سوجدييونا جيزاكس
2:1
بي إف كيه كيزيلكوم
بي إف كيه ميتالرج بيكاباد
2:3
كوروفتشي
بي إف كيه دينامو سماركاند
1:3
ناصف قرشي
بي إف سي شورتان
1:3
بي إف كيه نافباهور نامانجان
باختاكور طشقند
1:2
أوتمك أولماليك
CA Independiente de La Chorrera
0:2
San Francisco FC
Río Abajo FC
0:2
CD Plaza Amador
Chepo
1:2
Chorrillo FC
Banbridge Town FC
4:3
أناف يونيتيد
مويولا بارك
4:0
لورجان سلتيك
Killymoon Rangers
0:4
أرماخ سيتي
Psni FC
3:1
Glebe Rangers
سبورت / ليسز
1:1
Wakehurst
بورتستيوارت
3:1
Tobermore United
ترانس نارفا
3:1
جيه كيه تالينا كاليف
إف سي فلورا تالين
0:3
جيه كيه نوم كالجو
Levadia Tallinn
1:0
جيه كيه سيلامو كاليف
إف سي كريساير
0:0
جالغپاليكول تاميكا
بيد إف سي فلورا
2:0
FCI Tallinn
لوهان
0:0
لامادريد
Argentino de Merlo
1:1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
سنترال كوردوبا
1:1
ساكاشيباس
إكسكرسيونيتاس
1:1
Deportivo Laferrere
Brisbane City FC
2:0
Redlands United FC
Central Queensland FC
0:5
Gold Coast City FC
Cairns FC
1:5
Sunshine Coast
Moreton Bay United
3:2
Queensland Academy of Sport Football Program
في إف سي بلاوين
1:1
أوبتيك راتينو
Hertha BSC II
0:3
Berliner AK
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
1:3
تي إس جي نيوستريليتز
Victoria Hamburg
1:0
إنتراخت برونسكوييج ٢
هيسن كاسيل
1:0
TuS Koblenz
تي إس في١٨٦٠ روزنهايم
1:2
1860 Munich II
إنتراخت تراير
0:0
كايزيرسلوتيرن هواة
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
4:3
روت-وايس إسين
إف في إيليرتيسين
1:4
Greuther Fürth II
Offenbach
0:3
كيه إس في بوناتال
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
0:1
Schalke II
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
1:0
ال٠٨ لإس في ليببستادت
FC Homburg
4:2
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
إس بي في جي جي نيكاريلز
3:1
فوليندورف إس سي
Bayern II
6:0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
II النادي الرياضي اوغسبورغ
3:2
إس في سكالدينج-هيينينج
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
1:3
Fortuna Cologne
ألمانيا آخن
2:1
كولن إن هواة
إف سي ميمينغين
1:3
١. إف سي نورنبيرج ٢
تي إس في راين / ليش
1:3
تي إس في بوخ باتخ
Weiche Flensburg
3:1
في إف بي أولدينبرج
ريتزينج
0:0
إس في أوبيروارت
بريجنز إس سي
1:1
دبليو إس جي سواروفسكي وتتينز
هوكست
1:3
SC Rheindorf Altach II
إس سي ريتز
1:3
فيينر
نيوبيرغ
1:3
فلوريدسد دورفر
FC Dornbirn 1913
1:2
يوغيندورف
تي إس في سانت يوهان
2:1
إف سي كفشتاين
فيلاتشر إس في
1:1
Wac
كابفينبيرجر إس في (أ)
0:3
FC Juniors OO
ينيون إس تي فلوريان
2:0
اس في فاليرن
SV لافنيتس
3:1
SC Kalsdorf
بوتيڢ غالابوڢ
1:3
Akademik Svishtov
Rakovski 2011
0:3
ماريك د
بوتيف فراستا
2:2
كالياكرا
سبارتيك فارنا
1:0
دوبرودزها دوبريتش
Bansko
0:3
FC Vitosha Bistrica
إف سي مونتانا
