مباريات كرة القدم في مارس 11, 2017
أولمبيك دونيتسك
3:2
FC Vorskla Poltava
تشيرنوموريتس
0:1
Stal Kamyanske
ألكسندريا
0:0
دنيبرو
كارباتي لفوف
2:1
فولين لوتسك
بايرن ميونخ
3:0
آينتراخت فرانكفورت
هرتا برلين
2:1
بوروسيا دورتموند
دارمشتات
2:1
ماينتس
فرايبورج
1:1
هوفنهايم
لايبزج
0:1
فولفسبورج
إنجولشتات
2:2
كولن
ويسلا بلوك
1:0
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
رتش تشورزوو
2:1
ليتشيا غدانسك
جاجيلونيا بياليستوك
4:1
كورونا كيلس
أستون فيلا
2:0
شيفيلد وينيزداي
بارنسلي
1:1
إبسويتش تاون
برينتفورد
0:1
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
بورتون ألبيون
1:0
نوتينغهام فورست
كارديف سيتي
1:1
بيرمنغهام سيتي
ليدز يونايتد
0:0
كوينز بارك رينجرز
نيوكاسل يونايتد
1:3
فولهام
نورويتش سيتي
2:2
بلاكبيرن روفرز
بريستون نوث إند
3:0
ريدينغ
ويغان أثليتيك
0:1
بريستول سيتي
ولفرهامبتون
1:0
روتردام يونايتد
بارتيك ثيسل
1:1
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
هارت اوف مدلوذيان
4:0
Hamilton Academical FC
أبيردين إف سي
1:0
ماذرويل
St Johnstone FC
2:0
إف سي داندي
روس كاونتاي
1:2
كيلمارنوك إف سي
كارابوك سبور
2:0
أضنة سبور
أوسمان سبور
1:1
بورصا سبور
جلطة سراي
3:2
جنتشلر بيرليجي
جازي عنتاب سبور
0:2
قاسم باشا
س ك ن سان بولتن
1:0
SV Ried
أوستريا فيينا
3:0
RZ Pellets WAC
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ
1:1
سالزبورغ
إنجو إس سي أر ألتاك
3:0
إس في ماتيرسبرج
FK Dukla Prague
1:0
FK Jablonec
FC Vysocina Jihlava
2:4
كارڢينا MFK
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
1:1
١ إف سي سلوفاكو
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
1:0
FC Hradec Kralove
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
0:0
Bohemians Prague 1905
فيكتوريا بلزين
1:0
سلوفان ليبيريتس
كلوب أتليتيكو باتروناتو بارانا
4:2
أرسنال دي ساراندي
ديفينسا واي جستيسيا
1:0
Newell's Old Boys
سان لورنزو
2:1
بلجرانو دي كوردوبا
دايجو إف سي
2:2
إينتشان يونايتد
سوون بلو وينغز
0:2
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
جيجو يونايتد
3:0
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
جانجوون إف سي
0:1
أف.سي. سيؤول
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1:1
سيريزو أوساكا
أوميا أرديجا
1:2
جوبيلو ايواتا
ساغان توسو
1:0
سانفريس هيروشيما
نييجاتا البيريكس
0:2
شيميزو بولسه
فيجالتا سينداي
0:2
فيسيل كوبي
غامبا أوساكا
3:0
اف. سي. طوكيو
سبيزيا
2:1
US Avellino 1912
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
2:0
بريشيا
سپال 2013
2:0
تشيزينا
باري
1:0
فروسينوني
سيتاديللا
1:1
بيروجيا
بنيفنتو
0:0
فيرتس إنتيلا
Latina
0:1
كاربي إف سي
