مباريات كرة القدم في فبراير 08, 2014
ليفربول
5:1
أرسنال
سندرلاند
0:2
هال سيتي
تشيلسي
3:0
نيوكاسل يونايتد
أستون فيلا
0:2
وست هام يونايتد
كريستال بالاس
3:1
وست بروميتش ألبيون
ساوثامبتون
2:2
ستوك سيتي
نورويتش سيتي
0:0
مانشستر سيتي
سوانسي سيتي
3:0
كارديف سيتي
نيورنبرج
0:2
بايرن ميونخ
آينتراخت فرانكفورت
3:0
آينتراخت براونشفايش
فرايبورج
1:1
هوفنهايم
فيردر بريمن
1:5
بوروسيا دورتموند
فولفسبورج
3:0
ماينتس
هامبورج
0:3
هرتا برلين
أولمبيك مارسيليا
3:0
باستيا
مونبلييه
1:1
ايفيان
جينجان
1:2
ستيد دي رييمز
أجاكسيو
3:1
ستاد رين
فالنسيان
2:1
نيس
ليل
2:0
سوشو
نادي آيندهوفن
3:2
تفينتي أنشخيده
أن آي سي بريدا
2:0
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
جو أهيد إيجلز
2:1
إي زد آلكمار
فيينورد روتيردام
5:1
نيك نيجميجين
يوفيل تاون
1:2
ليدز يونايتد
برايتون هوف ألبيون
1:0
دونكاستر روفرز
بولتون واندررز
2:2
بورنموث
ميدلسبروه
0:0
بلاكبيرن روفرز
بلاكبول
1:1
نوتينغهام فورست
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
1:0
ويغان أثليتيك
بيرنلي
3:1
ميلوول
ليستر سيتي
2:2
واتفورد
ريدينغ
0:2
شيفيلد وينيزداي
بارنسلي
2:2
إبسويتش تاون
تشارلتون أثليتيك
0:2
بيرمنغهام سيتي
كورتريك
2:2
أندرلخت
Oud-Heverlee
0:0
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
مونز
1:5
ليرسه
إس كيه لوكيرين
3:1
روايال شارلوروا
سيركل بروج
0:0
فاسلاند بيفيرين
أوستينده
0:0
جينت
سالزبورغ
6:0
SV Grodig
RZ Pellets WAC
3:2
واكر انزبروك
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ
1:1
شتورم غراتس
SV Ried
2:1
ماجنا دبليو آر . نيوستادت
يوفي ستابيا
1:1
Urbs Reggina 1914
Ternana Calcio
1:1
US Avellino 1912
AS Varese 1910
0:0
Latina
باليرمو
1:0
بادوفا
تراباني كالسيو
0:0
إمبولي
باري
2:1
سيينا
سيتاديللا
0:1
مودينا
كاربي إف سي
1:1
سبيزيا
كروتوني
3:0
بيسكارا
برادفورد سيتي
3:3
كرو ألكساندرا
نوتس كاونتي
3:0
كوفنتري سيتي
كارلايل يونايتد
1:2
جيلينغهام
شيفيلد يونايتد
2:0
شروسبيري تاون
بورت فايل
2:3
سويندون تاون
ليتون أورينت
1:2
بيتربوروه يونايتد
أولدهام أثليتيك
1:1
بريستول سيتي
والسول
0:3
ميلتون كينيز دونز
ترانمير روفرز
1:2
بريستون نوث إند
بريستول روفرز
1:1
أكسفورد يونايتد
نورثامبتون تاون
0:2
بلايموث أرجايل
سكونثورب يونايتد
1:1
تشيسترفيلد
داجينهام آند ريدبريدج
0:2
هارتلبول يونايتد
موركامب
0:1
بورتون ألبيون
وايكومب واندررز
0:0
اكرينجتون ستانلي
York City FC
0:0
تشيلتنهام تاون
ويمبلدون
0:3
روكدال
إكستر سيتي
1:1
بورتسموث
مانسفيلد تاون
2:1
ساوث إند يونايتد
سپورتينغ كانساس سيتي
1:3
إندي إيليفن
Ujpest FC
سي إس غاز ميتان ميداس
Brisbane Strikers
1:4
Gold Coast City FC
Logan Lightning FC
0:0
Souths United SC
Croydon FC
1:0
Campbelltown City SC
West Torrens Birkalla SC
1:1
FK Beograd
سي إس غاز ميتان ميداس
0:1
