مباريات كرة القدم في أغسطس 10, 2014
Como 1907
5:0
SS Matelica Calcio Asd
بنيفنتو
2:0
Correggese
التو اديجي
3:2
تيرامو
Monza
2:1
أولغيناتيزي
Urbs Reggina 1914
0:1
Casertana FC
كريمونيسي
3:2
كوسنزا
فينيتسيا
5:1
Taranto FC 1927
البينوليفي
0:1
ريناتا
أكويلا
2:1
Alto Vicentino
فيرالبيسالو
1:0
سانتاركانجيلو
فيتشينزا
1:2
باسسانو
US Catanzaro 1929
2:0
آكراجاس
Alessandria
1:0
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
بيزا
4:0
RapalloBogliasco
Savona FBC
6:0
Terracina Calcio
بونتيديرا
3:1
ميسينا
يوفي ستابيا
1:0
براتو
ليتشي
5:0
فولينو
أدو دين هاغ
0:1
فيينورد روتيردام
جو أهيد إيجلز
2:3
جرونينجن
أياكس أمستردام
4:1
فيتيس
وليم ٢ تيلبرج
1:3
نادي آيندهوفن
إف كيه مايكوليف
1:3
نادي كرة القدم تيرنوپيل
جيرنيك- سبورت
1:1
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Kryvbas
0:0
SFC Desna Chernihiv
FC Nikopol
0:0
شاختار دونيتسك (3)
سكالا ستري
0:0
إنيرهييا نوفا كاخوفكا
كريمين كريمينتشه
1:0
Real Pharma Odessa
إف سي بوتوساني
1:0
AFC Astra Giurgiu
Csm Politehnica Iasi
1:5
بيترولل بلوييستي
CFR Cluj
0:1
FC Steaua Bucarest
فيلادلفيا يونيون
2:1
مونتريال إمباكت
كولومبوس كرو
2:3
تورونتو
نادي كرة القدم دالاس
3:1
كولورادو رابيدز
نادي ريال سولت ليك
3:0
دي سي يونايتد
بورتلاند تمبرز
2:0
تشيفاز يو.أس.أيه.
كريسيوما إس سي
0:0
الكروزارو
بي آيه باهيا
1:0
جوياس جو
فلمينينس آر جيه
1:1
كوريتيبا بي آر
فلامينغو آر جيه
1:0
رسيف ريسيف
إنترناسيونال آر إس
2:0
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
أتليتيكو بي آر
2:0
بوتافوجو آر جيه
Santos
0:1
كورنثيانز اس بي
كروز أزول
1:0
Puebla FC
تيغريس
0:2
أميريكا
سانتوس لاغونا
2:3
Queretaro FC
سي إف باشكا
3:0
غوادالاهارا
شياباس
3:2
ليون
بوماس يونام
0:1
أتلاس
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
0:4
فيكتوريا بلزين
FC Hradec Kralove
0:0
FK Mlada Boleslav
سلافيا براغ
4:1
سلوفان ليبيريتس
هالمستادز بي كيه
2:1
ديورجادنز
هلسنبورج
0:0
نورشوبينج
آيك
3:1
جيفل إيف
اي اف برومابوجكارنا
2:3
فالكينبيرجز إف إف
مالمو
2:2
IFK Goteborg
يانتاي ييتينغ
0:0
Tianjin Quanjian
بكين كوان
2:0
شانغهاي إيست آسيا
Liaoning Shenyang Whowin
0:0
Shandong Luneng
هانغزو
1:3
جوانجزهوو آر اند إف إف سي
هينان جياني
2:2
شنغهاي شنكسان
Richmond SC
0:3
ملبورن فيكتوري
ليفربول
4:0
بوروسيا دورتموند
نيوكاسل يونايتد
1:0
ريال سوسييداد
Ankaragucu
2:1
Karagümrük
هانوفر 96
3:1
لاتسيو
آينتراخت فرانكفورت
3:1
Inter
شتوتجارت
1:2
هال سيتي
رايسينغ اتليتيك
2:2
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
كارميوتيسا پوليميديون
1:2
إيل ليماسول
Ayia Napa FC
2:3
ابولون ليماسول
لاريسا
1:0
AE إيرميونيداس
دوكسا كاتوكوبياس
0:1
نيقوسيا أومونيا
روما
5:0
SV Eltendorf
