مباريات كرة القدم في ديسمبر 15, 2013
فيورنتينا
3:0
بولونيا
Parma
0:0
كالياري
جنوى
1:1
اتلانتا
شيفو فيرونا
0:1
سامبدوريا
لاتسيو
2:0
ليفورنو
أودينيزي
0:2
تورينو
يوفنتوس
4:0
ساسوولو
نابولي
4:2
Inter
كامبور ليواردن
1:2
أياكس أمستردام
هيراكلس
2:0
إي زد آلكمار
فيينورد روتيردام
1:0
جرونينجن
فيتيس
3:2
أن آي سي بريدا
أوتريخت
1:5
نادي آيندهوفن
أوفي كريت
1:0
ليفادياكوس
أبولون سميرنيس
3:2
بانثراكيكوس
أستيراس
1:0
بانيونيوس أثينا
فيريا
1:0
بانيتوليكوس
كالونيس
2:5
باوك سالونيكي
أريس ثيسالونيكي
0:2
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
إيبار
2:1
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
ريال مورسيا
3:1
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
سبورتنغ خيخون
3:2
ميراندس
قرطبة
1:0
تينيريفي
ريال هاين
2:1
مايوركا
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
0:3
بورتيمونينسي
شافيش
1:2
تروفنسي
أونياو ماديرا
4:1
نادي ليتشويس
تونديلا
0:1
موريرنسي
Academico de Viseu
3:0
سي دي آوس
فييرينسي
1:1
بينافيل
إس بي كوفيلها
0:1
سي دي سانتا كلارا
كوجا يلي سبور
2:0
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
Kemerspor 2003
6:0
سعرد سبور
Belediye Bingölspor
0:5
ديميرسبور أنقرة
كوروم بيليدييسپور
1:1
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
بيرجاما بيليدييسپور
1:1
أديامان سبور
أخيسار بيليديا
1:1
يوزغات سبور
حاجت تبة
2:0
سقاريا سبور
توزلاسپور
2:1
مينيمين بيليدية سبور
Kayseri Şekerspor
1:0
بافرا سامسون
Yesil Bursa AS
0:0
كيزيل كابولوك سپور
باتمان بيترول سبور
3:2
Orhangazi Belediyespor
دياربيكيرسبور
2:0
ايرزينكان ريفاهييسپور
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
1:0
أيفاليكجوسو
كجياويرين غوجو
2:1
جولجوك سبور
Karagümrük
0:1
Sivas Belediye Spor
صانديكلي بلدية سبور
0:0
Darica Genclerbirligi
كيريكهان سبور
3:3
إسطنبول سبور
دينيزلي بيليديا
1:0
أرسين سبور
ديرينسيسبور
2:1
أنقرة اديلي سپور
سيلڢريسپور
1:1
كاهرامانماراس بيليدي
68 Yeni Aksarayspor
1:1
Elazığ Belediyespor SK
اونية سبور
0:1
سيكسالين سپور
Umraniyespor
1:0
بييليربيي أي اس
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
0:1
مانافجاتسبور
بالكوڢا بيليدييسپور
0:0
سانكاكتيب بيليديي سبور
سيبات پروجي ترابزون آكابات
1:0
Payasspor
مالتبه سبور
1:0
دوزيورتسبور
Egnatia Rrogozhine
0:3
FK Shenkolli
فورا
2:0
توربينا سيريك
بسيليكا ليش
2:0
Sukthi
KF Partizani Tirana II
1:0
KS Olimpiku Tiranë
KS Domosdova Prrenjas
3:3
KF Erzeni
CA Youssoufia Berrechid
0:0
Mouloudia Club of Oujda
US Témara
1:0
كودم المكناسي
الإتحاد للخميسات
0:0
Union Mohammédia
USM Oujda
1:0
رايسينغ اتليتيك
شباب اطلس خنيفرة
3:1
رجاء بني ملال
Union Aït Melloul
0:0
إتحاد طنجة
شباب قصبة تدلا
2:1
Rachad Bernoussi
شباب هوارة
1:1
جيه إس إم ماسيرا
Almodôvar
3:1
كوارتيرينزي
لورينهانينسي
2:1
كاريجادو آد
Perafita
1:0
Vila Flor Sport C.
