مباريات كرة القدم في يونيو 14, 2015
روسيا
0:1
النمسا
ليشتنشتاين
1:1
مولدوفا
سلوفينيا
2:3
إنجلترا
إستونيا
2:0
سان مارينو
أوكرانيا
3:0
لوكسمبورغ
لتوانيا
1:2
سويسرا
بيلاروسيا
0:1
لا ليغا. إسبانيا
السويد
3:1
مونتينيغرو
سلوفاكيا
2:1
مقدونيا
نادي نيويورك سيتي
3:1
مونتريال إمباكت
كولومبوس كرو
1:1
لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي
نيو انجلاند ريفولوشن
2:0
شيكاغو فاير
سياتل ساوندرز
3:0
نادي كرة القدم دالاس
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
1:3
الكروزارو
رسيف ريسيف
2:1
جوانفيل
بونتي بريتا إس بي
0:0
جوياس جو
بالمييراس إس بي
2:1
فلمينينس آر جيه
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
2:1
أتليتيكو بي آر
أفاي إس سي
1:1
فيجييرينس إس سي
بروموندال
4:3
Tillerbyen FK
سنجا
2:0
Holmen IF
ألتا
4:3
لورنسكوغ
Strømsgodset II
3:4
FK غيوفيك لين
ترومسدالن
0:2
Harstad
مولنر
0:0
فاليرينجا أي اف ٢
فيننس
4:2
لاين
آريندال
3:0
Odds BK 2
نوتودن
2:1
اورن-هورتين
موس
2:0
Kvik Halden FK
فيدار
5:1
فلكيروي
دون
2:2
فانا
زلساس
0:0
جرورد ايل
سكيد فوتبال
1:3
كفوم
FK Caslav
3:0
أفك كرديم
SK Viktorie Jirny
3:2
نوفي بايدزوف
FK Admira Prague
0:1
إف سي بيسيك
ستيتشوفيس
1:0
خوموتوف
FC Tvd Slavicin
1:0
إف كيه موهيلنيس
كوزلوفيتشي
0:1
MFK Vitkovice
إس إف كيه فرتشوفينا
2:1
إف سي سلوفان روسيك
سوكول تاسوفيس
3:2
FSC ستارا ريسي
Sušice
2:2
SK Klatovy 1898
MFk Trutnov
13:0
تينيستي
إثيوبيا
2:1
ليسوتو
موزمبيق
0:1
رواندا
الكاميرون
1:0
موريتانيا
الكونغو
2:1
مدغشقر
الكنغو
1:1
كينيا
النيجر
1:0
ناميبيا
غينيا الاستوائية
1:1
بنين
توغو
2:1
ليبيريا
غانا
7:1
موريشيوس
مصر
3:0
تنزانيا
السودان
1:0
سيراليون
غواراني
0:0
أول بويز
خويليرمو براون
1:0
سبورتيفو بلغرانو دي سان فرانسيسكو
شاكاريتا جونيورز
0:0
دوجلاس هيج CA
إنديبندانت ريفادافيا دي مندوزا
0:2
كلوب أتليتيكو باتروناتو بارانا
Botafogo Sport Club Salvador
1:1
Itabuna EC
Flamengo BA
5:1
Jequie BA
جوازيرو
2:1
EC Ypiranga
فلومينينس دي فييرا بي آيه
2:1
Alagoinhas AC BA
Örebro Syrianska IF
2:3
إف سي جت
بودينز بي كيه
1:0
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Boo
2:1
ساندفيكينز إيف
Österlen
0:2
FC Rosengaard 1917
كارلسلند
0:0
Nordvärmland
Söderhamns FF
2:1
Team TG FF
AFK Linköping
1:2
نادي كرة القدم لينكوپينغ سيتي
سيلفيا
1:3
Aspudden-Tellus
IFK Luleaa
1:1
دالكرد إف إف
بي كيه إلى فوروارد
1:2
أكروبوليس إيف
Södertälje FK
0:4
إيك بريدج
Vasteraas SK
1:2
فاسالندز إيف
أوده فولد
5:2
إسكلسمنه IF
لاندسكرونا
0:0
نوربي إيف
Orgryte Goteborg
3:2
أوسكارشامنز
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
1:0
نادي كرة القدم آجينياكوس
Agrotikos Asteras FC
1:0
لتيرنافوس ٢٠٠٥
إيراكليس ساتشنون
2:3
بانيجياليوس
AE إيرميونيداس
5:1
نادي كرة القدم ايپيسكوپي
AO Neos Acharnaikos
0:2
كاليثيا
Pierikos FC
0:3
زاكينثوس
SER Santo Ângelo
SER Panambi
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS
2:1
ساو لوز آر إس
إك بيلوتاس آر إس
Riograndense SM
إف سي فااجاكوسكي
1:1
Pkku
Narpes Kraft
1:2
سالبا
AC كاجاني
2:4
اتي بي ٤٧
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
1:0
Jakobstads Bollklubb
SJK Akatemia
1:0
إف سي كييستو
FC Santa Claus
1:3
اوبز
JAPS
1:2
نيستان
إف سي أطلنتس
2:1
Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat
تي بي في
7:1
NJS
Kultsu
1:1
إف سي فييكينجيت
PSBL Langsa
بي إس إم إس ميدان
Pro Duta FC
پيرشيرايا باندا
