مباريات كرة القدم في أبريل 28, 2016
نادي نيويورك سيتي
1:1
مونتريال إمباكت
نيو انجلاند ريفولوشن
1:1
بورتلاند تمبرز
فانكوفر وايت كابس
1:1
سپورتينغ كانساس سيتي
كاكسياس آر إس
1:0
إسبورتيفو آر إس
FC Santa Cruz do Sul
0:2
Brasil Farroupilha
Marau Futebol Clube
1:1
SER Panambi
Tupi RS
3:2
União RS
SER Santo Ângelo
0:1
ساو لوز آر إس
Riograndense SM
1:5
أفينيدا آر إس
Ushuru FC
0:1
Posta Rangers
Ulinzi Stars
2:1
Chemelil Sugar FC
SoNy Sugar
1:0
Homeboyz
Muhoroni Youth
2:0
Nairobi City Stars
Bandari
0:2
نادي كرة القدم غور ماهيا
Thika United
0:0
نادي كرة القدم سوفاپاكا
توسكر فوتبال كلاب
2:2
Mathare United
ويت جورجيا
2:0
إيميريتي خوني
Magharoeli Chiatura
2:2
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
0:0
Meshakhte
Samegrelo
3:3
بورجومي
FC Betlemi Keda
0:0
Skuri
الجيتي مارنويلي
2:3
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
4:2
إف سي سامجرالي تسكالتبو
إس سي هوينشتاين ١٩١٩
2:0
Elversberg II
Blumenthaler SV
2:2
Bremer SV
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
4:1
إس إس في ريتلينجين
FK Yozyovon Lochinlari
Oq-tepa
Sementchi Kuvasoy
5:1
Lokomotiv BFK
دونغ جو أنديجون
2:1
FK Khotira-79 Uychi
Norin FK
1:0
FK Kasansay
Septemvri Simitli
0:3
سوزوبول
PFK Litex Lovech II
3:0
بوتيڢ غالابوڢ
OFK Spartak Pleven
2:0
نادي كرة القدم أوبوريشتي پاناجيوريشتي
Pirin Razlog
3:1
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
FC Dunav 2010
2:2
دوبرودزها دوبريتش
FC فرية
3:1
Bansko
فيكينجر جوتا
0:2
كي كلاكسفيك
الإيه بي أرجير
0:0
سكالا
ب٣٦ تورشافن
3:2
إتش بي تورشافن
ب٦٨ توفتير
1:2
IF Fuglafjordur
FK Sloboda Uzice
5:1
رادنيتشكي كراغوييفاتس
FK Napredak Krusevac
2:0
OFK Backa Palanka
بي اس كيه بوركا
2:1
FK Sindelic Beograd
يو إي اس
4:0
Sonsonate FC
سانتا تكلا FC
4:0
تشالاتينانغو
AD Isidro Metapan
1:0
CD دراغون
سي دي أجويّا
1:0
سي دي فاس
Alianza FC (Slv)
0:0
CD Juventud Independiente
Sparta Sarpsborg
1:7
ستايبك
ترومسدالن
5:3
سنجا
Kvik Halden FK
0:3
ساربسبورغ
Varegg
2:4
هاوجسوند
فوردي
0:1
سوغندال
ألتا
3:1
فيننس
جوياس جو
2:1
ريفير بي ال
كوريتيبا بي آر
جواراني سي
أندبندانتي PA
1:2
بي أى لبيساندو
أك ريو برانكو
1:1
Galvez EC AC
ناشيونال أم
1:1
Dom Bosco MT
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
1:0
جوذيرنس BA
فلمينينس آر جيه
MG تومبينسي
فيتوريا بي آيه
3:1
PR نوتيكو
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
2:1
ريمو با
هورهى ويلسترمان
3:0
Sport Boys
أورينت بيرتروليرو
1:0
سان خوسي
ريال بوتوسي
0:0
بوليفار
Petrolero Yacuiba
2:2
أونيفرسيتاريو سوكرى
FK Partizan
2:0
FK Borac Cacak
إف كيه نوفي بازار
1:0
FK Rad
FK Vojvodina
0:0
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
رادنيكي نيس
5:1
FK رادنيك سيردوليكا
FK Javor Ivanjica
1:0
أوفك بلغراد
إف كيه ميتالاك جورنجي ميلانوفاك
2:1
إف كيه جاجودينا
FK Mladost Lucani
0:0
FK Spartak Subotica
تركتور سازي تابريز إف سي
4:2
مالافان بندر أنزالي إف سي
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
3:1
راه أهان إف سي
سابا باتيري
1:0
Siah Jamegan
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
2:1
Gostaresh Foulad FC
پيرسي پوليس
0:2
Naft Tehran FC
سيبا كارادج
1:2
Esteghlal FC
Padideh Khorasan FC
0:1
Zob Ahan
FC Chertanovo Moscow
0:2
كالوجا FK
زينيت پينزا
1:0
Vityaz Podolsk
FC Tambov
1:0
دينامو برجانسك
توربيدو موسكو
3:2
أرسنال تولا ب
رسيتشي أورل
1:0
لوكوموتيڢ ليسكي
Energomash Belgorod
1:0
FC Avangard Kursk
زفيزدا ريازان
0:0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk