مباريات كرة القدم في يناير 23, 2016
نورويتش سيتي
4:5
ليفربول
وست بروميتش ألبيون
0:0
أستون فيلا
سندرلاند
1:1
بورنموث
واتفورد
2:1
نيوكاسل يونايتد
مانشستر يونايتد
0:1
ساوثامبتون
ليستر سيتي
3:0
ستوك سيتي
كريستال بالاس
1:3
توتنهام هوتسبر
وست هام يونايتد
2:2
مانشستر سيتي
كولن
1:3
شتوتجارت
هانوفر 96
1:2
دارمشتات
هرتا برلين
0:0
أوجسبورغ
هوفنهايم
1:1
باير ليفركوزن
إنجولشتات
1:0
ماينتس
بروشيا مونشنجلادباخ
1:3
بوروسيا دورتموند
موريرنسي
1:3
إستوريل برايا
أونياو ماديرا
3:0
ناسيونال
بنفيكا 2
3:1
آروكا
باسوش فيريرا
1:3
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
كوينز بارك رينجرز
1:1
ولفرهامبتون
بيرمنغهام سيتي
3:0
إبسويتش تاون
بولتون واندررز
3:1
ميلتون كينيز دونز
برايتون هوف ألبيون
2:1
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
كارديف سيتي
2:2
روتردام يونايتد
تشارلتون أثليتيك
1:1
بلاكبيرن روفرز
فولهام
0:1
هال سيتي
ليدز يونايتد
1:0
بريستول سيتي
ميدلسبروه
0:1
نوتينغهام فورست
بريستون نوث إند
1:3
برينتفورد
ريدينغ
1:1
شيفيلد وينيزداي
سلتيك
3:1
St Johnstone FC
داندي يونيتيد
5:1
كيلمارنوك إف سي
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
0:0
بارتيك ثيسل
ماذرويل
1:2
روس كاونتاي
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
1:1
جينك
زولته فارجيم
2:2
Oud-Heverlee
سينت ترويدن
1:2
فيسترلو
رويال بيروويلز
1:1
إس كيه لوكيرين
لوجو
2:2
ريال أوفيدو
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
1:0
هويسكا
غيرونا
2:1
اتلتيكو بلباو
مايوركا
1:0
الكوركون
ليغانيس
2:1
ألميريا
باري
2:1
فيتشينزا
كالياري
1:0
Ternana Calcio
مودينا
1:1
US Avellino 1912
Novara Calcio
0:1
كروتوني
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
0:1
سبيزيا
تراباني كالسيو
1:2
Latina
اسكولي
1:0
لانسيانو
تشيزينا
2:0
فيرتس إنتيلا
كلوب ايسترن دي ليسبو
2:1
النادى الرياضي بورتو ب
سي دي سانتا كلارا
0:0
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
بورتيمونينسي
0:1
سي دي آوس
فامليكو
4:3
شافيش
CD Mafra
1:1
فييرينسي
بينافيل
1:1
أوليانينسي
سپورتينج پراغا ب
0:0
Academico de Viseu
إس بي كوفيلها
3:0
جيل فيسنتي
سبورتيك فارينس
3:0
سپورتينج لشبونة ب
فريموند إس سي
3:0
ڢيكتوريا غيماريش ب
نادي ليتشويس
0:4
فارزيم إس سي
بارنسلي
6:1
روكدال
بورتون ألبيون
1:2
شروسبيري تاون
تشيسترفيلد
1:2
ميلوول
كرو ألكساندرا
1:1
ويغان أثليتيك
فليتوود تاون
0:0
دونكاستر روفرز
جيلينغهام
2:1
بيتربوروه يونايتد
أولدهام أثليتيك
0:1
بيري
بورت فايل
1:1
برادفورد سيتي
سكونثورب يونايتد
3:0
كولتشستر يونايتد
شيفيلد يونايتد
1:1
سويندون تاون
ساوث إند يونايتد
3:0
كوفنتري سيتي
والسول
1:1
بلاكبول
بريستول روفرز
1:1
بلايموث أرجايل
كامبريدج يونايتد
1:1
هارتلبول يونايتد