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
2:0
ناسيونال
أرجية سبور
0:3
مرسين إدمان يوردو
ريزة سبور
1:0
لاشي
جازي عنتاب سبور
2:1
إسكي شهر سبور
بلاتانياس
1:1
إرغوتيليس إيراكليون
فولفسبورج
1:5
أتليتكو مدريد
بركان RSB
1:1
Olympique Club of Khouribga
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
لوزيناك
سي إف الجيسيراس
2:1
CD San Roque de Cádiz
CF Tordera
0:5
لاجوستيرا
CD إلپالو
ميلييا يو دي
Jove Español
0:1
إيركوليس
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
1:0
سبورتنغ خيخون
Ferencvarosi TC
1:2
تشيلسي
ملقا
0:2
فيورنتينا
ترومسو
5:1
ترومسدالن
هونفوس
1:0
كريستيانسوند
حام-كام
1:1
نيست سوترا
هود
0:4
بايروم
اولنساكر/كيسا
1:0
سترومن
ألتا
1:0
رانهايم
مو
1:4
Kvik Halden FK
Harstad
5:0
Drøbak / Frogn IL
نايبرغسوند
0:1
رافوس
Strømsgodset IF II
3:3
فيندبارت
Odds BK 2
0:1
آريندال
سكيد فوتبال
3:2
فيننس
جرورد ايل
2:2
فوردي
فولو
3:0
كفوم
Svebølle B&I
1:1
Boldklubben af 1893
FC Helsingoer
4:1
Avarta
Kolding B
4:2
Varde IF Elite
Holbæk B&I
2:1
GVI
نايستفيد
1:4
كجيليرب إيف
Nykoebing FC
1:3
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
إف سي يونايتد زيوريخ
1:1
إف سي سيفيلد زد إتش
FC Ostermundigen
1:1
ليس
إف سي لا تور / لي باكور
3:0
بروتاليان غليتيرينز
FC Dardania Basel
0:2
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
فارفاجني/ أوجوز
3:0
النادى الرياضي تيرينس
بومبليز
1:1
إف سي كولومبير
إف سي موتير
2:0
FC Konolfingen
إف سي لينث ٠٤
2:1
FC Sirnach
Wil II
0:2
FC Mels
إف سي أربون ٠٥
1:6
إف سي كريزلينجين
زيلينا
3:1
إف سي نيترا
Skf Sered
4:4
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
1:2
Slovan Bratislava II
FK Slavoj Trebisov
0:1
النادى الرياضي لوكوموتيڢا كوسيسي
FK Admira Prague
0:0
ستيتشوفيس
أنيكس يونيكوف
0:4
1. FC Slovácko II
SK Sulko Zabreh
3:1
Opava II
إس كيه بينيسوف
1:0
FK Caslav
إس كيه زابي
3:0
خوموتوف
نوفي بايدزوف
1:0
إس كيه بريفيسوف
Táborsko II
7:2
Sokol Čížová
FC Tvd Slavicin
5:1
TJ Sokol Určice
1. FC Karlovy Vary
2:3
تاشوڢ FK
كوزلوفيتشي
2:3
1.fc Viktorie Prerov
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
3:3
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
إس إف كيه فرتشوفينا
0:3
إف سي فيلك ميزيريتشي
Slavoj Polna
2:2
إف سي سلوفان روسيك
سوكول تاسوفيس
1:4
زدار ناد سازافوو
موتينيس
3:1
إف كيه بيلهيموف
سوكول ليسكوفيتش
0:0
إف سي مسا دولني بينيسوف
نادي كرة القدم
0:2
إس كيه سينكو دوبرافكا
Sušice
0:4
Malše Roudné
هورني ميشولوپي SK
1:0
نوفي بور
Pencin Turnov
1:1
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
MFk Trutnov
1:1
FK Česká Třebová
سپارتا كوتنا هورا
5:0
تينيستي
هوريكان
3:0
CA تيمپيرلي
غواراني
0:0
جمانسيا واي إيسجريما جوجوي
