مباريات كرة القدم في أغسطس 27, 2014
مالمو
3:0
سالزبورغ
رازغراد
1:0
FC Steaua Bucarest
أرسنال
1:0
Besiktas JK
باير ليفركوزن
4:0
إف سي كوبنهاجن
أتليتيك بيلباو
3:1
نابولي
برادفورد سيتي
2:1
ليدز يونايتد
أستون فيلا
0:1
ليتون أورينت
بورتون ألبيون
1:0
كوينز بارك رينجرز
ستوك سيتي
3:0
بورتسموث
بيرمنغهام سيتي
0:3
سندرلاند
CS Emelec
2:1
إيتاغي ديتايريس
Deportivo Anzoategui
1:1
سي دي اونيفيرسيداد كاتوليكا
سيرو بورتينيو
0:1
كلوب أتليتيكو رينتيستاس
ديبورتيس إيكيكي
1:0
أونيفرسيتاريو سوكرى
Independiente
1:1
ترجيلانوس إف سي
كوبريسال
2:2
هينيرال دياس
Kryvbas
0:2
ألكسندريا
إف كيه مايكوليف
3:2
SFC Desna Chernihiv
جيرنيك- سبورت
2:1
بكوفينا تشيرنوفتسي
إف سي بولتافا
0:0
نادي كرة القدم تيرنوپيل
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
2:0
دينامو كييف -٢
نيفا تيرنوبول
0:2
FC Kobra Kharkiv
FC Nikopol
0:2
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
كريستال خيرسون
2:0
Real Pharma Odessa
شاختار دونيتسك (3)
2:2
نادي كرة القدم أوبولون بروفار كييف
Metalurh Donetsk U19
2:1
FC Zorya Luhansk Under 19
Olimpik Donetsk U19
1:1
Shakhtar U-19
Hoverla Uzhhorod U19
2:0
Skala Stryi U19
Volyn Lutsk U19
2:1
Karpaty Lviv U19
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U19
2:5
Metalurh Zaporizhya U19
FK Chornomorets Odessa Under 19
2:0
FC Vorskla Poltava Under 19
أوليمبو باهيا بلانكا
1:2
نادي إنديبندنت
راسنج كلاب
1:0
أرسنال دي ساراندي
روزاريو سنترال
0:1
جودوي كروز إي تي
أتلتيكو رافايل
2:3
Newell's Old Boys
إس بي كوفيلها
3:3
أوليانينسي
سپورتينج لشبونة ب
3:0
سي دي آوس
فييرينسي
1:2
النادى الرياضي بورتو ب
أتليتيكو سي بي
2:0
ڢيكتوريا غيماريش ب
Maritimo Madeira B
1:1
شافيش
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
0:1
بينفيكا لشبونة ب
كلوب ايسترن دي ليسبو
0:1
سبورتيك فارينس
نادي ليتشويس
1:1
تونديلا
سي دي سانتا كلارا
2:2
بيرا مار
دولكان زابكي
1:1
فلوتا سوينوجسسي
بوغون سيدلس
1:2
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
أوليمبيا جردزيادز
1:1
ويسلا بلوك
جي كيه إس تيتشي
2:1
ميدز ليجنيكا
كروبري جلوجوو
3:1
فيغري سووالكي
جي كي إس كاتوايس
1:1
MKS شوينيشانكا شوينيسي
سانديكجا نوي ساكز
1:3
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
زاجليبي لوبن
2:2
Bytovia Bytow
إف سي موري
1:0
إف سي ثالويل
إف سي بادين
2:0
إف سي ويتسويل-بونستيتين
شام إس سي
4:1
منسينجين
إف سي بلاك ستارز
6:1
إف سي شوتز
دودينغين
2:2
إف سي ستيد ال إس أوشي
أي سي تافيرن
2:3
مندريزيو ستابيو
دوريناست
1:0
FC Konolfingen
إف سي إيباخ
0:1
إف سي إشينباتش
إف سي فروينفيلد
2:0
إف سي ويدناو
إف سي بل
3:0
إف سي لا تشوكس-دي-فوندز
ستيد بايرن
0:2
إف سي كولومبير
نادي كرة القدم فيرير سپورتس
2:3
إف سي بيرلي- سيرتوكس
ديبورتيز كوينديو
1:3
ديبورتيس توليما
ليونيس
0:0
ياجواريس دي كوردوبا
باتريوتاس تونها
1:1
كوكوتا ديبورتيفو
أتليتيكو بوكارامانجا
1:1
بوياكا تشيكو إف سي
ديبورتيز بيريرا
1:2
نادي كرة القدم فورتاليزا
أليانسا بيتروليرا
2:2
CD ريال سانتاندير
أونسى كالداس مانيساليس
2:1
