مباريات كرة القدم في يناير 29, 2017
تورينو
1:1
اتلانتا
كالياري
1:1
بولونيا
كروتوني
4:1
إمبولي
فيورنتينا
3:3
جنوى
ساسوولو
0:2
يوفنتوس
أودينيزي
2:1
الميلان
سامبدوريا
3:2
روما
نابولي
1:1
باليرمو
هيرنفين
0:0
جرونينجن
فيتيس
2:1
إي زد آلكمار
أياكس أمستردام
3:0
أدو دين هاغ
زفولي
1:2
تفينتي أنشخيده
فيينورد روتيردام
4:0
نيك نيجميجين
جنتشلر بيرليجي
1:1
أوسمان سبور
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
1:0
بورصا سبور
طرابزون سبور
4:0
جازي عنتاب سبور
قيصري سبور
4:1
فناربخشة
باناثينيكوس
0:0
ليفادياكوس
أتروميتوس
1:1
جيانينا
بانيتوليكوس
0:1
باوك سالونيكي
بلاتانياس
2:1
كركيرا
فيريا
1:2
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
Queretaro FC
0:1
غوادالاهارا
أتلاس
3:1
موريليا
مونتيري
0:0
ليون
سي إف باشكا
0:0
تولوكا
أميريكا
1:0
فيراكروس
بوماس يونام
3:1
نيكاسا
بلجرانو دي كوردوبا
6:0
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
فيليز سارسفيلد
سان لورنزو
كويلميز
ناسيونال
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
1:2
أونسى كالداس مانيساليس
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2:2
Hakoah Sydney City East FC
Blacktown City FC
2:0
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Fraser Park FC
Sutherland Sharks FC
HNK Segesta Sisak
إتش إن كيه جوريكا
FC Krasnodar-2
2:2
آفيپس
النادي الرياضي البنزرتي
0:2
الشبيبة القيروانية
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0:2
سلافيا موزير
سوغندال
2:0
كريستيانسوند
اي اف برومابوجكارنا
1:3
هاماربي إيف
فلي
0:3
ترومسدالن
غالين
2:3
زيورخ
ليفسكي صوفيا
2:1
Ujpest FC
دينامو يوفا
2:0
ستارا زاجورا بيرو
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
1:1
في إف بي أولدينبرج
إس سي فيرل
2:3
Meppen
إف سي آراو
1:4
غراشهوبر – كلوب زيوريخ
SS Sfaxien
2:0
سيدي بوزيد
دينامو موسكو
2:1
توم تومسك
Sprockhövel
2:3
ASC Dortmund
رازغراد
2:0
FC Zorya Lugansk
أي سي هورسينز
4:0
سسكا موسكو
إن كيه أوسيجيك
1:2
لوكوموتيف موسكو
سيلڢريسپور
1:1
Bodrumspor
كيريكهان سبور
2:0
Yomraspor
باتمان بيترول سبور
0:0
ديرسيمسپور
دوزيورتسبور
2:3
سقاريا سبور
بينجول سپور
2:0
دياربيكيرسبور
أخيسار بيليديا
2:0
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
جزرة سبور
0:0
كوجا يلي سبور
إرزين بيليدي سپور
1:0
VE بايبورت جروپ اوزل إيداري جينكليك سپور
ايرزينكان ريفاهييسپور
1:1
كيزيل كابولوك سپور
Kemerspor 2003
4:1
بازار سبور
دردنيل سبور
0:1
هاليد إديپ آديفارسپور
كاتالكا سپور
3:2
Erbaaspor
Yesil Bursa AS
1:2
تيري 1922 سپور
Turk Metal Kirikkale
1:2
Duzcespor
ديرينسيسبور
3:3
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
موغلا سبور
2:0
أوردو سبور
بيرجاما بيليدييسپور
0:1
Darica Genclerbirligi
مالتبه سبور
1:1
Orhangazi Belediyespor
أنقرة اديلي سپور
2:0
دينيزلي بيليديا
Afjet Afyonspor
2:1
Payasspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
3:1
نادي معمورة العزيز الرياضي
بايرامباشا
3:0