كلوب أتليتيكو باتروناتو بارانا
0:0
أول بويز
سان مارتين دي سان جوان
2:0
دوجلاس هيج CA
أتلاتيكو توكومان
1:0
كروسيرو دال نورتي
سبورتيفو بلغرانو دي سان فرانسيسكو
3:1
يونيون دي سانتافي
سي إس فلة إستش
7:1
US Rumelange
إف سي جينيس كاناتش
1:2
بروغري نييديركورن
ويلتز
0:2
كايرجينج يو ان
يو اس موندورف-ليز-بينس
1:2
جريفينماشير
FC Differdange 03
2:1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FC Victoria Rosport
3:1
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
AM پرينسيسا دوس سوليمويس
2:1
Atletico Acreano AC
جواراني سي
2:1
TO إنترپورتو
سنترال بي اي
3:1
كوررايب ال
كامبينينس بي بي
2:0
باروناس آر إن
جلوبو
1:1
كونفيانكا
براسيلينس دي إف
4:0
إتابورا
EC Guarani RS
1:1
Ituano FC SP
Maringa FC
3:0
كابوفرينس آر جيه
RR ساو رايموندو
1:3
AP سانتوس
ريفير بي ال
0:0
موتو كوب
نادي كرة القدم بارانكويلا
0:1
اونيڢيرسيتاريو دي پوپايان
نادي كرة القدم لانيروس
2:0
أتليتيكو بوكارامانجا
ديبورتيز بيريرا
1:0
Tigres FC
ليونيس
1:1
ديبورتيز كوينديو
اونيون ماجدالينا سانتا مارتا
3:1
نادي كرة القدم بوغوتا
كلوب كورتلوا
3:1
كوكوتا ديبورتيفو
ASKO
0:0
Unisport
OC Agaza de Lomé
1:1
AS Douanes de Lomé
AC Semassi FC
1:0
Dynamic Togolais
Foadan FC
2:1
Anges Notsè
Gomido
4:2
Gbikinti FC de Bassar
Ekerö IK
3:0
أرامييسكا-سيريانسكا
ساندفيكينز إيف
3:4
بيتيآاي اف
كفارن سفيدينز آي كي
2:2
Spårvägens FF
Söderhamns FF
4:1
IFK Östersund
سولينتونا يونايتد إف إف
3:1
سكيلجيبو إس كيه
إف سي جت
1:3
Boo
Konyaspor KIF
1:2
سترومبرجز أي اف
Värmbols
0:2
بإسكليستونا سيتي إف كيه
Skovbakken IK Women
3:0
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Women
Vejle BK Women
0:3
Brøndby Women
Odense Q Women
2:0
Vorup FB Women
سيلفيا
1:2
IFK Luleaa
أوسكارشامنز
1:0
كفيدينج فيف
Skelleftea FF
1:0
هادينج إيف
Vasteraas SK
2:0
كتّان نيكوبينج
AFC Eskilstuna
1:0
إيك بريدج
FK Viktoria Zizkov
1:1
إف كيه باردبيس
إف سي كولين
1:2
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
بانيك موست
0:3
إس إف سي أوبافا
إف سي سبارتيك ترنافا
0:1
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FC VSS Kosice
1:2
سلوفان براتيسلافا
روزومبيروك
1:1
كترنسين
Rummu Dünamo
2:1
FC Metropool
Sörve JK
0:4
FCF Tallinna Ülikool
Saue
FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM
Tammeka II
0:2
Paide Linnameeskond II
FC Nomme United
3:5
JK Tondi
Türi JK Ganvix
1:8
Raasiku FC Joker 1993
JK Kaitseliit Kalev
0:1
جيه كيه ويلكو اليكتر
WKS Śląsk Wrocław II
0:1
Zielona Góra
GKS Hetman Żółkiewka
0:2
JKS 1909 Jarosław
بالتيك جدينيا
1:1
OSP Lechia Gdańsk II
Jarota Jarocin
0:2
LKS Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
ZKS Izolator Boguchwała
1:2