فريموند إس سي
1:0
UD سوسنسي
إس سي كويمبرويز
3:0
كاماتشا
مونتمور
1:0
سي دي كوفا بيديد
Aguias Moradal
2:1
سورينس
تورينس
1:1
CD Mafra
سي دي دي فطيمة
1:0
AC آلكانينسي
Manteigas
0:3
سيرتانينس
رياشينسي
2:1
أونياو ليريا
جروپو سپورتيڢو ديل لوريس
1:1
1 Dezembro
FCV لوسيتانو
0:1
إف سي سيزارينس
لوليتانو
3:1
مورى
يوڢنتودي پيدراس سالجاداس
0:2
Vilaverdense FC
AD Oliveirense
3:1
Gd Joane
كاستيلو برانكو بينفيكا
3:3
FC بمبلهسة
أناديا
0:0
CD Cinfaes
Amarante FC
2:2
بوافيشتا
CD DE ايستارييا
1:1
Lusitania FC
SC Valenciano
0:1
بريجانزا
إلفاس كاد
0:1
سينترينسي
أوبيراريو
0:0
Sporting Clube Ideal
إس بي إسبينهو
1:2
ساو جواو فير
كالديس
2:0
AD Portomosense
تيرسينس
1:0
فامليكو
نوجيرينسي AD
0:2
توريزينسي
Felgueiras 1932
2:2
ليسا
ريبييراو
2:1
ڢيكتوريا غيماريش ب
سانتا ماريا إف سي
1:2
AD Limianos
إف سي بارييرينس
1:0
اسبرنسا دي لاغوس
فارزيم إس سي
1:3
إف سي فيزيلا
Ninense
0:1
AD Fafe
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
3:2
Carapinheirense
Praiense
3:2
بنفيكا
Bustelo
2:3
Grijó
SC Mirandela
1:0
SC Vianense
كاسا بيا
0:2
كلوب ايسترن دي ليسبو
بينهالنوفينس
3:0
FC Ferreiras
سالجييروس بورتو
1:0
جوندومار إس سي
جوليانا 31
5:0
شباب
سينت بافو
1:2
إف سي ليندين
Amsterdamsche FC
3:0
دي تريفيرز
إتش بي إس
2:0
بي كوفيك ١٨٨٧
هسك 21
3:1
ليونيداس
جيه في سي كوجك
6:0
ادو ٢٠
إف إتشت
1:4
أونا
Vieux-Habitants
5:2
ASC Red Star de Pointe-à-Pitre
سي إس ل مول
0:0
AJSS Saintes de Terre-de-Haut
Racing Club
1:1
نجم مورن ألو
ASG Juventus de Sainte-Anne
1:4
La Gauloise de Basse-Terre
Unité Sainte-Rosienne
2:0
سيروكو
Club Amical Marquisat Capesterre
1:2
CS Capesterre Bell
VKW
3:4
TVC '28
vv Anadulo Kocatepe
3:1
ألفينس بويز
الينكويجك
1:0
دي ميرن
vv Door Vriendschap Vooruit Duiven
1:4
AWC
VV Emmen
2:1
FC Wolvega
آوت فريندسخاب سام
2:2
PFC
vv Nieuwerkerk
5:1
SV Nieuwkoop
De Foresters
1:2
De Kennemers
Poortugaal
1:1
Neptunus-Schiebroek
Achilles 1894 Assen
5:2
VV Heerenveen
VELO
3:1
Zwervers
SV NVC
1:2
SDO
vv Steenwijk
1:2
SVBO
AVV Zeeburgia
2:1
أيه إف سي ٣٤
LAC Frisia 1883
2:3
VV Nieuw Buinen
SC Erica
1:2
Bergum
بابيريخ
1:1
هوغلاند
sv Houdt Moedig Stand den Haag
2:2
SJC Noordwijk
Pancratius
1:3
فاترغرافسمر
تيك
4:2
LONGA
Uitgeest
3:7
يونغ تيلستار
غلانيربورغ
Bemmel
vv Rigtersbleek
3:1
Achilles '12
OFC Oostzaan
5:0
RKVV Door Eendracht Macht
GVAV-Rapiditas
2:1
GRC Groningen
فليسنجن
2:1
Moerse Boys
أتش.في.سي.أتش.
