مباريات كرة القدم في يوليو 16, 2016
يانبيان
3:0
Nei Mongul Zhongyou F.C.
جوانجزهوو آر اند إف إف سي
3:2
Tianjin Quanjian
Shenzhen FC
0:1
بكين كوان
Liaoning Shenyang Whowin
1:1
Shandong Luneng
هينان جياني
0:3
تشونغتشينغ ليفان
تشيرنو مور فارنا
1:0
نادي كرة القدم أوبوريشتي پاناجيوريشتي
BFC Siofok
2:2
ابولون ليماسول
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1:4
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
1:1
FK Fotbal Trinec
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
2:0
هفيدوفر إيف
وارتا بوزنان
2:1
غورنيك زابجة
ليتشيا غدانسك
0:0
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
فيينورد روتيردام
3:1
أندرلخت
FF ڢيندسيسل
1:0
إف سي فريديريسيا
AFC Telford United
1:2
أستون فيلا
بلاكبيرن روفرز
1:0
بيري
تشيسترفيلد
0:2
شيفيلد وينيزداي
كامبريدج سيتي
3:0
ميلتون كينيز دونز
فولكستون انفكتا
1:1
كونكورد رانجيرز
Braintree Town FC
ساوث إند يونايتد
شتوتجارت
2:1
إف سي ووهلين
FK Jablonec
0:1
إيفرتون
إي زد آلكمار
4:0
ألمير سيتي إف سي
إتش إتش سي هاردينبيرج
2:0
إف سي إمين
ويغان أثليتيك
0:2
مانشستر يونايتد
لوكينوالد لإف إس في ٦٣
0:3
HB Koege
تفينتي أنشخيده
0:2
باوك سالونيكي
ليك تاون
1:3
ماكليسفيلد تاون
بوهيميّين دبلن
0:6
نيوكاسل يونايتد
Harrogate Town FC
3:0
هايد إف سي
بازل
0:1
موناكو
مارين
0:1
ساوث بورت
جو أهيد إيجلز
1:0
أكسيلسيور
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
1:3
فورتونا دوسلدورف
يونج بويز
نانت
إنتراخت تراير
1:0
بوخوم
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
3:3
كامبريدج يونايتد
يونيفرسيتي كاليج دبلن
1:5
سويندون تاون
موركامب
0:0
بلاكبيرن روفرز
أياكس أمستردام
جينت
جرونينجن
3:3
سبارتا روتردام
أيه إف سي نيو تاون
3:2
دينباي تاون
دارمشتات
2:1
FSV Frankfurt
بيشوبس ستورتفورد
0:6
ستيفيناج
جريثر فورث
2:3
بادربورن
جيتسهد
1:2
برادفورد سيتي
إف سي رهيل
1:2
ريكسهام
Limavady United FC
0:0
Coleraine FC
سينت ترويدن
4:1
Oud-Heverlee
ستوكبورت كاونتي
0:1
Rochdale AFC County Cup
دونكاستر روفرز
0:2
ميدلسبروه
فريكلي اثلتك
1:1
هاليفاكس تون
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
1:0
لورجان سلتيك
نورث فيريباي
0:2
هال سيتي
Sutton United FC
2:1
بورتسموث
فورست جرين روفر
0:3
بيرمنغهام سيتي
كراولي تاون
0:4
برايتون هوف ألبيون
يوفيل تاون
1:2
بريستول سيتي
Solihull Moors FC
0:5
والسول
أولدهام أثليتيك
0:2
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
Salford City
1:4
فليتوود تاون
وستر ستي
1:5
أستون فيلا
لينكولن سيتي
4:1
ريدينغ
إتش بي إس
0:6
في في فينلو
اكرينجتون ستانلي
بريستون نوث إند
مانسفيلد تاون
2:1
بولتون واندررز
شروسبيري تاون
0:4
كارديف سيتي
هامبتون & رتشموند
3:0
Aldershot Town FC
ستاليبردج سلتيك
0:3