CKS Chełmianka Chełm
MKS Puszcza Hajnówka
1:2
Jagiellonia Białystok II
Granat
1:0
ZKS Unia Tarnów
LKS Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
1:1
KS Wisłoka Dębica
MMKS Concordia Elbląg
0:2
أوليمبيا البلاج
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
3:3
GP TS Avia Świdnik
ال كيه إس لودز
1:1
GKP Targówek Warszawa
بولونيا بايتوم
2:2
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Futura
3:0
FC Myllypuro
كيمي كينغز
6:1
بي كيه ٣٧
Pkku
1:1
FC Viikkarit
جرل اف كيه
1:0
كابا
تي بي في
4:1
Sporting Kristina
بي كيه-٤٦
5:1
Someron Voima
ام بي ميكلي
3:0
FC Lahti Akatemia
Narpes Kraft
2:0
آيفك
هامينلينا
4:3
بي-إييروت
فيفك
2:1
Maskun Palloseura
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
4:0
GBK Kokkola
Thika United
1:1
SoNy Sugar
Nakuru AllStars
0:1
Mathare United
Chemelil Sugar FC
0:0
توسكر فوتبال كلاب
Bandari
0:0
نادي كرة القدم سوفاپاكا
اس سي فورستينفيلد
1:0
غلينستاتين
إف سي ولفرت
3:0
Alberschwende
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil
0:0
Admira Dornbirn
ليوبيندورف
5:2
Atsv اوبرجرافن دورف
Askoe Koettmannsdorf
3:2
ترييباتش
SV Blau Weiss Sachsenburg
3:3
FC Lendorf
ديبورتيفو كويفيدو
1:1
Delfin SC
L.D.U. Portoviejo
1:1
SD Aucas
ماكارا
1:0
إيمبابرا سبورتينج كلوب
يو تي كوتوباكسي
2:2
مونيسيبال دي كانيار
União Desportiva Do Songo
0:1
Têxtil do Púnguè
فيروفياريو بيرا
1:0
Clube Ferroviário de Quelimane
Maxaquene
2:3
CD Costa do Sol
Desportivo Maputo
1:2
نادي فيروفياريو دي مابوتو
Clube Ferroviário de Nampula
2:0
Chibuto
GD Estrela Vermelha da Beira
2:0
Clube Ferroviário de Pemba
أوتاوا فوري
1:2
فورت لاودرديل سترايكرز
North Carolina FC
3:4
إف سي تامبا باي روديس
أطلنطا سليفرباكس
1:2
نيويورك كوزموز
مينيسوتا يونايتد
3:2
إف سي إدمونتون
سان انطونيو العقارب FC
2:0
إندي إيليفن
بالوما
3:2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
3:0
Altona
Niendorfer
FC Elmshorn 1920
برينكمر إس في
3:1
OSC Bremerhaven
Stuttgarter Kickers II
1:1
FC Germania Friedrichstal
Malchower SV 90
1:5
Hertha Zehlendorf
أوبتيك راتينو
2:1
إف إس في يونيون فورستينوالد
Strausberg
2:0
Berliner SV Hürtürkel
FC Energie Cottbus II
1:2
FC Eisenach
روت فايس إرفورت
0:2
Chemnitzer FC II
النادي الرياضي إينهيت رودولستدت
0:0
إس في سكوت جنة
إف سي كارل زييس جينا٢
2:0
VfL Halle
Jahn Regensburg II
5:0
SV Memmelsdorf 1923
SC Vier- und Marschlande
0:4
Dassendorf
ليهير
4:2
TSV Grolland
SC Sparta Bremerhaven
4:1
SV Grohn
Vatan Sport
1:4
Werder Bremen III
Habenhauser FV
1:2
Bremer SV
FC Union 60 Bremen
2:3
VfL 07 Bremen
باهلينجر إس سي
3:0
إس سي لكارلسرهر (أ)
في إف في هيلديشاييم
1:2