أتليتيكو هويلا
نادي كرة القدم اونيڢيرسيدا اوتونوما ديل كارايب
0:2
هونيور بارانكييا
Porth
1:6
Ton Pentre
Monmouth Town
2:0
Goytre
Caernarfon Town FC
1:0
بورثمادوج إف سي
فلينت تاون يونايتد إف سي
0:1
لانددنو إف سي
Aberdare Town FC
3:0
بريتون فيري
عفان ليدو
2:1
Pontardawe Town FC
Cambrian & Clydach Vale FC
1:2
Caerau (Ely) AFC
Garden Village
1:2
هافرفوردويست كاونتي
USV Eschen / Mauren III
1:0
FC Triesenberg II
FC Balzers III
0:4
USV Eschen / Mauren II
Schaan II
0:2
Triesenberg
Vaduz III
0:3
Ruggell II
Jagiellonia Białystok II
1:0
MMKS Concordia Elbląg
KS Start Działdowo
1:2
KS Warmia Grajewo
LKS Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
1:1
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
3:2
MKS Korsze
أوليمبيا البلاج
2:0
سوكول اوسترودا
ŁKS 1926 Łomża
3:2
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
MKS Elk
3:0
Olimpia Zambrow
Wasilków
0:1
MKS Olimpia Olsztynek
MKS Rominta Gołdap
1:0
MKS Puszcza Hajnówka
GKS Partyzant Radoszyce
0:0
LKS Łysica Bodzentyn
Korona Kielce II
1:3
LKS Poroniec Poronin
Wisla Sandomierz
2:0
Wisła Kraków II
Granat
1:0
KS Soła Oświęcim
كسزو أوستراويك
2:1
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
MKS Trzebinia Siersza
1:2
MKS Czarni Połaniec
LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
2:1
Poprad Muszyna
ZKS Unia Tarnów
2:3
AKS Beskid Andrychów
MKS Wierna Małogoszcz
1:1
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
Nielba Wągrowiec
2:2
Jarota Jarocin
كابيل
3:2
إهك
دوس 37
6:1
WAVV
ZSV
0:4
إف سي ليسه
إتش بي إس
6:1
جوليانا 31
أف.في.سي.
1:2
سبوتلوست
ادو ٢٠
0:1
شفيننجن
إيجسيلميرفوجيلز
1:3
جيه في سي كوجك
أسوه
4:1
هسك 21
آياكس آماتورس
4:0
دي فالك
ديلتا سبورت
1:0
ليونيداس
Oude Maas
1:3
دوسكو
وكأ
1:0
Pelikaan
فليفو بويز
6:2
هاخلانديا
بي في في باريندريتشت
2:1
De Ster
سبورتكلوب فينورد
2:4
ديجك
ميبيلير
1:2
أونز سنيك
دي باتافين
1:3
أورك
فاترغرافسمر
2:1
نوردفيك
إف إتشت
4:0
Spirit '30
إف سي ليندين
0:1
اكسلسيور مااسلوس
مونيسيبال ليبيريا ميا
3:2
Jicaral
Coto Brus
1:1
Real Pococí FC
AD Siquirreña
1:1
Curridabat FC
Rosario AD
0:1
Fútbol Consultants Moravia
AD Cariari Pococí
3:2
AD Municipal Turrialba
برشلونة
2:2
Club Raja Sportive Jadida
CS Wifaq Bouznika
0:2
الإتحاد للخميسات
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
0:1
الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
واف وداد فيز
0:0
US Témara
Fath Riadi de Nador
1:1
كاك كينيترا
إتحاد طنجة
1:1
بركان RSB
اتحاد الفتح الرياضي الرباطي
1:1
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
مس المغرب فاس
2:0
سپورتيڢ دوسول
شباب قصبة تدلا
0:0
جيه إس إم ماسيرا
Union Aït Melloul
0:1
Kawkab Athletic Club of Marrakech
Club Sportif Raja Souani
0:5
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
AS Mouloudia Assa
1:2
CA Youssoufia Berrechid
Olympique Club of Khouribga
0:0
الرباط
Dynamo Dresden II