3:0
Pirin Razlog
UCV
2:0
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC II
Zamora II
1:2
بورتجيسا إف سي
Gran Valencia Maracay FC
0:0
Policía de Lara FC
سنترو إيتالو
1:1
أتليتيكو أورينوكو
مينيرفين بوليفار
1:3
Caracas II
SC Real Anzoátegui
0:0
موناغازإس سي
إف كيه أكيوسيتي بوبراد
2:2
النادى الرياضي لوكوموتيڢا كوسيسي
أفك نوف ميستو
1:3
MFK سكاليكا
FK Baník Ružiná
3:0
Milénium
Nové Zámky
1:4
Dunajská Lužná
MŠK Fomat Martin
1:1
1. FC Tatran Prešov II
Vrbové
1:0
Nemšová
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
0:0
Bodva Moldava
إف كيه بتشوف
0:3
ارتيميدا بيترزالكا
Para Hills Knights SC
2:3
Croydon FC
Cumberland United
3:2
Adelaide City FC
West Torrens Birkalla SC
2:2
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Campbelltown City SC
2:3
Adelaide Croatia Raiders SC
Enfield City Falcons
1:5
Adelaide Comets FC
FK Beograd
0:1
Western Strikers
Ulverstone FC
5:5
Riverside Olympic FC
Burnie United FC
2:2
Launceston FC
Taroona SC
7:2
Hobart Zebras FC II
New Town Eagles FC
6:7
Olympia FC Warriors II
Launceston United SC
1:8
Devonport City Strikers FC II
University of Tasmania SC
9:2
Glenorchy Knights FC II
Northern Rangers FC II
1:8
Somerset FC
Clarence United
0:3
National Training Centre Tasmania
نادي كرة القدم إر فورس يونايتد
2:2
Nakhon Pathom United FC
BBCU FC
2:2
Krabi
Khonkaen FC
1:0
فوكيت
نايفي فوتبول كلوب
3:1
پورت
Thawiwatthana Sriracha FC
3:0
Rayong FC
تييور سان جيل
5:0
إف سي ليج
سانت جيليس واس
1:1
بليد
سينت لينارس KFC
1:3
ميركسيم
النادى الرياضي جون لور ارلونيز
0:2
آر إف سي مويكس
روييل انتنتي بيرتريجيويس
0:1
كوفان مارييمبورغ
أوفربيلتسة
1:3
هاديس
NK Polet Sveti Martin na Muri
0:0
NK Slatina
Podravac Virje
2:3
NK Bjelovar
NK Graničar Kotoriba
3:0
FK Mladost Prelog
NK Mladost Ždralovi
5:0
Virovitica
إن كيه ميديمرج كاكوفيك
3:1
VSNK Varazdin
NK Podravina Ludbreg
6:0
NK Rudar Mursko Središće
NK Koprivnica
6:0
Nedelišće
بي إف سي سليفين
0:2
FK Evrokolezh Plovdiv
FC فرية
4:1
FK Burgas
نيسيبار
1:1
سوزوبول
FK Dimitrovgrad 1947
FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv
FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak
1:0
PFC Minyor Radnevo
OFK Levski Karlovo
0:1
FC Svilengrad 1921
Inglewood United SC
1:3
South West Phoenix FC
Armadale SC
1:1
Floreat Athena FC
Sorrento
1:1
ECU Joondalup
Balcatta SC
2:4
Bayswater City
Perth SC
1:1
Stirling Macedonia SC
Football West National Training Centre
0:1
Cockburn City
زاناكو
1:1
Roan United FC
NAPSA Stars
0:0
Konkola Blades FC
Lime Hotspurs FC
2:1
Kalulushi Modern Stars FC
Konkola Mine Police FC
1:0
Green Buffaloes
إن كيه سولين
1:3
NK Inter Zapresic
إن كيه رادنيك سيسفيت
3:0