إس في دروتشتيرسين / أسيل
1 نادي كرة القدم ڢوندشورف
0:2
VfL Osnabrück II
جيرمانيا إجيستورف
2:2
Arminia Hannover
USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1:2
TSV Ottersberg
إس في إيتشيد
4:2
TSV شيلكزي
TuS Hartenholm
0:3
FC Angeln 02
TuRa Meldorf
0:0
Flensburger SpVgg 08
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
0:6
Holstein Kiel II
Preetzer TSV
1:2
أويتن 08
شوت ماينز
2:6
1. FC Saarbrücken II
شفارتز - وايس إسين
0:1
١ إف سي بوتشولت
VdS 1920 Nievenheim
1:0
Turu Dusseldorf
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1904 II
3:2
TuS 64 Bösinghoven
ووبيرتالر إس في
1:1
سنسبك SV
في إف بي هومبيرج
1:2
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
3:0
SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft
MSV Duisburg II
5:0
شپورتفريوندي باومبيرغ
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
3:2
Hilden
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
0:1
Aubstadt
SV Raisting
1:1
SB DJK Rosenheim
SAV
3:2
تس سكواتشهوسين
كوروفتشي
5:1
بي إف كيه ماش المبارك
بي إف كيه نافباهور نامانجان
4:1
إف سي بخارا
ناصف قرشي
2:5
بي إف كيه لوكوموتيف تاشكينت
سان لويس دي كويلوتا
1:0
يونيون سان فيليب
كوكويمبو يونيدو
1:2
ديپورتيس ماجالانيس
سانتياجو مورنينج
4:2
ديبورتيز كونسيبسيون
لوتا شواجر
1:1
رينجرز دا تالكا
ديپورتيس كوپياپو
2:2
إفيرتون دي فينا دل مار
كريكو يونيدو
1:0
كلوب دي ديپورتيس تيموكو ساتپ
Universidad Nacional Autónoma de Nicaragua
1:0
FOX Villa Fútbol Club
Real Madriz FC
0:2
Real Estelí FC
Club Deportivo Ocotal
1:0
Diriangén FC
Managua FC
1:2
ART Municipal Jalapa
Puerto San José
2:2
Deportivo Chiantla
كوبان إمبريال
1:0
Mixco
ميكتلان
4:1
Deportivo Jocotán
ساكابا
3:0
CSyD Sacachispas
Comunicaciones II
1:1
Aurora FC
إريديا
3:2
Sayaxché
ازتابا
0:1
Huehueteco
Nueva Concepción
2:2
Deportivo Ayutla
Barillas FC
2:0
Deportivo San Pedro
سترم غراز هواة
1:2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
إس كيه رابيد هواة
1:1
إس في ستيجرباخ
دوناوفيلد
2:3
سوليناو
هوكست
2:2
إف سي هأرد
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ (أ)
0:0
فبرست فيينا 1894
Halberstadt
4:2
١. أف سي ماجديبورغ
1. FC Union Berlin II
1:3
تي إس جي نيوستريليتز
Viktoria Berlin
0:1
إف إس في بديسا بوتزين
بي إف سي دينامو
0:0
Auerbach
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
0:1
إف إس في زوييكاو
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
0:1
Pirmasens
Elversberg
1:0
Waldhof
FC Homburg
0:2
إنتراخت تراير
Wormatia
0:0
Offenbach
Weiche Flensburg
1:0
في إف آر نيومو نستير
Werder Bremen II
2:2
بي إس في ريهدين
إنتراخت نورديرستيدت
2:1
Meppen
FC كراي
1:1
إس سي فيرل
