مباريات كرة القدم في يناير 18, 2015
اسبانيول
1:0
سيلتا فيغو
خيتافي
0:3
ريال مدريد
أتليتكو مدريد
2:0
غرناطة
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
0:4
برشلونة
إشبيلية
2:0
ملقا
إلتشي
1:0
ليفانتي
لاتسيو
0:1
نابولي
تشيزينا
2:3
تورينو
شيفو فيرونا
1:2
فيورنتينا
جنوى
3:3
ساسوولو
الميلان
0:1
اتلانتا
Parma
0:2
سامبدوريا
أودينيزي
2:2
كالياري
يوفنتوس
4:0
هيلاس فيرونا
بوافيشتا
1:2
إستوريل برايا
فيتوريا سيتوبال
1:3
سبورتينغ براغا
موريرنسي
1:0
آروكا
باسوش فيريرا
2:3
ناسيونال
بيليننسيش
2:0
جيل فيسنتي
CS Maritimo Madeira
0:4
بنفيكا 2
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
4:2
ريو آفي
ليفادياكوس
3:1
أستيراس
باوك سالونيكي
1:0
بلاتانياس
جيانينا
2:2
بانثراكيكوس
أتروميتوس
3:0
نيكي فولوس
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
2:0
بانيتوليكوس
سبورتنغ خيخون
1:2
بيتيس
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
3:1
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
لاجوستيرا
2:0
ريال فالادوليد
مايوركا
2:0
ميراندس
ريال سرقسطة
2:0
ليغانيس
تينيريفي
0:0
نومانسيا
الكوركون
1:1
SD Ponferradina
سپورتينج لشبونة ب
0:0
سپورتينج پراغا ب
تونديلا
1:1
فريموند إس سي
أونياو ماديرا
0:0
كلوب ايسترن دي ليسبو
ڢيكتوريا غيماريش ب
4:1
بينفيكا لشبونة ب
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
2:1
شافيش
تروفنسي
2:2
سي دي آوس
Academico de Viseu
0:0
بيرا مار
نادي ليتشويس
1:0
بورتيمونينسي
أتليتيكو سي بي
3:2
أوليانينسي
فييرينسي
1:1
سبورتيك فارينس
النادى الرياضي بورتو ب
3:1
Maritimo Madeira B
راسنج كلاب
4:1
بوكا جونيورز
Capalaba
4:1
Eastern Suburbs
لوكوموتيفا زغرب
3:0
فراپسي
Preußen Münster
1:4
فرايبورج
أوجسبورغ
1:2
كايزرسلاوترن
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
4:1
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
Chippa United FC
3:4
فولفسبورج
فرايبورج
0:5
كارلشروه
ماينتس
1:1
آينتراخت براونشفايش
AFC Astra Giurgiu
1:1
كارابوك سبور
سيون
3:2
Dynamo Dresden
شاختار دونيتسك
0:0
فلامينغو آر جيه
أنجرينس
3:0
Lusitano Vrsa
Praiense
0:1
لوليتانو
SC Vila Real
1:2
Amarante FC
فارزيم إس سي
3:1
سانتا اويلاليا
AD Sanjoanense
0:0
ساو جواو فير
UD سوسنسي
4:1
إس بي إسبينهو
تورينس
2:2
سيرتانينس
Vilaverdense FC
1:0
Vieira SC
سي دي دي فطيمة
2:1
AC آلكانينسي
CD Gouveia
1:1
FCV لوسيتانو
إف سي فيزيلا
1:0
ريبييراو
كاماتشا
0:0
Gd Gafanha
سورينس
3:1
بومبال
Lusitania FC
4:0
FC Pedras Rubras
CD DE ايستارييا
4:1
أناديا
بريجانزا
2:0
AD Limianos
كالديس
2:0
CD Mafra
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
0:2
كاستيلو برانكو بينفيكا
Sobrado
1:2