إتش إن كيه جوريكا
HNK Segesta Sisak
1:0
إن كيه إيسكرا زيلينا
ياكابيلس
1:6
ڢالميرا
إف بي جلبين ٢٠٠٥
9:0
Metta II / Salaspils
إف كيه أودا
0:0
ليپايا 1625
يوناتد
5:1
يورمالا (2)
Hamilton Academical FC
4:1
دامبرتون
إف سي داندي
1:0
ألوا أتلتيك
فالكيرك إف سي
3:1
Greenock Morton FC
ليفينجستون إف سي
3:3
كوين اوف دي ساوث
كاودن بيث
3:4
رايث روفرز
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1:1
SV Wacker
VfL Osnabrück
1:2
هانزا روستوك
Holstein Kiel
1:0
هاليسكر إف سي
أونترهاخينغ
2:4
دارمشتات
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
3:5
كيمنيتزر إف سي
Heidenheim
4:0
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:1
Preußen Münster
أوفك بتروفاتش
2:2
FK Sutjeska
OFK Titograd
2:1
إف كيه ردار بلجيفلجا
إف كيه ديسيك توزي
0:0
إف كيه لوفسين
يسدّ إف كيه مورنار
1:2
OFK Grbalj
إف كيه سيليك نيكسيك
2:0
اف كيه زيتا جولوبوفكي
FK Bezanija
1:1
Timok Zaječar
إف كيه ميتالاك جورنجي ميلانوفاك
0:1
FK Borac Cacak
إف كيه إندجيجا
1:1
FK رادنيك سيردوليكا
Jedinstvo Putevi
3:1
Sloga Kraljevo
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
1:0
سارتيد سميديريفو
بي اس كيه بوركا
1:2
FK Mladost Lucani
نوفي ساد إف كيه بروليتر
2:0
FK Teleoptik
ليوتار تريبيني
1:2
إف كيه سراييفو
إف كيه أوليمبيك سراييفو
2:1
ملادوست ڢيليكا اوبارسكا FK
FK Radnik Bijeljina
2:1
ڢيتيز NK
سيليك زنيكيا
0:0
فيليز موستار
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
5:1
إن كيه ترافنيك
بوراك بانيا لوكا
2:1
زيلجيزنيكار
بوريرام يونايتد FC
2:0
شيانغراي يونايتد
بانكوك يونايتد
4:2
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
بوريرام اف سي
0:2
تاي بوليس
ميونج تونغ يونايتد
3:2
Samut Prakan City FC
لوبوس
0:2
ميريدا
نيكاسا
0:0
اتليتيكو سان لويس
Delfines
3:1
Ballenas Galeana
أونيفرسيداد غوادالاهارا
2:1
دورادوس دي سينالوا
ستاليبردج سلتيك
0:4
هدنسفورد تاون
أوكسفورد سيتي
1:2
Harrogate Town FC
ايستلي
1:0
Sutton United FC
وستر ستي
1:3
الترينتشام
كونكورد رانجيرز
1:2
باسنجستوك تاون
تونبريدج انغلس
0:2
Boreham Wood FC
وايتهاوك
0:3
Maidenhead United FC
AFC Telford United
2:1
وركينغتون
نورث فيريباي
3:1
جلوستر ستي
بيشوبس ستورتفورد
1:2
Bath City FC
Leamington FC
2:0
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
هييز & ييدنغ يونايتد
0:2
بروملي
فايوكسهال موتورز
2:1
جينزبورو ترينتي
بارو
0:1
Brackley Town FC
ويستون سوبر مير
0:1
ايستبورن بورو
ستوكبورت كاونتي
1:4
Boston United FC
Ebbsfleet United FC
0:0
Havant & Waterlooville FC
غيسلي
0:3
Solihull Moors FC
ستينز تاون
1:0
دورتشستر تاون
جوسبورت بوروف
0:1
Dover Athletic FC
هستون
3:1
كولوين باي
رومفورد
0:2
والثام أباي
ساتون كولد فيلد
1:1
كولفيل تاون
تشيستاون
1:0
بريج تاون
والتون آند هيرشام
0:4
هيث تاون
فولكستون انفكتا
0:1
ولتون كاسيولز