0:0
Swift Victoria Combinatie 2000SVC 2000
سبارتا 25
1:4
إس في ميرسين
BSV Limburgia
1:1
Heidebloem
Brabantia
2:0
آر كيه في في روسينداال
TOP Oss Amateurs
2:0
Wittenhorst
SSS '18
5:1
ديسو RKVV
دن بوس
0:3
EFC
SV Grol
4:0
AVC Luctor Et Emergo
بريسكاف
2:0
Rheden
RVU Rothem
0:3
سوميرين
سوستيرين
1:0
Chevremont
Oss 20
3:0
vv Nieuw Woensel
Voetbalvereniging Germania
1:1
Silvolde
Best Vooruit
2:0
غيلدروب
Papendorp
6:0
Tot Ons Genoegen Berkel
Tavenu Sparta Combinatie
1:1
إيندراخت كاتسهوفيل
نيفتوشيميك 1962 بورجاس
1:6
ليفسكي صوفيا
PFC Slavia Sofia
2:0
تشيرنوموريتس بورغاس
ستارا زاجورا بيرو
2:1
بي إف سي بيرين جوتس دلشيف
رازغراد
4:0
لوكوموتيف صوفيا
بانيلياكوس
1:2
نادي كرة القدم ايپيسكوپي
Apollon Pontou
4:0
كافالا
أولمبياكوس فولوس
3:1
AO Neos Acharnaikos
Anagennisi Giannitsa FC
1:2
ذوكسا ذراماس
غليفاذا
0:2
فوكيكوس
بانيجياليوس
1:0
فوستيراس
استراث مغلس
0:1
تشينا
إيراكليس سالونيكي
3:1
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
كركيرا
1:0
إيتنيكوس سيرون
روهدا رالتة
2:2
لونجا 30
Nieuwenhoorn
2:2
دوسكو
إتش في في هوللانديا هورن
0:1
كونينكلييك
دي باتافين
2:0
نيميغين (الهواة)
VOC
3:2
Boshuizen
ميبيلير
1:2
كويك 20
Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen
2:4
دي زواڢن VV
أر.كي.أيه.في.في.
3:3
ديلفيا هولانديا
آر كيه في في ويستلانديا
4:2
Quick
هركيوليز
3:1
WVV Alcides
باروني
1:1
دونجن
Blauw Geel 38
2:0
أودي 19
VV Goes
2:2
ديجك
RKSV Bekkerveld
1:2
فيناراي
هوغيفين
3:0
إس سي جور
دي فالك
0:2
جرويني ستير
روزمالين
5:0
سخينديل
Alverna
2:2
RKHVV
إهك
4:1
نوينين
Africa Sports
1:1
Stella Club d'Adjamé
Académie de Football Amadou Diallo de Djékanou
1:0
AS Denguélé d'Odienné
Birzebbuga
2:2
ميليتا إف سي
النادى الرياضي زيبوج رنجيرس
4:1
سانت أندروز إف سي
غزيرة يونايتد FC
0:0
هامرون سبارتانز إف سي
غودجا يونايتد
2:0
زيجتن كورينثيانز ف.ك .
FC Schonberg 95
2:2
إف إس في يونيون فورستينوالد
FC Pommern Greifswald
1:1
لوكينوالد لإف إس في ٦٣
I. SC Göttingen
1:5
براونسفيغ
SAV
1:0
Bremer SV
Vatan Sport
1:2
VfL 07 Bremen
Wesel-Lackhausen
1:4
SV Uedesheim
SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft
1:0
شپورتفريوندي باومبيرغ
في إف بي سبيلدورف
0:1
TuS 64 Bösinghoven
MSV Duisburg II
2:0
شفارتز - وايس إسين
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
4:1
FC كراي
Rot-Weiss Essen II
2:1
Hilden
Roland Beckum
0:2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Westfalia Herne
0:1
VfB Hüls
Alfter
2:2
Bergisch Gladbach
SuS 09 Neuenkirchen
3:2
إف سي إنتراخت راين
Erkenschwick
3:0
Sprockhövel
Turu Dusseldorf
1:1
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1904 II
سبارتا بيتيغيم
4:1
VV Sparta Ursel
FC Helkijn
1:1
White Star Adinkerke
Ternesse
1:3
كفكو بيرسشوت ويلريجك
Schriek
3:2
دي كيمبين
ماريكيركي
1:1
غرين رود كاتليجن
مونليبان
1:3
لا روش
KSK Retie Branddonk
3:1
بيرغ إن دال
Le Roeulx
2:2
إنتات ماناغيوس
رابيد سيمفورنويس
1:4
RCS Brainois
أبيلتيرة إيخيم
2:1
ليبك
كاتلينج-وافر
1:0
فيربرويديرنغ أريندونك
تيرنات
1:0
Vlug en Vrij Houtem