0:1
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
إس في سبيلبيرج
6:0
Stuttgarter Kickers II
FV راڢنس بورغ
1:2
إس إس في ريتلينجين
إس سي لكارلسرهر (أ)
2:0
Kehler FV 07
SV Kickers Pforzheim
4:2
VfR Aalen 1921 II
إس جي في فرايبيرج
3:1
VfR Mannheim
إف سي كارل زييس جينا٢
2:1
روت فايس إرفورت
Bremer SV
5:2
Vatan Sport
Werder Bremen III
1:4
SAV
TSV Grolland
1:8
OSC Bremerhaven
Borussia Neunkirchen
1:0
SpVgg EGC Wirges
إف إس في سالمروهر
3:0
SG 06 Betzdorf
SpVgg Unterhaching II
1:4
Landsberg
فوليندورف إس سي
3:2
Freiburger FC
تس ميتشتيرشييم
3:2
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Spvgg Burgbrohl
0:1
إس في جونسينهايم
نادي كرة القدم هيرتا ڢيسباخ
4:2
1. FC Saarbrücken II
نيفتتشي فارجونا
0:1
ناصف قرشي
بي إف كيه دينامو سماركاند
2:0
FC Andijon
بي إف كيه ماش المبارك
2:1
بي إف كيه كيزيلكوم
إف سي بخارا
2:1
سوجدييونا جيزاكس
بي إف كيه نافباهور نامانجان
4:2
بي إف كيه ميتالرج بيكاباد
يوبانكي
0:0
كلايبولى
سنترال باليستير
2:5
Canuelas FC
فيكتوريانو أريناس
0:0
ديبورتيفو مونيز
أطلس
2:1
أرجنتينو روساريو
سان مارتين بورساكو
0:0
إيتوساينغو
RAS Lessines-Ollignies
6:1
رابيد سيمفورنويس
إف سي تشارليروي
3:1
هودينغ
Péruwelz
4:1
تيمبلوف
باتوريجيس
4:0
Ostiches
إنتات ماناغيوس
2:1
سوانييه سبورتس
RUS Courcelles
2:5
Ransart
شارلروا مارشيين
2:3
غنلي-كوفي
سانت غيسلين ترتر هوترغ
0:1
Gosselies Sports
إس بي في جي جي نيكاريلز
3:4
Wormatia
براونسفيغ
0:3
إنتراخت برونسكوييج ٢
١. أف سي ماجديبورغ
1:0
إس في بابيلسبيرج ٠٣
١. إف سي سااربروكن
3:1
زيبروكين
TuS Koblenz
0:0
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
Pirmasens
1:1
FC Homburg
هيسن كاسيل
2:1
إس سي فرايبورج ٢
إيزجم
2:3
اولسا براكيل
بيشولتر
0:0
آر إف سي لا كالامين يونيون
ديجيم
1:3
فيزيه
فيرفيتويس
0:2
جريمبيرجين
كيه في كيه تينين
0:3
رو سيناي
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
0:3
والونيا
سبريمون كومبلين
2:1
هوجستراتين في في
ديندير
2:0
رويال أثيوس
كيه إس في أودينارد
3:1
SP سينت إيلويس وينكل
KRC Gent
0:2
روبل بوم إف سي
تيمسة
0:1
نادي كرة القدم غوليجيم
آر إف سي تورناي
0:2
كيه لونديرزيل إس كيه
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
1:0
إندراخت زيلي
هام
3:0
كوكسيدي
KMSK Deinze
3:1
كيه إس في بورنيم
اليونيون روييل ديوسبورتيف سنتر
0:1
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
أوسترزونن أوسترفيج
1:1
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
بيرخيم سبورت
0:3
كابيلين
Club Deportivo Unión Casablanca
3:3
Club de Deportes Provincial Marga Marga
CD Santa Cruz
4:0
Deportes Rengo
VfB Stuttgart II
1:2
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
أونترهاخينغ
0:4
هاليسكر إف سي
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
2:0
كيمنيتزر إف سي
دويسبورغ
1:1
أرمينيا بيليفيلت
Preußen Münster
2:2
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
1:0
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
FK Shkendija
1:1
FK Renova