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
جولجوك سبور
1:0
كوروم بيليدييسپور
ديميرسبور أنقرة
2:1
كارتال سبور
تيكيرداغسپور
2:2
التاي إيزمير
بييليربيي أي اس
1:1
Kozan Belediyespor
مانافجاتسبور
0:0
كوتاهياسبور
CD Clan Juvenil
0:0
L.D.U. Quito
CD Cuenca
1:1
برشلونة
ماكارا
0:0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Delfin SC
0:0
Guayaquil City FC
Robin Hood
5:0
Flanagan's Onions FC
Devonshire Cougars
0:3
Dandy Town Hornets
Devonshire Colts
0:1
North Village Rams
SBRC
1:2
Boulevard Community Club
Pembroke Hamilton Club
1:0
Somerset Trojans
Praiense
0:0
تورينس
Sporting Clube Ideal
1:1
كاستيلو برانكو بينفيكا
إف سي سيزارينس
2:1
مويمينتا دابيرا
AD Sanjoanense
1:0
CD Cinfaes
CD DE ايستارييا
0:0
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
جوندومار إس سي
1:3
سالجييروس بورتو
UD سوسنسي
2:3
إس سي كويمبرويز
Gdu Torcatense
1:4
Vilaverdense FC
يوڢنتودي پيدراس سالجاداس
1:2
AD Oliveirense
بريجانزا
2:1
ميريلينينس إف سي
SC Mirandela
1:0
پونتي دا باركا AD
مونتاليجري
0:0
AD Limianos
CD Mafra
1:1
فيلافرانكينس
Alcobaca
1:2
GD ريكريياتيڢو جافيتينسي
AC آلكانينسي
0:0
كالديس
Lusitania Dos Acores
3:1
أنجرينس
Maritimo Madeira B
1:0
كاماتشا
جروبو ديسبورتيفو تور مونكورفو
0:4
Amarante FC
AFC Gandra
2:0
Ar Sao Martinho
Felgueiras 1932
2:0
تروفنسي
FC Pedras Rubras
1:1
كانيسال
سبورتيك فارينس
2:0
مينييرو الجستريلينس
بينهالنوفينس
2:0
CF Os Armacenenses
مورى
1:2
Lusitano Vrsa
SC de Viana Do Alentejo
7:3
فابريل فابريرو
لوليتانو
2:0
SR Almancilense
Rd Agueda
4:2
AAC Secção de Futebol
FC بمبلهسة
0:1
أناديا
نوجيرينسي AD
1:1
مورتاغا
CD Gouveia
0:1
FCV لوسيتانو
توريزينسي
1:1
Gd Gafanha
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
0:6
أونياو ليريا
أوبيراريو
7:1
Carapinheirense
Arc Oleiros
2:1
فيتوريا سيرناشي
سي دي دي فطيمة
2:1
سيرتانينس
كلوب ايسترن دي ليسبو
3:2
ريال سبورت
جروپو سپورتيڢو ديل لوريس
1:0
1 Dezembro
أتليتيكو سي بي
0:1
SG Sacavenense
أي تي مالفييرا
1:2
كاسا بيا
إف سي بارييرينس
1:3
سينترينسي
هركيوليز
2:1
جوليانا 31
آر كيه في في ويستلانديا
4:0
روزمالين
دونجن
1:2
ديجك
جونج دي جراافسكاب
2:5
هسك 21
OFC Oostzaan
2:6
Achilles 1929 II
ASG Juventus de Sainte-Anne
2:0
سيروكو
CS Capesterre Bell
2:1
USC de Bananier
ASC Red Star de Pointe-à-Pitre
0:0
Gosier
AO Gourbeyrienne
0:0
سي إس ل مول
فار دي كانال
0:1
La Gauloise
Amical Club
0:1
Unité Sainte-Rosienne
Surinaams National Leger
1:4
Inter Moengo Tapoe
SV Notch Moengo
1:1
Robin Hood
SV Walking Boyz Company
3:1
Nishan ’42 Meerzorg
ليونيداس
3:0
VELO
Poortugaal
2:4
ألفينس بويز
Zwervers
3:3
Oostvoornse VV
VV Emmen
4:1
GRC Groningen
لونجا 30
4:3
TVC '28
vv Rigtersbleek
2:0
WVV Alcides
Vpv Purmersteijn
1:2
Legmeervogels
SO Soest
1:2
Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen
هوغيفين
1:1
أف.في.سي.
