مباريات كرة القدم في مارس 28, 2016
اليونان
0:1
إسرائيل
بلجيكا
1:2
الجبل الأسود
سلوفينيا
3:1
أيرلندا
كرواتيا
2:1
إستونيا
ألبانيا
2:1
المجر
فرنسا
1:1
مقدونيا
ويغان أثليتيك
1:0
روكدال
بيري
0:1
جيلينغهام
كرو ألكساندرا
0:1
برادفورد سيتي
دونكاستر روفرز
0:1
بلاكبول
أولدهام أثليتيك
1:0
تشيسترفيلد
بورت فايل
0:1
بارنسلي
سكونثورب يونايتد
6:0
سويندون تاون
ميلوول
2:0
بورتون ألبيون
Barnet FC
2:1
لوتون تاون
كامبريدج يونايتد
0:0
أكسفورد يونايتد
كارلايل يونايتد
3:2
بريستول روفرز
كراولي تاون
0:2
إكستر سيتي
ليتون أورينت
0:2
هارتلبول يونايتد
مانسفيلد تاون
2:2
نورثامبتون تاون
نيو بورت كاونتي
0:2
اكرينجتون ستانلي
نوتس كاونتي
0:0
وايكومب واندررز
بلايموث أرجايل
3:2
York City FC
بايروم
1:4
ليلساروم
مجوندالين
1:1
كفوم
ساخالين ساخالينسك
3:2
نوستا نوفوترويتسك
أوريبرو
2:1
هاماربي إيف
اولنساكر/كيسا
3:1
فولو
فيدركستاد
1:3
ساربسبورغ
براين
1:1
أغرسوند
ساندنيس
1:0
الفايكنج FK
جيفل إيف
1:1
إف كيه شعرى إيك
إف سي روسكيلد
0:0
لونجبي
HB Koege
2:0
نايستفيد
إف سي فريديريسيا
3:0
FC Vestsjaelland
سكيف إيك
0:3
فيجل بي كيه
FC Helsingoer
0:1
سيلكيبورج ايف
Avarta
0:0
Boldklubben af 1893
B 1908
1:3
نايسبي
اودير
0:1
دالم أي اف
AB Gladsaxe
3:0
Nykoebing FC
Holbæk B&I
1:0
Skovbakken IK
AB Tårnby
4:4
نادي كرة القدم يامربوجت
كولدينج اي اف
2:1
FC Svendborg
Brønshøj
2:1
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
ميديلفارت
2:0
هيك هيليرب
Marienlyst
2:1
برابراند
بي كيه فريم
3:0
أارهس فريماد
Thisted
2:2
هفيدوفر إيف
تنزانيا
تشاد
زمبابوي
4:0
سوازيلند
جمهورية أفريقيا الوسطى
2:1
مدغشقر
ليبيا
4:0
ساو تومي وبرينسيبي
غينيا الاستوائية
0:1
مالي
داماش جيلان إف سي
1:2
Mes Rafsanjan
FC Rayka Babol
0:0
Aluminium Arak FC
بيكان
2:1
Foolad Yazd
Shahrdari Ardabil FC
1:1
Gol Gohar
باس حمدان
3:0
Kheybar Khorramabad
فجر سيباسي إف سي
0:1
Machine Sazi Tabriz
Giti Pasand Isfahan FC
0:0
صنعت نفت أبادان إف سي
ميس كرمان إف سي
2:0
الألومنيوم هرمزغان FC
Iranjavan Bushehr FC
2:2
Parseh Tehran FC
نافت مسجد سليمان
1:0
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
GVI
0:1
Fredensborg Boldklub og Idrætsforening
Avedøre
1:1
Kastrup BK
Skanderborg
5:0
Aarhus Fremad II
Aalborg BK II
0:0
Holstebro
تاروب-باروب
2:1
Boldklubben 1909
رينجوبينج اي اف
5:0
Aalborg Freja
Lyseng
4:1
أابيهو، جيه اي اف
Taastrup
5:3
FC Sønderborg
Varde IF Elite
1:0
Marstal IF / Rise S & IF
Vanløse
1:0
LSF
Herlev
2:1
FA 2000
Allerød
0:2
Skjold
Randers SK Freja
2:1
Viby
Nørresundby
2:0
Vejgaard BK
Lystrup IF
3:1
كجيليرب إيف
Rishøj BK
3:1
KFUM Roskilde
إف سي سيدفيست ٠٥
0:2
Kolding B
Greve
2:0
Kalundborg GB
Tuse IF
2:1
Oure Fodbold Akademi
RKSV De Zweef
2:1
RKVV Rood Wit Groesbeek
Poortugaal
2:0
Zwervers
Hoogezand
1:1
هوغيفين
VV Rolder Boys
1:1
Bergum
SVBO
0:0
أف.في.سي.