بورتيمونينسي
2:1
فامليكو
سپورتينج پراغا ب
2:1
جيل فيسنتي
أونياو ماديرا
1:0
النادى الرياضي بورتو ب
أكاديميكا كويمبرا
0:0
AD Fafe
إس بي كوفيلها
2:2
ڢيكتوريا غيماريش ب
فريموند إس سي
1:3
فارزيم إس سي
أوليانينسي
2:1
سي دي كوفا بيديد
بينافيل
3:0
إف سي فيزيلا
سپورتينج لشبونة ب
3:1
Academico de Viseu
سي دي سانتا كلارا
2:1
بينفيكا لشبونة ب
جي كيه إس تيتشي
4:2
إم كيه إس كلكزبورك
بوغون سيدلس
2:1
غورنيك زابجة
ستال مييليك
1:0
أوليمبيا جردزيادز
سانديكجا نوي ساكز
5:0
زاجليبي سوسناويك
ويسلا بلوي
0:1
فيغري سووالكي
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
2:1
كروبري جلوجوو
ويمبلدون
0:1
نورثامبتون تاون
بريستول روفرز
2:0
ساوث إند يونايتد
تشارلتون أثليتيك
1:1
والسول
تشيسترفيلد
1:1
شروسبيري تاون
كوفنتري سيتي
0:2
برادفورد سيتي
فليتوود تاون
2:4
بولتون واندررز
جيلينغهام
3:2
سكونثورب يونايتد
ميلتون كينيز دونز
2:2
روكدال
أولدهام أثليتيك
0:0
بيري
بيتربوروه يونايتد
1:2
أكسفورد يونايتد
بورت فايل
3:2
سويندون تاون
Barnet FC
2:2
كراولي تاون
كارلايل يونايتد
0:3
كامبريدج يونايتد
كولتشستر يونايتد
0:4
بورتسموث
كرو ألكساندرا
1:2
نيو بورت كاونتي
دونكاستر روفرز
2:0
تشيلتنهام تاون
إكستر سيتي
0:2
اكرينجتون ستانلي
ليتون أورينت
0:3
غريمسبي تاون
لوتون تاون
0:2
ستيفيناج
مانسفيلد تاون
0:2
بلايموث أرجايل
موركامب
1:3
يوفيل تاون
نوتس كاونتي
2:1
هارتلبول يونايتد
وايكومب واندررز
0:0
بلاكبول
بيلشينا
0:0
نافتان نوفوبول
مولده
1:0
سيينوجوين جيه كيه
جيفل إيف
1:1
فاسالندز إيف
ترومسدالن
0:3
الفروم
هود
2:1
ترايف
إف سي دنيبر موجيليف
1:0
سلافيا موزير
مالمو
1:0
يونشوبنجز سودرا
كونجفينغر
2:2
مجوندالين
هونفوس
2:2
لاين
اولنساكر/كيسا
1:0
فلورو
كريستيانسوند
1:1
أليسوندز
لوكوموتيفي تبيليسي
1:0
دينامو تبيليسي
إف سي ديلا جوري
0:1
دينامو باتومي
إف سي سامتريديا
0:1
تشيخرا ساتشخير
كولختي بوتي
3:0
سابورتالو تبليسي
داسيا تشيسيناو
3:0
CF Ungheni
سي إس إف زيمبرو كيشنيف
0:0
ساكسان سيادير لونجا
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
5:0
ميلسامي
إف سي بلاك ستارز
3:0
إف سي سولوثرن
باسكورت
3:0
زوج ٩٤
إف سي شوتز
1:2
إف سي بادين
مندريزيو ستابيو
1:0
أك بيلينزونا
إف سي جوساو
2:0
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 II
إف سي ستيد ال إس أوشي
1:0
BSC Young Boys Bern II
بوتشس
1:0
إف سي سورسي
سيوزاش
3:2
Balzers
ايفيردون-سبورت إف سي
0:1
أزوري 90
دودينغين
1:0
مارتينيي سبورتس
فيفي سبورتس
0:1
FC Echallens Region
إس آر ديليماونت
0:5
FC Luzern II
FK Sutjeska Foča
0:1
سلافيجا سربسكو
FK Borac Šamac
0:2
إف كيه درينا زفورنيك
إف كيه ردار بريجيدور
5:0
FK Zvijezda 09
Tekstilac Derventa
0:1
بوراك بانيا لوكا
Podrinje Janja
1:0