VV Goes
5:1
Moerse Boys
Brabantia
0:1
RKTVV Tilburg
't Zand
1:2
TOP Oss Amateurs
غيلدروب
1:2
ديورن
دي فالك
1:3
Wittenhorst
Minor
0:2
سوستيرين
Volharding
2:2
SSS '18
AVV Zeeburgia
4:1
Fortuna Wormerveer
أبولون سميرنيس
1:0
لاميا
تريكالا 1963
4:0
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
تشينا
4:0
كالونيس
بانثراكيكوس
0:3
AO Neos Acharnaikos
كاليثيا
2:0
Aoc-Kissamikos
Sparti
3:0
بانسيرايكوس
بانيجياليوس
1:1
نادي كرة القدم آجينياكوس
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
2:0
Agrotikos Asteras FC
Panachaiki 1891 FC
1:0
يوليكوس
أولمبياكوس فولوس
2:0
Enosi Apolloniou / Istiaias
رودوس
0:3
إرغوتيليس إيراكليون
Apollon Larissa FC
3:0
Ethnikos Filippiadas FC
Amvrakia Kostakis FC
0:2
Pydna Kitros FC
Pierikos FC
0:0
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014
Rigas Feraios FC
0:2
Diagoras Sevastis FC
تيسپروتوس
0:1
AE كارايسكاكيس
Ermis Zonianon
2:0
إلسيكس FC
برودفتيكي
1:1
Thyella Rafinas Apo
Ethnikos Piraeus
2:1
Ialysos
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
2:0
AE Kifisias
AO Triglia Rafinas
3:0
Panthiraikos
ايورديكوس ٢٠٠٧
0:3
Almopos Aridaia FC
كافالا
1:0
Langadas FC
FAS Naousa
2:2
Apollon Pontou
ذوكسا ذراماس
4:2
Doxa Proskyniton FC
Apollon Paralimniou FC
1:2
Kampaniakos Chalastras FC
Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
2:1
AO Thiva FC
AO Doxa Megalopoli
0:1
Zevgolateio FC
Pamvouprasiakos AO Varda FC
3:0
اشايكي
AO Chalkis
2:0
Asteras Amaliadas / Panopoulou FC
AE إيرميونيداس
1:1
Panarkadikos
AO Loutraki
1:0
Panargiakos FC
Mavroi Aetoi Eleftherochori
1:0
Achilleas Neokaisareias FC
Quick
2:0
نوينين
ديلفيا هولانديا
0:0
أر.كي.أيه.في.في.
فليسنجن
0:1
Blauw Geel 38
هوغلاند
1:3
دي ميرن
VV Heerenveen
1:2
SDO
VV Gestel
1:1
جرويني ستير
إهك
0:0
IFC
Chevremont
1:0
دوسكو
ديسو RKVV
2:2
جيميرت
نادي كرة القدم پورتموري يونايتد
3:1
آرنيت جاردنز
Montego Bay United FC
0:1
تيفولي جاردنس
Vere United FC
1:0
Reno FC
Uwi FC
1:1
Humble Lions
Boys Town
1:1
Maverley Hughenden FC
باريو ميكسيكو
2:0
Grecia
بونتاريناس
2:0
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
Fútbol Consultants Moravia
2:0
Coto Brus
Santa Rosa
1:2
Jicaral
AD Cariari Pococí
2:3
AD Municipal Turrialba
Cofutpa
1:3
AD Guanacasteca
يوروغواي
3:2
Rosario AD
Sporting San José FC
2:1
Escazuceña
Club Sportif de Korba
2:2
Menzel Bourguiba
Kasserine
0:1
US Seliana
Hammamet
1:0
Sporting Club Ben Arous
الاتحاد المنستيري
3:3
Espoir Sportif de Hammam-Sousse
Gafsa
6:0
Olympique du Kef
الملعب التونسي
1:0
Sfax Railways
Djerba
1:0
AS d'Ariana
Jendouba Sport
2:0
Grombalia Sports
Stade Nabeulien
1:1
مدنين
SS Sfaxien
2:2
Croissant Sportif de M'saken
إياكس الرّباط
0:6
سينجلي أتليتيك
ف.ك ناكسكسار لاينز
3:1
مارسا إف سي
ميليتا إف سي
1:2
مكابا
كورمي إف سي
2:2
ليجا أتليتيك
Dom Bosco MT
0:1
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
Sinop MT
1:1
لفيردينس إم تي
آراغوايا
1:0
CEOV Operário
أوبيراريو إم تي
3:2
ميكستو إم تي
Birzebbuga
4:1
Ghaxaq
Swieqi United
1:2
زيجتن كورينثيانز ف.ك .