Luneburger SK Hansa
0:1
إف سي سان باولي ٢
في إف بي أولدينبرج
0:2
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
ديبورتيفو مونيسيبال
3:2
Union Huaral
تورينو تالارا
1:0
أتليتيكو مينيرو
ألفونسو أوغارتى
1:0
Carlos Mannucci
خوسيه كالفاز
0:0
Defensor San Alejandro
Comerciantes Unidos
0:0
سبورت بويز
Sport Victoria
0:0
Walter Ormeño
Urena SC
Deportivo Táchira FC II
موناغازإس سي
0:1
Estudiantes de Caracas
Unión Atlético Falcón
1:2
Unión Lara Sport Club
سبورت كولومبيا
3:1
Club River Plate Asuncion
ديبورتيفو كاراباغ
1:1
ينبّه جرال كاباييرو دي زيبالوس
أوليمپيا دي إيتا
1:0
ديپورتيفو كاغواجو
ديپورتيڢو سانتاني
4:1
تاكواري اسونسيون
Bytča
2:1
MŠK Fomat Martin
FK Inter Bratislava
2:1
Viničné
FK Rača
1:0
Báhoň
Družstevník Plavnica
1:0
إس كيه أوديفا ليباني
1. FC Tatran Prešov II
4:0
MFK Snina
MSK Tesla Stropkov
3:0
سبيسكا نوفا فيز
Haniska
1:0
Slovan Giraltovce
Milénium
1:3
Vyšné Opátske
Žarnovica
0:2
LAFC Lučenec
Nová Baňa
0:0
TJ Baník Kalinovo
Javorník Makov
4:1
Liptovský Hrádok
TJ Iskra Borcice
1:1
Veľký Meder
FC Neded
2:0
FK Slovan Levice
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
5:0
Nové Zámky
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II
2:1
Spartak Vráble
Nemšová
2:3
FC Spartak Trnava III
OTJ Palárikovo
0:1
Topoľčany
Lednické Rovne
0:3
KFC Komarno
Dunajská Lužná
3:0
Bernolákovo
Slovan Most
2:1
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Lozorno
3:0
Tomasov
MFK Zemplín Michalovce II
1:2
Veľké Revištia
Club Deportivo Social y Cultural Tomás Greig
2:2
Deportivo Estación Central
Pudahuel Barrancas
2:2
Deportes Vallenar
Deportes Limache
2:2
General Velásquez
Provincial Talagante
3:1
Club Deportivo Unión Casablanca
Colchagua
0:0
Club de Deportes Provincial Marga Marga
CD Santa Cruz
3:2
Enfoque
Ayutthaya
1:0
Nakhon Pathom United FC
سارابوري
2:1
ناكون راتشاسيما
Samut Prakan City FC
2:1
بانكوك
Krabi
6:2
Thawiwatthana Sriracha FC
Ang Thong
1:0
BBCU FC
دان كوانج نينه
2:0
Quang Nam FC
هونج أنه جيا لاي
2:1
Hai Phong FC
بينه ديونج
1:1
دا نانج
Hung Vuong An Giang
1:2
سونغ لام نجه
Ha Noi
5:2
CLB BD ثانه هوا
دونج ناي بيرجيا
0:1
دونج تام لونج آن
نادي كرة القدم سوفان بوري
1:1
تشونبوري
سامود سونغكرام
4:0
نادي كرة القدم إر فورس يونايتد
PTT نادي كرة القدم رايونغ
2:1
الجيش يونايتد FC
بوريرام يونايتد FC
2:0
پورت
تاي بوليس
2:2
توت SC
FK Teteks Tetovo
0:1
FK Bregalnica Stip
هوريزونت تورنوڢو
0:1
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
ميتالورغ سكوب
1:1
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
FK Vardar Skopje
3:0
FK Shkendija
واري والفس