كيه إيه ¨ إف كيه كوزارا جرادي
FK Sloga Doboj
5:2
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Rudar Kakanj
2:0
FK Tuzla City
Radnički Lukavac
2:1
بدكنوست بانوفيسي
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
1:0
إتش إن كيه أوراسج
يدينستفو بيهاتش
1:2
فيليز موستار
إن كيه ترافنيك
2:0
NK Novi Travnik
إن كيه زفيجيزدا جراداكاك
0:0
كابليينا
إن كيه بوسنا فيسوكو
2:0
Bosna Sema
Ayia Napa FC
2:3
پافوس
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
2:4
إنوسيس نيون باراليمني
ENAD
3:3
أوليمبياكوس نيكوسيا
أكريتاس كلوراكاس
3:5
اوثولوس اثينو
إثنيكوس أسياس
1:0
أسيل ليسيس
بائيك
2:2
ثوي لاكاتامياس
Po Xylotymbou
1:0
Leivadiakós / Salamína Leivadión
Peyia 2014 FC
3:1
Digenis Oroklinis
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
0:2
ديغانيس مورفو
Olympiada Lympion
2:0
Krasava
Iraklis Yerolakkou FC
0:0
Ethnikos Latsion
AEN Agíou Georgíou Vrysoúllon Acherítou
0:3
Elpida Xylofagou
FK Litomericko
0:0
إف كيه دوبروفيس
إف سي بيسيك
3:2
لوكو فلتافين
أوليمب هراديك كرالوف
2:0
Táborsko II
فيسيهراد
0:2
إس كيه بريفيسوف
كرالوف دفور
3:0
إس كيه بينيسوف
تاشوڢ FK
2:1
إس كيه زابي
إف كيه هوروفيكو
2:3
ستيتشوفيس
SK Aritma Prague
0:0
FK Admira Prague
Motorlet
2:0
Malše Roudné
FK Kratonohy
0:2
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
TJ Sokol Libis
1:1
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
Mostecký
0:1
Sokol Hostoun
SK ستيتي
0:0
نوفي بور
خوموتوف
0:0
سيسكاي برود
نيراتوڢيتشي بيسكوڢيتشي FK
1:0
إس كيه سوكول بروزاني
Sokol Čížová
3:1
1. FC Karlovy Vary
MFK Dobris
1:0
النادى الرياضي روكيكاني
إس كيه سينكو دوبرافكا
2:1
FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
FK اوستروڢ
5:2
Sušice
ليتوهراد
0:0
Tj Dvur Kralove Nad Labem
إف سي بريدني كوبانينا
1:4
Pencin Turnov
Tj Sokol Zivanice
2:0
سپارتا كوتنا هورا
FK بانيك سوس
1:3
كلادنو
Tj Slovan Velvary
3:2
SK اوڢالي
Sfk Elko Holesov
0:4
FC Tvd Slavicin
EC Sao Bento
0:1
أتليتيكو لينينس إس بي
Gremio Novorizontino
2:0
فيروفياريا إس بي
EC Santo Andre
1:1
بوتافوغو اس بي
بالمييراس إس بي
3:0
إس بي ساو باولو
Gremio Osasco Audax SP
1:2
ريد بول برازيل
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0:1
CS Emelec
برشلونة
2:0
Guayaquil City FC
CD Cuenca
2:0
CD Clan Juvenil
سي دي اونيفيرسيداد كاتوليكا
3:0
L.D.U. Quito
دوجلاس هيج CA
2:3
CSD فلاندريا
كروسيرو دال نورتي
2:1
كلوب اتليتيكو لوس آندس
إنستيتيوتو أتليتيكو
2:1
أرجنتينوس جونيورز
سان مارتين دي توكومان
3:0
جمانسيا واي إيسجريما جوجوي
خويليرمو براون
0:0
سنترل قرطبة سدي