مارساكلوكس
0:1
Qrendi
Mgarr United
2:1
Attard
Zabbar Saint Patrick FC
2:1
Mellieha
Siggiewi
2:1
غودجا يونايتد
بي أى لبيساندو
3:0
Castanhal EC PA
PA پاراجوميناس
2:3
أندبندانتي PA
أكويا دي مارابا
0:1
لساو راموندو
ريمو با
5:0
كاميتا
Sao Francisco PA
1:2
بينييرنسي
Velo Clube
1:2
Bragantino
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
1:0
Barretos
Taubaté
2:1
موجي ميريم إس بي
Sertãozinho
0:1
AD Sao Caetano
Noroeste
1:0
São Carlos FC
Grêmio Osasco
2:1
Atibaia
Olímpia
2:1
AA Flamengo
Clube Atlético Joseense
0:1
Monte Azul
Liberta
0:1
Pigotts Bullets
Sugar Ridge SAP FC
4:1
Glanvilles FC
Old Road FC
8:3
Tryum FC
Jennings Grenades FC
3:2
Greenbay Hoppers
Moneni Pirates FC
2:1
Red Lions FC
Mbabane Highlanders FC
0:0
Manzini Sundowns FC
Manzini Sea Birds FC
0:2
مباباني سوالوز
Aurora FC
1:0
Mixco
Siquinalá
4:0
Barillas FC
Coatepecano IB /DR
2:1
Deportivo Chiantla
ازتابا
3:0
Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa
Sayaxché
0:0
CSyD Sacachispas
ساكابا
Comunicaciones II
Nueva Concepción
2:0
Escuintla
Deportivo San Pedro
2:0
Rosario FC
Deportivo Quirigua
1:1
Sanarate
Oppuurs
3:3
Rapid Leest
Verbroedering Zwijndrecht
0:4
غرين رود كاتليجن
بيرغ إن دال
2:1
White Star FC
ليرا
2:1
Schriek
في سي هرنتالس
0:1
KSK Retie Branddonk
ك.راسينج واريجيم
0:3
Oostduinkerke
لاوفة
2:0
رومبيك
Racing Peer
1:1
Zepperen-Brustem
White Star Adinkerke
3:4
Westkapelle
أوستنيوفكيرك
2:1
RC Lauwe
أوستكامب
3:0
دام
إيرنيغيم
0:0
سايبورت بويزينغ
Liedekerke
2:1
Hoeilaart
Veltem
0:5
ستاد بيربيك
كامبنهوت
2:0
Grez-Doiceau
بلو ستار بروسيل
3:1
Vlug en Vrij Houtem
RCS Brainois
1:0
Borght
Crossing Schaerbeek
1:1
جيتي
راسينغ بوتسل
3:4
Renaissance Schaerbeek
سانت غيسلين ترتر هوترغ
3:1
Gosselies Sports
إستنوا
2:2
Ostiches
باتوريجيس
3:5
ستاد برينوي
سوانييه سبورتس
2:0
Péruwelz
وفاق بينشواز
2:1
RUS Courcelles
باك بيزيت
1:0
Ransart
هوفو جوك
1:2
Eendracht Termien
K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen
1:2
هيرك دي ستاد
بري
0:0
Bregel Sport
ليتو
0:1
Melo Zonhoven
KVV Zelzate
4:5
سفيلتا مليسيل
Lochristi
2:0
بامبروج آر سي
كلاوفيرتس كيميتسكي
1:2
Robur
Elene-Grotenberge
2:0
Eendracht Aalter
Ardennen
2:2
مالديغيم
إيندراخت أوبستال
4:1
كيربيك
فوورد
3:1
أبيلتيرة إيخيم
De Jeugd Lovendegem
1:1
Avanti
كاتانيا
3:1
Urbs Reggina 1914
AS Giana Erminio
2:1
كريمونيسي
برو بياتشينزا
2:0
أولبيا
فيتيربو
1:0
بياتشندزا
ريناتا
2:0
Lupa Castelli Romani
التو اديجي
1:1
باسسانو
لوميزاني
0:1
فيرالبيسالو
البينوليفي
1:1
فورليه
سامبينيديتسي
2:0
Gubbio
فينيتسيا
2:2
Parma
مودينا
2:1
تيرامو
US Arezzo
1:0
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
براتو
3:0
Carrarese Calcio 1908
ليفورنو
1:2
Como 1907
Lupa Roma FC
2:0
سيينا
أنكونا 1905
0:1
ماكيراتيزي
بونتيديرا
2:2
بستويزي
Padova
3:0
فانو
Pordenone Calcio
0:0
Mantova 1911
سانتاركانجيلو
0:2
ريجينا
Avezzano Calcio A.S.D
0:1
Ssd Albalonga Calcio
FC Rieti
3:0
فولينو
Ostia Mare