Persih Tembilahan
Persatuan Sepakbola Bintang Jaya Asahan
إيمبابرا سبورتينج كلوب
3:1
ديبورتيفو أزوجيز
إسبولي
1:0
Gualaceo SC
CD Tecnico Universitario
0:1
Delfin SC
مانتا إف سي
2:0
ماكارا
ديبورتيفو كويفيدو
0:0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
L.D.U. Portoviejo
1:2
CD Olmedo
نيويورك كوزموز
3:3
Jacksonville Armada
إندي إيليفن
3:0
إف سي إدمونتون
إف سي تامبا باي روديس
3:0
أطلنطا سليفرباكس
مينيسوتا يونايتد
2:3
فورت لاودرديل سترايكرز
سان انطونيو العقارب FC
0:0
أوتاوا فوري
روت فايس إرفورت
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
SV Waren 09
0:4
هانزا روستوك (2)
أوفك نيوجيرسدورف
5:0
أسكانيا بيرنبورغ
SSV Markranstädt
6:1
النادي الرياضي إينهيت رودولستدت
Dynamo Dresden II
3:1
SG اونيون ساندرس دورف
لوكينوالد لإف إس في ٦٣
0:3
أوبتيك راتينو
FC Eisenach
1:3
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II
إف إس في يونيون فورستينوالد
1:5
Hertha Zehlendorf
Berliner SV Hürtürkel
2:4
نوبراندنبيرغ40
Strausberg
2:3
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
VfL Halle
3:0
Chemnitzer FC II
SV Altlüdersdorf
3:3
Lichtenberg
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
1:1
إس في سكوت جنة
FC Pommern Greifswald
1:0
BSC Süd 05
FC Schonberg 95
4:0
Malchower SV 90
إف سي كارل زييس جينا٢
1:2
FC Energie Cottbus II
SuS 09 Neuenkirchen
0:2
روت وايس أهلين
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1:0
Gütersloh
Hammer SpVg
1:5
Ennepetal
VfB Hüls
3:6
إف سي إنتراخت راين
Sprockhövel
3:0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
SV Zweckel
3:1
Roland Beckum
ASC Dortmund
4:2
Westfalia Herne
ال٠٨ لإس في ليببستادت
3:1
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Abbotsford Mariners
3:0
Tim Horton Pinacles
Mid Isle Mariners
1:1
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Victoria Highlanders
4:1
Khalsa
Tigers Vancouver
0:3
Vancouver United FC
Vancouver United FC
3:2
Tim Horton Pinacles
Victoria Highlanders
2:2
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Mid Isle Mariners
1:0
Khalsa
SPD United FC
1:3
Village Superstars
Conaree United
1:1
Newtown United
Garden Hotspurs
1:0
Cayon
St. Peters
12:0
St. Thomas Strikers FC
ينبّه جرال كاباييرو دي زيبالوس
0:0
CA 3 de Febrero
Cristobal Colon
3:2
إنديبيندينت إف بي سي
Deportivo Liberacion
1:0
سپورتيفو إيتينو
سبورتايفو تراينايدينسي
2:2
اكتوبر 12 دي ايتاواجا
ديپورتيفو كاغواجو
0:0
كلوب فرناندو دي لا مورا
أتليتيكو مينيرو
0:0
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
San Simón
0:1
Deportivo Coopsol
لوس كايمانس
0:0
Carlos Mannucci
تورينو تالارا
1:0
Willy Serrato
Union Huaral
3:1
Comerciantes Unidos
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac
5:2
FK Karadjordje Topola
Šumadija Aranđelovac
4:1
FK Pobeda Beloševac
FK Sloga Požega
2:0
GFK Jasenica 1911
Železničar Lajkovac
1:0
Budučnost Krušik 2014
FK Loznica
1:0
FK Polet Ljubić
FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar
0:2
FK Rudar Kostolac
Bane Raška
0:3
FK Zvižd
FK Smederevo 1924
1:1
FK Jedinstvo Ub
Club Deportivo Unión Casablanca
1:2
CD Atletico Solidario Juventud Salvador
Deportivo Estación Central
1:0
Provincial Talagante
General Velásquez
4:1
Club de Deportes Provincial Marga Marga