نادي اتلتيكو بارانا
1:1
إنديبندانت ريفادافيا دي مندوزا
كلوب ڢيلا دالميني
2:2
سانتامارينا تانديل
جيه إس إم ماسيرا
3:2
Rachad Bernoussi
رايسينغ اتليتيك
2:0
Union Aït Melloul
CA Youssoufia Berrechid
2:1
Sidi Kacem
الإتحاد للخميسات
3:0
واف وداد فيز
رابيد وادي زم
2:0
سپورتيڢ دوسول
أولمبيك دشيرا
0:4
US Témara
Albany Creek
1:0
Eastern Suburbs
Logan Lightning FC
1:3
Peninsula Power FC
Capalaba
3:2
Grange Thistle
Rochedale Rovers FC
1:1
Queensland Lions FC
Souths United SC
3:3
Holland Park Hawks
يانتاي ييتينغ
1:0
Xinjiang Tianshan
Meizhou Hakka
0:2
داليان أربين
هوبي لوين
1:1
Baoding Yingli Yitong FC
كينجادو هاينيو
2:1
Beijing BSU
شانشي تشونغشين
2:2
نانتشانغ بايي
شيجيازوانج إيفر برايت
2:1
Yunnan Flying Tigers FC
Doze Futebol Clube
0:2
Atletico ES
ساو ماتيوس
1:1
Esporte Clube Tupy
Linhares
1:1
Espirito Santo ES
فيتوريا إس
1:1
ريال نوروواست ES
إف سي ليسه
0:3
بويز هاركيماس
Huizen
5:1
كابيل
Volendam II
3:2
Stedoco
شفيننجن
0:3
فوج
33 إرميلو
1:0
أسوه
Almere City FC II
4:1
رينفوجيلز
FC Groningen II
0:0
كوفيك بويز
أونز سنيك
2:2
بويز ريجنسبرجس
إيجسيلميرفوجيلز
3:0
Odin 59
إف إتشت
6:1
Achilles 1929 II
جيه في سي كوجك
5:2
روزمالين
Aiglon Lament
8:0
AS Excelsior
Good Luck de Fort-de-France
1:1
Rivière-Pilote
New Club Petit Bourg Rivière-Salée
2:2
US Diamantinoise
كلوب فرانسيسكان
3:1
Club Colonial
كيس-بيلوت
0:2
جولدن ليون
New Star
3:0
Essor-Préchotain
Balk
0:0
كرينغ غرونينغين 83
Blauw Wit '34
0:2
Winsum
VV Buitenpost
2:1
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
Olde Veste '54
3:1
vv Omlandia
دراختستر بويز
1:0
HZVV
Nieuw Lekkerland
1:0
Oude Maas
GRC 14
2:2
Heinenoord
راسينغ ليردام
0:0
كلويتينج
ريسورت
2:3
Oranje Wit
vv Zuidland
0:2
WNC
شو
4:1
SV MZC '11
اس في ال
3:3
Roda '46
Zuidvogels
0:2
Woudenberg
De Merino's
1:1
مونتفورت
Rkav Volendam
0:1
أيه إف سي ٣٤
زويالوين ٣٠
0:2
JSV
Sportvereniging Geinoord Nieuwegein
0:2
FC Aalsmeer
سبوتلوست
1:0
سبورتكلوب فينورد
فورسخوتين 97
2:1
إس في الفينس راسينج كلوب
Vitesse Delft
1:2
SVC '08
Nootdorp
2:1
Neptunus-Schiebroek
Forum Sport
1:0
النادى الرياضي اكسركيس
ديلتا سبورت
1:1
Brielle
FC S-Gravenzande
3:2
RKVV Westlandia (Zat)
ZVV De Esch
1:2
KHC
بيركوم
3:2
وي إتش سي
VV Hulzense Boys
1:2
DETO Twenterand
Vroomshoopse Boys
3:3
زوتفين
دوس 37
2:0
بينيكوم
VV Gorecht
1:0
Bergumer Christelijke Voetbalvereniging
VVGZ
2:1
Almkerk
DTS Ede
3:0
VVZ '49
غو أهيد كامبين
3:2
زولتة فاريجييم
DUNO
2:1
نونسبيت
VV Nieuw Buinen
1:1
VKW
LSC 1890
2:0
أف.في.سي.