فالتفيلدر
3:3
هوفو جوك
اركيت
1:1
ليغني
بيش
2:1
بييفر
لندلهوفين
2:1
مولينغين
تيليه سان جل
0:4
ريشيل يونايتد
K. Willen Is Kunnen Eine
0:1
KSC Dikkelvenne
غران-لي
0:1
تامانواز
Renaissance Schaerbeek
2:2
راسينغ كلوب دي واترلو
اماي
2:1
Malmundaria
سينت باولوس أوبفيك
0:1
رودين دي هوك
KFC Eppegem
3:1
كامبنهوت
باترو لانسوا
4:3
Stade Disonais
Sporting Espoir Jemeppe
1:5
جونيس إيشواز
ريريه
1:1
السوتويس
Assesse
4:1
Nismes
Excelsior Kaart
0:4
برلار هيكان
دي رويتر روسلار
1:1
رومبيك
جونج ليد
4:1
مالديغيم
انتيتي بليجنيتويز
0:0
بوفايز
سبورتنغ شاتيليه
1:0
أوليمبك فاركوينغ
إنتينتي سومنواز
0:4
R U S لويرس
Bomal
5:2
Gouvy
شامبلو
2:2
أوبان-ويري
Anderlues
1:1
سانت غيسلين ترتر هوترغ
Lochristi
0:5
KVV Zelzate
تسفايغيم سبور
0:3
رويال كنوكل
Ostiches
1:3
هودينغ
ويريم
4:2
ويويرتز
أوستنيوفكيرك
أوستيندة
Espoir Minerois
0:1
وارنت
فيلسبيكة
0:1
وينغين
بروفوندفيل
2:0
سبي
سوانييه سبورتس
0:2
سولريتسين
Ransart
5:4
Belœil
سان لوي سان ليغيه
1:3
فاوكس
Laarne-Kalken
0:0
De Jeugd Lovendegem
Rossignol
1:4
مي-ديفان-فيرتو
رويال أثيوس
3:1
KMSK Deinze
كيه لونديرزيل إس كيه
1:0
هام
روايال شارلوروا فلوريس
1:0
جريمبيرجين
آر إف سي لا كالامين يونيون
1:2
بيشولتر
كيه إس في بورنيم
2:3
ويترن
تيمسة
0:0
روبل بوم إف سي
KRC Gent
3:1
ديندير
كوكسيدي
4:1
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
ديجيم
1:0
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
اولسا براكيل
4:3
آر إف سي تورناي
بيرخيم سبورت
0:3
فيرفيتويس
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
0:0
اليونيون روييل ديوسبورتيف سنتر
يونيون لارا إف سي
3:2
Urena SC
Unión Atlético Falcón
1:1
Gran Valencia Maracay FC
ULA
4:1
Lotería del Táchira FC
Policía de Lara FC
1:2
بورتجيسا إف سي
Arroceros de Calabozo
0:0
Zamora II
كريمونيسي
1:3
فينيتسيا
البينوليفي
2:0
لوميزاني
ليتشي
2:0
بيزا
براتو
0:2
جروسيتو
Como 1907
1:1
Carrarese Calcio 1908
Paganese Calcio 1926
1:3
US Catanzaro 1929
Ssd Viareggio 2014
2:1
بنيفنتو
اسكولي
0:0
Gubbio
ريجينا
2:0
فيتشينزا
Pro Patria
2:3
FC Pavia 1911
Savona FBC
1:1
فيرالبيسالو
سان مورينو
0:3
التو اديجي
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
0:0
فيرتس إنتيلا
Chieri
2:0
USD Lavagnese
Correggese
3:0
يو اس ماسيز ١٩١٩
ساسيليزي
1:0
ACD Union Ripa La Fenadora
Matera Calcio
2:0
فيكو إيكوينزي
ASD Sanvitese
1:2
Pordenone Calcio
ASD San Cesareo Calcio
1:0
USD Latte Dolce
جيليانوفا
1:0
ASD Sulmona Calcio 1921
ASD MapelloBonate Calcio
2:2
AC Gozzano
بستويزي
2:1
ASD Sporting Trestina
إيستي
4:0
ASD Vittorio Falmec San Martino Colle
Gladiator
0:1
ASD Mariano Keller
US Agropoli 1921
3:0
Licata
ASD Olimpia Colligiana Calcio
0:1
US Arezzo
Union Clodiense Chioggia SSD
1:1
Thermal Abano Ceccato M. Teolo
ASD Romagna Centro
1:2
ASD Mezzolara
ASD Fersina Perginese
0:3
ASD Giorgione Calcio 2000
AC Formigine ASD
1:1
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
US Vibonese Calcio
0:0
Battipagliese
NFD Orlandina ASD
2:1
SS Comprensorio Montalto Uffugo
SS Matelica Calcio Asd
1:0