أوسيت ألبيون
2:3
بامبر بريدج
لبدهرهد
0:0
بايس هافن أند تيلسكومب
ايستوود تاون
ماركت دريتون تاون
ثات تشام تاون
1:5
ستراتفورد تاون إف سي
يات تاون
2:1
ويمبورن تاون
فافيرشام تاون
2:1
هورشام
هاستينجز يونيتيد
2:1
ريدهيل
ميرسثام
2:0
سيتنج بورن
نورد جرينفورد يونايتد إف سي
0:2
سانت بيتر تشالفاونت
سانت إيفيز تاون
2:1
كيرتسي تاون
إف سي تاون بجودالمينج
0:5
بولتون روفيرز
ثري بريجيس
1:2
كراولي داون
ايفشام يونايتد
4:4
تاوتون تاون
تايفيتن
1:2
كرينسيستر تاون
تشيشنت إف سي
1:4
مالدون آند تيبتري
ويتستابل تاون
3:2
تشيبستد
في سي دي اتلتيك إف سي
3:1
افيلي
إف سي المصانع الجديدة
4:2
بورسكو
هيبريدج سويفتس
1:1
إ نيدهام ماركيت ف سي
ورثينج إف سي
2:2
هرن باي
هاروغيت ريل واي
0:1
Salford City
ويثهام تاون
2:2
ثروك إف سي
موسلي
1:3
كاندال تاون
نادي هايز لكرة القدم
3:1
ايلزبوري
ريد بريدج
3:0
سوهام تاون رينجيرز
كاثام تاون
2:3
باركينغ سايد
جويرنسي
0:4
رامسغيت
نورد لاي إف سي
2:1
مرثير تون
دارلنجتون
2:0
وارينجتون تاون
هارلو تاون
3:0
تايلبوري
كارلتون تاون
2:0
بيدوورث يونايتد
دينامو لوبيرو
2:3
رينوورث مانيرز ويلفير إف سي
بارتون راورز
1:1
اوكسبريدج
بوترز بار تاون إف سي
2:0
كينشام تاون
نادي كرة القدم غريسلي
1:3
ميكلوفير سبورتس
بلفر تاون
2:0
نيوكاسل تاون
بورنام رامبلرز
0:1
إريث آند بيلفدر
إيستبورن تاون
0:0
كورينثان كازيولز
غول أيه.أف.سي.
1:1
روملس إف سي
مانقوتسفيلد_يونايتد
5:3
جيلدفورد سيتي
كليثيروي
1:0
فارسلي
دافينتري تاون
5:2
آشوفورد تاون ميديلسكس
Radcliffe FC
0:1
واكيفيلد
ليك تاون
2:1
شيفيلد
إجهام تاون
1:2
رويستون تاون
مارلو
0:0
ليغتون تاون
سويندون سوبرمارين
2:0
كليفدون تاون
بدنستابل تاون إف سي
2:3
Beaconsfield Town
بريسكوت كابليز
3:2
أوسيت
لينكولن سيتي
1:3
Halesowen Town FC
بريدواتر تاون
5:1
بيشوبس كليف
كينديرفورد تاون
5:0
فليت تاون
روكسهام إف سي
4:3
فار
شورتوود يونيتيد
4:1
ديدكوت تاون
سلاخ تاون
0:1
نورث وود
برينتوود تاون
2:4
ديريهام تاون إف سي
أفك سدبري
3:0
والثام فوريست إف سي
نورثويتش فيكتوريا
2:0
باديهام
ايلزبوري يونايتد
0:2
ركبي تاون إف سي
لانكاستر سيتي
1:0
كاميل ليارد
توتينغ أند ميتشام يونايتد
0:2
بورجيس هيل تاون
رامسبوتوم يونيتيد
1:3
كورزون اشتون
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
1:1
سكاربوروف أتليتيك
بيللريكاي تاون
3:2
ثاميسميد تاون
ريديتش يونايتد
1:3
أرليزيه تاون
ميتروبوليتان بوليس
0:0
دالويج هاملت
رشول أوليمبيك
1:0
سكيلميرسدال يونايتد
جريز اثلتك
2:0
انفيلد تاون
تاون لويستوفت
2:0
بوغنور رجيس تاون
كوربي تاون
0:3
بورنهام
لويز
1:0
كانفي ايلاند
هندون اف سي
3:5
Maidstone United FC
نانتويتش تاون
2:0
كينغز لاين
تشيشام يونايتد
2:2
بيديفورد إف سي
توتتون
1:4
ستوربريدج إف سي
ستام فورد
6:4
فريكلي اثلتك
مارين
1:1
Blyth Spartans AFC
إف سي سيتي بترورو
2:2
بدفورد تاون
ترافورد
2:1
ماتلوك تاون
بوكستو
3:1
ويتون البيون
أفك فيلد
2:1
ستافورد رانجيرز
فروم تاون
0:0
كامبريدج سيتي