Barry Town United FC
1:0
Cambrian & Clydach Vale FC
Caerau (Ely) AFC
1:0
Goytre United FC
Caldicot Town
2:3
هافرفوردويست كاونتي
Cwmbran Celtic FC
6:0
عفان ليدو
Goytre
3:0
پينيبونت
Ton Pentre
6:0
تافس ويل
اوندي اتليتيك
2:0
بورت تلبوت تاون
Conwy Borough
0:1
تاون باكلي
فلينت تاون يونايتد إف سي
1:1
Penrhyncoch
هوليهيد هوتسبر إف سي
1:3
دينباي تاون
Holywell Town FC
2:1
Guilsfield FC
Llanfair United
1:2
Caernarfon Town FC
Mold Alexandra FC
0:3
Ruthin Town FC
بورثمادوج إف سي
1:2
كايرسوس إف سي
إف سي ببرستاتين تاون
1:0
جريسفورد أتليتيك
FK Banik Sokolov
0:1
إف كيه باردبيس
FK Fotbal Trinec
2:0
FC مس تبرسكو
MFK Vitkovice
1:0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
2:1
FC Banik Ostrava
Dunajska Streda
2:2
زيلينا
روزومبيروك
5:0
النادى الرياضي تارتان پريسوڢ
سنيتسا
0:1
سلوفان براتيسلافا
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
سبارتاك مايجافا
VV سميتشويك
vv Haaglandia (Zaterdag)
أشيلس فين
4:2
Sliedrecht
DFS
1:2
تير ليدة
Breukelen
1:1
هويك
نوردفيك
5:0
آياكس آماتورس
سبيكينيسة
2:2
أرجون _ ميجدريتشت
سويفت
0:1
RVVH
زوالوين فلاردينجن
2:1
Jodan Boys
دوفو فينندال
0:0
أس دي سي بيوتين
VV Eemdijk
4:1
أبيلدورن
أكسلسيور ٣١
4:2
Oranje Nassau
ستافورست
1:2
NSC
SDV Barneveld
1:3
غينيمايدن
سبارتا نيكيرك
0:1
آسن
أورك
0:3
Azsv
ASV Dronten
3:0
فليفو بويز
RKHVV
0:2
دي باتافين
أناف يونيتيد
1:1
لورجان سلتيك
أرماخ سيتي
1:1
Larne FC
Harland and Wolff Welders FC
0:1
Knockbreda FC
Ballyclare Comrades FC
2:1
ديرجفيو
Loughgall FC
0:4
Institute FC
Psni FC
1:3
Warrenpoint Town FC
Wisła Kraków II
ستال رزيسزوو
KKS Lech Poznań II
1:0
MKS Pogoń Szczecin II
Przodkowo
3:2
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz
KS Wda Świecie
2:2
بالتيك جدينيا
GP TS Avia Świdnik
1:1
JKS 1909 Jarosław
MKS Elk
1:3
ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Sokół Kleczew
0:1
Górnik Konin
Gwardia Koszalin
3:2
الانا تورن
MKS Trzebinia Siersza
1:2
KS Karpaty Krosno
MKS Podlasie Biała Podlaska
1:2
ZKS Unia Tarnów
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
1:0
Ursus Warszawa
KS Chwaszczyno
3:1
LKS Vineta Wolin
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
0:1
كسزو أوستراويك
MKS Wierna Małogoszcz
4:1
LKS Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
3:2
ريسوفيا
سوكول اليكساندروو لودزكي
2:1
MMKS Concordia Elbląg
KKS 1925 Kalisz
0:1
LKS Pogoń Lębork
سوكول اوسترودا
1:0
RKS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Hongik University
5:1
Nexen
Jesus Hospital FC
3:2
Kyungshin Cable FC
Chungbuk University
5:0
Jeju City Hall FC
Busan Pukyongdae FC
3:0
SK Hynix
Honam University
1:0
Gyeonggi FC