Olympia Agnonese
سورا
1:0
فوندي
Termoli Calcio
2:0
Jesina Calcio
USD Novese
1:1
Vado FC
US Triestina Calcio 1918
1:1
ACD Trissino-Valdagno
AS Sancolombano Calcio
2:1
Camaiore Calcio
Deruta
0:2
باينيس
AC Savoia 1908
4:1
ASD Due Torri
سيريجنو
2:0
أولغيناتيزي
Chiavari Calcio Caperana
1:1
سانت كريستوف
ASD Astrea
0:1
US Palestrina 1919
USD Dro Alto Garda
1:1
Luparense
Folgore Caratese
1:0
AC Asti
FC Isernia Calcio
1:1
USD Recanatese
Legnago Salus
2:0
US Darfo Boario
ASD Cynthia 1920
2:1
أولبيا
ASD Selargius Calcio
0:1
Lupa Roma FC
ASD Narnese Calcio
3:3
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
Voluntas Calcio Spoleto
5:2
ASD Pontevecchio
تشيلانو
11:0
ASD Bojano
USD Alto Tavoliere San Severo
2:1
برينديزي
ريناتو كوري
2:3
فيس بيزارو
Caronnese
0:0
AS Giana Erminio
سامبونيفاسيز
0:4
Caravaggio
Asd Calcio Pomigliano
1:1
Rende Calcio 1968
Terracina Calcio
1:0
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
Fermana FC
2:3
أنكونا 1905
Cavese 1919
3:3
FC Messina
AC Nardo
FC Francavilla 1931
RapalloBogliasco
2:0
Derthona
USD Noto Calcio
1:1
ASD Ragusa Calcio
ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie
0:2
Bisceglie
Taranto FC 1927
3:1
ASD Progreditur Marcianise
Valleverde Riccione FC
1:5
AC Fidenza 1922
سانيبولكرو
2:2
Jolly e Montemurlo ASD
سيستري ليفانتي
0:0
Borgosesia Calcio
ASD Torrecuso Calcio
1:0
آكراجاس
هينتر ريغيو
0:3
Gioiese
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
2:3
US Inveruno 1945
Belluno
3:2
تاماي
US Forcoli 1921 Valdera
0:3
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Aurora Seriate Calcio
3:1
بياتشندزا
برو بياتشينزا
4:0
ألدزانو
Unione Fincantieri Monfalcone 1922
1:0
ميززوكورونا
Calcio Montebelluna
1:1
AC Marano ASD
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
3:1
Budoni Calcio
AC Porto Torres
0:2
Polisportiva Maccarese Giada
ASD Albese Calcio
2:0
Verbania
سينثيا كاليتشيو
4:1
ACD Pro Dronero 1913
D L جيليبسون ڢالو
1:0
مانفريدونيا كالسيو
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
2:1
USD FiesoleCaldine
ASD Nuova Santa Maria delle Mole Marino
3:1
إسولا ليري
إيموليزي كالتشيو
3:3
AC Palazzolo
Civitanovese Calcio
0:0
SPD Amiternina
ASD Borgomanero
1:1
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
مونتيكياري
4:3
ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
SS Monopoli 1966
2:2
ASD Real Metapontino
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
1:1
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
بوزويوك سبور
2:3
أيوب سبور
Gumushanespor
2:0
دردنيل سبور
صاريير
2:0
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
أوف سبور
2:1
Korfez SK
كارتال سبور
1:1
ملاطية سبور
التاي إيزمير
0:2
Ankaragucu
أيدين سبور
1:1
غازي عثمان باشا
الانيا سبور
0:1
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
بايرامباشا
2:1
پولاتي بوجساسپور
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
3:1
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