1:0
Nembe City FC
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي
1:1
إنييمبا
Akwa United FC
0:0
Nasarawa United
Heartland FC Owerri
1:0
Crown FC
لوبى ستارز
1:0
Sharks FC
Sunshine Stars FC
3:0
نادي كرة القدم كانو پيلارس
Abia Warriors FC
2:0
El Kanemi Warriors FC
FC Taraba
2:0
Kaduna United FC
Giwa FC
1:1
ريفرز يونايتد
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
0:1
كيوتو سانجا إف سي
هوليهوك ميتو
1:1
جيرافانز كيتاكيوشو
ماتسموتو ياماجا إف سي
2:1
توشيجي إس سي
أويتا تراينيتا
3:2
طوكيو فيردي
تيسپاكوساتسو جونما
2:4
في - فارين ناجاساكي
افيسبا فوكوكا
3:1
جوبيلو ايواتا
كاتالر توياما
1:1
مونتيديو ياماجاتا
فاجيانو أوكياما
0:0
شونان بيلمير
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0:0
يوكوهاما إف سي
كاماتاماري سانوكي
1:1
روسو كوماموتو
إف سي جيفو
4:3
إيهيمي إف سي
ساخالين ساخالينسك
1:0
سوكول ساراتوف
توم تومسك
3:0
خيميك دزيرزينسك
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0:2
كريليا سوفيتوف
FC Tyumen
0:1
فلاديفوستوك
إف كيه فولجا نيزهني نوفغورود
0:2
FC Volgar Astrakhan
روان-توسنو
2:0
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:1
فك ينيسي كراسنويارسك
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
5:1
PFC Sochi
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
2:2
غازوفيك أورينبورك
يو إي اس
2:3
Alianza FC (Slv)
سي دي أجويّا
1:0
AD Isidro Metapan
Atlético Marte
1:2
CD دراغون
سي دي فاس
2:1
پاساكينا
Tevel SE
7:2
Csetény SE
Nagykáta SE
0:4
Balatonfüredi FC
Taksony SE
1:3
نادي كرة القدم سولنوكي ماڢ
Himesháza KSE
2:1
Csácsbozsok-Nemesapáti
Babócsa SE
0:2
Kazincbarcikai SC
Fűzfői AK
0:6
فيكسيز
Szerencs VSE
3:1
Komlói Bányász SK
Tatai AC
3:9
Salgótarjáni Barátok TC
Meton Dabas FC
1:3
إسمتك بودابست
Kótaj SE
0:1
راكوسبالوتاي يك
Répcelaki SE
0:1
Nagyatádi
Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG
2:3
بوتنوك فس
Taliándörögd-Halimba SE
0:2
فيسزبريم إف سي
Győrszemere KSK
1:2
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Voyage FC
1:2
Gyulai Termál
Tonnerre
4:1
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
New Star
0:0
Panthère
Bamboutos de Mbouda
1:2
يونيون سبورتيف دي دولة
Les Astres FC de Douala
0:0
APEJES Football Academy
كوسموس دي بافيا
0:0
Sable de Batié
Renaissance FC de Ngoumou
0:0
Fovu Club de Baham
Young Sport Academy Bamenda
1:0
UMS دي لوم
Unisport de Bafang
0:1
Canon de Yaoundé
أونيفرسيتاريو سوكرى
3:0
Universitario Cobija
ريال بوتوسي
0:0
أورينت بيرتروليرو
سان خوسي
1:0
بوليفار
هورهى ويلسترمان
2:2
Petrolero Yacuiba
Vitebsk II
4:0
Priozerie
Slavianin
1:2
Feniks Minsk
إف سي زهلوبين
7:0
سكفيش مينسك
