مباريات كرة القدم في مايو 06, 2016
ماريوبول
4:2
دينامو كييف -٢
Kryvbas
0:3
أوختيركا
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
2:0
إف سي بولتافا
إف سي سومي
3:2
FC Avangard Kramatorsk
نادي كرة القدم أوبولون بروفار كييف
0:0
إف كيه مايكوليف
كييف دينامو-د
0:0
ميتالورج-د زابوريجيا
Zorya Lugansk U21
0:3
فورسكلا- د بولتافا
FC Oleksandriya U21
5:1
جوڢيرلاـ د اوزجورود
Chernomorets Odessa U21
2:3
ميتاليست- د خاركيف
أوليمپيك دونيتسك
0:3
Stal U21
أجاكسيو
0:2
سوشو
أوكسير
1:3
لو هافر
نانسي
1:0
ايفيان
نيور الشمواه
4:2
كريتيل
كليرمون
2:0
Stade Brestois 29
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
2:1
لينس
ميتز
2:1
تور
نيم
1:1
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
باريس
1:4
فالنسيان
ريد ستار
3:2
ديجون
زاري بالتي
4:2
سي إس إف زيمبرو كيشنيف
سيّارة إف سي دينامو
0:1
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
ميلسامي
2:0
داسيا تشيسيناو
ماجنا دبليو آر . نيوستادت
0:0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FC ليفارينغ
0:1
واكر انزبروك
س ك ن سان بولتن
2:1
Kapfenberger SV 1919
فلوريدسد دورفر
2:1
إس في النّمسا سالزبورج
LASK Linz
0:2
اوستريا لوستناو
بروتاليان غليتيرينز
1:1
فارفاجني/ أوجوز
Dardania Lausanne
1:0
إف سي سير
إف سي بلان-ليز- كواتيز
1:4
كوليكس-بوسي
نادي كرة القدم فيرير سپورتس
2:2
إف سي أوجز
بالعباس USM
1:1
شباب باتنه
اتحاد الشاوية
1:1
جيه إس إم بيجيا
JSM Skikda
3:1
أسو تشليف
عين فكرون
0:1
آس خروب
بارادو
2:2
أهلى برج بوعريرج
Amal Bou Saâda
2:1
ماك سعيدة
مولودية العلمة
1:0
أولمپيك ميديا
USMM Hadjout
0:1
Arzew
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
3:3
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
ماكابي هيرزيليا
2:2
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
3:3
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
1:0
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
1:1
SK Kühnsdorf Klopeinersee
SK Jenbach
2:2
Kematen
فيلتكيرشن
3:1
FC Lendorf
اسك فويتسبيرج
1:0
اس سي فورستينفيلد
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
1:1
تي يو اس هايليجنكرويز
SV Gady Raika Lebring
نادي كرة القدم پيبرشتاين لانكوڢيتس
Liezen
1:1
كابفينبيرجر إس في (أ)
FC Zeltweg
1:5
SV Union Gnas
FC Gleisdorf 09
1:0
SV ADA Anger
FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen
1:5
فرونليثن
بات شاليرباخ
4:2
باد إشل
SV Gmunden
0:1
FC Wels
Mannswörth
1:1
SC تيم ڢينير لينين
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
5:0
أوستبان كسي إس سي
إنسبروك
2:2
إس في هول
CF Ungheni
2:1
Intersport-Aroma
سفينتول
1:1
Prut Leova
Edineţ
0:1
Victoria Bardar
سي إف جاجوزييا
2:1
FC Codru Lazova
CS Concordia Chiajna II
2:0
AS FC Pucioasa
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti II
1:9
Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
النادى الرياضي ميتالجلوبوس بوخارست
2:1
CS Tunari
إيروستار باكاو
2:0
Panciu
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
5:0
ACSO Filiaşi
ناشيونال سيبيس
0:2
CF Metalurgistul Cugir 1939
Performanța Ighiu
1:1
CS Millenium Giarmata
CSM Deva
2:0
Măgura Cisnădie
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv II
4:2