سالجييروس بورتو
FC بمبلهسة
1:0
نوجيرينسي AD
سينترينسي
2:2
أي تي مالفييرا
توريزينسي
1:2
فيتوريا سيرناشي
AD Oliveirense
1:2
فامليكو
CS Marítimo Funchal III
1:1
إف سي سيزارينس
Cerveira
1:3
SC Vianense
كاسا بيا
1:1
فابريل فابريرو
أوليفيرا هوسبيتال
1:1
مورتاغا
FC Ferreiras
2:1
مينييرو الجستريلينس
مورى
1:0
كوارتيرينزي
سي دي كوفا بيديد
0:1
1 Dezembro
Felgueiras 1932
1:0
تيرسينس
مونتمور
0:0
جروپو سپورتيڢو ديل لوريس
ريجينزوس مونزاراس
0:2
أوبيراريو
سانتا ماريا إف سي
0:0
يوڢنتودي پيدراس سالجاداس
مويمينتا دابيرا
1:1
إس سي كويمبرويز
أونياو ليريا
7:1
رياشينسي
Atlético Ouriense
0:2
النادي الرياضي إلكتريكو
SC Mirandela
2:2
AD Fafe
بينهالنوفينس
1:1
SG Sacavenense
جوندومار إس سي
1:0
CD Cinfaes
ادو ٢٠
2:1
جيه في سي كوجك
وكأ
3:1
هركيوليز
كونينكلييك
4:3
إتش بي إس
ليونيداس
2:2
Amsterdamsche FC
أونا
2:1
هسك 21
إف سي ليندين
2:1
روزمالين
دي تريفيرز
4:2
Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen
ميشلين
1:2
أنتويرب
ايندراخت آلست
1:2
أوبين
سيريزيان
2:1
باترو مااسميتشيلين
مونز
2:0
كيه إس كيه هييست
توبيز
1:0
وايت ستار بروكسال
Oud-Heverlee
2:3
سينت ترويدن
كاليثيا
3:0
بانيلياكوس
Agrotikos Asteras FC
1:1
Apollon Pontou
بانيجياليوس
2:0
فوستيراس
Pierikos FC
1:1
زاكينثوس
فوكيكوس
0:0
نادي كرة القدم آجينياكوس
إيتنيكوس سيرون
0:1
لتيرنافوس ٢٠٠٥
أبولون سميرنيس
4:2
AE إيرميونيداس
Panachaiki 1891 FC
2:0
AO Neos Acharnaikos
تراشونيس
0:1
أيك أثينا
استراث مغلس
0:2
يوليكوس
Ethnikos Filippiadas FC
2:0
فتنيكس FC
Achilleas Neokaisareias FC
2:0
تيسپروتوس
Zakynthiakos FC
1:1
اشايكي
Thyella Filotas
1:0
Kampaniakos Chalastras FC
أرتاس
0:1
AO Dotieas Agias
AS Lefkadia
0:3
Enosi Apostolou Pavlou Makrochori
كالاماتا
0:0
AO Loutraki
Ethnikos Piraeus
1:1
إيرودوتوس
كوزاني
0:1
تريكالا 1963
Panargiakos FC
1:0
AO Mandraikos FC
Evros Soufli FC
3:0
كاستوريا
AO Triglia Rafinas
3:0
AO Giouchtas
PAO Atromitos Piraeus
3:3
إلسيكس FC
AO Kymi
0:3
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
فيزاس ميجارون
0:0
Ermis Kiveri FC
Pyrsos Grevena
0:3
Pyrasos Nea Anchialos FC
Anagennisi Giannitsa FC
0:0
Aris Akropotamos
Rigas Feraios FC
0:0
AE كارايسكاكيس
MO Apollon Arnaia
0:0
Iraklis Ampelokipon
Anagennisi Ierapetra
1:2
إيونيكوس نيكاياس
PAO Kroussonas
2:0
AE Kifisias
AO Nea Ionia
1:1
Aoc-Kissamikos
Opountios
1:1
أيكنمس تسرتسنس
كافالا
0:0
أريس ثيسالونيكي
Panarkadikos
1:1
Pamvouprasiakos AO Varda FC
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
1:0
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
غليفاذا
1:0
AO Kyanos Astir Varis