كارلايل يونايتد
1:1
York City FC
إكستر سيتي
2:1
اكرينجتون ستانلي
مانسفيلد تاون
0:2
لوتون تاون
نيو بورت كاونتي
2:2
داجينهام آند ريدبريدج
نورثامبتون تاون
3:1
موركامب
نوتس كاونتي
0:2
ويمبلدون
بورتسموث
0:1
أكسفورد يونايتد
ستيفيناج
0:0
Barnet FC
وايكومب واندررز
0:2
ليتون أورينت
يوفيل تاون
2:1
كراولي تاون
زامورا إف سي
1:1
Urena SC
Campbelltown City SC
0:2
Modbury Jets SC
Adelaide Olympic FC
4:0
FK Beograd
Cumberland United
5:0
South Adelaide Panthers FC
FC Bulleen Lions
3:1
Werribee City FC
Brisbane Knights
5:3
Broadbeach United SC
Holland Park Hawks
1:0
Sunshine Coast
Oxley United FC
0:6
Taringa Rovers
Western Spirit FC
0:7
Bayside United
CLB BD ثانه هوا
5:1
دان كوانج نينه
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ
3:2
ديوسجيور
AB Gladsaxe
5:2
Herlev
Heidelberg United FC
5:0
Adelaide Comets FC
أتيرو
0:0
Keshla FK
بوسزكزا نيبولوميس
2:2
ZKS Unia Tarnów
سلوفان ليبيريتس
FK Inter Bratislava
إم كيه إس كلكزبورك
2:0
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
MKS Pogon Szczecin
3:1
كوتويكا كولوبرزيج
نورشوبينج
3:1
إف سي فلورا تالين
إف سي بيسيك
0:4
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
بوهانج ستيلرز
1:0
Ang Thong
جي كيه إس تيتشي
1:0
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
كترنسين
1:0
١ إف سي سلوفاكو
HB Koege
3:1
بي كيه فريم
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
6:2
FK Mlada Boleslav
FC Koper
0:3
إس في هورن
NK Inter Zapresic
2:2
اف كي تبليتسه
بولونيا بايتوم
0:5
جي كي إس كاتوايس
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
2:9
SK Austria Klagenfurt
ليخ بوزنان
3:1
فيغري سووالكي
FC VSS Kosice
0:1
روزومبيروك
سنيتسا
4:0
إف سي هلسين
زاجليبي سوسناويك
2:2
كارڢينا MFK
تسكينفالي
0:1
إف سي ديلا جوري
كونجفينغر
0:2
فاليرينيا
إس في بابيلسبيرج ٠٣
1:0
Hertha Zehlendorf
Bansko
1:4
FC Vitosha Bistrica
FK Banik Sokolov
2:3
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
تشيرنو مور فارنا
2:1
سوزوبول
أوريبرو
4:2
ديورجادنز
إتش إن كيه جوريكا
2:2
Vinogradar
زويسزا بايدجوسزكز
1:3
ويسلا بلوك
جي كيه إس تيتشي
2:2
RKP Broń 1926 Radom
Fyllingsdalen
3:2
Brann II
GKS Belchatow
0:1
وارتا سيرادز
اركا غداينيا
4:0
KS Chwaszczyno
سلوفان ليبيريتس
سلافيا براغ
Bohemians Prague 1905
4:2
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
فورتونا دوسلدورف
0:1
غالين
Dinamo Bucuresti
1:1
شيجيازوانج إيفر برايت
براين
3:0
Ålgård
Wormatia
4:3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
مجوندالين
1:0
نوتودن
بادربورن
1:0
Ferencvarosi TC
روت وايس أهلين
1:0
هيسن كاسيل
FK Fotbal Trinec
2:0