شونان بيلمير
بيهور أوراديا
2:1
ACS ACB Ineu
سي إس ميوفيني
1:1
Olt Slatina
اي اف برومابوجكارنا
3:1
سدفا ماريج
Moreton Bay United
5:1
Wynnum Wolves FC
FC Hradec Kralove
4:2
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
North Eastern MetroStars SC
2:2
Adelaide Croatia Raiders SC
AB Gladsaxe
1:3
نايستفيد
زاجليبي سوسناويك
1:2
فيسلا كراكوف
Partizan Bardejov
8:0
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
دينامو كييف -٢
3:1
نادي كرة القدم أوبولون بروفار كييف
Dunajska Streda
1:4
سامورين FK
إف سي فييكينجيت
1:1
إف سي هاكا فالكيكوسكي
FK Usti Nad Labem
0:1
إف كيه فارنسدورف
كارڢينا MFK
4:1
إم كيه إس كلكزبورك
GKS Belchatow
2:0
ال كيه إس لودز
FK Fotbal Trinec
2:1
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
جي كي إس كاتوايس
1:4
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
ميدز ليجنيكا
3:1
كروبري جلوجوو
ان كيه زغرب
4:0
Vinogradar
ليخ بوزنان
3:2
دولكان زابكي
كونجفينغر
2:1
فولو
أسيريسكا إف إف
0:1
أوسترسندز
Kecskemeti TE
1:2
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
هالمستادز بي كيه
4:1
فاربيرغز بويز إف سي
فالكينبيرجز إف إف
1:2
لونجبي
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
1:0
ستالوا ولا ستال
بانجا جارجزداي
2:0
تراكو
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1:1
سيليي NK
FF ڢيندسيسل
4:0
نادي كرة القدم يامربوجت
BFC Siofok
1:1
Balmazujvarosi FC
ليلساروم
1:3
ساربسبورغ
مجولبي أيف
1:1
انجيلهولمز إف إف
FK Sloboda Uzice
0:3
كالمار
هاماربي إيف
1:0
جيفل إيف
مجوندالين
5:2
نوتودن
إكراناس بانيفيزي
2:0
غرانيتاس كلايپيدا
بوتيف بلوفديف
3:2
FK Dukla Prague
زيلينا
3:1
إم إف كيه زيمبلين ميتشالوفس
يارو
2:2
Tampereen Ilves
رادنيكي نيس
2:1
AS Municipal SR Brasov
موس
2:1
فيدركستاد
لاندسكرونا
0:1
تريليبورغس
TSV هارتبرغ
9:1
إس سي وييز
دنيبرو
4:0
لجبيميك
Osters IF
0:1
يونشوبنجز سودرا
كرانسودار
1:1
سبارتا براغ
زويسزا بايدجوسزكز
2:0
اركا غداينيا
دينامو كييف
0:1
ليغيا وارسو
Dinamo Bucuresti
6:1
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
إف كيه دونجي سريم بيسيني
0:1
يونيفيرسيتيتا كلج
FC Banik Ostrava
1:0
إف سي فييتورل كونستانتا
نوردشييلاند
1:0
AFC Astra Giurgiu
كابا
3:0
نيستان
جيس غوتيبورج
2:2
لجنجسكايل إس كيه
CFR Cluj
1:2
FC Rubin Kazan
خوان اوريش
0:2
سيزار فاليجو
Ayia Napa FC
2:0
إيب بافوس
أبيب بيتسيلياس
1:5
EN Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
أوليمبياكوس نيكوسيا
1:2
أومونيا أراديبوو
أناجينيسي ديرينيا
1:3
اوثولوس اثينو
Constantinos & Euripides Trachoni
0:2
إثنيكوس أسياس
أكريتاس كلوراكاس
1:0
AS Spartakos Kitiou
AKS Adonis Idaliou FC
1:1
ثوي لاكاتامياس
Ethnikos Latsion
0:2
Foinikas Ayias Marinas Chrysochous