Barbican FC
0:1
آرنيت جاردنز
Boys Town
0:0
Waterhouse FC
Montego Bay United FC
0:0
إف سي هاربور ويف
Sporting Central Academy
2:6
تيفولي جاردنس
Jicaral
1:1
بونتاريناس
AD Guanacasteca
1:0
Generación Saprissa
AD Municipal Turrialba
3:1
Rosario AD
Curridabat FC
1:1
AD Cariari Pococí
Grecia
3:3
سان كارلوس
Real Pococí FC
3:2
AD Siquirreña
Fútbol Consultants Moravia
3:3
باريو ميكسيكو
Sporting Club Ben Arous
4:2
Enfida Sports
Grombalia Sports
1:0
Kasserine
Espoir Sportif de Hammam-Sousse
2:1
Avenir Sportif d'Oued Ellil
El Makarem de Mahdia
1:0
AS d'Ariana
إتحاد بن قردان
0:0
Croissant Sportif de M'saken
Hammamet
0:1
Club Sportif de Korba
Olympique du Kef
4:2
Jendouba Sport
SS Sfaxien
0:1
أولمبيك باجة
US Sbeitla
1:1
سيدي بوزيد
LPS Tozeur
0:0
Sfax Railways
Greenbay Hoppers
1:5
Sani Pro Fort Road FC
Parham FC
5:0
Five Islands
Bassa SC All Saints
1:0
Sugar Ridge SAP FC
إبيريا
3:1
ديبورتيز كونسيبسيون
ديپورتيس كوپياپو
0:0
ديپورتيس ماجالانيس
لاسيرينا
5:4
يونيون سان فيليب
كريكو يونيدو
0:1
رينجرز دا تالكا
سانتياجو مورنينج
1:3
كلوب دي ديپورتيس تيموكو ساتپ
Aurora FC
1:0
ازتابا
CSyD Sacachispas
1:3
Deportivo Jocotán
Puerto San José
2:1
Nueva Concepción
كوبان إمبريال
2:1
كارشا
Mixco
0:0
ساكابا
Huehueteco
4:0
Deportivo Ayutla
إريديا
5:2
ميكتلان
Barillas FC
3:1
Deportivo San Pedro
Stade Disonais
7:2
ويويرتز
فيلسبيكة
2:1
دام
Malmundaria
7:0
سبا
Rapid Leest
0:4
برلار هيكان
دي رويتر روسلار
3:0
Oostduinkerke
انتيتي بليجنيتويز
2:3
باترو لانسوا
وارنت
2:0
Xhoffraix
ماريكيركي
3:1
انتونيا
وينغين
1:0
KSK Vlamertinge
Schriek
0:1
Excelsior Kaart
بوفايز
3:1
Königlicher Honsfelder SV
اماي
1:2
ريشيل يونايتد
غرين رود كاتليجن
2:2
FC Turnhout
كوينتي
1:0
R CS Verlaine
Wuustwezel
3:5
دي كيمبين
Herstal
2:0
ريريه
سان جوب
1:3
KSK Retie Branddonk
FC Helkijn
1:2
لانغمارك
Péruwelz
1:1
RAS Lessines-Ollignies
توربيدو هاسيلت
2:2
ليتو
هودينغ
0:1
Ransart
مولينغين
0:3
تيسنيدرلو
كيربيك
2:2
Avanti
White Star Adinkerke
5:0
رومبيك
De Jeugd Lovendegem
2:2
Drongen
K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen
0:3
هيرك دي ستاد
K. Willen Is Kunnen Eine
2:1
مالديغيم
إف سي تشارليروي
3:0
رابيد سيمفورنويس
إنتات ماناغيوس
1:2
شارلروا مارشيين
KFC Eppegem
3:1
Vlug en Vrij Houtem
أوستنيوفكيرك
0:1
تسفايغيم سبور
رودين دي هوك
1:1
Crossing Schaerbeek
بليد
0:1
ميرختيم
هيلسون هيلكتيرن
1:4
فليتنغن
Apollo Gellik
2:2
تسيبيرين
KSC Dikkelvenne
2:0
ليبك
فيربرويديرينج ميلديرت
3:3
أبيلتيرة إيخيم
KVV Zelzate
0:1
Laarne-Kalken
