مباريات كرة القدم في يونيو 28, 2016
إف سي فلورا تالين
2:1
Lincoln Red Imps FC
فاليتا
1:0
ب٣٦ تورشافن
نيو سينتس
2:1
إس بي تر بين
إف سي سانتا كولوما
0:0
ٱلشكارت
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
1:1
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
بارتيزان تيرانا
0:0
سلوفان براتيسلافا
FK كاپاز
0:0
داسيا تشيسيناو
إس تي باتريكس اتلتيك
1:0
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
نوردشييلاند
3:2
إف سي روسكيلد
Mönchengladbach II
1:1
Fortuna Cologne
كالمار
3:2
إلفسبورج
ليخ بوزنان
1:0
اركا غداينيا
Dunajska Streda
0:1
كارڢينا MFK
غازوفيك أورينبورك
3:0
ديوسجيور
كرانسودار
1:0
آفيپس
FK Jablonec
3:0
النادى الرياضي تارتان پريسوڢ
س ك ن سان بولتن
2:0
إف سي بلاو وايس لينز
إس جي سونينهوف جروساسباخ
4:1
Greuther Fürth II
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
0:1
كارباكا اغدام
إس سي وييز
0:5
ماجنا دبليو آر . نيوستادت
دينامو زغرب
0:0
FC Steaua Bucarest
SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda
1:5
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
TSV هارتبرغ
1:0
إس في ماتيرسبرج
إف سي وينترثور
4:2
شام إس سي
COV Desto
0:4
أوتريخت
vv Uno Animo
0:4
وليم ٢ تيلبرج
ليغيا وارسو
5:1
إس سي شفاز
Waldhof
12:0
SpVgg 07 Mannheim
ك.راسينج واريجيم
0:5
زولته فارجيم
Wiedenbruck
4:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
إسبجيرج إف بي
2:1
سيلكيبورج ايف
Avanti
0:4
إس كيه لوكيرين
إنجو إس سي أر ألتاك
0:0
يونج بويز
ديورجادنز
1:0
أوسترسندز
FC ليفارينغ
0:1
تي إس في سانت يوهان
كلوب روسيلار
0:4
روسيلارة
دامبرتون
1:2
إف سي داندي
فورفار أتليتيك
2:0
رايث روفرز
Arroceros de Calabozo
0:2
اتلتيكو فنزويلا
Policía de Lara FC
1:5
بورتجيسا إف سي
Potros de Barinas FC
1:2
لانيروس إف سي
Titanes
0:0
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
Gran Valencia Maracay FC
0:4
موناغازإس سي
Estudiantes de Caracas
1:0
ديبورتيفو بيتير
Real Frontera
2:0
Urena SC
ايسپا
1:0
Åland
Kultsu
3:0
Malmin Palloseura
KuFu-98
2:2
بيبولابينرانتا
نيستان
1:2
FC Lahti Akatemia
ام بي ميكلي
3:1
Futura
سالبا
2:1
بي كيه-٤٦
إف سي هونكا
2:2
إف سي إسبو
إف سي فييكينجيت
0:2
تي بي في
AC كاجاني
3:0
فيفك
موسان سالاما
1:2
FC Santa Claus
Narpes Kraft
4:2
FC Jazz II
GBK Kokkola
0:2
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
Lapuan Virkiä
0:6
اوبز
إف سي أطلنتس
1:1
Kiffen 08
جرل اف كيه
1:0
كيه بي في كوكولا
إيف
1:2
جيفوسكيلا
إف سي هاكا فالكيكوسكي
2:0
إف سي جاز-ج
أي سي أولو
1:0
KTP نادي كرة القدم
Jeunesse Sportive de Poto-Poto
3:1
Munisport de Pointe-Noire
Cheminots
3:1
Pigeon Vert de Pointe-Noire
Vita Club Mokanda
1:1
Kondzo
Saint-Michel de Ouenzé
0:1
Tongo
Nico-Nicoyé
0:1
Inter Club Brazzaville
ايه سي ليوباردز
3:0
ديابل نوار
JS Talangai
3:0
Jeunes Fauves FC
AS Ponténégrine (Pointe Noire)
0:0
AS Kimbonguila Kinkala
Patronage Sainte-Anne
1:4
Etoile Du Congo
CS La Mancha
0:1
CARA Brazzaville