مباريات كرة القدم في مايو 10, 2016
غورنيك ليشزنا
5:1
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
فيسلا كراكوف
1:1
سلاسك روكلو
غورنيك زابجة
0:0
كورونا كيلس
جاجيلونيا بياليستوك
0:1
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
ماجنا دبليو آر . نيوستادت
1:0
FC ليفارينغ
Kapfenberger SV 1919
4:1
فلوريدسد دورفر
إس في النّمسا سالزبورج
1:3
LASK Linz
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0:2
س ك ن سان بولتن
ميس كرمان إف سي
1:2
بيكان
فجر سيباسي إف سي
1:0
Aluminium Arak FC
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
1:3
الألومنيوم هرمزغان FC
Shahrdari Ardabil FC
3:3
FC Rayka Babol
Iranjavan Bushehr FC
0:1
Foolad Yazd
Parseh Tehran FC
1:1
Gol Gohar
داماش جيلان إف سي
0:0
صنعت نفت أبادان إف سي
نافت مسجد سليمان
2:2
Kheybar Khorramabad
Machine Sazi Tabriz
3:0
Mes Rafsanjan
Giti Pasand Isfahan FC
0:1
باس حمدان
فرام ريكيافيك
1:0
أفتوريلدينغ
سكالاجريمور
0:2
إيبف كيفلافيك
Thróttur Vogar
0:1
جروتا
Örninn
0:1
جريندافيك
هوتر إجيلستادير
0:1
هجين
Hvíti riddarinn
0:1
كوبافوجر ايتش كي
سيلفوس
2:1
UMF Njardvik
كيه إف فجاردابيجد
0:1
سيندري
ثور أكرييري
1:2
فولسنجر
ريكيافيك لييكنير
8:0
Léttir Reykjavík
كيه . ايه اكيورياري
2:1
UMF تنداستول
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
4:0
KFR
كيه في فيستربار
0:0
ريكيافيك إير
Tevragh-Zeïne
3:0
FC Toujounine
Tidjikja
1:1
Concorde
ASC Garde Nationale
0:2
ACS Ksar
Police
3:0
ASC Armée
ASC Snim
0:0
Nouakchott King's
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
1:1
Magharoeli Chiatura
إيميريتي خوني
2:1
الجيتي مارنويلي
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
2:1
Rustavi
Skuri
0:1
Samegrelo
بورجومي
1:0
إف سي سامجرالي تسكالتبو
Kolkheti Khobi
3:0
FC Betlemi Keda
Meshakhte
3:1
Odishi 1919
ميرتسخالي
2:4
ويت جورجيا
إف سي جاجرا
0:0
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
إف سي ٠٨ فيلينجين
3:1
Freiburger FC
Werder Bremen III
3:1
برينكمر إس في
SAV
2:1
ليهير
OSC Bremerhaven
2:3
TSV Grolland
تس سكواتشهوسين
4:1
FC Union 60 Bremen
Bremer SV
1:3
Blumenthaler SV
SV Grohn
1:4
VfL 07 Bremen
Habenhauser FV
5:1
Geestemünde
پفيديرشايم TSG
0:1
TuS Koblenz
Vatan Sport
1:3
Bremer TS Neustadt
١. إف سي سااربروكن
2:3
FC Homburg
إنتراخت تراير
0:2
Wormatia
FC-Astoria Walldorf
3:3
إس سي فرايبورج ٢
كايزيرسلوتيرن هواة
1:1
Offenbach
Waldhof
3:0
إس في سبيلبيرج
بوهيميّين دبلن
0:1
كورك سيتي
دوندالك
1:0
براى ووندريز
Galway United FC
0:3
إس تي باتريكس اتلتيك
لونغفورد تاون
2:4
Wexford
شامروك روفرز
3:0
سليجو روفرز
ديري سيتي
2:2
فنلنديّ هاربز
فلاديفوستوك
1:0
FC Tyumen
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
0:2
فك ينيسي كراسنويارسك
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
1:1
غازوفيك أورينبورك
إف سي راديان بايكال إيركتسك
1:2
توربيدو أرمافير
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
1:2
أرسنال تولا
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
3:0
روان-توسنو
إف كيه فولجا نيزهني نوفغورود
1:1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
سوكول ساراتوف
2:1
FC Volgar Astrakhan
FC Fakel Voronezh
0:1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
0:3
توم تومسك
FC Chertanovo Moscow
1:2
دينامو برجانسك
زينيت پينزا
0:0
أرسنال تولا ب
تيريك جروزني ب
0:0
دروجبا مايكوب
FC Krasnodar-2
0:0
سبارتاك نالتشيك
FK ٱستركان
2:2
ميتوس نوڢوشركاسك FK
آفيپس
0:1
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
FK بيولوغ نوفوغوبانسك
3:0
دينامو ستافروپول
FC Tambov
1:1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
SKA Rostov
2:1
إف كيه أنجشت نازران
ألانيا-د
0:3
ماشك-كمف باياتيجورسك
Energomash Belgorod
1:0
كالوجا FK
FC Avangard Kursk
0:0
Vityaz Podolsk
زفيزدا ريازان
1:0
رسيتشي أورل