York City FC
ويستون سوبر مير
0:6
بارنسلي
Kidderminster Harriers FC
1:2
وست بروميتش ألبيون
في إف بي أولدينبرج
3:0
أولدينبورغ
كارلتون تاون
4:1
كولفيل تاون
بيتربوروه يونايتد
0:3
نورويتش سيتي
بروملي
1:2
ميلوول
شامروك روفرز
0:3
ليدز يونايتد
سلتيك
2:1
فولفسبورج
بورتون ألبيون
3:0
ستوك سيتي
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
1:2
بورت فايل
الترينتشام
2:2
تشسترسيتي
جوسبورت بوروف
1:2
ووكينج
توركواي يونايتد
1:1
بلايموث أرجايل
TSV شيلكزي
0:3
Weiche Flensburg
كورزون اشتون
1:3
Rochdale AFC B
شتوتجارت
1:1
إف سي ويل ١٩٠٠
FC Kobra Kharkiv
2:0
FC Avangard Kramatorsk
ميونخ 1860
1:0
بوروسيا دورتموند
سيون
1:2
نادي آيندهوفن
Real Pharma Odessa
1:2
إف كيه مايكوليف
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
1:0
ألمانيا آخن
نيفتوشيميك 1962 بورجاس
3:0
نيسيبار
باروني
0:3
أن آي سي بريدا
سانت إيفيز تاون
1:1
ميلتون كينيز دونز
تشيرنوموريتس
FC Balkany Zorya
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1:0
هاليسكر إف سي
ال٠٨ لإس في ليببستادت
3:4
بايرن ميونخ
إف سي بولتافا
3:1
Kolos Kovalivka
كامبور ليواردن
5:0
دن بوس
سيريزيان
1:3
ميتز
PFC Slavia Sofia
4:2
سابورتالو تبليسي
لو هافر
3:0
كان
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
0:2
FC Vysocina Jihlava
فيتيس
2:1
FC Rubin Kazan
Valle de Benasque CF
0:10
هويسكا
ستاد رين
1:0
الجزائر ي واس ام
تون
5:1
نوشاتيل زاما
نيس
1:1
سيرفيت جنيف
Stade Brestois 29
2:0
جينجان
أكيليس 29
3:2
إف إتشت
فيريا
1:1
كسانثي
غالين
2:0
كايزرسلاوترن
ستيد دي رييمز
1:1
نانسي
ستراسبورغ
0:1
روايال شارلوروا
إف سي وينترثور
4:2
مانتشستر يونايتد
إثنيكوس أتشناس
4:1
كارميوتيسا پوليميديون
ليل
0:0
أوستينده
تشارلتون أثليتيك
0:1
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
رابيد فيينا
2:0
تشيلسي
أياكس أمستردام
كريليا سوفيتوف
لوتسيرن
4:2
شالكه 04
سوشو
2:0
ديجون
في إف بي ليوبيك
1:1
فيردر بريمن
نيور الشمواه
1:0
آنجير
Tolosa CF
0:5
ريال سوسييداد
روسيلارة
0:2
رويال بيروويلز
ريال يونيون دي اروين
0:0
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
إي زد آلكمار
3:0
ستورمفوجيلز تيلستار
باستيا
0:4
أجاكسيو
ليرسه
2:0
فيسترلو
وليم ٢ تيلبرج
8:1
دي جرافشاب
سانت إيتيان
1:4
إف سي لوسان-سبورتس
SV Breberen
0:3
فورتونا سيتارد
ناسيونال
0:0
أونياو ماديرا
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
4:2
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
أنتويرب
0:1
كورتريك
ASv جيل
0:3
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
CD Toralense
0:3
SD Ponferradina
كاستييون
فالنسيا
Lommel United
0:1
أوبين
جيروندان دي بوردو
1:2
الميلان
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
0:6
غرناطة
نيغريرا
1:10