0:0
أكويلا
Sef Torres Calcio
0:0
Latte Dolce
Asd Lanusei Calcio
0:2
Monterosi FC
سانيبولكرو
4:1
Muravera
Flaminia
0:0
FC Nuorese Calcio
SSD Calcio Città di Castello
1:3
US San Teodoro
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
2:0
Sporting Trestina
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
2:1
US Fezzanese Calcio
Ssd Viareggio 2014
3:2
FBC Finale
Jolly e Montemurlo ASD
1:1
غافورانا
يو اس ماسيز ١٩١٩
2:0
Lavagnese
جروسيتو
1:1
Real Forte Querceta
SSD Argentina
1:0
Savona FBC
سيستري ليفانتي
3:0
Sporting Recco Calcio
Civitanovese Calcio
كييتي
Sammaurese
1:0
نيوفو كامبوباسو
FC Ponsacco 1920
1:0
SSD Unione Sanremo
Vastese Calcio 1902
1:2
Fermana FC
SCD Ligorna 1922
0:1
AD Valdinievole Montecatini
Castelfidardo Calcio
1:3
SS Matelica Calcio Asd
San Nicolò
1:1
ASD Monticelli
سان مورينو
2:1
Olympia Agnonese
Alfonsine FC 1921
0:2
USD Recanatese
ASD Pineto Calcio
2:0
ASD Romagna Centro
Jesina Calcio
1:0
فيس بيزارو
Asd Roccella
2:2
افيرسا نورمانا
ASD Due Torri
0:3
Asd Calcio Pomigliano
Gladiator
0:1
Ssd Citta Di Gela
AS Sersale
1:0
Igea Virtus Barcellona
Asd Polisportiva Sarnese
0:1
US Palmese 1912
Cavese 1919
2:2
Rende Calcio 1968
ASD Città di Gragnano
0:3
Sicula Leonzio
US Castrovillari Calcio
0:1
Asd Turris Calcio
Monza
2:0
Pro Patria
USD Dro Alto Garda
1:1
Asd Fanfulla
بيدزيغيتونى
1:1
USD Grumellese
سيريجنو
1:1
US Levico Terme
US Ciserano
0:2
أولغيناتيزي
US Darfo Boario
2:1
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
6:2
Scanzorosciate
Caravaggio
1:3
Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
1:0
FC Bolzano 1996
ASD Cynthia 1920
2:0
Atletico Vesuvio Ercolanese 1924
CS Vultur Rionero
0:1
Bisceglie
D L جيليبسون ڢالو
1:0
Polisportiva Città di Ciampino
AZ Picerno
2:1
Madre Pietra Daunia Calcio
USD Alto Tavoliere San Severo
0:1
Asd Nocerina 1910
Asd Trastevere 1909
1:0
Potenza Calcio
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo
1:0
Alto Vicentino
Mestre
3:1
Campodarsego
AC Vigasio
4:1
ASD Cordenons
Belluno
2:1
ADC Eclisse Carenipievigina
FC Calvi Noale
0:1
إيستي
US Triestina Calcio 1918
2:0
Legnago Salus
تاماي
1:0
Union Feltre
Montebelluna
1:1
Vigontina Calcio
AC Abano Terme
0:2
فيرتوسفيكومب فيرونا
US Inveruno 1945
1:2
Bra
Folgore Caratese
1:1
Caronnese
AC Cuneo 1905
1:1
ASD OltrepoVoghera
Bustese Milano City FC SSD
4:2
FC Pinerolo
ASD Varesina
0:0
Ssd Pro Sesto
Verbania
2:1
ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
Borgosesia
0:0
AS Varese 1910
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
0:0
Correggese
ASD Olimpia Colligiana Calcio
0:0
ديلتا بورتو تولي
Usd Adriese 1906
1:0
US Fiorenzuola 1922
Ravenna FC 1913
2:1
ASD Mezzolara
ACD Castelvetro
2:1
باينيس
إيموليزي كالتشيو
3:2
APD Ribelle Calcio
بوجيبونسي
0:1
USD Rignanese
سكانديتشي
0:2
San Donato Tavarnelle
Lentigione
4:1
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