بانديرما سبور
3:1
جولباسي سپور
كيركلار ألي سبور
1:1
تورجتلو سبور
بازار سبور
1:2
Altinordu FK
Illescas
1:2
Mora
Club Deportivo Vicálvaro
0:2
Pozuelo Alarcón
الكالا
2:2
Gerena
Torrejón
2:2
CF Rayo Majadahonda
بورتوجاليت
3:1
Santutxu
AD Parla
0:1
AD Union Adarve
Atlético Onubense
2:1
CD Mairena
Basconia
0:0
زاموديو
CD Los Yébenes San Bruno
2:3
Atlético Pinto
جرامنت
0:1
Pobla de Mafumet CF
Collado Villalba
0:1
Sadcf Internacional de Madrid Dsl
Real Oviedo B
6:1
Andés CF
Quintanar del Rey
0:0
CD AZUQUECA
Villarreal C
0:1
Paterna
Cuarte
1:2
CD Oliver
UD San Pedro
1:1
CD Español de El Alquián
Conil
3:0
Ayamonte CF
راسينج سانتاندر
0:1
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
CD San Roque de Cádiz
3:1
La Palma
فاريا
2:0
CF Ciudad de Alfaro
Arcos CF
1:1
خيريث
UE Rapitenca
1:1
Europa
CE Mercadal
2:0
UD Rotlet Molinar
الكالا
2:0
تريفال فالديراس آلكورون
Pinoso CF
1:2
CD Utiel
Gijón Industrial
0:1
Candás CF
الكوبينداس سبورت
1:0
AD Colmenar Viejo
Ribarroja CF
1:0
CF La Nucia
CD Llosetense
0:2
Ferriolense
Velez CF
2:1
لويا CD
ديپوريڢا مينيرا
4:5
Huércal Overa
أونيفرسيداد أوفييدو
1:1
Real Avilés CF II
Montañesa
0:1
Rubí
Vilassar Mar
0:4
FC Asco
كاستييون
1:0
CF Borriol
CD Santanyi
0:1
SD Formentera
CMD San Juan
2:2
Cabecense
Agoncillo
2:1
River Ebro
Fuente Cantos
1:1
ي ودي إكستريمادرا
CD Ebro
1:1
AD Almudevar
CA San José Promesas
0:1
CD Azuaga
سوكيلاموس
1:0
CF Gimnástico Alcázar
Lenense
2:2
Ceares
Peña Balsamaiso CF
3:2
Villegas
Albacete Balompié II
1:1
ڢيياروبليدو CP
CD Castuera
1:3
مريدة
سان روكه
5:2
CF قوريا
Atarfe Industrial
2:2
CD Ronda
Atlético Escalerillas
1:2
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
يونيون استيبونا
1:0
AD Huércal
FC Vilafranca
0:2
AEC Manlleu
Vera
3:7
تينيسكا
CD El Cotillo
0:1
CD Unión Sur Yaiza
تنيريفي ب
4:1
سان إيسيدرو
مارينو CD
4:1
UD Telde
لانزاروت
1:1
أد فيلا سانتا بريجيدا
Las Zocas
2:1
Estrella CF
CD Mensajero
1:0
UD Realejos
CD Masnou
2:3
كلوب دي فوتبول جافا
Brea
3:2
Atlético Calatayud
ACD San Marcial
1:1
La Calzada
Lagun Artea KE
2:1
Union Mutilvera
CD Colindres
3:2
SD Buelna
Ribamontán al Mar
1:2
Vimenor
كا مونزون
4:1
CD Altorricón
Gama
1:1
CD Pontejos
Alberite
2:3
Anguiano
Real Tapia CF
0:1
Club Atlético de Lugones SD
CD Cudillero
0:2
Covadonga
Praviano
2:1
لانجريو
Choco
4:1
RC Deportivo Fabril
CD Hernán Cortés
2:0
AD Ciudad de Plasencia CF
إجي اس دي
0:2
AD Sabinanigo
SD Grixoa
0:2
Alondras CF
Olímpico Totana
0:4
يكلانو ديبورتيفو
Cultural Cebrereña
0:1
بي ريال بلد الوليد
الفارو
0:0
Calasancio
Beti Onak
0:3
اوساسونا ب
أكام مرسيا
1:1
ريال مورسيا ب
Atlético Ibañés
2:2
Manchego
بارباسترو
0:1
أندورا سي إف
ايزاررا
1:2
Pamplona
Racing Club Villalbes
1:3
Rapido de Bouzas
Aravaca CF
1:5
AD Alcorcon B
La Baneza CF
1:1
Numancia II
CD Dorneda
4:0
UD Barbadás-Bentraces
Bertamiráns FC
2:1
Laracha CF
Villanueva CF
0:0
Borja
Racing Lermeño CF
3:0
Bupolsa
Bullense
1:4
La Unión CF
CD Boiro
4:0