RVU Rothem
0:3
SSS '18
ZSV
1:1
فيناراي
Moerse Boys
1:1
غيلدروب
VV Prinsenland
1:5
ريسورت
CVV Germanicus
2:3
WVV
نيميلير
0:0
SV Mevo Olympia Combinatie 1917
سخينديل
1:1
't Zand
بيرجايم
0:2
إس في سكولز جروديج ١ ب
إف سي إردال هالين ٠٤
1:3
Altenmarkt
هالوانغ
1:2
Bramberg
سالزبورج ساك ١٩١٤
4:0
إف سي زيل يرى
غولينغ
2:2
SV فالس غرونو
UFC Maria Alm
0:1
ÖTSU Hallein
SK Bischofshofen
1:1
Puch
إس في جافلينز
1:2
سبراتزيرن
ليوبيندورف
1:4
SC مانسدورف
Kuchl
2:0
SV Straßwalchen
Aldershot Town FC
2:1
Braintree Town FC
غيسلي
3:3
تشسترسيتي
Boreham Wood FC
3:0
Dover Athletic FC
توركواي يونايتد
0:1
ايستلي
بارو
4:1
هاليفاكس تون
بروملي
2:2
فورست جرين روفر
لينكولن سيتي
1:1
جيتسهد
ماكليسفيلد تاون
2:1
غريمسبي تاون
الترينتشام
1:1
ساوث بورت
Kidderminster Harriers FC
0:2
ترانمير روفرز
ويلينق يونايتد
2:1
ووكينج
ريكسهام
2:1
تشيلتنهام تاون
إف سي سامجرالي تسكالتبو
0:3
Magharoeli Chiatura
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
0:0
ويت جورجيا
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
1:0
إف سي جاجرا
Samegrelo
0:3
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
Rustavi
3:0
الجيتي مارنويلي
Odishi 1919
0:0
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Betlemi Keda
1:2
إيميريتي خوني
Skuri
2:2
ميرتسخالي
بورجومي
1:0
Meshakhte
تي إس في بوشهولز ٠٨
4:2
Rugenbergen
Flensburger SpVgg 08
0:1
Holstein Kiel II
هييدر إس في
1:0
إس في إيتشيد
Polizei SV Union Neumünster
0:0
TuRa Meldorf
Preetzer TSV
1:1
أويتن 08
Flensburg
5:0
Oldenburger
TSV Kropp 1946
3:1
TuS Hartenholm
إس في توديسفيلد
3:0
Kilia Kiel
Dachau
0:2
Erlbach
Kirchanschöring
1:1
SV پولاخ
Landsberg
1:2
تي إس في١٨٦٠ روزنهايم
MSV Duisburg II
4:1
SC Duesseldorf West
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
0:0
Hilden
ووبيرتالر إس في
4:0
شفارتز - وايس إسين
كريفيلد فيشن VFR
2:1
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
١ إف سي بوتشولت
4:1
1. FC M'gladbach
TSV Meerbusch
1:1
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
يان دينسلاكين هيسفيلد TV
3:0
Turu Dusseldorf
SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft
3:1
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1904 II
FC Türkiye
1:1
Dassendorf
SV Lurup Hamburg
0:3
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Sprockhövel
2:2
ال٠٨ لإس في ليببستادت
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
2:0
إف سي إنتراخت راين
Gütersloh
1:3
Hammer SpVg
Sportfreunde Siegen
1:0
Ennepetal
SV Zweckel
2:1
TSV Marl-Hüls
SuS Stadtlohn
3:1
Schermbeck
Erkenschwick
2:0
Roland Beckum
SV Westfalia Rhynern
5:1
ASC Dortmund
SuS 09 Neuenkirchen
2:3
Paderborn II
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2:1
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
SV Wiesbaden 1899
1:1
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
OSC Vellmar
2:0
SC Borussia 04 Fulda
إشبورن 1930
1:3
FSC Lohfelden 1924
Bayern Alzenau
0:1
Oberrad
Lehnerz
3:0
كيه إس في بوناتال
Buchonia Flieden
0:3
Hessen Dreieich
تي إس في إنتراخت ستادتاليندورف
1:0
Viktoria Griesheim
Kottern
3:0
SpVgg 1946 Ruhmannsfelden-Zachenberg
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
3:0
Borussia Freialdenhoven
SV Breinig
1:1
Bergisch Gladbach
FC Hürth
1:3
بونر إس سي
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
1:0
VfL Leverkusen
VfL Bückeburg
1:5
Spelle-Venhaus
TB Uphusen
1:6
USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
SVG Göttingen
1:1
أولدينبورغ
إنتراخت نورثييم
3:2
1 نادي كرة القدم ڢوندشورف
Heeslinger SC
2:1
VfL Osnabrück II
ASV Burglengenfeld
1:0
Wurzburger FV
Eintracht Bamberg
2:3
SV Alemannia Haibach
Aubstadt
0:2
إس في سيليجينبورتين
SAV
1:5
Bremer TS Neustadt
ليهير
2:0
OSC Bremerhaven
Vatan Sport
0:3
Geestemünde
Habenhauser FV
4:2
VfL 07 Bremen
SV Grohn
1:4
Blumenthaler SV
تس سكواتشهوسين
3:4
TSV Grolland
Euskirchen
1:0
Eilendorf
TV Herkenrath
0:4
Alfter
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
0:2
Uerdingen
TSV 1883 Bogen
5:1
فولفراتشاون BCF
Arminia Hannover
2:3
جيرمانيا إجيستورف
FC كراي
1:1
Rödinghausen
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
2:2
كولن إن هواة
Mönchengladbach II
1:2
Wiedenbruck
إس سي فيرل
1:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
إف سي فيكتوريا كولن
1:0
روت-وايس إسين
Sportfreunde Lotte
2:0
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
روت وايس أهلين
4:2
إف سي ويجبيرج-بيك
ألمانيا آخن
2:3
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
Schalke II
1:0
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
إف سي ميمينغين
0:1
تي إس في بوخ باتخ
TSV Steinbach
0:2
Pirmasens
Goslarer SC 08
0:3
هانوفر ٩٦ ٢
إنتراخت نورديرستيدت
3:2
إس في دروتشتيرسين / أسيل
تي إس في هافيلس
1:2
Wolfsburg II
في إف في هيلديشاييم
3:0
TSV شيلكزي
بي إس في ريهدين
1:0
في إف بي أولدينبرج
Meppen
2:2
Weiche Flensburg
Offenbach
1:1
Elversberg
إس في جي رييتشيناو
0:3
إس سي شفاز
FC ٱنيف \ ريد بل جونيورز
1:3
إس في سيكيرتشين
FC Dornbirn 1913
3:0
إف سي هأرد
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
3:0
يوغيندورف
إف سي كفشتاين
1:2
تي إس في سانت يوهان
SC Rheindorf Altach II
3:1
إف سي كيتزبو إتش إي إل
دبليو إس جي سواروفسكي وتتينز
6:0
إف سي بينزجاو ساالفيلدين
نيوماركت
2:0
بريجنز إس سي
آر آر سي هاموير
3:3
كفكو بيرسشوت ويلريجك
SP سينت إيلويس وينكل
1:0
KRC Gent
إف سي ليج
3:1
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
جريمبيرجين
1:0
بيشولتر
رو سيناي
3:0
كيه في ولو- زافينتيم
لونلييه
1:1
باترو لانسوا
ويريم
3:2
كوينتي
جيفري الأمريكيّ
2:1
روييل انتنتي بيرتريجيويس
Solières Sport
3:0
أور نامر
NK Dugo Selo
