مباريات كرة القدم في مايو 20, 2014
يونيفيرسيتيتا كلج
0:3
باندريي تي جي جيو
كورونا 2010 براسوڢ ASC
0:3
بيترولل بلوييستي
FC Steaua Bucarest
2:2
إف سي أوتيلل جالاتي
Odds BK
2:1
أليسوندز
ساندنيس
0:0
هاوجسوند
بودو/غليمت
2:1
ستارت
مولده
1:0
الفايكنج FK
سوغندال
2:1
اس كيه بران
ستايبك
2:1
سترومسجودسيت
بايروم
3:1
اولنساكر/كيسا
هونفوس
2:0
حام-كام
رانهايم
1:0
هود
براين
1:3
كريستيانسوند
ترومسدالن
0:0
ألتا
نيست سوترا
0:4
صاندفزورد
مجوندالين
0:0
فيدركستاد
دوجلاس هيج CA
1:2
نادي إنديبندنت
ألدوسيفي
3:0
ألميرانتى براون
بوكا يونيدوس
1:0
كروسيرو دال نورتي
إنستيتيوتو أتليتيكو
3:0
سان مارتين دي سان جوان
ديفينسا واي جستيسيا
0:1
فيرو كاريل أويست
FC VSS Kosice
1:2
روزومبيروك
سلوفان براتيسلافا
2:1
إف سي نيترا
زيلينا
1:0
سبارتاك مايجافا
سنيتسا
1:1
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dunajska Streda
1:0
إف سي سبارتيك ترنافا
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
1:3
كترنسين
نادي كرة القدم آجينياكوس
2:2
إيراكليس سالونيكي
أولمبياكوس فولوس
0:0
إيراكليس ساتشنون
فوستيراس
0:1
كركيرا
تشينا
0:1
نيكي فولوس
غورتين يونيون
3:0
دوناو لينز
SV Bad Goisern
4:2
بات شاليرباخ
Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis
0:1
UFC Eferding
إف سي زيل يرى
0:2
إف سي بينزجاو ساالفيلدين
هالوانغ
1:1
سالزبورج ساك ١٩١٤
إس بي جي نيوهوفين ريد
4:2
باد إشل
باد ووسلاو
2:1
سبراتزيرن
Puch
2:3
Kuchl
ATV Irdning
0:2
FC Gleisdorf 09
إس في جريشكيرتشين
7:0
SV Gmunden
SC Marchtrenk
1:4
غرون فيب ميشيلدورف
SV Wildon
0:3
إس سي وييز
تي يو اس هايليجنكرويز
1:1
FC Gratkorn
FC Schwarzach
4:0
ÖTSU Henndorf
اس سي فورستينفيلد
0:1
SV Union Gnas
Deutschlandsberger SC
4:0
Liezen
FC Wels
4:2
SV Freistadt
Edelweiss Linz
3:1
إس في سيرنينج
غلينستاتين
4:1
فرونليثن
FC Großklein
0:3
SV ADA Anger
أوستبان كسي إس سي
3:0
First Vienna FC 1894 II
دي إس في ليوبين
0:0
اسك فويتسبيرج
ASK Marz
1:0
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
SV Sigleß
1:2
هوريتشون
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
1:4
القدّيس إس كيه إن في بولتين ٢
شفادورف
1:1
سباركاس زوييتل إس سي
SCU ٱرداغر
4:0
لانغينروهر
Mannswörth
0:0
FV Austria XIII Auhof Center
UFC St. Georgen Eisenstadt
0:1
أسك بومجارتين
PSBS
2:1
Persiwa
Persatuan Sepakbola Wondama
1:1
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Fak-Fak
Yahukimo
3:1
Perseka Kaimana
نادي كرة القدم يوهڢي لوكوموتيڢ
1:1
FCI Tallinn
بيد إف سي فلورا
6:2
جيه كيه تالينا كاليف
جالغپاليكول تاميكا
0:6
جيه كيه سيلامو كاليف
إف سي فلورا تالين
0:0
Levadia Tallinn
نيوبيرغ
0:0
إس في سكويتشات
فلوريدسد دورفر
3:0
إس في ستيجرباخ
FC Juniors OO
7:1
سترم غراز هواة
إس كيه فوروآرتس ستيير
3:1
Wac
ريتزينج
2:1
إس كيه رابيد هواة
إس في أوبيروارت
0:2
Young Violets FK Austria Wien