Gyeonggi University FC
2:1
Jeonju University
Siheung Citizen
0:1
Soongsil University
Mokpo Christian Hospital
0:1
Gyeonggi Central Uni
Hankook Tire FC
0:2
Incheon University
Pyeongchang FC
0:1
Hanyang University
FC Uijeongbu
2:5
Seoul Joongang University
Seoul United
0:2
Daejeon Pai Jae-Dae FC
Busan FC
2:3
Gwangju University
Yuhan Chemical FC
3:2
Fuji Xerox Korea FC
SMCE
1:0
Dankook University
Goyang Citizen
2:3
Catholic Kwandong Uni
كابفينبيرجر إس في (أ)
1:2
تي يو اس هايليجنكرويز
Mannswörth
3:0
فافوريتنير
إيليكترا
4:0
فيكتوريا فيينا
FC Mauerwerk
9:1
Sport Union Mauer
UFC St. Peter in der Au
3:2
اسك كوتينجبرن
Stripfing
0:2
إس سي ريتز
سبراتزيرن
1:0
SCU ٱرداغر
Kuchl
1:3
SV فالس غرونو
ASV 1968 Sankt Marienkirchen an der Polsenz
2:0
Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis
WSC Hertha
1:0
غرون فيب ميشيلدورف
Edelweiss Linz
2:2
SV Gmunden
DSG Union Perg
2:0
دوناو لينز
اس في فاليرن
4:1
باد إشل
فرونليثن
0:2
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
هوريتشون
1:2
ماترسبورغ 2
إس في بوست فيينا
1:0
دوناوفيلد
FV Austria XIII Auhof Center
3:0
ستايل يونغ ويناربارغ
سيميرينجر
1:0
أدميرا لاندهاوز
SV Wildon
0:3
Mettersdorf
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
4:0
SV Union Gnas
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
1:0
إس في أوبيروارت
إس تي مارجاريثين
0:0
SV Eltendorf
أوستبان كسي إس سي
2:1
Gersthofer SV
SC تيم ڢينير لينين
2:1
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Markt Allhau
3:2
إس في ستيجرباخ
SV Schattendorf
1:1
ويمباسينغ
لسيافارل أورادي
2:2
النادى الرياضي اوليمپيا ساتو ماري
CS Şoimii Pâncota
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
AS Municipal SR Brasov
3:0
Unirea Tărlungeni
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
0:2
Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
1:1
بالوتيستي CS
Acs Foresta Suceava
Berceni
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0:3
إف سي تشينديا تارجوفيست
افوماتي CS
1:3
Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
Hărman
3:0
ACS Atletico Vaslui
Csikszereda
3:3
Roman
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
2:1
SC Bacău
Metalosport Galaţi
0:2
إيروستار باكاو
Sportul Chiscani
1:1
CS Sporting Voinţa Lieşti
CS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
2:1
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
CS Iernut
2:3
CF Metalurgistul Cugir 1939
CSM Avântul Reghin
3:1
CS Oşorhei
Unirea Dej
1:0
Unirea Jucu
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț
0:1
سي إس ساناتيتا سيرفيسيي ببليس كلج
AFC Hermannstadt
0:1
Târgu Mureş II