نيغريرا
Madridejos
0:1
CF Talavera de La Reina
CD Coria
3:0
CP Cacereño II
San Fernando Henares
0:2
ريو فاليكانو دي مادريد ب
CD Cieza
2:1
Cartagena FC
San Rafael
2:1
Penya Ciutadella Esportiva
CD Cultural Areas
6:1
Betanzos CF
Atletico Tordesillas
2:1
CD Virgen Del Camino
ديتر ثافرا
2:2
Olivenza
Utebo
2:4
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
تيرل سي.دي
2:0
Illueca CF
Villarrubia CF
2:1
CD Elemental Escuela de Fútbol Zona 5 Albacete
L'Entregu
0:2
ليلتاد
Luarca CF
2:1
Urraca CF
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
5:2
Independiente de Ceutí FC
Hellín Deportivo
1:1
Sporting La Gineta CF
Muleno CF
0:0
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
RCP Valverdeño
4:3
Miajadas
CD تويلا
2:4
Condal Club
SD Almazán
2:0
آتليتيكو آستورجا
CA Pueblonuevo
0:1
فيلانوفنسي
Plasencia
3:0
Santa Amalia
Plus Ultra
4:3
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna
سوموزاس
2:1
بونتيفيردي
CD Torrevieja
0:4
Atletico Saguntino
اوريهويلا سي اف
1:2
Jove Español
سيرسيدا
1:0
SD Órdenes
Scd Durango
3:2
Oiartzun KE
Rayo Cantabria
1:2
Siete Villas
بالاموس
4:2
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Arosa SC
2:1
As Pontes
تيرراسا
0:0
Castelldefels
CD Cristo Atletico
0:2
جمناستيكا سيجوفيانا
أراندينا سي إف
2:0
La Granja
Castro
0:1
إسكوبيدو
Real Aranjuez
1:1
Carabanchel
كلوب هارو ديبورتيفو
2:2
Pradejón
Huétor Tájar
2:1
Maracena
آجيلاس
2:0
سي إف جوميلا
Muro
0:0
نوفيلدا
دون بينيتو
1:1
UD Badajoz
ناكسارا سي دي
5:1
Vianés
بويرتوللانو
4:1
CD Pedroneras
SD Gernika Club
2:0
Retuerto Sport SD
كورنيلا
3:0
إف سي سانتبويا
انتيكويرا
0:3
لينارس
ألمانسا
3:0
Manzanares
أتل مانتشا ريال
0:2
ماربييا
Los Villares CF
0:2
CD Villacarrillo CF
CD Oberena
1:2
فال دي إجيز
إف سي تشارليروي
1:5
SP سينت إيلويس وينكل
هالييه
2:0
ڢولڢرتيم
ك.راسينج واريجيم
0:1
مينيه
سان جوب
1:0
ليوبولدسبورغ
بري
4:0
إسبيرانزا بيلت
ليرا
1:1
سينت لينارس KFC
رويال أيويل
3:3
النادى الرياضي جون لور ارلونيز
بليد
0:3
نادي كرة القدم دوفال
Solières Sport
1:1
جيفري الأمريكيّ
فيتغور ديسيل
1:2
كيه في كيه تينين
شتيريبيك
3:2
إندراخت زيلي
توركانيا فيمونفيل
1:2
آر إف سي مويكس
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
1:1
أوليمبيا إس سي ويججماال
ايپير VK
3:1
سايبورت بويزينغ
نادي كرة القدم غوليجيم
4:0
غنلي-كوفي
إيرنيغيم
1:0
شارلروا مارشيين
إس كيه رونس
0:2
وفاق بينشواز
ليوبولد أكل إف سي آر
2:2
سانت جيليس واس
إف سي ليج
0:2
والونيا
Miramar Misiones
0:0
هوفنتود لاس بيدراس
إينستيتيسيون اتليتيكا سيد اميريكانا
0:1
دانوبيو
ديفينسور سبورتينغ
1:1
ريفر بلايت مونتيفيديو
مونتيفيديو وانديريرز
5:0
التانك سيسلي
ناسيونال
1:2
فينيكس
Kawkab Athletic Club of Marrakech
0:0
بركان RSB
الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
4:1
واف وداد فيز
برشلونة
2:1
الرباط
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
2:1
أوكس أوليمبيك دي سافي
كاسا إستريلا دي بينفيكا
0:6
FC Ordino B
FC Santa Coloma II
8:0
CE Principat II
UE Santa Coloma II
4:2
نادي كرة القدم رانجرس