روزڢوي كاتوڢيتشي
Ujpest FC
1:2
نيورنبرج
فلوريدسد دورفر
1:1
فبرست فيينا 1894
ألتا
5:2
Bossekop UL
أرمينيا بيليفيلت
1:1
SV Grodig
FC ليفارينغ
1:2
FK Mlada Boleslav
پولي تيميسوارا ACS
4:1
بوتيف بلوفديف
Wiedenbruck
1:2
Blumenthaler SV
Vasas FC
4:0
نادي كرة القدم سولنوكي ماڢ
Zamora II
0:2
بورتجيسا إف سي
زامورا إف سي
0:1
Estudiantes de Caracas
سوغندال
2:1
شانغهاي إيست آسيا
كارباكا اغدام
جاجيلونيا بياليستوك
ميونخ 1860
2:1
باندريي تي جي جيو
يونج بويز
1:4
شتورم غراتس
في إم إف دي زالجيريس
1:0
ليپايا
كاراكاس
1:1
جواروس دي لارا إف سي
لانيروس إف سي
2:2
Urena SC
أنورثوسيس فاماغوستا
3:2
ابولون ليماسول
نيقوسيا أومونيا
1:0
إرميس أراديبوو
إثنيكوس أتشناس
1:1
پافوس
إنوسيس نيون باراليمني
2:2
أريس ليماسول
أناجينيسي ديرينيا
2:2
أسيل ليسيس
AEZ زاكاكيو
1:0
كارميوتيسا پوليميديون
بائيك
1:0
ENAD
أومونيا أراديبوو
3:0
EN Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
أوليمبياكوس نيكوسيا
3:0
Elpida Xylofagou
اوثولوس اثينو
2:0
ثوي لاكاتامياس
Digenis Oroklinis
1:1
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
Krasava
1:0
AME Kouris Erimi
Ahironas
4:0
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
تشالكانوراس إيداليوو
1:0
إثنيكوس أسياس
أكريتاس كلوراكاس
4:0
Ethnikos Latsion
أبيب بيتسيلياس
1:0
MEAP Nisou
كاهرامانماراس بيليدي
1:1
Payasspor
دينيزلي بيليديا
1:1
إيتيميسجوت بيليدي سپور
دردنيل سبور
1:2
كاستاموني سبور
AD Fafe
1:1
Aroes SC
موندينينس إف سي
1:2
AD Oliveirense
Varzim SC II
4:2
تروفنسي
Gdu Torcatense
4:3
Ar Sao Martinho
إف سي فيزيلا
1:0
Felgueiras 1932
ريال سبورت
1:2
1 Dezembro
جروپو سپورتيڢو ديل لوريس
2:1
سينترينسي
تورينس
2:0
النادي الرياضي إلكتريكو
كاسا بيا
3:0
أي تي مالفييرا
SG Sacavenense
3:2
Coruchense
مورتاغا
2:0
Lusitania FC
Gd Gafanha
1:1
AD Sanjoanense
FCV لوسيتانو
1:3
CD DE ايستارييا
إف سي سيزارينس
2:0
Bustelo
أناديا
7:1
جربو ديسبورتيفو دي أوليفيرا دي فراديز
أوليفيرا هوسبيتال
2:2
Sporting Clube Ideal
أنجرينس
2:1
FC بمبلهسة
AAC Secção de Futebol
1:3
أوبيراريو
توريزينسي
1:1
SC Sabugal
نوجيرينسي AD
2:1
Praiense
مورى
1:0
Lusitano Vrsa
بينهالنوفينس
3:0
SR Almancilense
ريجينزوس مونزاراس
2:0
Castrense
جوفينتود إفورا
0:3
لوليتانو
إف سي بارييرينس
0:2
سي دي كوفا بيديد
تيرسينس
1:0
SC Vila Real
جوندومار إس سي
1:2
إس سي كويمبرويز
UD سوسنسي
2:0
Sobrado
سالجييروس بورتو
2:0
CD Cinfaes
Amarante FC
1:0
FC Pedras Rubras
AC آلكانينسي
2:0
Crato
فيتوريا سيرناشي
1:2
Gd Peniche
Aguias Moradal
1:1
كالديس
كاستيلو برانكو بينفيكا
1:0
أونياو ليريا
سيرتانينس
0:0
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
كاماتشا
1:1