Dnepr Rohachev
2:1
Luch Minsk
إف كيه كوبرين
4:1
Kletsk
طوربيدو مينسك
1:1
Yuas-Stroy
سبارتيك شكلوف
0:1
فيرتيكال كالينكوفيتشي
إف سي أورشا
1:0
إف سي أوسيبوفيتشي
بيلياتا -فيتاكس
0:3
إف سي بارانوفيتشي
نيمان موستاي
3:0
FC Krutogorye
مولوديتيشنو
6:1
كولوس-دروجبا
كرومكاشي
3:0
إف سي بارتيزان مينسك
أنتوفاغاستا
0:3
يونيفرسيداد دي تشيلي
سانتياغو ووندررز
2:0
ديبورتيس إيكيكي
كولو كولو
2:3
أوهيغينز رانكاغوا
كوبريلوا
0:2
أونيفرسيداد دي كونسيبسيون
كوبريسال
2:2
هواتشيباتو
سيزار فاليجو
1:0
اونيون كوميرسيو
ديبورتيفو سان مارتن
3:3
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
ريال جرسلسو
3:0
Ayacucho FC
San Simón
2:1
UTC DE كاياماركا
أليانزا ليما
2:1
سبورتنج كريستال
أراجوا إف سي
1:2
ترجيلانوس إف سي
توكانيس
1:1
كارابوبو إف سي
زوليا إف سي
0:1
ديبورتيفو بيتير
بورتجيسا إف سي
1:0
لانيروس إف سي
كاراكاس
0:1
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
ديپورتيڢو لاجويرا
3:2
Deportivo Anzoategui
Žalgirietis
1:4
MRU
Baltija
1:1
أوتينيس أوتينا
FK Jonava
4:4
كيدينياي نيفيزيس
إف كيه توراس
4:1
Lokomotyvas Radviliškis
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
3:2
Šilas
ديابل نوار
1:1
Cheminots
Kondzo
CS La Mancha
Etoile Du Congo
FC Bilombé de Pointe-Noire
Vita Club Mokanda
Patronage Sainte-Anne
ايه سي ليوباردز
CARA Brazzaville
Saint-Michel de Ouenzé
JS Talangai
FC Irtysh Omsk
0:2
إف سي راديان بايكال إيركتسك
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2:3
إف كيه تشيتا
FC Novokuznetsk
4:3
ياكوتييا ياكوتسك
دينامو بارنول
1:2
سمينا كومسومولسك
يونيفيرسيداد دي سان كارلوس
3:2
مالاكاتيكو
أنتيغوا وباربودا
1:1
كوتيبيك
سيلاهو
2:0
سوتشيتيبيكيس
غاستاتويا
2:0
بينيارول
ويترن
0:4
كيه إس في بورنيم
سپرتينغ ڢيست هارلبيكي
0:0
آر إف سي مويكس
آر آر سي هاموير
1:2
آر إف سي لا كالامين يونيون
ريريه
1:1
سانت جيليس واس
KRC Gent
2:0
Crossing Schaerbeek
في سي هرنتالس
1:4
راسينغ كلوب دي واترلو
مورمون
0:2
روس ريبيكواز
هاديس
0:2
سبريمون كومبلين
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
2:1
رويال أيويل
Stade Disonais
0:2
تيمسة
بوفايز
0:4
والونيا
سبارتا بيتيغيم
1:2
فيزيه
نادي كرة القدم دوفال
3:5
اليونيون روييل ديوسبورتيف سنتر
ميرلبيك
0:4
رويال أثيوس
جيفري الأمريكيّ
1:0
ديندير
Melo Zonhoven
2:6
رو سيناي
KMSK Deinze
7:1
زونهوفين
كيه في كيه تينين
2:0
إيرنيغيم
إيثي بلمونت
2:0
كيه لونديرزيل إس كيه
نادي كرة القدم غوليجيم
1:1
أور نامر
فيرفيتويس
1:2
بوسو دور بوريناج
إيزجم
0:0
اومس إينجل مونستر
ديجيم
0:0
تيمپو اوڢيريس
كوكسيدي
6:1
White Star Adinkerke
رويال كنوكل
10:0
روكيفورد
سبووين- موبيرتينجين
1:2
هوجستراتين في في
فوسيلار
2:2
Borght
تامانواز
3:2
إف سي ليج
غران-لي
4:4
ايپير VK
ڢولڢرتيم
1:1
باترو لانسوا