Gosselies Sports
2:1
غنلي-كوفي
سانت غيسلين ترتر هوترغ
4:1
Le Roeulx
تيرنات
0:0
Union Lovenjoel
فوورد
4:1
Robur
تيمبلوف
0:7
سوانييه سبورتس
Eendracht Termien
0:0
زونهوفين
لندلهوفين
2:0
وييرساتند كورسيل
باتوريجيس
2:1
RUS Courcelles
Wevelgem City
0:2
Westkapelle
Maharashtra
2:1
Gujarat
Pondicherry
0:9
Tamilnadu
Chhattisgarh
0:3
Odisha
Sikkim
1:5
Railways
Manipur
3:0
Nagaland
Assam
4:0
Arunachal Pradesh
Mineros de Guayana II
0:2
موناغازإس سي
Margarita Fútbol Club
2:1
ياراكيانوس إف سي
Libertador FC
1:1
Urena SC
Unión Atlético Falcón
2:1
Policía de Lara FC
Como 1907
0:0
Sef Torres Calcio
US Arezzo
0:1
البينوليفي
بيزا
1:0
سانتاركانجيلو
Foggia Calcio
4:1
كوسنزا
افيرسا نورمانا
1:1
Casertana FC
بستويزي
1:1
Carrarese Calcio 1908
Lupa Roma FC
2:2
ميسينا
سپال 2013
2:0
Savona FBC
كريمونيسي
0:0
Mantova 1911
جروسيتو
0:1
تيرامو
بارليتتا كالسيو
1:1
ليتشي
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
1:0
مارتينا فرانكا
أنكونا 1905
2:0
ريجينا
بيلاريا إيجيا مارينا
2:0
ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
Rende Calcio 1968
1:1
سورنتو كالسيو 1945
ساسيليزي
1:1
US Triestina Calcio 1918
Acqui US
2:2
USD Novese
غافورانا
2:0
AC Bastia Calcio 1924
Olympia Agnonese
1:0
GSD Castelfidardo Calcio
ستريلجرادا كاستيجليون
1:0
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
US Fiorenzuola 1922
1:0
Jolly e Montemurlo ASD
ASD SanGiovanniValdarno
3:2
سيينا
ميززوكورونا
1:3
ASD Comunale Fontanafredda
SPD Amiternina
1:1
نيوفو كامبوباسو
US Agropoli 1921
2:0
APD Leonfortese
Puteolana
0:1
مانفريدونيا كالسيو
فولينو
0:0
باينيس
ASD Olimpia Colligiana Calcio
2:0
FC Ponsacco 1920
فوندي
5:1
ASD Selargius Calcio
Legnago Salus
1:1
NK Kras ASD
بوجيبونسي
2:0
FC Rieti
NFD Orlandina ASD
0:5
Asd Roccella
Lupa Castelli Romani
3:1
ASD Cynthia 1920
Civitanovese Calcio
1:1
فيس بيزارو
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
2:0
Folgore Caratese
إسولا ليري
2:1
Budoni Calcio
ASD San Cesareo Calcio
1:1
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
SS Comprensorio Montalto Uffugo
1:3
USD Noto Calcio
سيريجنو
1:2
أولغيناتيزي
فانو
0:0
ماكيراتيزي
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo
1:0
ASD Mori Santo Stefano
سانيبولكرو
2:0
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
FC Francavilla 1931
1:2
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
ASD Giorgione Calcio 2000
2:1
FC Union Pro
Termoli Calcio
0:1
SS Matelica Calcio Asd
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
1:4
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
2:2
ديلتا بورتو تولي
US Palestrina 1919
2:1
ASD Astrea
Aurora Seriate Calcio
3:1
بيدزيغيتونى
Union Clodiense Chioggia SSD
4:1
ACD Union Ripa La Fenadora
أولبيا
0:1
فيتيربو
إيموليزي كالتشيو
0:4
ريميني
D L جيليبسون ڢالو
3:1
Potenza Calcio
SS Scafatese Calcio 1922
0:1
Asd Polisportiva Sarnese
إيستي
4:1
APD Ribelle Calcio
AC Castellana Castel Goffredo
0:1
US Ciserano
جيليانوفا
1:1
سامبينيديتسي
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
2:2
ASD Villafranca
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
3:0
Gualdo Casacastalda
SS Monopoli 1966
1:0
USD Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Jesina Calcio
0:0
SSD San Nicolò Notaresco
يو اس ماسيز ١٩١٩
3:1
ASD Sporting Trestina
Belluno
2:2
تاماي
USD Dro Alto Garda
1:3
Alto Vicentino
Correggese
1:1
AC Formigine ASD
تشيلانو
1:2
كييتي
ASD Tiger Brolo
0:1
Asd Turris Calcio
AS Sancolombano Calcio
0:0
FCD Sporting Bellinzago
Asd Calcio Pomigliano
1:1
ارزانيس
Gioiese
0:0
آكراجاس
AC Cuneo 1905
2:1
Bra
مونتيكياري
2:4
Sondrio Calcio
Bisceglie
3:0
ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Voluntas Calcio Spoleto
2:0
ASD Villabiagio
Fermana FC
0:1
USD Recanatese
AC Abano Terme
0:4
بياتشندزا
Padova
2:1
Calcio Montebelluna
Cavese 1919
1:0
Taranto FC 1927
برينديزي
2:0
جالليبولي
ترابزون كارادينيزسبور
3:1
كارتال سبور
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
2:0
هاتاي سبور
Gumushanespor
1:1
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
بازار سبور
1:2
Inegolspor
پولاتي بوجساسپور
3:0
التاي إيزمير
Ankaragucu
1:0
Kahramanmarasspor AS
فتحية سبور
0:0
كجياويرين غوجو
Umraniyespor
4:1
توكات سبور
حاجت تبة
0:0
أوف سبور
Karagümrük
1:1
بايرامباشا
غوز تبة
2:1
جولباسي سپور
بانديرما سبور
1:1
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
ملاطية سبور
2:0
تكي تافسانلي لينيت سبور
أيدين سبور
1:1
مينيمين بيليدية سبور
بينديك سبور
1:1
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
كيركلار ألي سبور
3:0
Korfez SK
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
1:6
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
CD Cudillero
0:2
Lenense
Hellín Deportivo
0:2
Marchamalo
C ريال مدريد
1:0
CF Rayo Majadahonda
Club Atlético de Madrid III
2:1
Pozuelo Alarcón
Real Sociedad III
0:1
Balmaseda
Santurtzi
2:1
Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
Atlético Onubense
2:1
ايسييا بالوبي
الكالا
0:1
سي إف الجيسيراس
CD Iruña