Maritimo Madeira B
Vilaverdense FC
3:0
SC Vianense
يوڢنتودي پيدراس سالجاداس
1:0
AD Limianos
Neves Futebol Clube
0:5
SC Mirandela
CCD Minas Argozelo
0:1
بريجانزا
شفيننجن
2:3
كوزاكين بويز
اكسلسيور مااسلوس
3:2
أونز سنيك
بويز ريجنسبرجس
2:3
إف سي ليسه
RVVH
0:2
كاتفيجك
إتش إتش سي هاردينبيرج
2:0
إيجسيلميرفوجيلز
33 إرميلو
1:4
بي في في باريندريتشت
سباكينبرج
2:4
كابيل
Stedoco
0:3
جيف
Aiglon Lament
2:0
L'Emulation Schœlcher
New Star
1:1
Essor-Préchotain
US Marinoise
0:1
جولدن ليون
Samaritaine
1:0
كلوب فرانسيسكان
كيس-بيلوت
2:1
Rivière-Pilote
Robin Hood
1:4
Transvaal
Inter Moengo Tapoe
1:1
Excelsior Meerzorg
Nishan ’42 Meerzorg
3:0
SV Notch Moengo
Takdier Boys
1:2
Botopasie
De Merino's
3:0
Genderen Drongelen Combinatie
Sportvereniging Geinoord Nieuwegein
3:4
Breukelen
VVZ '49
2:3
DFS
Woudenberg
1:4
JSV
Zuidvogels
2:0
Sliedrecht
CSW
1:2
Vitesse Delft
Forum Sport
2:2
FC S-Gravenzande
Valken '68
1:1
زويالوين ٣٠
Rkav Volendam
3:1
Neptunus-Schiebroek
فورسخوتين 97
1:2
إس في الفينس راسينج كلوب
WV-HEDW
2:2
أرجون _ ميجدريتشت
VV Buitenpost
4:0
CVV Viboa
Olde Veste '54
5:2
كرينغ غرونينغين 83
بيركوم
4:1
VV Enter Vooruit
cvv Sparta Enschede
2:0
زوتفين
Vroomshoopse Boys
1:1
DTS Ede
vv WVF
2:3
KHC
Bruse Boys
3:1
Heerjansdam
شو
2:1
Nieuw Lekkerland
VV سميتشويك
3:2
كلويتينج
vv Zuidland
0:0
VV Prinsenland
Roda '46
0:1
مونتفورت
DETO Twenterand
2:0
بي كويك 28
غو أهيد كامبين
0:0
SDV Barneveld
Oranje Wit
2:2
Brielle
Pelikaan
1:1
ريسورت
VVGZ
2:2
Oude Maas
Alexandria '66
1:2
Nootdorp
GV Groen Geel
1:1
Balk
Blauw Wit '34
2:1
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
Mold Alexandra FC
2:3
Llanfair United
Aberbargoed Buds
0:2
Barry Town United FC
Cambrian & Clydach Vale FC
0:2
Risca United Football Club
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
3:0
Aberdare Town FC
Goytre
5:0
Goytre United FC
Monmouth Town
3:4
Ton Pentre
Caerau (Ely) AFC
3:2
پينيبونت
بورثمادوج إف سي
2:1
جريسفورد أتليتيك
Rhayader Town FC
2:1
فلينت تاون يونايتد إف سي
إف سي ببرستاتين تاون
2:0
هوليهيد هوتسبر إف سي
تاون باكلي
5:0
Conwy Borough
Caernarfon Town FC
1:3
Guilsfield FC
توبيز
0:1
روسيلارة
وايت ستار بروكسال
0:4
أنتويرب
سيريزيان
1:5
KMSK Deinze
كيه إس كيه هييست
3:0
كوكسيدي
باترو مااسميتشيلين
2:1
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
Royal Excelsior Virton
1:2
Lommel United
ليرسه
1:1
أوبين
ASv جيل
3:3
سيركل بروج
vv Haaglandia (Zaterdag)
0:1
رينفوجيلز
هويك
0:2
Jodan Boys
سبوتلوست
1:1
نوردفيك
آياكس آماتورس
2:1
أشيلس فين
دوفو فينندال
3:0
سويفت
VV Eemdijk