مارجات
3:1
هارو بوروخ
بوول تاون
2:1
سن البان سيتي
كينغستونيان
3:0
ايست توروك
سان نيوتس تاون
0:2
ويموث
ويتبي تاون
1:1
إلكيستون تاون
Ashton United FC
2:1
جرنثام تاون
بيجلسويد تاون
0:0
باشلي
ويالدستون
2:2
وينغيت آند فينشلي
بوري تاون
0:0
هامبتون & رتشموند
بارويل
1:3
تشورلي
بنباري يونايتد
2:0
تشيببنهام تاون
إف سي هنجرفورد تاون
هنكلي يونايتد
كراي وانديريرز
1:6
هورنتشورتش
كارشالتون اتلتيك
0:1
لييستون إف سي
ووركسوب تاون
2:0
مانتشستر يونايتد
هيتشين تاون
2:0
هيميل هيمپ ستيد
Talyp Sporty Aşgabat FT
1:2
ساجدام
Bagtyýarlyk-Lebap FT
2:2
Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat
Turan FK
1:2
ألتين أسير
بلقان
1:0
ميرف
أوهيغينز رانكاغوا
1:1
إفيرتون دي فينا دل مار
أونيون إسبانيولا
0:2
هواتشيباتو
أونيفرسيداد دي كونسيبسيون
2:0
باليستينو سانتياغو
Crusaders FC
1:2
Ballymena United FC
Coleraine FC
2:2
بورتادوون إف سي
Dungannon Swifts FC
1:0
Ballinamallard United FC
Linfield FC
2:4
Cliftonville FC
Glenavon FC
1:2
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
آردرينيونيانس
0:1
ستين هاوس ميو
سترانرار
0:3
رينجرز
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
2:3
إف سي أربروث
أير يونيتيد
2:0
فورفار أتليتيك
بريشين سيتي
2:0
ايست فايف
Motor
1:3
فيغري سووالكي
KP Calisia Kalisz
0:3
وارتا بوزنان
أوليمبيا البلاج
0:0
Olimpia Zambrow
Bytovia Bytow
1:0
بليكيتني ستارجارد
ويسلا بلوي
2:1
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
رادومياك رادوم
5:3
بوغون سيدلس
غرونيك بولكوفيتسى
1:0
Zielona Góra
كروبري جلوجوو
1:0
راكوو كزيستوتشاوا
إف كيه نوفي بازار
1:0
FK Rad
إف كيه دونجي سريم بيسيني
1:1
FK Javor Ivanjica
رادنيتشكي كراغوييفاتس
2:1
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Spartak Subotica
1:0
أوفك بلغراد
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
1:1
FK Vojvodina
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
2:1
إف كيه جاجودينا
رادنيكي نيس
0:0
FK Partizan
استانا 1964 FK
0:0
سبارتاك سيمي
تاراز
2:0
بولات آمت تيميرتاوت FK
غيفيست كاراغاندي
1:0
يكيباستوز
BIIK
2:2
Bayterek
سي اس كيه ايه الماتي
0:3
أك-بيولاك
ساوليت إيليسكي
1:0
شيتيزو سونكار
قيصر كيزيلوردا
5:0
ماكتارال
كاسپي اكتاو FK
4:1
كيران شيمكينت FK
ستيرلينغ البيون
2:0
بيترهيد
انان اثلتيك
2:1
ماونتروس
East Stirlingshire FC
3:0
إلجين سيتي
روفرز البيون
3:0
كلايد إف سي
بيرويك رانجرز
4:0
كوينز بارك إف سي
أفاي إس سي
1:1
سيارا سي
AD Sao Caetano
0:1
ام جي إيتيوتابا
رسيف ريسيف
3:2
أتليتيكو جو
أويست إس بي
0:2
جوانفيل
آر إن الأيه بي سي
3:2
فيجييرينس إس سي
تشابيكوينس إس سي
2:2
بارانا كلوب بي آر
بالمييراس إس بي
3:2
بي أى لبيساندو
أمريكا مينييرو
1:1
América RN
CSKA Moskva U21
2:1
كبان كراسنودار شباب
Spartak U21
1:3
Rubin Kazan U21
Krylya Sovetov U21
5:1
توم تومسك شباب
Krasnodar U21