ENAD
2:1
Ahironas
Holanda EC
0:2
ناشيونال أم
Sul América EC
0:2
AM پرينسيسا دوس سوليمويس
ساو رايموندو
0:0
بينيارول
Iranduba
1:4
فاست كلوب
إنستيتيوتو أتليتيكو
2:0
دوجلاس هيج CA
سارمينتو
3:0
تاليريس دي كوردوبا
إنديبندانت ريفادافيا دي مندوزا
2:1
سبورتيفو بلغرانو دي سان فرانسيسكو
أتلاتيكو توكومان
2:1
جمانسيا واي إيسجريما جوجوي
بان فيلد
2:1
ألميرانتى براون
Build Bright United
0:5
ناغا كورب
رويال سورد
0:0
Asia Europe University
Boeung Ket
1:2
National Police
Albirex Niigata Phnom Penh FC
1:8
Angkor Tiger
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
أكاكروز
ديسبورتيفا إس
4:0
Colatina SE
ريال نوروواست ES
1:2
إستريلا دينورتي
ساو ماتيوس
2:0
Linhares
Céres FC
1:0
Paduano Esporte Clube
Grêmio Mangaratibense
1:1
Goytacaz
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
1:0
Queimados Futebol Clube
تيجريز دو براسيل آر جيه
1:3
أميريكانو آر جيه
Barra Mansa FC
0:1
EC São João da Barra
Olaria
0:1
Portuguesa RJ
Quissamã FC
América FC Três Rios
EC Miguel Couto
أميريكا آر جي
Serra Macaense
São Gonçalo EC Rio de Janeiro
Angra dos Reis
1:2
Clube Atlético da Barra da Tijuca
Al Najoom
0:1
Al Akhdoud
الفيحاء
2:0
Al-Ramh
Al Arabi Unaizah
1:0
Al Najma
Al Zulfi SC
2:1
Al Sharq
ضمك
1:1
Al Safa
Al-Tuhami
2:1
Al Suqoor
Jeddah Club
1:1
Al Taraji
Al Jabalain
2:0
Sdoos Club
VV Buitenpost
2:4
Olde Veste '54
زويالوين ٣٠
1:0
vv Haaglandia (Zaterdag)
DSO
3:0
vv RCL
vv Omlandia
3:0
Balk
WV-HEDW
3:1
vv GHC
BVCB
1:2
رينفوجيلز
Forum Sport
0:3
سويفت
KFC Dessel Sport
2:2
Royal Excelsior Virton
روسيلارة
0:1
مولنبيك
هوجستراتين في في
0:4
رويال بيروويلز
ASv جيل
0:2
أوبين
كيه إس كيه هييست
0:6
توبيز
بلاك ليوباردز
2:0
سانتوس إف سي
Maluti FET College
2:0
Blackburn Rovers
Ubuntu Cape Town
2:1
African Warriors
في إف بي سبيلدورف
0:1
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1904 II
Werder Bremen III
4:0
TSV Osterholz-Tenever
Bremer SV
8:0
Vatan Sport
VfL 07 Bremen
0:2
Habenhauser FV
Guarani FC SP
0:1
ماريليا إس بي
AD Sao Caetano
4:0
Velo Clube
Atlético Monte Azul
2:2
ريد بول برازيل
EC Santo Andre
1:5
فيروفياريا إس بي
أونياو باربارنسي
0:0
Batatais
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
1:0
Rio Branco EC
EC Sao Bento
2:1
SE Itapirense
SP كاپيڢاريانو
1:0
غريميو بروري SP
CA تيمپيرلي
3:3
دي بورتيفو ميرلو
ديپورتيڢو مورون
0:2
كلوب اتليتيكو لوس آندس
كومينيكاثيونس
1:1
كلوب ڢيلا دالميني
CD UAI Urquiza
1:1
كلوب اتليتيكو اكاسوسو
ديپورتيڢو ارمينيو
2:2
باركاس سنترال
Sancti Spiritus
1:1
Guantánamo
Villa Clara
0:0
Holguín
Ciego de Ávila
2:1
Las Tunas
Camagüey
1:0
La Habana
Pinar del Río
