مباريات كرة القدم في سبتمبر 19, 2013
سالزبورغ
4:0
إلفسبورج
غالين
2:0
كرانسودار
باندريي تي جي جيو
0:1
دنيبرو
نادي آيندهوفن
0:2
رازغراد
آينتراخت فرانكفورت
3:0
جيروندان دي بوردو
فالنسيا
0:3
سوانسي سيتي
ماريبور
2:5
FC Rubin Kazan
دينامو زغرب
1:2
تشيرنوموريتس
ستاندار لييج
1:2
إسبجيرج إف بي
زولته فارجيم
0:0
ويغان أثليتيك
فيورنتينا
3:0
باسوش فيريرا
مكابي تل أبيب
0:0
نيقوسيا أبول
فرايبورج
2:2
سلوفان ليبيريتس
بيتيس
0:0
أولمبيك ليون
تون
1:0
رابيد فيينا
إستوريل برايا
1:2
إشبيلية
توتنهام هوتسبر
3:0
ترومسو
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
0:0
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
مكابي حيفا
0:1
إي زد آلكمار
ابولون ليماسول
1:2
طرابزون سبور
لاتسيو
1:0
ليغيا وارسو
دينامو كييف
0:1
جينك
باوك سالونيكي
2:1
شاختيور قره غنده
فيتوريا غيمارايش
4:0
رييكا
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
1:2
فيتوريا بي آيه
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
1:1
Santos
كريسيوما إس سي
1:2
فلمينينس آر جيه
كوريتيبا بي آر
2:2
جوياس جو
الكروزارو
3:0
بوتافوجو آر جيه
إس بي ساو باولو
1:0
أتليتيكو ام جي
بونتي بريتا إس بي
2:0
كورنثيانز اس بي
ڢيلا سان كارلوس
0:1
نادي إنديبندنت
هوريكان
1:3
إنستيتيوتو أتليتيكو
ألدوسيفي
2:2
بوكا يونيدوس
سارمينتو
4:1
فيرو كاريل أويست
كروسيرو دال نورتي
2:0
دوجلاس هيج CA
أتلاتيكو توكومان
0:0
براون دي آردوج
إنديبندانت ريفادافيا دي مندوزا
1:1
كلوب أتليتيكو باتروناتو بارانا
Policía de Lara FC
0:3
زامورا إف سي
مينيروس دي جوايانا
2:0
Deportivo Anzoategui
أراجوا إف سي
1:0
ديپورتيڢو لاجويرا
سنترو إيتالو
0:3
ديبورتيفو بيتير
Victoria Bardar
0:1
تشيسيناو إف سي زيمبرو ٢
Rîşcani
0:0
Locomotiv Bălţi
Intersport-Aroma
0:1
داسيا-٢ بوكاني
Real Succes
2:0
سي إف جاجوزييا
Slobozia Mare
إف سي نيسترو أوتاسي
سفينتول
0:1
Sheriff II
ساكسان سيادير لونجا
3:0
Edineţ
Curridabat FC
3:2
San José FC
AD Guanacasteca
1:2
باريو ميكسيكو
مونيسيبال ليبيريا ميا
2:3
AD Cariari Pococí
بوماس جنرالينا
2:3
Grecia
Fútbol Consultants Moravia
1:2
Generación Saprissa
سان كارلوس
1:1
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
Coto Brus
3:1
AD Municipal Turrialba
FC Bilombé de Pointe-Noire
0:0
Inter Club Brazzaville
AS Ponténégrine (Pointe Noire)
0:0
Etoile Du Congo
Kondzo
2:2
Tongo
Patronage Sainte-Anne
0:0
Cheminots
ميتالورج فياسكا
0:1
Vityaz Podolsk
ميتالورج - أوسكول
2:1
دينامو برجانسك
داغديزال كاسبيسك
2:1
إنيرغيا فولجسكي
روبين قازان 2
1:1
سيزران 2003 FK
تيريك جروزني ب
1:2
FK بيولوغ نوفوغوبانسك
أولمبيا فولغوغارد
1:1
فيتياز كريمسك
أوكتان
1:0
دينامو كيروف
توربيدو أرمافير
5:2
ألانيا-د
تاغانروك
1:2
FK ٱستركان
FC Tyumen
2:1
Delin-Zenit Izhevsk
دروجبا مايكوب
1:1
ماشك-كمف باياتيجورسك
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
2:0
SKA Rostov
FC Krasnodar-2
3:2
ميتوس نوڢوشركاسك FK
إف كيه فولغا اليانوفسك
1:0
نوستا نوفوترويتسك
بودولي
3:2
FC Tambov
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
3:2
لادا توجلياتي
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
2:1
رسيتشي أورل
كالوجا FK
0:2
FC Fakel Voronezh
سبارتاك يوشكار- أولا
0:2
إف سي تشيليابينسك
زفيزدا ريازان
0:0
زينيت پينزا
FC Volgar Astrakhan
1:0
كافكاز ترانسغاز
سوكول ساراتوف
2:1
FC Avangard Kursk
لوكوموتيڢ ليسكي
2:1
FC Spartak-2 Moscow