2:0
إن كيه فربوفيك
NK Stupnik
0:1
NK Krk
NK HAŠK Zagreb
0:0
NK Dubrava Zagreb
NK Primorac 1929
3:0
NK Zagora Unešić
Croatia Zmijavci
1:1
NK Junak Sinj
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
3:1
Harrogate Town FC
تشورلي
0:0
ستاليبردج سلتيك
كورزون اشتون
0:0
مانتشستر يونايتد
جينزبورو ترينتي
1:1
Alfreton Town FC
Solihull Moors FC
4:1
كوربي تاون
ستوكبورت كاونتي
0:4
أفك فيلد
تامورث
1:2
Boston United FC
Bath City FC
2:1
ويستون سوبر مير
كيلمزفورد
3:0
Maidstone United FC
ايستبورن بورو
2:2
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Ebbsfleet United FC
1:1
Dartford FC
هييز & ييدنغ يونايتد
2:5
Maidenhead United FC
مارجات
0:1
كونكورد رانجيرز
Sutton United FC
2:2
وايتهاوك
باشلي
0:3
إف سي سيتي بوينتشستر
كينديرفورد تاون
1:1
شورتوود يونيتيد
ايفشام يونايتد
2:0
بيشوبس كليف
لاركهول أتلتيك
1:0
يات تاون
مانقوتسفيلد_يونايتد
1:0
سويندون سوبرمارين
وانتاج تاون
0:2
بنباري يونايتد
برايتلينغ سي ريجينت
0:1
روكسهام إف سي
غريت ويكيرينغ روفرز
6:1
تايلبوري
فينيكس سبورتس
1:1
ثاميسميد تاون
والثام أباي
0:2
هارلو تاون
كارلتون تاون
0:1
باسفورد يونايتد
تشيستاون
1:0
ستافورد رانجيرز
كولفيل تاون
1:0
نادي كرة القدم غريسلي
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
1:1
ماركت دريتون تاون
شاو لين
1:0
بلفر تاون
سبالدينغ يونايتد
0:0
لينكولن سيتي
بيغاسوس جونيور
0:2
روملس إف سي
كاثام تاون
1:2
ويتستابل تاون
تشيبستد
3:2
ويتيليف إف سي
إيست جرينستيد تاون
2:1
جويرنسي
هاستينجز يونيتيد
6:0
بايس هافن أند تيلسكومب
هرن باي
1:3
فولكستون انفكتا
هيث تاون
4:2
رامسغيت
ورثينج إف سي
1:2
ولتون كاسيولز
بدفورد تاون
0:0
سانت إيفيز تاون
بامبر بريدج
0:1
كليثيروي
بريجهوس تاون
1:3
أوسيت ألبيون
دوريلسدن
3:3
Radcliffe FC
جلوسوب نورد اند إف سي
5:1
موسلي
هاروغيت ريل واي
1:1
فارسلي
كاندال تاون
2:2
لانكاستر سيتي
نورثويتش فيكتوريا
1:2
ترافورد
بريسكوت كابليز
0:3
بورسكو
سبينيمور تاون
2:2
سكاربوروف أتليتيك
وارينجتون تاون
4:2
ويتون البيون
بيديفورد إف سي
2:3
دورتشستر تاون
بيجلسويد تاون
2:1
هستون
كامبريدج سيتي
0:1
هيتشين تاون
تشيببنهام تاون
0:1
كرينسيستر تاون
فروم تاون
1:0
بولتون روفيرز
مرثير تون
2:1
ريديتش يونايتد
سلاخ تاون
0:2
إف سي هنجرفورد تاون
ستراتفورد تاون إف سي
0:1
Leamington FC
ويموث
0:1
بوول تاون
Blyth Spartans AFC
3:0
وركينغتون
بوكستو
3:0
ماتلوك تاون
كولوين باي
0:3
مارين
جرنثام تاون
1:0
فريكلي اثلتك
Halesowen Town FC
2:0
ستوربريدج إف سي
هايد إف سي
0:4
Ashton United FC
إلكيستون تاون
0:2
ميكلوفير سبورتس
رامسبوتوم يونيتيد
0:4
Salford City
رشول أوليمبيك
0:1
ساتون كولد فيلد
سكيلميرسدال يونايتد
0:1
نانتويتش تاون
بوغنور رجيس تاون
2:1
بورجيس هيل تاون
برينتوود تاون
1:2
انفيلد تاون
دالويج هاملت
2:1
تونبريدج انغلس
ايست توروك
3:0
جريز اثلتك
هامبتون & رتشموند
2:0
لبدهرهد
لييستون إف سي
1:1
بيللريكاي تاون
ميرسثام
2:2
لويز
في سي دي اتلتيك إف سي
0:3
ستينز تاون
وينغيت آند فينشلي
1:1
هندون اف سي