2:1
أس دي سي بيوتين
راسينغ ليردام
0:2
Huizen
NSC
0:2
بينيكوم
Odin 59
3:2
اس في ال
فليفو بويز
1:5
فوج
غينيمايدن
2:2
HZVV
زولتة فاريجييم
3:0
دراختستر بويز
كوفيك بويز
3:0
Heinenoord
النادى الرياضي اكسركيس
1:1
تير ليدة
أبيلدورن
0:0
ستافورست
Blauw Geel 38
2:0
جيميرت
بوماس جنرالينا
0:1
AD Municipal Turrialba
باريو ميكسيكو
3:1
Curridabat FC
Generación Saprissa
1:2
Escazuceña
النادى الرياضي زيبوج رنجيرس
1:2
سان جوان إف سي
سانت جورج كوسبيكوا
1:5
إياكس الرّباط
ميليتا إف سي
0:0
غودجا يونايتد
هامرون سبارتانز إف سي
4:0
فغر يونايتد FC
Shan United
1:1
يانغون يونايتد
آياياوادي يونايتد
1:4
Hantharwady United
Horizon FC
1:5
ياداناربون
Southern Myanmar
0:2
Zeyar Shwe Myay FC
Siggiewi
0:0
النادى الرياضي سيرنس
Qrendi
4:0
Kirkop United
Mellieha
6:0
إف سي مسيدا سانت جوزيف
Zabbar Saint Patrick FC
0:0
Zurrieq
مارسا إف سي
0:2
زيجتن كورينثيانز ف.ك .
موروكا سوالاوس
1:2
امازولا
Witbank Spurs
1:0
سانتوس إف سي
Ubuntu Cape Town
2:5
بلاك ليوباردز
ثاندا رويال زولو
1:1
Stellenbosch FC
باروكا
1:0
Mthatha Bucks FC
ماكليسفيلد تاون
0:2
Aldershot Town FC
غريمسبي تاون
5:0
الترينتشام
ويلينق يونايتد
1:2
بارو
فورست جرين روفر
1:0
Braintree Town FC
Boreham Wood FC
1:1
ايستلي
ووكينج
1:1
هاليفاكس تون
توركواي يونايتد
0:2
جيتسهد
Kidderminster Harriers FC
0:1
غيسلي
ريكسهام
3:1
لينكولن سيتي
تشسترسيتي
0:0
ساوث بورت
بروملي
0:1
ترانمير روفرز
ST نادي كرة القدم جوزيفس
4:0
Gibraltar United FC
نادي كرة القدم مانشستر 62
1:1
نادي كرة القدم كوليج اوروپا
إيندراشت ويرفيك
3:1
K. Blauwvoet Otegem
Meulebeke
3:0
Luingnois
دي كيمبين
2:3
KSK Retie Branddonk
زونهوفين
5:4
KFC Moedige Duivels Halen
ديست
3:3
Union Lovenjoel
ميرختيم
5:1
تيرنات
ليبك
1:0
سفيلتا مليسيل
رومبيك
1:3
أوستنيوفكيرك
Al-Oyoon
3:5
Weg Ta'if SC
Al Safa
0:2
Al Adalah
Al-Washm
2:1
Al-Trgee
Al Jabalain
5:0
Al-Tuhami
Hottain
0:0
Al Najma
اليونيون روييل ديوسبورتيف سنتر
3:0
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
تيمسة
3:0
سبوركرينغ سينت نيكلاس
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
2:1
جريمبيرجين
كفكو بيرسشوت ويلريجك
3:2
كيه في كيه تينين
أوسترزونن أوسترفيج
1:0
آر إف سي لا كالامين يونيون
سانتاركانجيلو
2:0
Carrarese Calcio 1908
باسسانو
1:2
فيرالبيسالو
سيتاديللا
2:1
Pro Patria
ميلفي
0:1
Casertana FC
سپال 2013
1:0
ريميني
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
1:0
AC Cuneo 1905
البينوليفي
0:3
Pordenone Calcio
بيزا
1:2
تيرامو
توتوتشيو
0:2
بونتيديرا
SS Monopoli 1966
0:1
آكراجاس
برو بياتشينزا
1:1
Padova
AS Giana Erminio
1:2
ريناتا
أنكونا 1905
3:2
براتو
كوسنزا
1:1
كاتانيا