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
سيلتا فيغو
1:2
لوجو
فياريال
1:0
CE Lhospitalet
فناربخشة
أولمبيك ليون
سي إف الجيسيراس
0:4
ملقا
رايو فاييكانو
3:0
الكوركون
ديربي كاونتي
0:4
بنفيكا 2
فولسنجر
3:1
KF Fjallabyggd
سيندري
6:2
كيه في فيستربار
UMF Njardvik
2:1
IF Vestri
جروتا
2:1
هوتر إجيلستادير
ماغني
5:2
KF Ægir Thorlákshöfn
ستورد
3:5
فيدار
فوردي
1:2
Lysekloster
فلورو
1:0
لورنسكوغ
هونفوس
1:0
بروموندال
ناردو
2:3
سزوردال/بلينك
FK غيوفيك لين
2:2
حام-كام
براتفاغ
1:1
سترنهايم
Tynset IF
0:0
الفروم
Hunan Xiangtao FC
0:3
تيانجين سونغجيانغ
Dalian Transcendence FC
3:1
شانشي تشونغشين
كينجادو هاينيو
1:1
Meizhou Hakka
شينتشين
4:2
نانتشانغ بايي
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
2:1
هوبي لوين
نادي كرة القدم ڢاليدوپار
0:0
Tigres FC
نادي كرة القدم بارانكويلا
1:2
ديبورتيز كوينديو
ليونيس
2:1
Atletico FC
أوداكس إيتاليانو
1:0
كريكو يونيدو
سان لويس دي كويلوتا
2:1
يونيون ديبورتيز لا كاليرا
كلوب دي ديپورتيس تيموكو ساتپ
3:1
بويرتو مونت
هواتشيباتو
1:1
إبيريا
أوهيغينز رانكاغوا
3:1
رينجرز دا تالكا
كوبريسال
3:1
ديپورتيس كوپياپو
باليستينو سانتياغو
1:0
كوكويمبو يونيدو
تواكرز أي اف
1:0
FC Höllviken
أوسكارشامنز
2:3
مجولبي أيف
Kristianstad FC
5:3
پريسپا بيرليك KSF
كفيدينج فيف
1:0
ترولهوتانز
كارلستاد يونايتد بي كيه
1:2
Vasteraas SK
اي اف برومابوجكارنا
3:1
إيك بريدج
إم إف كيه زيمبلين ميتشالوفس
2:1
كترنسين
روزومبيروك
1:0
النادى الرياضي تارتان پريسوڢ
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
سبارتاك مايجافا
Yongin City
4:0
Cheonan City
Gyeongju HNP
4:0
Changwon City Government FC
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
1:1
Ulsan Dolphins
Gangneung City Government FC
2:1
Daejeon Korail FC
Mokpo City Government FC
0:2
Gimhae City Government FC
Yangju Citizen
1:2
Pocheon FC
Seoul Jungnang
3:0
Pyeongchang FC
Goyang Citizen
1:5
Seoul United
Yangpyeong
2:2
Paju Citizen FC
Cheongju City
3:0
Hwaseong
Gimpo
1:0
Jeonju
FC Uijeongbu
0:4
Gyeongju Citizen
Icheon Citizen
6:0
Buyeo SC
Chuncheon
1:0
Cheongju
Siheung City Athletic Club
2:0
Chunnam Youngkwang
Moossou FC
2:1
Jeunesse Club d'Abidjan Treichville
سيوي سبورت
0:0
AS Indenié Abengourou
CO Korhogo
0:1
Yopougon FC
SC Gagnoa
1:0
Académie de Football Amadou Diallo de Djékanou
Dachau
2:4
هنكوفن-هيلينغ SPVGG
Landsberg
0:1
دي جيه كيه فيلزينج
إس سي التيرسدورف
4:1
Sand
نيومركت
1:1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Feucht
0:0
SV Alemannia Haibach
TSV 1883 Bogen
1:0
فولفراتشاون BCF
FC Würzburger Kickers II
0:0
DJK Bamberg
SV Erlenbach am Main
0:2
في إف بي إيتشستوتي تي
Aubstadt
4:0
وييدين