سي جينلاي
1:6
إف إس لا ماسانا
FC Lusitanos II
2:2
FC Encamp II
بينيا إنكارنادا
1:2
أتليتيك كلوب إسكالديز
أديونا ستارز
0:0
نادي كرة القدم نيو ايدوبياز
نادي كرة القدم اشانتي جولد
0:0
بيريكوم تشيلسي ٱف سي
Amidaus Professionals FC
2:3
سيكوندي هاسااكاس
ليبرتي بروفيشنالز
1:0
Heart of Lions
اول ستارس
3:0
هارتز اوف اوك
كينغ فايسال
2:1
بيشم يونايتد
ايبوسوا دوارفس
2:2
اشانتي كوتوكو
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
5:0
Bra
توتوتشيو
1:1
FC Aprilia
Sef Torres Calcio
2:0
ريميني
سپال 2013
2:2
Mantova 1911
ميلفي
0:0
سورنتو كالسيو 1945
ستريلجرادا كاستيجليون
2:2
بيدزيغيتونى
ميسينا
1:1
تيرامو
ريال فياتشينزا في اس
0:3
فيرتوسفيكومب فيرونا
سانتاركانجيلو
3:0
Monza
كوسنزا
1:0
مارتينا فرانكا
ايه اس كاسل ريغوني
2:0
فيغور لاميتسيا
فورليه
1:0
ديلتا بورتو تولي
افيرسا نورمانا
3:1
Foggia Calcio
ريناتا
1:1
باسسانو
بوجيبونسي
1:0
غافورانا
ارزانيس
1:1
إسكيا أسولافيردي
كييتي
1:1
Casertana FC
AC Cuneo 1905
2:1
بيلاريا إيجيا مارينا
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
4:0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
تكي تافسانلي لينيت سبور
3:2
بولو سبور
مرسين إدمان يوردو
1:1
أوسمان سبور
أونيفرسيتاريو سوكرى
1:1
ناسيونال بوتوزي
ريال بوتوسي
2:1
Sport Boys
غوابيرا سانتا كروز
1:1
هورهى ويلسترمان
بوليفار
2:1
بلومينغ سانتا كروس
آورورا كوتشاباما
3:3
سان خوسي
PE پيسكويرا
0:1
اميركا بي اى
سالجييرو بي آيه
2:1
سنترال بي اي
SE Decisão FC
1:1
إبيرانغا سانتا كروز
بورتو بي أى
1:0
فيتوريا بي
إف سي سانتا كولوما
0:0
سانت جوليا
نادي كرة القدم اوردينو
4:0
اينكامب
سانتا كولوما
1:0
FC لوسيتانوس
اسبورتيو برنسيبات
0:3
إنتر كلوب دي إسكالديز
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
0:2
ديبورتيفو بيتير
مينيروس دي جوايانا
3:1
جواروس دي لارا إف سي
أراجوا إف سي
3:3
Deportivo Tachira
ترجيلانوس إف سي
2:2
توكانيس
كاراكاس
3:2
Deportivo Anzoategui
زوليا إف سي
1:0
زامورا إف سي
كارابوبو إف سي
1:0
أتليتيكو إلفيهيا
لانيروس إف سي
2:0
اتلتيكو فنزويلا
ديپورتيڢو لاجويرا
2:2
ياراكيانوس إف سي
لوديو CD
1:1
لاس بالماس ب
سيفيلا اتلتيكو
0:0
ايسييا بالوبي
الكويانو
1:0
پرات AE
جوادالاهارا
0:1
ميلييا يو دي
CF غرناطة B
1:1
CD إلپالو
فوينلابرادا
0:1
ريال يونيون دي اروين
نويا SD
1:2
سيلتا دي فيجو
كونكوينسي
3:1
تديلانو سي دي
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
2:0
فيا ريال ب
ريوس
1:1
CF إيلشي B
كونستانسيا CD
0:1
أتليتيكو باليريز
كاسيرينو CP
1:1
سي دي سان فيرناندو
ليغانيس
1:0
CD سارينينا
CF قرطبة B
1:0
الباسيت بالومبي
بادالونا
2:0
هراكان فالينشيا
لاجوستيرا
2:1
Atletico Levante UD
سي إف لا رودا
1:4
قادس
CD پويرتا بونيتا
0:0
اتلتيكو بلباو
بينا سبورت
0:0
توليدو ساد
هويسكا
3:1
سي إف جيتيف ب
UE اولوت
0:2
للييدا
سي دي أوليمبيك دي زاتيفا
0:0
سان اندرو
إف سي كوركسو
1:3
ليونيسا
لوجرونس
2:0
لوجرونس SD
CD تروپيزون
4:3
كومبوستيلا
آر بي لينينس
2:2
Lorca CF
CF اتليتيكو سانلوكينو
1:0
لوسنا
يرجوس
0:0
راسنج دي فيررول
اونتنينت كلوب دي فوتبول
1:3
CE Lhospitalet
أود الميريا ب
2:1
CP ارويو
CF ريال اڢيلاس
1:0
CD Guijuelo
كاودال ديبورتيفو
0:1
ريال أوفيدو