FK Bregalnica Stip
0:1
ميتالورغ سكوب
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
3:1
FK Teteks Tetovo
FK Vardar Skopje
0:0
هوريزونت تورنوڢو
إن كيه ترافنيك
1:0
ملادوست ڢيليكا اوبارسكا FK
سيليك زنيكيا
1:1
فيليز موستار
إف كيه أوليمبيك سراييفو
4:1
بوراك بانيا لوكا
سلافيجا سربسكو
2:1
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Radnik Bijeljina
1:3
زيلجيزنيكار
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
2:0
ڢيتيز NK
NK Siroki Brijeg
4:2
إن كيه زفيجيزدا جراداكاك
إف كيه بيران
0:2
اف كيه مورجن بودفا
OFK Grbalj
1:0
اف كيه زيتا جولوبوفكي
إف كيه ردار بلجيفلجا
2:0
إف كيه بوكيلج كوتور
إف كيه لوفسين
3:2
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
يسدّ إف كيه مورنار
0:1
أوفك بتروفاتش
OFK Titograd
1:3
FK Sutjeska
ES Zarzis
0:0
الشبيبة القيروانية
النجم الرياضي بالمتلوي
1:2
النادي الرياضي لحمام الأنف
النادي الصفاقسي الرياضي
3:0
مستقبل المرسى
الترجي الرياضي التونسي
0:0
الاتحاد المنستيري
Sagrada Esperança
1:2
پريميرو دي آجوستو
Sport Lubango e Benfica
3:2
1º de Maio
ريكريتيفو دي ليبولو
1:0
Clube Desportivo da Huíla
ASA
0:0
Bravos do Maquis FC
SC Petróleos de Cabinda
0:1
SCP كابوسكورپ
Interclube
2:1
پيترو لواندا
Sport Luanda e Benfica
2:1
Progresso
ستالوا ولا ستال
1:1
سياركا تارنوبرزيغ
Górnik Wałbrzych
2:3
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
إم كيه إس كلكزبورك
1:0
راكوو كزيستوتشاوا
Brzesko
2:1
بوسزكزا نيبولوميس
ستال مييليك
0:0
KS Legionovia Legionowo
ويسلا بلوي
0:1
روزڢوي كاتوڢيتشي
زاجليبي سوسناويك
1:0
MKS Limanovia Limanowa
كوتويكا كولوبرزيج
4:3
بليكيتني ستارجارد
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
1:2
زنيكز برسزكوو
جامعة بريتوريا FC
0:1
Free State Stars FC
ماميلودي صنداونز
0:3
أورلاندو بيراتز
سوبرسبورت يونيتيد
1:2
Cape Town City FC
امازولا
0:2
بلومفونتين سلتيك
Platinum Stars FC
0:2
كايزر شيفس
موستا إف سي
2:0
النادى الرياضي زيبوج رنجيرس
كورمي إف سي
1:2
بالزان يوثس
هيبيرنيانس إف سي
3:1
سليما وانديررز
إف سي تاركسين رينبوز
0:0
بياتا هوتسبرز إف سي
نوستا نوفوترويتسك
0:0
سبارتاك يوشكار- أولا
تاغانروك
0:0
دينامو ستافروپول
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
3:0
إف سي تشيليابينسك
روبين قازان 2
2:2
لادا توجلياتي
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
3:4
Vityaz Podolsk
فيبور كورباتوفو
0:2
زفيزدا ريازان
NK Vuteks-Sloga Vukovar
3:0
NK Mladost Cernik
NK Plitvica Gojanec
1:7
NK Bistra
HNK Segesta Sisak
3:1
NK Mladost Ždralovi
لوكو
0:1
NK نوڢيغراد
NK Mladost Antin
4:1
Mladost Palinovec
NK Slavonija Požega
8:0
Croatia Licki Osik
NK Ponikve
4:1
NK Radoboj
NK Funtana
2:0
NK Podravina Ludbreg
Zrinski Jurjevac
4:0
NK Ogulin
BSK Bijelo Brdo
4:0
Vodice
NK GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik
3:0
Suhopolje
HNK Primorac Biograd na Moru
0:1
إن كيه ميديمرج كاكوفيك
NK Opatija
3:2
NK Borac Imbriovec
Podravac Virje
3:2
NK Oriolik Oriovac