Kirchanschöring
2:0
Jahn Regensburg II
Kottern
4:1
إس في هييمستيتين
تي إس في راين / ليش
2:2
Gundelfingen
VfL Frohnlach 1919
0:3
Wurzburger FV
Titanes
3:1
Zamora II
Caracas II
3:0
Arroceros de Calabozo
Diamantes de Guayana
3:0
Mineros de Guayana II
Potros de Barinas FC
2:1
Libertador FC
ياراكيانوس إف سي
0:1
Academia Puerto Cabello
ميتروپوليتانيس
2:1
Deportivo La Guaira II
Al Amir SC
1:0
Amal Atbara
Merreikh Kosti
2:4
المريخ
Al-Ahli (Khartoum)
1:0
Hilal El-Fasher
Al-Nil Shandi
2:4
Merreikh El-Fasher
Deportivo Estación Central
0:0
Colina
CD Atletico Solidario Juventud Salvador
1:2
Provincial Talagante
Deportes Rengo
0:3
Lautaro de Buin
Recoleta
3:0
Fernández Vial
پورت
3:1
Ang Thong
Khon Kaen United FC
نادي كرة القدم إر فورس يونايتد
بانكوك
0:2
Prachuap FC
Chiangmai FC
1:2
Krabi
SC United Bantams
2:2
Tormenta II
Baltimore Bohemians
4:0
FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic
Midland-Odessa
2:0
OKC Energy II
Western Mass Pioneers
1:2
FC Boston Bolts
FC Manitoba
3:3
Kokomo Mantis FC
Lane United FC
0:3
Washington Crossfire SC
San Francisco City FC
4:0
Burlingame Dragons
Sound
2:3
Calgary Foothills Soccer Club
Floridians FC
1:2
FC Miami City
Seacoast United Phantoms
1:3
AC Connecticut Soccer
The Villages
2:2
IMG Academy Bradenton
Lusaka Dynamos
2:1
Mufulira Blackpool FC
زاناكو
1:0
Kabwe Warriors
Nakambala Leopards
0:1
Red Arrows
Green Buffaloes
1:1
Green Eagles
NAPSA Stars
1:2
Power Dynamos
دونج ثاب
1:1
Quang Nam FC
دونج تام لونج آن
0:1
CLB BD ثانه هوا
بينه ديونج
1:0
دان كوانج نينه
هونج أنه جيا لاي
1:0
Ha Noi
ناكون راتشاسيما
1:0
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
Police Tero FC
1:4
BG Pathum United
الجيش يونايتد FC
1:1
نادي كرة القدم سيساكيت
ميونج تونغ يونايتد
1:1
نايفي فوتبول كلوب
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
1:0
تشونبوري
هوليهوك ميتو
1:0
إف سي جيفو
تيسپاكوساتسو جونما
0:2
سيريزو أوساكا
يوكوهاما إف سي
1:1
روسو كوماموتو
كاماتاماري سانوكي
0:2
رينوفا ياماجوتشي
توكشيما فورتيس
2:1
كيوتو سانجا إف سي
جيرافانز كيتاكيوشو
1:2
ماتسموتو ياماجا إف سي
في - فارين ناجاساكي
2:1
طوكيو فيردي
ماشيدا زيلفيا
2:3
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Zweigen Kanazawa
1:0
مونتيديو ياماجاتا
0:0
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
إيهيمي إف سي
2:2
شيميزو بولسه
فك ينيسي كراسنويارسك
0:0
دينامو موسكو
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0:1
روان-توسنو
خيمكي
0:0
FC Tambov
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
2:0
FC Mordovia Saransk
FC Fakel Voronezh
1:0