AC Nardo
5:0
US Agropoli 1921
Gravina
1:1
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
مانفريدونيا كالسيو
4:2
FC Francavilla 1931
Hay Al Wadi SC
2:0
Tiraat Al Bija SC
Al Shorta Al Qadarif
3:2
Al Khartoum
Amal Atbara
1:2
Hilal Obayed
Al-Ahli (Khartoum)
3:1
Merreikh Kosti
Gumushanespor
1:0
پولاتي بوجساسپور
أوف سبور
1:2
فتحية سبور
Sivas Belediye Spor
1:1
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
2:1
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
Kahramanmarasspor AS
2:1
إسطنبول سبور
كيركلار ألي سبور
2:0
أرجية سبور
Inegolspor
1:0
توزلاسپور
صاريير
1:0
إيتيميسجوت بيليدي سپور
أيدين سبور
1:1
هاتاي سبور
نيجدي بيلدييسپور
1:0
ترابزون كارادينيزسبور
أيوب سبور
0:1
كاستاموني سبور
كارشيياكا
0:2
Ankaragucu
توكات سبور
4:2
مينيمين بيليدية سبور
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
0:1
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
Korfez SK
2:2
كجياويرين غوجو
حاجت تبة
0:1
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
بينديك سبور
2:2
زونغلداك سبور
بوكا سبور
2:1
Karagümrük
CD Almoradí
4:0
CD Almazora
Illescas
2:1
ألمانسا
Atlético Onubense
4:1
Castilleja
CD San Roque de Cádiz
1:3
Atlético Espeleño
AD Alcorcon B
1:2
Santa Ana
Villaverde-Boetticher
3:0
San Fernando Henares
AD Parla
0:4
Leganés II
AD Alcobendas Levitt CF
1:0
ريو فاليكانو دي مادريد ب
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
5:0
AD Sabinanigo
بورتوجاليت
0:0
Santutxu
Deportivo Alaves B
1:2
Scd Durango
Maracena
1:0
أود الميريا ب
CF Borriol
0:3
RC Catarroja
Paterna
0:1
Crevillente Deportivo
Ucam Murcia II
2:2
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
Lorca FC II
2:2
ريال مورسيا ب
CD Castro
3:0
SD Dubra
RC Deportivo Fabril
4:0
CD BARCO
فاريا
2:2
ناكسارا سي دي
Alhaurín
2:2
Martos CD
Velez CF
1:0
CD Huetor Vega
Castelldefels
0:2
سان اندرو
تيرراسا
2:1
Granollers
Montañesa
1:0
بالاموس
Pobla de Mafumet CF
2:1
UE La Jonquera
Europa
0:5
UE اولوت
Júpiter
1:0
FC Asco
CD Guadalcacín
1:1
Gerena
الكالا
3:1
Villanueva Pardillo
Pozuelo Alarcón
0:0
CD Mostoles
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
3:1
AD Union Adarve
Fuente Cantos
0:0
CD Azuaga
UC La Estrella
0:2
Calamonte
CP Amanecer
2:2
ديتر ثافرا
Real Oviedo B
4:1
Praviano
Club Atlético de Lugones SD
0:3
لانجريو
سبورتينج خيهون ب
4:0
Colunga
Villegas
0:1
ا سدي اويونيسا
Rincón
3:0
CD Alhaurino
SD Formentera
2:0
كونستانسيا CD
Figueres
2:1
CF Peralada
تريفال فالديراس آلكورون
1:1
الكوبينداس سبورت
Covadonga
1:1
Llanera
أد فيلا سانتا بريجيدا
2:1
تينيسكا
لانزاروت
2:1
UD Telde
مارينو CD
2:0
Vera
Las Zocas
1:0
CD Unión Sur Yaiza
لاس بالماس ب
5:1
Ibarra
أندورا سي إف
0:3
Robres CD
Selaya
2:1
Barreda
Cayón
2:0
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
Bupolsa
3:1
CD Cristo Atletico
بينا سبورت
2:1
Cantolagua
Huarte
1:1
Cortes
River Ega
2:1
CD Idoya
CD Corellano
1:3