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
CS Oşorhei
1:2
CD Industria Galda de Jos
سي إس ساناتيتا سيرفيسيي ببليس كلج
2:5
CSM Avântul Reghin
Atletic Bradu
0:2
CS Sporting Roşiori de Vede
SCM Argeşul Piteşti
2:1
Podari
ASC Armée
1:1
ASC Snim
Concorde
1:1
ASC Garde Nationale
نادي كرة القدم نواذيبو
0:1
Police
FC Toujounine
0:1
Tidjikja
Nouakchott King's
0:1
Tevragh-Zeïne
Kehler FV 07
1:1
إف سي نوتينجن
SSV Markranstädt
2:3
إف سي كارل زييس جينا٢
إس في سيليجينبورتين
1:0
Feucht
Eintracht Bamberg
1:3
إس سي التيرسدورف
ATSV Stadl-Paura
3:0
SV لافنيتس
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
0:1
سوليناو
فبرست فيينا 1894
2:2
إس في سكويتشات
نيوسيدل إس سي ١٩١٩
2:2
إس سي-إسف بارندورف
Deutschlandsberger SC
2:3
إف سي بلاو وايس لينز
إس سي وييز
2:2
FC Juniors OO
TSV هارتبرغ
3:0
اس في فاليرن
إس في أوبيروارت
0:0
إس كيه رابيد هواة
إس في هورن
4:1
فيينر
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
4:0
القدّيس إس كيه إن في بولتين ٢
إف سي كارل زييس جينا
0:2
إس في بابيلسبيرج ٠٣
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1:0
١. إف سي نورنبيرج ٢
FC Amberg
0:2
SV Wacker
بي إف سي دينامو
2:0
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
4:1
إف سي ميمينغين
إف سي إينجولستادت ٠٤ ٢
3:3
Greuther Fürth II
إس بي في جي جي بيريث
1:2
تي إس في بوخ باتخ
Wormatia
0:2
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
Pirmasens
1:1
Waldhof
Schweinfurt
3:1
Bayern II
بي إس في ريهدين
0:0
Meppen
CD Betoño Elgorriaga
1:3
Basconia
CD Iruña
0:3
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
UCD Burladés
0:1
فال دي إجيز
UD San Pedro
3:1
Huétor Tájar
Arucas
2:1
Unión Viera
UD San Fernando
2:2
UD Telde
إف سي راديان بايكال إيركتسك
0:2
FC Fakel Voronezh
فك ينيسي كراسنويارسك
0:2
فلاديفوستوك
توم تومسك
1:0
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
غازوفيك أورينبورك
1:1
إف كيه فولجا نيزهني نوفغورود
FC Volgar Astrakhan
0:1
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:0
سوكول ساراتوف
توربيدو أرمافير
2:1
FC Tyumen
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
3:0
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
أرسنال تولا
1:0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
روان-توسنو
3:1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Zaqatala
5:2
بي إف كيه توران توفز
Şəmkir
1:2
مويك باكو
Ağsu
3:2
FK جردج لكبتن
FK Şahdağ Gusar
0:3
Şərurspor
Mil-Muğan FK
0:1
Neftçala FK
إف كيه باكو
3:0
Bakılı
FK Energetik Mingəçevir
1:2
FK Göyəzən Qazax
Rostov U21
1:2
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
CSKA Moskva U21
3:1
Akhmat Grozny U21
أنزهي ماخاتشكالا شباب
2:1
Zenit St. Petersburg U21
كبان كراسنودار شباب
0:0
موردوفيا سارانسك الشباب
ساخالين ساخالينسك
1:0
توم تومسك ب
سمينا كومسومولسك
1:0
FC Irtysh Omsk
ياكوتييا ياكوتسك
2:2
دينامو بارنول
إف كيه تشيتا
2:1
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
إتويل فريجس سانت- روفائيل
1:1
كولمار
سيدان
3:0
تشامبلي
أميان
4:3
إيبينال
ليز إربييه
3:3
US Boulogne
بيزيير
1:2
شاتورو
أورليانز ٤٥
3:2
كونسولا مرسيليا
دانكيرك
5:1
ليكون
بلفورت
1:4
أفرانشيه
ستراسبورغ
3:0
سي أ باستيا