1:0
CD Itaroa Huarte
AD Alcorcon B
3:0
Torrejón
CD Español de El Alquián
3:2
Atletico Malagueno
AD Union Adarve
1:1
CD پويرتا بونيتا
AD Parla
1:1
الكوبينداس سبورت
Maracena
5:0
الإيجيدو 2012
FC Vilafranca
1:0
كلوب دي فوتبول جافا
Villarreal C
2:0
Acero
Martinenc
0:2
Montañesa
Atarfe Industrial
2:0
لويا CD
Atletico Saguntino
3:0
Jove Español
Castelldefels
0:0
Pobla de Mafumet CF
CD Ebro
4:0
تيرل سي.دي
Vilassar Mar
1:2
CF Peralada
Figueres
3:2
Rubí
CD Ronda
5:0
Los Molinos CF
AD Alcobendas Levitt CF
2:3
Atlético Pinto
Plasencia
2:3
بادايوز
CD Masnou
0:2
پرات AE
CD Plus Ultra
0:1
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
CD Castuera
1:3
دون بينيتو
Cabecense
1:0
La Palma
CD Mostoles
0:1
Villanueva Pardillo
Salamanca CF Uds
3:0
La Granja
CD Azuaga
3:1
Olivenza
Covadonga
0:2
Club Atlético de Lugones SD
UCD Burladés
2:0
بينا سبورت
CF San Rafael
0:0
Platges de Calvia
RSD Santa Isabel
3:1
CDJ Tamarite
Peña Balsamaiso CF
0:1
ناكسارا سي دي
ريال مورسيا ب
2:1
EF Alhama
Sadcf Internacional de Madrid Dsl
0:0
San Fernando Henares
CF قوريا
0:3
سي دي سان فيرناندو
Silva SD
0:2
Arosa SC
Alcúdia
1:1
SD Formentera
Estrella CF
2:1
CD Mensajero
Real Avilés CF II
1:1
Astur CF
CD El Cotillo
3:0
Santa Úrsula
أتليتيكو غرانادييا
1:0
لانزاروت
تنيريفي ب
0:0
لاغونا
تينيسكا
2:0
أد فيلا سانتا بريجيدا
Atlético Victoria
0:1
مارينو CD
Ibarra
3:2
Arucas
Anguiano
2:0
CA Vianés
CA Cirbonero
1:0
فال دي إجيز
Cartagena FC
1:3
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
Villanueva CF
2:0
CD Caspe
UD Poblense
1:1
كونستانسيا CD
CP Calasancio
3:0
Villegas
Atlético Ibañés
3:0
Albacete Balompié II
Llanes
0:3
كاودال ديبورتيفو
CD Montuïri
3:2
Ferriolense
Praviano
3:1
L'Entregu
CD Corellano
0:2
CD Pamplona
AD Sabinanigo
0:0
Cuarte
Andés CF
4:2
Ceares
Selaya
2:0
Santoña CF
Sóller
4:0
Penya Ciutadella Esportiva
Illueca CF
3:2
كا مونزون
CD سارينينا
2:0
بارباسترو
سي دي ماناكور
0:2
سانتا يولاليا
Mosconia
2:0
Urraca CF
Moralo
2:1
CD Coria
Borja
1:1
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
Racing Club Villalbes
2:3
Choco
CD Becerril
1:2
CD Cristo Atletico
CD Hernán Cortés
0:3
ديتر ثافرا
CD Idoya
1:0
Union Mutilvera
SD Órdenes
1:2
Laracha CF
Deportivo Pacense
1:3
Santa Amalia
CF Gimnástico Alcázar
0:3
CD Toledo II
ي ودي إكستريمادرا
4:0
Fuente Cantos
CD Son Cladera
0:0
Collerense
AEC Manlleu
0:0
FC Asco
Arcos CF
2:1
Conil
ديپوريڢا مينيرا
1:1
Independiente de Ceutí FC
إجي اس دي
1:0
أندورا سي إف
