مباريات كرة القدم في ديسمبر 08, 2016
أوسمان سبور
2:0
زيورخ
فياريال
2:1
FC Steaua Bucarest
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
0:1
جينت
سبورتينغ براغا
2:4
شاختار دونيتسك
كارباكا اغدام
1:2
فيورنتينا
باوك سالونيكي
2:0
سلوفان ليبيريتس
رابيد فيينا
1:1
أتليتيك بيلباو
فيكتوريا بلزين
3:2
أوستريا فيينا
AFC Astra Giurgiu
0:0
روما
إي زد آلكمار
3:2
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
مكابي تل أبيب
2:1
دوندالك
يونج بويز
3:0
لوكومتيف أستانا
نيقوسيا أبول
2:0
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
فيينورد روتيردام
0:1
فناربخشة
FC Zorya Lugansk
0:2
مانشستر يونايتد
ماينتس
2:0
قبالة
أندرلخت
2:3
سانت إيتيان
Inter
2:1
سبارتا براغ
ساوثامبتون
1:1
هابويل بير شيفا
سالزبورغ
2:0
شالكه 04
نيس
2:1
كرانسودار
ستاندار لييج
1:1
أياكس أمستردام
باناثينيكوس
0:2
سيلتا فيغو
Sport Rosario
3:2
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
Deportivo Hualgayoc
4:1
Racing Club de Huamachuco
Ssd Albalonga Calcio
4:0
Asd Lanusei Calcio
Avezzano Calcio A.S.D
1:2
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
2:0
Sef Torres Calcio
USD Latte Dolce
2:3
Monterosi FC
Muravera
0:6
FC Rieti
FC Nuorese Calcio
1:1
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
US San Teodoro
0:1
أكويلا
ASD Sporting Trestina
فولينو
جروسيتو
4:4
SCD Ligorna 1922
غافورانا
2:1
Sporting Recco Calcio
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
0:2
SSD Argentina
Real Forte Querceta
6:0
Ssd Viareggio 2014
Savona FBC
1:0
USD Lavagnese
سيستري ليفانتي
0:2
FC Ponsacco 1920
AD Valdinievole Montecatini
0:1
يو اس ماسيز ١٩١٩
كييتي
Jesina Calcio
Fermana FC
1:1
AC Sammaurese
SS Matelica Calcio Asd
0:1
ASD Romagna Centro
USD Recanatese
0:1
نيوفو كامبوباسو
سان مورينو
2:2
Alfonsine FC 1921
Civitanovese Calcio
2:1
GSD Castelfidardo Calcio
Vastese Calcio 1902
1:1
SSD San Nicolò Notaresco
فيس بيزارو
4:1
Olympia Agnonese
افيرسا نورمانا
0:0
Asd Calcio Pomigliano
Gladiator
0:3
SSCD Granata 1924
US Palmese 1912
4:1
ASD Città di Gragnano
Rende Calcio 1968
3:0
ASD Due Torri
AS Sersale
1:1
Asd Roccella
Pro Patria
4:0
Scanzorosciate
Caravaggio
1:2
USD Grumellese
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
2:1
FC Bolzano 1996
Atletico Vesuvio Ercolanese 1924
0:0
AZ Picerno
US Ciserano
3:1
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
USD Dro Alto Garda
5:0
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
أولغيناتيزي
0:1
US Levico Terme
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
2:2
Madre Pietra Daunia Calcio
بيدزيغيتونى
2:0
US Darfo Boario
Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909
2:1
Asd Fanfulla
Polisportiva Città di Ciampino
1:4
Bisceglie
سيريجنو
0:2
Monza
FC Francavilla 1931
2:2
CS Vultur Rionero
مانفريدونيا كالسيو
1:0
ASD Cynthia 1920
Potenza Calcio
0:1
AC Nardo
USD Alto Tavoliere San Severo
0:0
D L جيليبسون ڢالو
Asd Trastevere 1909
3:2
FBC Gravina
Mestre
1:1
AC Vigasio
Calcio Montebelluna
1:2
US Triestina Calcio 1918
Campodarsego
2:1
FC Calvi Noale
ASD Cordenons
3:2
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo
ADC Eclisse Carenipievigina
1:3
Alto Vicentino
Legnago Salus