CA Cirbonero
CDJ Tamarite
1:0
Épila
AD Almudevar
3:1
Belchite 97
Borja
0:0
Brea
Illueca CF
1:0
Binéfar
CD تويلا
2:0
Condal Club
Muleno CF
1:1
CD Algar
Anguiano
1:0
لوجرونس SD
Racing Club Villalbes
2:1
As Pontes
موتريل
2:0
لويا CD
Aravaca CF
1:3
Sadcf Internacional de Madrid Dsl
Valdivia
0:3
دون بينيتو
CF ريال اڢيلاس
5:1
CD Tineo
Llanes
0:1
Lenense
مارينو ليونكو
3:2
Ceares
CE Campos
0:1
CE Mercadal
Ciudad de Ibiza CF
0:0
Esporles
Nueva Vanguardia Estudiantes de Murcia CF
2:1
EDMF Churra
La Unión CF
1:4
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
La Unión Atlético
0:2
آجيلاس
Atlético Pulpileño
2:0
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
La Calzada
3:0
Tedeón
الفارو
5:0
CF Rapid de Murillo
Céltiga FC
0:1
Bergantinos CF
UD Barbadás-Bentraces
1:1
Arosa SC
Arnedo
1:0
UD Logroñés II
Vimenor
0:3
Siete Villas
CD Pedroneras
3:3
Quintanar del Rey
Madridejos
2:1
Marchamalo
Almagro
2:1
CD Yuncos
Mora
0:1
CD Atlético Tomelloso
SD Almazán
4:0
ريال اڢيلا CF
Cultural Cebrereña
1:0
Sporting Club Uxama
Atletico Tordesillas
2:1
Atletico Bembibre
CA Pueblonuevo
1:0
كاسيرينو CP
Utebo
2:1
Cariñena
تيرل سي.دي
1:1
Atlético Escalerillas
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
3:1
CD سارينينا
أموريو
0:1
لاجون اوناك
UD Rayo Ibense
4:0
CD Torrevieja
Alondras CF
2:4
كومبوستيلا
Ribadumia
2:2
Silva SD
نوفيلدا
2:1
Muro
اونتنينت كلوب دي فوتبول
2:0
Buñol
كاستييون
4:1
CD Segorbe
سي دي أوليمبيك دي زاتيفا
4:0
Silla CF
اوريهويلا سي اف
1:0
CF Torre Levante
Lorca Deportiva
4:0
Huércal Overa
CD Cieza
2:1
ديپوريڢا مينيرا
Olímpico Totana
0:6
يكلانو ديبورتيفو
كلوب هارو ديبورتيفو
5:0
ACD San Marcial
نيغريرا
4:0
SD Órdenes
Choco
1:2
Rapido de Bouzas
CD تروپيزون
3:2
إسكوبيدو
Textil Escudo
2:0
CD Laredo
CD Colindres
1:1
Castro
CD Toledo II
2:2
كونكوينسي
CF Talavera de La Reina
3:1
UD Carrión
Calasancio
0:4
CD Calahorra
Vianés
4:2
River Ebro
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
3:0
Guadix CF
Huétor Tájar
5:1
UD San Pedro
Cerdanyola del Vallès
1:2
CE Sabadell FC II
زامورا
0:0
La Baneza CF
جمناستيكا سيجوفيانا
8:0
CD Villaralbo
سي إف الجيسيراس
3:0
سان روكه
ايسييا بالوبي
2:1
CF قوريا
Ceuta
3:0
لوس باريوس
Arcos CF
2:0
CD Utrera
Atlético Pinto
1:1
سي إف جيتيف ب
بادايوز
1:0
خيريث
CD Coria
1:0
Moralo
CP ارويو
0:1
Plasencia
Olivenza
2:2
Santa Amalia
Siero
3:1
Mosconia
UD Dos Hermanas San Andres
1:4
Atletico Malagueno
CD إلپالو
6:0
Atarfe Industrial
UB Lebrijana
1:0
الكالا
فيلين
3:3
سينت لينارس KFC
KFC Eppegem
2:0
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
إنتات ماناغيوس
0:0
راسينغ كلوب دي واترلو
ميشلين
2:3
إسبيرانزا بيلت
بروفوندفيل
1:8
غنلي-كوفي
روس ريبيكواز
3:0
سولريتسين
ليوبولد أكل إف سي آر
1:1
غانشورين
بوسو دور بوريناج
3:0
آر إف سي تورناي
MFM FC
1:0
نادي كرة القدم كانو پيلارس
Abubakar Bukola Saraki
2:0
Shooting Stars
Rivers United
0:0
لوبى ستارز
Wikki Tourist