AC Gozzano
2:2
Derthona
ACD Union Ripa La Fenadora
0:1
FC Calvi Noale
Belluno
2:1
US Levico Terme
ASD MapelloBonate Calcio
2:1
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
SSD Calcio Città di Castello
1:0
Voluntas Calcio Spoleto
Defence Force FC
1:1
Club Sando FC San Fernando
San Juan Jabloteh
4:2
Police FC
Athletic Club Port of Spain
0:0
Point Fortin Civic FC
CD Iruña
0:2
فال دي إجيز
Esporles
1:1
UD Rotlet Molinar
River Ega
3:2
CD Oberena
UD Alaró
0:1
Platges de Calvia
CE Campos
3:0
Collerense
إسكوبيدو
1:1
CD Colindres
Cultural Guarnizo
1:2
CD تروپيزون
Alberite
1:3
CD Calahorra
CF Torre Levante
1:1
Jove Español
Pamplona
0:1
Huarte
Cortes
2:2
Beti Onak
Ardoi
5:0
Subiza
CD Mendi
2:1
Cantolagua
لاجون اوناك
2:0
Aurrerá Ondarroa
CD Vitoria
1:2
زاموديو
Union Mutilvera
1:1
CA Cirbonero
Txantrea
0:1
اوساسونا ب
Scd Durango
1:1
UD Aretxabaleta
Bermeo Futbol Taldea
1:1
Balmaseda
Peña Balsamaiso CF
3:4
Arnedo
كونستانسيا CD
2:1
Sóller
Santurtzi
2:1
Basconia
Burladés
0:1
AD San Juan Pamplona
CD Unión Sur Yaiza
1:2
CD El Cotillo
CD Laredo
1:0
Revilla
CD Getxo
4:0
CD Aurrerá de Vitoria
Real Sociedad III
1:0
Pasaia KE
ي ودي إكستريمادرا
3:0
CP Amanecer
Urraca CF
1:3
لانجريو
UD San Fernando
1:0
Ibarra
Arucas
0:2
Las Zocas
تنيريفي ب
3:0
Santa Úrsula
CD Roces
2:3
Llanes
CE Mercadal
1:1
Penya Ciutadella Esportiva
Ferriolense
3:0
Alcúdia
بيرلار
4:2
نينوف
Betekom
4:0
إف سي تشارليروي
تيسنيدرلو
3:0
سينت لينارس KFC
فالتفيلدر
0:0
ليرا
ليوبولدسبورغ
0:1
هاديس
كيه إف سي زويارت ليو
3:1
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
إسبيرانزا بيلت
3:3
Nijlen
النادى الرياضي پيپينغن
1:0
KSC Dikkelvenne
إس كيه رونس
1:0
سانت جيليس واس
آر إف سي تورناي
0:2
سبورتنغ شاتيليه
ميركسيم
0:0
كيه إف سي ليل
هيبرنيان الإيرلنديّة
3:1
سانت ميرين
ليفينجستون إف سي
1:1
فالكيرك إف سي
كوين اوف دي ساوث
1:0
ألوا أتلتيك
رايث روفرز
0:0
دامبرتون
نا حسين داي
1:1
ASM وهران
RC اربا
0:0
سي آر بيلويزداد
يواس ام الهاراش
2:0
يوسم بليدا
قبلي
1:1
MO بجاية
وفاق سطيف
1:1
الجزائر ي واس ام
MC Alger
1:0
غليزان
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
1:0
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin FC
1:0
هابويل تل أبيب
Hapoel Raanana FC
3:1
Hapoel Acre FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
1:0
Maccabi Netanya FC
مكابي تل أبيب
3:1
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
لوبوس
1:2
Oaxaca (old)
Atlante FC
0:0
ميريدا
Mineros de Zacatecas
1:1
اتليتيكو سان لويس
إي سانتاندير
2:0
Murciélagos
Cimarrones de Sonora
0:0