سبارتاك نالتشيك
FC Volgar Astrakhan
2:1
سوكول ساراتوف
FC نافتاكيميك نيزنيكامسك
0:0
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
كرانسودار
1:1
فلاديفوستوك
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1:0
FC Tyumen
Kletsk
0:4
فولنا بينسك
Dnepr Rohachev
0:3
فيرتيكال كالينكوفيتشي
Sputnik
2:2
Neman-Agro
Torpedo Mogilev
1:1
إف سي أوسيبوفيتشي
Yuas-Stroy
0:7
مولوديتيشنو
ديبورتيفو سان مارتن
1:2
سبورتنج كريستال
اليانزا اتلتيكو
2:3
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
ديبورتيفو مونيسيبال
1:0
إف بي سي ميلجار
أفاي إس سي
1:1
أويست إس بي
سامبايو كوري
0:0
بي آيه باهيا
سيارا سي
1:0
كريسيوما إس سي
براسيل دي بيلوتاس آر إس
2:2
فيلا نوفا جو
جوياس جو
4:2
نوتيكو ب
سيلانجور
2:1
PDRM
فيلد يونايتد FC
2:1
بيراك FA
پاهانج FA
2:0
ساراواك
نادي كرة القدم جوهور دارول تاكزيم
5:0
قدح
PBD KT
3:4
Penang FA
إف سي ليدا
0:3
إف سي سمورجون
كوميونالنيك سلونيم
3:0
طوربيدو مينسك
Energetik Bgu
1:0
فيغوام سموليفيتشي
خيميك سفيتلوجورسكي
2:1
FC Oshmyany
Luch Minsk
5:1
إف سي أورشا
ليوبيندورف
0:0
إس في اليرهييليجين
FC ٱنيف \ ريد بل جونيورز
0:1
إنجو إس سي أر ألتاك
هوهينيمز
0:4
SV Grodig
أتس فيرلاتش
1:6
اوستريا لوستناو
إف سي هأرد
0:1
ينيون إس تي فلوريان
ATSV Stadl-Paura
0:1
إف سي بلاو وايس لينز
تي إس في سانت يوهان
0:3
غورتين يونيون
إس سي شفاز
4:3
بيرجايم
إف سي كفشتاين
1:4
SV Ried
Traiskirchen FCM
1:3
إس في هورن
LKS Nadwiślan Góra
0:3
KS Legionovia Legionowo
سويت ناوي دوور
2:1
زنيكز برسزكوو
KS Wda Świecie
3:0
روزڢوي كاتوڢيتشي
RKS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
0:2
ستال مييليك
ŁKS 1926 Łomża
2:3
جي كيه إس تيتشي
JKS 1909 Jarosław
2:3
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
KKS 1925 Kalisz
5:4
إم كيه إس كلكزبورك
CKS Chełmianka Chełm
1:3
Olimpia Zambrow
بليكيتني ستارجارد
4:1
جريف ويجهيراوو
جي كيه إس جاسترزيبي
1:0
أوليمبيا جردزيادز
أودرا أوبول
0:3
سياركا تارنوبرزيغ
LKS Pogoń Lębork
0:6
كوتويكا كولوبرزيج
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
0:1
بوسزكزا نيبولوميس
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
0:3
بوغون سيدلس
Miedź Legnica II
1:4
GKS Belchatow
رادومياك رادوم
4:0
ستالوا ولا ستال
أير يونيتيد
2:1
Hamilton Academical FC
ليفينجستون إف سي
2:3
سانت ميرين
ماونتروس
0:1
روس كاونتاي
روفرز البيون
0:0
Greenock Morton FC
كلايد إف سي
1:2
كيلمارنوك إف سي
إلجين سيتي
1:3
St Johnstone FC
ستيرلينغ البيون
1:0
فالكيرك إف سي
كوينز بارك إف سي
0:2
كوين اوف دي ساوث
انان اثلتيك
1:2
سترانرار
ماذرويل
0:2
رينجرز
كاودن بيث
1:2
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
ايست فايف
1:1
إف سي داندي
فورفار أتليتيك
2:2
دامبرتون