مباريات كرة القدم في فبراير 12, 2014
بوتافوجو آر جيه
2:0
سان لورنزو
زامورا إف سي
0:1
أتليتيكو ام جي
سانتوس لاغونا
1:0
أرسنال دي ساراندي
سانتا في
3:1
ناسيونال
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
0:1
فيليز سارسفيلد
شيكاغو فاير
3:0
أورلاندو سيتي إس سي
Univ. Queensland
0:4
Brisbane Olympic FC
كالياكرا
1:2
Rakovski 2011
بوسزكزا نيبولوميس
5:2
ستالوا ولا ستال
Queensland Lions FC
5:1
Wynnum Wolves FC
أكراهروكوم بريينتيفكا
3:0
زهيمشوزهينا يالتا
أوليمبيا جردزيادز
3:4
رادومياك رادوم
كريمين كريمينتشه
2:0
إف سي سومي
بانجا جارجزداي
2:2
فيغري سووالكي
BFC Siofok
2:4
إف سي لمبارد بابا
ديبريتسيني
3:1
سي إس غاز ميتان ميداس
Mezokovesd SE
1:0
فيلسو تاركاني إس سي
سبارتيك فارنا
1:0
ارارات يريفان
إن كيه رادنيك سيسفيت
2:1
فراپسي
ستايبك
2:0
صاندفزورد
جوريكا ND
0:2
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
رازغراد
3:2
كرانسودار
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
FK Cukaricki
روشتوف نا دونو
5:4
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
La Unión CF
0:1
نوردشييلاند
GKS Belchatow
1:1
زاجليبي سوسناويك
اركا غداينيا
0:0
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
دينامو موسكو
5:0
دنيبرو
جوانجزهوو إفيرجراند
1:5
فيديوتن
دينامو كييف
3:1
ملقا
أوبتيك راتينو
2:0
SV Altlüdersdorf
جيس غوتيبورج
1:0
فالكينبيرجز إف إف
Ujpest FC
1:3
بروندبي
II شامروك روفرس
1:2
براى ووندريز
Paduano Esporte Clube
1:4
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
América FC Três Rios
Barra Mansa FC
Queimados Futebol Clube
2:2
Angra dos Reis
Portuguesa RJ
0:0
Grêmio Mangaratibense
أميريكانو آر جيه
EC Miguel Couto
أميريكا آر جي
Serra Macaense
Clube Atlético da Barra da Tijuca
0:2
Olaria
EC São João da Barra
2:1
تيجريز دو براسيل آر جيه
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
1:2
جوادالاهارا
ريال يونيون دي اروين
3:4
Balmaseda
نوفيلدا
2:0
يكلانو ديبورتيفو
اورينسي
6:1
الكالا
ريد بول برازيل
1:0
ماريليا إس بي
São José EC
0:0
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
Monte Azul
0:0
Guarani FC SP
غريميو بروري SP
1:1
EC Santo Andre
كلوب اتليتيكو فينيكس
4:3
CA تيمپيرلي
بلاتيني
3:0
CD UAI Urquiza
كلوب ألماجرو
1:0
كومينيكاثيونس
كلوب اتليتيكو اكاسوسو
2:0
ديپورتيڢو مورون
كلوب اتليتيكو لوس آندس
1:2
ديفنسوريس بلجرانو
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
1:1
ASD Cynthia 1920
ASD Mezzolara
3:1
AS Sancolombano Calcio
Verbania
0:1
USD Lavagnese
Police FC
1:0
La Horquetta Rangers FC
Central FC
2:2
W Connection
Athletic Club Port of Spain
0:0
San Juan Jabloteh
القطن الرياضي الكامروني
2:1
Fovu Club de Baham
كوسموس دي بافيا
2:1
Douala Athletic Club
Scorpion FC de Bé
1:0
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
Canon de Yaoundé
1:2
Sable de Batié
Bamboutos de Mbouda
2:1
Panthère
UMS دي لوم
1:0
Renaissance FC de Ngoumou
APEJES Football Academy
1:0
New Star
Young Sport Academy Bamenda
0:0
Unisport de Bafang
Les Astres FC de Douala
2:1
Tonnerre
Hapoel Raanana FC
1:2
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Haifa
0:3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
0:2
هابويل بير شيفا
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
0:0
فلامورتاري فلور
بيليس بالش
1:2
ككيسي كي اس
لوشنيا
2:4
توتا دوريس
لاشي
0:1
سكنديربيو كورتسة