كوريكامينوس
أفك فيلد
2:3
وستر ستي
AFC Telford United
3:1
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Alfreton Town FC
1:0
تشورلي
Boston United FC
3:1
هدنسفورد تاون
كوربي تاون
1:2
جينزبورو ترينتي
مانتشستر يونايتد
6:1
تاون لويستوفت
جلوستر ستي
0:0
ستوكبورت كاونتي
Harrogate Town FC
6:0
Solihull Moors FC
نورث فيريباي
2:1
Brackley Town FC
ننيتون تاون إف سي
0:1
كورزون اشتون
ستاليبردج سلتيك
3:5
تامورث
Bath City FC
0:1
كونكورد رانجيرز
بيشوبس ستورتفورد
2:0
جوسبورت بوروف
كيلمزفورد
4:3
وايتهاوك
ايستبورن بورو
3:0
ويالدستون
Ebbsfleet United FC
1:2
مارجات
Havant & Waterlooville FC
1:0
باسنجستوك تاون
هييز & ييدنغ يونايتد
1:1
هيميل هيمپ ستيد
أوكسفورد سيتي
4:1
سن البان سيتي
Sutton United FC
2:0
Dartford FC
إف سي سيتي بترورو
4:4
Maidenhead United FC
هاستينجز يونيتيد
2:0
جويرنسي
توتتون
2:0
بريدواتر تاون
باشلي
0:5
بنباري يونايتد
بورنهام
1:3
تاوتون تاون
ايفشام يونايتد
0:1
ديدكوت تاون
لاركهول أتلتيك
0:2
ويمبورن تاون
مانقوتسفيلد_يونايتد
0:0
شورتوود يونيتيد
نورد لاي إف سي
1:2
سويندون سوبرمارين
سليمبريدج
2:0
مارلو
هورنتشورتش
2:1
سوهام تاون رينجيرز
افيلي
1:2
هارلو تاون
باركينغ سايد
0:3
تايلبوري
برايتلينغ سي ريجينت
3:2
تشيشنت إف سي
بوري تاون
1:2
مالدون آند تيبتري
ديريهام تاون إف سي
1:0
رومفورد
هيبريدج سويفتس
2:2
ويثهام تاون
ريد بريدج
0:4
أفك سدبري
ثاميسميد تاون
3:2
غريت ويكيرينغ روفرز
ثروك إف سي
0:1
فينيكس سبورتس
والثام أباي
2:1
كراي وانديريرز
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
3:2
دافينتري تاون
تشيستاون
2:2
لينكولن سيتي
نيوكاسل تاون
3:2
غول أيه.أف.سي.
ليك تاون
0:1
شاو لين
باسفورد يونايتد
3:2
دينامو لوبيرو
كولفيل تاون
3:2
بلفر تاون
ركبي تاون إف سي
1:1
بيغاسوس جونيور
سبالدينغ يونايتد
0:0
شيفيلد
ستافورد رانجيرز
0:3
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
كارلتون تاون
0:2
روملس إف سي
ماركت دريتون تاون
3:0
نادي كرة القدم غريسلي
كاثام تاون
2:3
دوركينغ واندريرس
تشيبستد
2:2
فولكستون انفكتا
فافيرشام تاون
2:1
ويتستابل تاون
هرن باي
7:0
بايس هافن أند تيلسكومب
هيث تاون
4:0
والتون آند هيرشام
موليسي
1:4
ورثينج إف سي
رامسغيت
7:1
كارشالتون اتلتيك
سيتنج بورن
0:3
توتينغ أند ميتشام يونايتد
ساوث بارك
1:1
كورينثان كازيولز
ولتون كاسيولز
2:1
إيست جرينستيد تاون
ويتيليف إف سي
1:1
ثري بريجيس
أرليزيه تاون
0:3
كينجس لنجلي
ايلزبوري
2:4
روشدين آند دياموندز
بدفورد تاون
1:1
هانويل تاون
سانت بيتر تشالفاونت
3:2
ايلزبوري يونايتد
إجهام تاون
0:2
بارتون راورز
إف سي تاون بجودالمينج
1:1
سانت إيفيز تاون
ليغتون تاون
1:0
فليت تاون
نورث وود
2:1
Beaconsfield Town
رويستون تاون
2:3
بيترسفيلد تاون
اوكسبريدج
3:1
فار
بورسكو
2:1
بريجهوس تاون
كليثيروي