Utebo FC
0:0
CF Villa de Alagón
CA Pueblonuevo
0:1
خيريث
Muleno CF
0:2
يكلانو ديبورتيفو
CF La Nucia
0:1
Crevillente Deportivo
Huétor Tájar
5:1
Alhaurín
الكالا
0:0
سان سيباستيان رييس
Valdivia
3:1
CA San José Promesas
AD Caravaca Vera Cruz
0:3
Huércal Overa
Atletico Tordesillas
1:0
أراندينا سي إف
Textil Escudo
3:1
Siete Villas
Quintanar del Rey
2:1
ڢيياروبليدو CP
الفارو
2:2
CD Agoncillo
الزيرا
2:1
نوفيلدا
CD Utiel
2:3
Paterna
CD Mairena
1:2
Gerena
نافالكارنيرو
1:2
AD Colmenar Viejo
Manzanares
2:1
CD Pedroneras
اوريهويلا سي اف
1:1
كاستييون
Almagro
2:0
Madridejos
CD Boiro
4:1
Bertamiráns FC
SD Almazán
0:1
Bupolsa
Arnedo
0:3
La Calzada
Sporting La Gineta CF
1:4
Daimiel RCF
CD Cultural Areas
0:4
UD Barbadás-Bentraces
Club Xuventú Sanxenxo
0:1
Rapido de Bouzas
بويرتوللانو
2:3
ألمانسا
ريال اڢيلا CF
0:2
Numancia II
Tedeón
0:1
CF Ciudad de Alfaro
ميريدا يو دي
5:0
CP Sanvicenteño
لوجرونس SD
5:1
River Ebro
اونتنينت كلوب دي فوتبول
1:1
Benigànim
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
2:2
Villarrubia CF
جمناستيكا سيجوفيانا
0:1
پالينسيا بلومپي
CE Sabadell FC II
1:1
بالاموس
SD Gernika Club
1:1
بورتوجاليت
انتيكويرا
1:4
Los Villares CF
أتل مانتشا ريال
0:0
لينارس
ا سدي اويونيسا
1:0
كلوب هارو ديبورتيفو
ساليا أونيون كلوب
2:0
SD Erandio Club
CF Talavera de La Reina
2:1
Mora
Muro
2:4
CD Torrevieja
CD Oberena
2:2
ايزاررا
لوس باريوس
2:0
CD Guadalcacín
CD Calahorra
3:1
فاريا
سي إف جوميلا
2:0
CD Cieza
تيرراسا
1:2
Europa
Ribadumia
4:1
As Pontes
CF Torre Levante
0:0
SC Requena
CD Villacarrillo CF
2:4
Guadix CF
CD Laredo
4:0
Gama
آجيلاس
1:2
La Unión CF
Binéfar
1:1
AD Almudevar
UB Lebrijana
1:1
CD San Roque de Cádiz
Atlético Albericia
2:2
Cayón
مورمون
4:2
النادى الرياضي جون لور ارلونيز
Solières Sport
3:0
تييور سان جيل
في سي هرنتالس
0:1
سينت لينارس KFC
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
4:3
رويال كنوكل
سانت جيليس واس
4:3
ايپير VK
سبارتا بيتيغيم
2:1
اومس إينجل مونستر
جونج ليد
2:2
سپرتينغ ڢيست هارلبيكي
رويال أيويل
3:0
أور نامر
تامانواز
2:1
روييل انتنتي بيرتريجيويس
نادي كرة القدم دوفال
2:2
ليوبولدسبورغ
Assesse
3:1
سبورتنغ شاتيليه
بوسو دور بوريناج
1:1
شتيريبيك
راسينغ كلوب دي واترلو
3:1
ڢولڢرتيم
فوسيلار
1:0
إسبيرانزا بيلت
إيرنيغيم
2:3
بيرلار
غانشورين
2:2
أوليمبيا إس سي ويججماال
سايبورت بويزينغ
1:4
ويترن
ويريم
3:2
آر آر سي هاموير
إنتنت أكرين ليسينس
0:1
تيمپو اوڢيريس
مينيه
2:1
ك.راسينج واريجيم
جيفري الأمريكيّ
1:2
إف سي ليج
Heart of Lions
2:0
نادي كرة القدم نيو ايدوبياز