3:1
Ifeanyi Uba
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي
1:1
Niger Tornadoes
Katsina United
1:1
Akwa United
Remo Stars
2:0
El Kanemi Warriors FC
إنييمبا
2:1
Nasarawa United
بلاتيو يونيتيد
2:1
Abia Warriors
Gombe United
2:0
Sunshine Stars
Sonsonate FC
2:1
مونيسبال ليمانو
CD Luis Angel Firpo
1:1
سانتا تكلا FC
AD Isidro Metapan
0:1
سي دي أجويّا
پاساكينا
0:0
سي دي فاس
لوبوس
1:2
ساكاتيبيك
سيلايا
2:3
ساكاتيبيك
إي سانتاندير
0:1
Oaxaca (old)
تامبيكو ماديرو
1:2
Juárez
أونيفرسيداد غوادالاهارا
1:0
Universidad Colima
سيانورت بي آر
1:0
كوريتيبا بي آر
PSTC Procopense
1:1
توليدو كولونيا فورك بي آر
لوندرينا بي آر
1:1
PR پرودينتوپوليس
ريو برانكو بي آر
1:1
أتليتيكو بي آر
بارانا كلوب بي آر
5:0
يعمل فوز إيجواكو بي آر
Atlantico BA
2:2
BA ياكيپينزي
فيتوريا دا كونكيستا
1:0
بي آيه بهية دي فييرا
جوذيرنس BA
1:2
فيتوريا بي آيه
Flamengo BA
1:1
BA غاليسيا
آليكريم
2:2
بوتيجوار آر إن
آر إن الأيه بي سي
4:1
سانتا كروز RN
جلوبو
2:0
América RN
باروناس آر إن
0:1
أسو آر إن
خليج هوكس يونايتد
3:2
Tasman United
Wellington Phoenix Academy
1:4
كانتربري يونايتد
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
2:4
تيم ولينجتون
ويتيكير يونايتد
1:1
Eastern Suburbs AFC
بولو سبور
1:2
إلازغ سبور
مانيسا سبور
5:2
Umraniyespor
سامسون سبور
3:0
ملاطية سبور
مرسين إدمان يوردو
1:0
سيفاس سبور
Altinordu FK
0:1
غوز تبة
ديپورتيڢو لاجويرا
4:1
Libertador FC
جواروس دي لارا إف سي
1:0
Deportivo JBL Del Zulia
اتلتيكو فنزويلا
0:0
ميتروپوليتانيس
ترجيلانوس إف سي
0:2
Deportivo Anzoategui
موناغازإس سي
1:1
كاراكاس
Atletico Levante UD
0:1
CE Lhospitalet
كلوب دي فوتبول جافا
1:2
أتليتيكو باليريز
ميلييا يو دي
1:1
Lorca CF
سان سيباستيان رييس
4:1
CF Rayo Majadahonda
لوجرونس
1:0
توليدو ساد
CD Mensajero
1:2
ليوا
ريال هاين
2:0
CF قرطبة B
CD Boiro
0:1
تديلانو سي دي
إف سي كوركسو
1:1
SD Ponferradina
نافالكارنيرو
0:0
فوينلابرادا
بادالونا
1:0
اسبانيول برشاونة ب
كلوب ديبورتيفو الدينس
2:2
CD Ebro
ايزاررا
0:0
سيلتا دي فيجو
پالينسيا بلومپي
0:0
بونتيفيردي
راسينغ سانتاندير
1:1
راسنج دي فيررول
CD Guijuelo
0:3
ليلتاد
أراندينا سي إف
0:0
اوساسونا ب
ريال مورسيا
0:0
سي إف جوميلا
فيلانوفنسي
1:1
آر بي لينينس
ي ودي إكستريمادرا
1:1
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
ماربييا
3:2
أتل مانتشا ريال
كارتايينا
2:0
الإيجيدو 2012
سي دي سان فيرناندو
0:1
سي إف لا رودا
الباسيت بالومبي
2:0
ريال يونيون دي اروين
كاودال ديبورتيفو
4:0
بي ريال بلد الوليد
سابادل
1:0
فيا ريال ب
CS La Mancha
1:2
Jeunesse Sportive de Poto-Poto
Tongo
2:1
Jeunes Fauves FC
AS Kimbonguila Kinkala
2:0
Inter Club Brazzaville
ديابل نوار
0:0
Kondzo
Cheminots
0:4
CARA Brazzaville
فيجييرينس إس سي
1:2
إس سي بروسكي
تشابيكوينس إس سي
2:1
إنتناسيونال دي لاجيس
Almirante Barroso
2:2
جوانفيل
ميتروبوليتانو إس سي
0:0
CA Tubarao SC
كومونيكاسيونيس
1:2
بيتابا
ميكتلان
1:1
مالاكاتيكو
أنتيغوا وباربودا
1:2
ميونيسيبال
ماركينسى
2:0
سيلاهو
غاستاتويا
1:0
كوبان إمبريال
كارشا
2:0
سوتشيتيبيكيس