0:1
سبينيمور تاون
فارسلي
2:1
بامبر بريدج
لانكاستر سيتي
1:1
دوريلسدن
موسلي
3:2
كاندال تاون
إف سي المصانع الجديدة
0:5
وارينجتون تاون
أوسيت ألبيون
0:3
نورثويتش فيكتوريا
Radcliffe FC
0:0
هاروغيت ريل واي
سكاربوروف أتليتيك
0:3
بريسكوت كابليز
ترافورد
4:0
أوسيت
ويتون البيون
3:0
جلوسوب نورد اند إف سي
Ashton United FC
2:0
جرنثام تاون
دارلنجتون
3:0
كولوين باي
فريكلي اثلتك
3:0
رامسبوتوم يونيتيد
مارين
1:2
بارويل
ماتلوك تاون
2:1
هايد إف سي
ميكلوفير سبورتس
1:1
رشول أوليمبيك
نانتويتش تاون
1:2
Blyth Spartans AFC
Salford City
2:0
بوكستو
ستام فورد
2:2
ويتبي تاون
ستوربريدج إف سي
3:1
سكيلميرسدال يونايتد
ساتون كولد فيلد
0:2
إلكيستون تاون
وركينغتون
3:0
Halesowen Town FC
برينتوود تاون
1:1
بورجيس هيل تاون
ايست توروك
2:2
دالويج هاملت
فارنبورو
0:3
ميرسثام
هامبتون & رتشموند
2:2
تونبريدج انغلس
هارو بوروخ
2:1
بيللريكاي تاون
كينغستونيان
4:2
إ نيدهام ماركيت ف سي
لبدهرهد
3:2
لييستون إف سي
لويز
3:1
كانفي ايلاند
ميتروبوليتان بوليس
2:4
جريز اثلتك
ستينز تاون
1:3
هندون اف سي
في سي دي اتلتيك إف سي
3:2
انفيلد تاون
وينغيت آند فينشلي
1:3
بوغنور رجيس تاون
بيدوورث يونايتد
1:1
بولتون روفيرز
بيديفورد إف سي
1:1
Leamington FC
بيجلسويد تاون
1:4
إف سي هنجرفورد تاون
كامبريدج سيتي
0:2
ريديتش يونايتد
تشيببنهام تاون
3:0
هستون
بدنستابل تاون إف سي
1:0
دورتشستر تاون
كينغز لاين
2:0
كرينسيستر تاون
مرثير تون
1:1
بوول تاون
سلاخ تاون
1:0
هيتشين تاون
ستراتفورد تاون إف سي
2:1
سان نيوتس تاون
ويموث
3:2
كينشام تاون
بورتادوون إف سي
0:1
Crusaders FC
Cliftonville FC
2:0
Ballinamallard United FC
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
0:4
Warrenpoint Town FC
Ballymena United FC
0:4
Linfield FC
Carrick Rangers FC
2:1
Coleraine FC
Dungannon Swifts FC
0:1
Glenavon FC
روفرز البيون
1:3
أير يونيتيد
بريشين سيتي
3:3
آردرينيونيانس
كاودن بيث
0:2
سترانرار
فورفار أتليتيك
0:1
ستين هاوس ميو
بيترهيد
0:0
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
إف سي أربروث
2:1
انان اثلتيك
East Stirlingshire FC
1:3
ايست فايف
إلجين سيتي
1:0
بيرويك رانجرز
ماونتروس
2:1
كلايد إف سي
ستيرلينغ البيون
0:0
كوينز بارك إف سي
بورتوجاليت
0:0
توليدو ساد
ليوا
1:1
Arenas Club de Getxo
آتليتيكو آستورجا
4:0
سيلتا دي فيجو
كومبوستيلا
2:0
ايزاررا
سان روكه
0:0
ماربييا
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
1:0
اسبانيول برشاونة ب
Kondzo
3:1
Munisport de Pointe-Noire
Etoile Du Congo
1:0
Saint-Michel de Ouenzé
Tongo
1:2
Vita Club Mokanda
Pigeon Vert de Pointe-Noire
0:4
JS Talangai
Free State Stars FC
1:0
بلومفونتين سلتيك
جومو كوزموس
1:0
أورلاندو بيراتز
ماميلودي صنداونز
2:0
سوبرسبورت يونيتيد