بورتوجاليت
1:2
Martos CD
ريال مورسيا ب
0:0
CD Llosetense
فاريا
2:3
اوساسونا ب
سي إف الجيسيراس
1:0
سانتا يولاليا
RC Deportivo Fabril
0:0
UD San Pedro
SD Formentera
0:0
CF اتليتيكو سانلوكينو
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
2:1
ايزاررا
ي ودي إكستريمادرا
1:4
Arenas Club de Getxo
Pobla de Mafumet CF
2:0
سي دي سان فيرناندو
FC Asco
1:1
لوجرونس SD
كاستييون
2:1
كلوب هارو ديبورتيفو
Cincinnati Dutch Lions FC
6:1
SC United Bantams
FA Euro New York
1:4
Seacoast United Phantoms
St. Louis Lions SC
1:5
Des Moines Menace
South West Florida Adrenaline
0:1
Orlando City B
Forest City London
4:0
Derby City Rovers
Jersey Express
3:1
AC Connecticut Soccer
North Carolina Fusion
1:0
Southern West Virginia King's Warriors SC
Baltimore Bohemians
3:4
DC United U23
Long Island Rough Riders
3:1
Real Boston Rams
Westchester Flames FC
2:5
Ocean City Nor'easters
FC Manitoba
0:4
Thunder Bay Chill
Saint Louis FC II
2:1
Chicago Fire Premier FC II
Houston Dutch Lions FC
1:2
Laredo Heat
Portland Timbers III
2:0
Washington Crossfire SC
Tucson
2:0
LA Laguna
Fresno FC II
4:2
Southern California Seahorses
Las Vegas Mobsters FC
0:1
Albuquerque Sol FC
FC Manitoba
1:4
Thunder Bay Chill
Floridians FC
1:0
IMG Academy Bradenton
Puget Sound Gunners FC
0:1
Kitsap Pumas
زيسكو يونايتد
1:2
Forest Rangers
Red Arrows
1:0
NAPSA Stars
Nkwazi
2:2
Lusaka Dynamos
نادي كرة القدم نكانا
0:0
Nakambala Leopards
Nchanga Rangers FC
3:0
Mufulira Wanderers
National Assembly FC
3:2
زاناكو
Konkola Blades
1:1
Green Buffaloes
Green Eagles
1:1
Power Dynamos
آي . بي . في فيستمانيجار
1:4
هافنارفيوردور
إيبف كيفلافيك
1:2
فالير ريكيافيك
برييدابليك كوبافوجر
4:1
ريكيافيك فيجينجر
Independiente Chivilcoy
1:0
Gutiérrez
Américo Tesorieri
0:3
كونسيبسيون
جيمناسيا إسكريما
3:1
سول دي أميريكا
Tiro Federal BB
3:0
Deportivo Madryn
Belgrano Santa Rosa
0:2
Club Atletico Alvarado
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
0:0
Chaco For Ever
Deportivo Maipu
0:1
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
0:0
اونيون ڢيلا كراوس
كوترال
1:0
Cipolletti
Union Aconquija
0:0
سان مارتين دي توكومان
San Jorge Tucumán
3:0
Andino
يوڢينتود انتونيانا
3:2
San Lorenzo Alem
زابلا
0:2
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
تورونتو
3:0
إف سي هاكا فالكيكوسكي
جيفوسكيلا
2:1
PK 35 Vantaa
إيف
0:2
أي سي أولو
فيفك
1:1
كيمي كينغز
إف سي جاز-ج
1:5
ام بي ميكلي
Giwa FC
2:0
Ifeanyi Uba
ريفرز يونايتد
1:1
Sharks FC
El Kanemi Warriors FC
2:1
FC Taraba
Wikki Tourist
0:0
إنييمبا
Heartland
4:1
Bayelsa United
Shooting Stars
3:0
لوبى ستارز
Nasarawa United
1:0
Akwa United
Kwara United
3:1
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي
Abia Warriors
3:2
Sunshine Stars
هوليهوك ميتو
1:1
سيريزو أوساكا
توشيجي إس سي
0:2
أوميا أرديجا
إف سي جيفو
0:1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
توكشيما فورتيس
2:2
كاماتاماري سانوكي
كيوتو سانجا إف سي
1:2
يوكوهاما إف سي
Zweigen Kanazawa
1:1
أويتا تراينيتا
إيهيمي إف سي
2:1
طوكيو فيردي
جيرافانز كيتاكيوشو
2:0
روسو كوماموتو
تيسپاكوساتسو جونما
1:1
فاجيانو أوكياما
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2:2
افيسبا فوكوكا
في - فارين ناجاساكي
0:1
جوبيلو ايواتا