0:0
Cienfuegos
إيندراشت ويرفيك
1:2
فيلسبيكة
أوستنيوفكيرك
3:0
FC Helkijn
Meulebeke
2:4
White Star Adinkerke
روس ريبيكواز
1:4
راسينغ ييت فافري
تيسنيدرلو
2:0
Landen
هوفو جوك
2:0
زونهوفين
Oostduinkerke
2:1
وينغين
هيرك دي ستاد
0:0
Apollo Gellik
فيلين
2:2
شامبلو
أوبان-ويري
4:0
مونليبان
Sartoise
0:2
باستون
بيورينج
3:2
جونيس إيشواز
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
2:2
Schalke II
إنتراخت برونسكوييج ٢
5:1
Victoria Hamburg
Sportfreunde Siegen
2:1
بوخوم (2)
Wiedenbruck
0:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
3:0
إس سي فيرل
ألمانيا آخن
2:2
ال٠٨ لإس في ليببستادت
آر إف سي تورناي
1:1
كوكسيدي
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
3:3
ويترن
سبوركرينغ سينت نيكلاس
0:0
KRC Gent
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
1:1
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
3:0
آر إف سي هوي
UCV
1:2
ميتروپوليتانيس
Mineros de Guayana II
0:1
Arroceros de Calabozo
Gran Valencia Maracay FC
5:2
مينيرفين بوليفار
Zamora II
2:0
Unión Atlético Falcón
سنترو إيتالو
1:0
بورتجيسا إف سي
ASD Bojano
0:5
SPD Amiternina
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
1:0
سامبونيفاسيز
Puteolana
1:3
D L جيليبسون ڢالو
ميززوكورونا
0:1
AC Marano ASD
Asd Calcio Pomigliano
1:0
هينتر ريغيو
Al Horriya
1:2
Al Shorta
الوحدة
0:0
Al Taliya
Tishreen
1:1
Al Jehad SC
Umayya
1:2
Al Nawaeir SC
Al Muhafaza SC
1:1
Al Karama
الجيش
0:0
Al Jazira
Al Fotuwa
1:3
Al Ittihad
Al Misfat
1:2
Al Majd
Morvant Caledonia United FC
3:0
La Horquetta Rangers FC
Point Fortin Civic FC
2:0
San Juan Jabloteh
Central FC
1:1
Athletic Club Port of Spain
UD Telde
0:2
أد فيلا سانتا بريجيدا
سان إيسيدرو
2:4
Atlético Victoria
Felanitx
0:2
ماييوركا ب
Oiartzun KE
0:3
ساليا أونيون كلوب
CD Llosetense
2:0
CE Campos
CD Pamplona
1:0
UCD Burladés
أكام مرسيا
1:0
Independiente de Ceutí FC
ريال مورسيا ب
2:1
La Unión CF
CF Torre Levante
1:1
Paterna
Ribamontán al Mar
1:2
Rayo Cantabria
Cultural Guarnizo
1:1
راسينج سانتاندر
فال دي إجيز
3:1
CD Erriberri
Ceares
1:0
ليلتاد
Salamanca CF Uds
0:0
La Granja
CD Virgen Del Camino
3:1
آتليتيكو آستورجا
Cortes
1:0
CD Beti Onak
CA Valtierrano
2:4
CD Itaroa Huarte
CA Vianés
5:1
River Ebro
CD Montuïri
3:0
CE Mercadal
Pinoso CF
0:1
كاستييون
CD Santanyi
0:0
سي دي ماناكور
Numancia II
2:2
أراندينا سي إف
CD Iruña
3:1
CA Cirbonero
L'Entregu
1:1
CD تويلا
UD Poblense
6:0
UD Rotlet Molinar
CF Cullera
0:0
Atletico Saguntino
Vimenor
2:3
Cayón
زاموديو
2:0
Bermeo Futbol Taldea
Txantrea
1:0
CA Artajonés
Scd Durango
0:1
أموريو
ڢيياروبليدو CP
3:1
Mora