1:1
Dinamo Moskva U21
US Saint-Pierre
0:1
JS Talangai
Inter Club Brazzaville
0:0
CARA Brazzaville
FC Bilombé de Pointe-Noire
2:2
Patronage Sainte-Anne
سكفيش مينسك
0:0
إف سي جرانيت ميكاشيفيتشي
إيسلوش
1:1
فيغوام سموليفيتشي
خيميك سفيتلوجورسكي
2:2
فولنا بينسك
إف سي سمورجون
2:1
إف سي جورودييا
سلتسكساخار سلتسك
0:0
فيدريتش-٩٧
Lokomotiva
1:1
بوديبا جونيور بريليب
اف ١١ أوكتومفري بريليب
0:0
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
إف كيه اسكوبي
1:0
FK Korzo Prilep
FK Vrapčište
4:2
Novaci
FK Rufeja Miletino
2:1
KF Zajazi Zajas
FK Tiverija Strumica
2:3
ماجاري سولديرنوست
إف كيه دريتا بوجوفينج
3:0
FK بوريك
Miravci
1:1
FK Teteks Tetovo
سمينا كومسومولسك
0:0
ياكوتييا ياكوتسك
إف كيه تشيتا
2:1
إف سي راديان بايكال إيركتسك
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
1:1
FC Irtysh Omsk
أمور 2010
3:0
سيبرياك
بودولي
3:0
ميتالورج - أوسكول
كالوجا FK
1:1
Vityaz Podolsk
داغديزال كاسبيسك
2:2
فيتياز كريمسك
زينيت پينزا
0:1
دينامو برجانسك
ميتوس نوڢوشركاسك FK
1:0
كافكاز ترانسغاز
تاغانروك
1:3
أولمبيا فولغوغارد
ميتالورج فياسكا
3:2
لوكوموتيڢ ليسكي
FK بيولوغ نوفوغوبانسك
1:1
FK ٱستركان
SKA Rostov
2:0
إنيرغيا فولجسكي
تيريك جروزني ب
1:1
ماشك-كمف باياتيجورسك
FC Volgar Astrakhan
1:0
دروجبا مايكوب
زفيزدا ريازان
1:0
رسيتشي أورل
FC Avangard Kursk
0:0
FC Tambov
سوكول ساراتوف
2:2
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
3:0
توربيدو أرمافير
FC Fakel Voronezh
1:0
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
تيمپو اوڢيريس
3:0
لا روش
نادي كرة القدم دوفال
3:2
فيتغور ديسيل
ASv جيل
3:0
مينيه
آر إف سي تورناي
0:2
فيسترلو
KFC Dessel Sport
1:0
كيه إف سي زويارت ليو
هوجستراتين في في
0:1
ڢولڢرتيم
GKS Belchatow
0:2
غورنيك زابجة
ستالوا ولا ستال
1:3
سلاسك روكلو
سياركا تارنوبرزيغ
0:2
ليتشيا غدانسك
روزڢوي كاتوڢيتشي
0:3
ليغيا وارسو
بولونيا وارسزاوا
0:3
كورونا كيلس
أوليمبيا جردزيادز
0:3
ميدز ليجنيكا
جريف ويجهيراوو
1:3
جي كيه إس تيتشي
سانديكجا نوي ساكز
4:2
فلوتا سوينوجسسي
MKS Pogon Szczecin
1:3
زويسزا بايدجوسزكز
إف سي سورسي
1:3
سيون
إف سي كريزلينجين
2:4
إف سي ستيد ال إس أوشي
إف سي باسيرسدورف
0:6
زيورخ
نادي كرة القدم فيرير سپورتس
0:8
يونج بويز
إف سي أمريسويل
2:3
إف سي توغن
إف سي ويسيندانجين
1:2
نادي كرة القدم ساڢيزي
ألتستاتن
0:5
إف سي ووهلين
منسينجين
2:0
إف سي بل
نادي كرة القدم رايناخ
1:4
Lancy
إس سي كرينز
0:1
غراشهوبر – كلوب زيوريخ
SC Bruhl St Gallen
0:0
إف سي وينترثور
ستاد نيوني
2:0
أك بيلينزونا
يو اس تيرر سينت
2:1
إف سي تشياسو
إف سي ل مونت ال إس
4:1
إف سي ويل ١٩٠٠
SC باليرنا
1:3
إف سي هيرجيسويل
إف سي ديتيكون
0:6
إس سي يف جفينتس زوريتش
بويز بي إس سي القدماء
0:1
بازل
فيفي سبورتس
1:3
FC Koniz
إتويل كاروج
1:4
إف سي لوجانو
إف سي لا تشوكس-دي-فوندز
0:3
سيرفيت جنيف