2:1
إيستي
Union Feltre
2:1
Vigontina Calcio
فيرتوسفيكومب فيرونا
1:0
تاماي
Caronnese
3:2
Varesina
كازالى
2:1
Bra
US Inveruno 1945
1:1
Verbania
ASD OltrepoVoghera
2:5
Chieri
FC Pinerolo
1:3
Ssd Pro Sesto
ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
1:0
AC Legnano 1913
AS Varese 1910
3:2
AC Gozzano
ACD Castelvetro
2:0
بوجيبونسي
ASD Olimpia Colligiana Calcio
3:1
Usd Adriese 1906
ديلتا بورتو تولي
0:0
Ravenna FC 1913
US Fiorenzuola 1922
1:2
Correggese
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
1:1
إيموليزي كالتشيو
ASD Mezzolara
6:2
باينيس
APD Ribelle Calcio
0:1
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
USD Rignanese
0:1
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
1:1
سكانديتشي
سانيبولكرو
4:0
SSD Calcio Città di Castello
US Fezzanese Calcio
0:0
Jolly e Montemurlo ASD
SSD Unione Sanremo
1:2
FBC Finale
ASD Monticelli
3:0
ASD Pineto Calcio
Igea Virtus Barcellona
0:0
US Castrovillari Calcio
Asd Polisportiva Sarnese
0:2
Cavese 1919
ASD Sancataldese
1:0
Sicula Leonzio
US Agropoli 1921
0:2
Asd Nocerina 1910
Atlético Escalerillas
1:0
Binéfar
Villegas
2:0
CF Rapid de Murillo
CD Segorbe
2:5
CF إيلشي B
CD Almoradí
1:1
Buñol
Sevilla III
1:1
الكالا
Cariñena
2:0
أندورا سي إف
Basconia
0:0
أموريو
Selaya
0:1
Atlético Albericia
Maracena
1:2
Velez CF
Crevillente Deportivo
3:2
CD Torrevieja
RC Catarroja
2:1
Silla CF
CD Almazora
1:1
CF Torre Levante
Paterna
1:2
الزيرا
CF Borriol
1:0
Muro
اوريهويلا سي اف
2:1
اونتنينت كلوب دي فوتبول
Villarreal C
0:1
كاستييون
سي دي أوليمبيك دي زاتيفا
1:1
نوفيلدا
Guadix CF
1:1
UD San Pedro
أود الميريا ب
1:0
Atletico Malagueno
CD Huetor Vega
2:1
لويا CD
Pobla de Mafumet CF
4:3
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Real Betis B. B
1:0
CD San Roque de Cádiz
Cabecense
1:1
Atlético Espeleño
CD Guadalcacín
1:0
Castilleja
Gerena
1:0
لوس باريوس
CD Utrera
2:2
CA Antoniano
UCD Burladés
2:1
Cantolagua
CD Mostoles
2:0
AD Alcobendas Levitt CF
CA Pueblonuevo
2:3
UC La Estrella
Cuarte
1:1
CD سارينينا
AD Sabinanigo
4:0
Robres CD
Scd Durango
0:0
Santurtzi
Rincón
1:1
Martos CD
CD Alhaurino
2:3
انتيكويرا
UD Rotlet Molinar
0:8
SD Formentera
UB Lebrijana
2:0
Ceuta
River Melilla CF
0:2
Huétor Tájar
Vera
2:1
Estrella CF
Belchite 97
0:0
Illueca CF
Brea
1:0
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
Épila
1:1
تيرل سي.دي
AD Almudevar
0:0
إجي اس دي
CDJ Tamarite
2:1
Utebo FC
AEC Manlleu
0:0
FC Vilafranca
Aurrerá Ondarroa
1:1
Sodupe
Arosa SC
3:0
SD Órdenes
كومبوستيلا
2:1
سيرسيدا
As Pontes
0:1
UD Barbadás-Bentraces
موتريل
2:1
Alhaurín
ايسييا بالوبي
3:1
Atlético Onubense
سي إف الجيسيراس
0:0
Arcos CF
سان روكه
3:0
CF قوريا
Beasain
3:0
ساليا أونيون كلوب
UD Dos Hermanas San Andres
2:1
CD إلپالو
Balmaseda
1:0
لاجون اوناك
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
0:1
Atarfe Industrial
Borja
2:0
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
0:1
Deportivo Alaves B
باليستينو سانتياغو
1:2
كولو كولو
كلوب دي ديپورتيس تيموكو ساتپ
0:2
أونيفرسيداد كاتوليكا
أوداكس إيتاليانو
1:2
ديبورتيس إيكيكي
أونيون إسبانيولا
1:0
سان لويس دي كويلوتا
أوهيغينز رانكاغوا
4:0
سانتياغو ووندررز