Atlético Albericia
0:0
Selaya
لاجون اوناك
1:0
Basconia
Sodupe
0:1
Arenas Club de Getxo
Collerense
1:0
Platges de Calvia
CD Laredo
1:0
SD Buelna
Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
2:0
Beasain
Los Molinos CF
0:0
أتل مانتشا ريال
UD Melilla B
2:0
انتيكويرا
ا سدي اويونيسا
2:0
Villegas
لاغونا
0:2
UD Realejos
CD Unión Sur Yaiza
0:0
فنسنداريو
CD Oberena
3:4
اوساسونا ب
Wartburgia Women
2:0
GSVV The Knickerbockers Women
Saestum Women
1:2
Reiger Boys Women
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging Women
1:0
DTS Ede Women
Fortuna '54 Women
1:3
SC Buitenveldert Women
بينيارول
2:2
ديفينسور سبورتينغ
فينيكس
4:1
إينستيتيسيون اتليتيكا سيد اميريكانا
ليفربول مونتفيديو
2:2
مونتيفيديو وانديريرز
VfL Osnabrück
4:1
١. إف سي سااربروكن
أونترهاخينغ
1:3
هانزا روستوك
كيمنيتزر إف سي
0:0
دويسبورغ
Heidenheim
1:1
دارمشتات
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
2:1
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0:2
لايبزج
Wehen Wiesbaden
2:1
SV Wacker
Holstein Kiel
3:0
Preußen Münster
Elversberg
2:2
هاليسكر إف سي
يواس ام الهاراش
2:1
RC اربا
قبلي
1:0
عين فكرون
ساورا JS
3:2
مولودية العلمة
أهلى برج بوعريرج
0:0
الجزائر ي واس ام
MC Alger
2:0
ماك أوران
MO بجاية
2:0
سي إس كونستانتين
أسو تشليف
2:1
جيه إس إم بيجيا
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
2:0
Hapoel Haifa
FC Ashdod
2:0
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
0:1
Bnei Sakhnin FC
مكابي حيفا
3:1
Hapoel Raanana FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
0:0
Beitar Jerusalem FC
سانت مايكل يونايتد
2:1
Saint Michel
How Mine FC
4:0
Chuoni FC
Association Sportive de Kigali
1:0
Académie Tchité FC
CS Don Bosco Lubumbashi
3:0
SC Victoria University
يونيون سبورتيف دي دولة
3:0
Aslad Moundou
CF Mounana
3:1
Clube Desportivo da Huíla
الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
1:0
AS de la SONABEL
AS Nigérienne d'Electricité
2:0
سي إس كونستانتين
Republic of Sierra Leone Armed Forces FC
0:1
Gamtel FC
سوبرسبورت يونيتيد
2:0
Gaborone United
Boston United FC
1:2
Brackley Town FC
Solihull Moors FC
2:2
كولوين باي
Harrogate Town FC
3:1
هدنسفورد تاون
فايوكسهال موتورز
4:0
هستون
ايستبورن بورو
0:1
دورتشستر تاون
Bath City FC
3:1
وايتهاوك
جينزبورو ترينتي
1:1
Leamington FC
بارو
2:0
نورث فيريباي
غيسلي
0:1
وستر ستي
ستوكبورت كاونتي
2:0
ستاليبردج سلتيك
هارلو تاون
3:0
روكسهام إف سي
سكاربوروف أتليتيك
3:3
بلفر تاون
بورسكو
2:3
كاميل ليارد
دينامو لوبيرو
4:0
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
بولتون روفيرز
1:2
فليت تاون
بامبر بريدج
0:1
فارسلي
غول أيه.أف.سي.