أديونا ستارز
1:0
اشانتي كوتوكو
سيكوندي هاسااكاس
3:1
ليبرتي بروفيشنالز
Brong Ahafo Stars FC
1:0
بيشم يونايتد
نادي كرة القدم إنتر آليس
2:0
SC ميدياما
اول ستارس
1:0
بيريكوم تشيلسي ٱف سي
هارتز اوف اوك
1:0
ساجاكوپي وافا
نادي كرة القدم اشانتي جولد
2:0
أكرا جريت اوليمبكز
يو إي اس
2:2
سانتا تكلا FC
سي دي أجويّا
0:0
Atlético Marte
AD Isidro Metapan
1:0
CD دراغون
Alianza FC (Slv)
1:1
سي دي فاس
CD Juventud Independiente
4:2
پاساكينا
نيكاسا
1:1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Oaxaca (old)
2:0
ميريدا
دورادوس دي سينالوا
3:1
اتليتيكو سان لويس
ساكاتيبيك
2:1
إيرابواتو
اميركا بي اى
1:0
إبيرانغا سانتا كروز
سنترال بي اي
3:2
سرا تلهادة PE
PE پيسكويرا
1:1
اتليتيكو
Vera Cruz FC (Vitória de Santo Antão)
1:2
بورتو بي أى
سانتياغو ووندررز
3:2
يونيفرسيداد دي تشيلي
أونيون إسبانيولا
1:2
سان ماركوس دي أريكا
نوبلينسه
0:3
باليستينو سانتياغو
كوبريسال
4:2
ديبورتيس إيكيكي
أنتوفاغاستا
3:4
يونيون ديبورتيز لا كاليرا
ديپورتيڢو لاجويرا
2:1
جواروس دي لارا إف سي
بورتجيسا إف سي
0:1
مينيروس دي جوايانا
توكانيس
0:0
ديبورتيفو بيتير
زوليا إف سي
1:0
اتلتيكو فنزويلا
اتلتيكو بلباو
1:1
Barakaldo CF
تريفال فالديراس آلكورون
1:1
ليوا
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
3:0
ريو فاليكانو دي مادريد ب
توليدو ساد
2:1
لاس بالماس ب
أود الميريا ب
3:0
كاسيرينو CP
CP ارويو
2:1
Real Betis B. B
CF قرطبة B
1:2
ماربييا
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
1:1
للييدا
CF إيلشي B
1:1
بادالونا
ماييوركا ب
1:0
الكويانو
سي دي أوليمبيك دي زاتيفا
1:0
أتليتيكو باليريز
سي إف جيتيف ب
0:1
ريال مدريد ب
جوادالاهارا
1:0
كونكوينسي
هويسكا
0:0
سي دي أموريبيتا
بي ريال سوسيداد
2:1
تديلانو سي دي
سوموزاس
1:0
يرجوس
ريال أوفيدو
1:0
CF ريال اڢيلاس
آر بي لينينس
3:2
Lorca CF
CD تروپيزون
3:0
CD Guijuelo
إف سي كوركسو
2:2
سبورتينج خيهون ب
كومبوستيلا
0:2
ليونيسا
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
0:0
CE Lhospitalet
لانجريو
1:0
سيلتا دي فيجو
كلوب ديبورتيفو الدينس
1:0
فالنسيا ب
كارتايينا
3:0
CF غرناطة B
فيلانوفنسي
2:1
سي إف لا رودا
زامورا
0:1
بي ريال بلد الوليد
ريال مورسيا
1:0
راسنج دي فيررول
سيساتو ريفر
2:2
ريال يونيون دي اروين
كورنيلا
2:0
ريوس
AS Ponténégrine (Pointe Noire)
2:1
Munisport de Pointe-Noire
Etoile Du Congo
4:1
Saint-Michel de Ouenzé
ديابل نوار
1:0
Tongo
FC Bilombé de Pointe-Noire
2:0
Cheminots
ايه سي ليوباردز
2:0
Nico-Nicoyé
غاستاتويا
2:0
بيتابا
سوتشيتيبيكيس
1:5
كومونيكاسيونيس
سيلاهو
4:0
مالاكاتيكو
ميونيسيبال
1:0
بينيارول
يونيفيرسيداد دي سان كارلوس
1:1
ماركينسى
كوتيبيك
0:1
أنتيغوا وباربودا