2:1
لينكولن سيتي
فولكستون انفكتا
3:1
ورثينج إف سي
ايستوود تاون
بريج تاون
يات تاون
2:0
شورتوود يونيتيد
ركبي تاون إف سي
6:1
رويستون تاون
مرثير تون
12:0
جيلدفورد سيتي
رينوورث مانيرز ويلفير إف سي
0:1
كولفيل تاون
جويرنسي
4:2
إيستبورن تاون
ماركت دريتون تاون
1:1
ساتون كولد فيلد
موسلي
3:2
أوسيت ألبيون
تشيشنت إف سي
0:0
برينتوود تاون
وارينجتون تاون
2:1
كاندال تاون
روملس إف سي
0:1
بيدوورث يونايتد
بدنستابل تاون إف سي
0:1
إجهام تاون
Radcliffe FC
4:0
إف سي المصانع الجديدة
لانكاستر سيتي
1:3
رامسبوتوم يونيتيد
جرنثام تاون
3:1
مارين
إف سي سيتي بترورو
1:6
هيميل هيمپ ستيد
دوريلسدن
1:5
إلكيستون تاون
فريكلي اثلتك
1:3
ماتلوك تاون
كينغز لاين
0:2
تشورلي
بدفورد تاون
0:2
أرليزيه تاون
تشيببنهام تاون
0:0
كوربي تاون
سكيلميرسدال يونايتد
2:0
بوكستو
بوغنور رجيس تاون
2:1
ثاميسميد تاون
سن البان سيتي
3:0
ويموث
ستوربريدج إف سي
4:1
باشلي
بوول تاون
هنكلي يونايتد
Maidstone United FC
1:1
كانفي ايلاند
Blyth Spartans AFC
4:2
ويتون البيون
ستام فورد
2:1
Ashton United FC
رينجرز دا تالكا
2:1
كوبريلوا
أوداكس إيتاليانو
0:1
يونيون ديبورتيز لا كاليرا
كوبريسال
0:1
أونيفرسيداد كاتوليكا
Linfield FC
1:2
Ballymena United FC
Crusaders FC
4:0
Ballymoney United
Ballyclare Comrades FC
2:1
Carrick Rangers FC
ليزبورن ديزتيليري
0:2
كوينز يونيفرسيتي
أرماخ سيتي
1:1
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
Coleraine FC
2:3
Dungannon Swifts FC
Warrenpoint Town FC
0:0
بانجور إف سي
سيوي سبورت
CF Os Balantas Mansôa
وفاق سطيف
Steve Biko
نادي كرة القدم غور ماهيا
1:0
US Bitam
ليجا مكولمانا
1:0
نادي كرة القدم كناپس سپورتس
المريخ
0:2
Kampala Capital City Authority FC
Young Africans SC
7:0
Komorozine de Domoni
ديابل نوار
0:1
Flambeau de l'Est
Diambars de Saly
1:0
ASFA-Yennenga
SCP كابوسكورپ
5:1
نادي كرة القدم كوتي دور
الرباط
2:2
ريال باماكو
برايا كروز الرياضي
3:2
الملعب المالي باماكو
پريميرو دي آجوستو
2:0
ليولي
نادي كرة القدم نواذيبو
1:1
حوريا كوناكري
كايزر شيفس
3:0
Black Africa SC
Lokomotiv-Biləcəri FK
2:5
FK Karvan Evlakh
FK Şuşa
2:2
بي إف كيه توران توفز
FK كاپاز
2:0
Mil-Muğan FK
FK Şahdağ Gusar
6:0
FK Göyəzən Qazax
East Stirlingshire FC
3:0
إلجين سيتي
انان اثلتيك
1:0
ماونتروس
ستيرلينغ البيون
1:2
بيترهيد
بيرويك رانجرز
1:0
كوينز بارك إف سي
CF غرناطة B
1:1
CF قرطبة B
بي ريال سوسيداد
3:0
ريال يونيون دي اروين
بينا سبورت
0:1
ليغانيس
CF اتليتيكو سانلوكينو
0:1
آر بي لينينس
سيساتو ريفر
1:0
اتلتيكو بلباو
Atletico Levante UD
1:3
اسبانيول برشاونة ب
جوادالاهارا
5:1
ايسييا بالوبي
لوديو CD
2:5
CD پويرتا بونيتا
سي دي سان فيرناندو
0:1
Lorca CF
فاليتا
1:0
بالزان يوثس
ف.ك ناكسكسار لاينز
0:3
هيبيرنيانس إف سي
فيتوريوزا ستار
1:4
بيركيركارا إف سي
إياكس الرّباط
1:2
سليما وانديررز
سلتيك
1:2
أبيردين إف سي
هيبرنيان الإيرلنديّة
2:3
رايث روفرز
روفرز البيون
2:0
ستين هاوس ميو
سترانرار
2:2
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
ألوا أتلتيك
0:1
دامبرتون
فورفار أتليتيك
0:4
St Johnstone FC
إف سي فيورينتينو
1:3
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
إس بي كيلنجو
1:2
إس بي ليبيرتاس
إس إس بيناروسا
1:2
تري فيوري
يوفينز ـ دوغينا
1:0
إس بي تر بين