FC Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
0:0
CD Industria Galda de Jos
سكولار ريسيتا
3:1
ناشيونال سيبيس
نادي كرة القدم ريپنسيا تيميسوارا
2:1
Performanța Ighiu
CSM Flacăra Moreni
1:0
CS Urban Titu
CS Sporting Roşiori de Vede
2:2
Concordia Chiajna II
Podari
0:3
AS FC Pucioasa
FCSB II
0:0
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv II
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă
1:2
CS Viitorul Domneşti
Olteniţa
1:0
CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti
إف سي يونيري ٢٠٠٤ سلوبوزيا
0:0
CS Tunari
ACS Arsenal Malu
0:3
Astra II
Viitorul Constanţa II
0:2
النادى الرياضي ميتالجلوبوس بوخارست
مانتا إف سي
1:0
Mushuc Runa SC
CD Colon FC
1:0
Cds Santa Rita
CD Tecnico Universitario
3:0
CD America de Quito
إيمبابرا سبورتينج كلوب
0:1
Gualaceo SC
Perlis
1:2
ساراواك
ساباه
4:2
Misnistry Of Finance FC
PBD KT
0:1
تيرينغانو
بيراك FA
0:2
قدح
نيجيري سيمبيلان
4:1
Penang FA
پاهانج FA
2:0
ميلاكا
نادي كرة القدم جوهور دارول تاكزيم
4:0
University Technology Mara FC
Serranense
3:0
Formiga EC
Social FC
1:1
غواراني ام جي
أراكزا
0:0
ام جي إيتيوتابا
CAP Uberlândia
1:2
CA Patrocinense MG
Penzugyor SE
1:0
Méhkeréki SE
Mórahalom
1:1
سزينتلورينك
بيكز إم إف سي
5:1
SE پالهالما اجروسپيسيال
Budafoki Mte
2:0
Gyulai Termál
سزيكسزاردي ي واف سي
3:1
Dabas-Gyón
نيربيتور إف سي
3:1
BSS Monor
راكوسبالوتاي يك
1:0
BKV Elore
Tállya
0:0
Salgótarján
Hajdúböszörményi TE
1:1
تيزويڢاروس
FC Hatvan
1:1
Rákosmenti KSK
سارفار
1:3
Érdi Városi SE
Csepel
تاتابانجا
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
5:2
Andráshida
Diósdi TC-SELECT
0:1
كر ٣ توئ يوبي
Komáromi VSE
0:0
Csornai SE
ETO FC Gyor
2:0
فيسزبريم إف سي
فيديوتن
2:0
ديوسجيور
ديبريتسيني
1:3
نادي كرة القدم پاكسي
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
1:0
Vasas FC
Mezokovesd SE
1:1
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Ferencvarosi TC
3:1
سزومباثيلي هالاداس
Ujpest FC
1:1
Budapest Honved FC
Zabbar Saint Patrick FC
2:1
Mgarr United
سان جوان إف سي
3:3
Siggiewi
زيجتن كورينثيانز ف.ك .
0:0
Qrendi
Ghaxaq
0:1
Swieqi United
Mellieha
2:2
مارساكلوكس
غودجا يونايتد
1:2
Attard
Association Sportive de Kigali
1:0
Amagaju FC
Pepiniere FC
2:0
Etincelles FC
Kirehe FC
0:0
Apr FC
Espoir
1:1
Gicumbi
بروملي
3:0
نورث فيريباي
داجينهام آند ريدبريدج
2:1
فورست جرين روفر
ايستلي
2:0
بارو
غيسلي
1:0
Aldershot Town FC
Solihull Moors FC
3:3
Braintree Town FC
ساوث بورت
1:2
توركواي يونايتد
Sutton United FC
2:2
York City FC
ووكينج
0:0
Boreham Wood FC
ريكسهام
0:2
جيتسهد
Werder Bremen III
4:0
TSV Blau-Weiß Melchiorshausen
Lichtenberg
3:1
Malchower SV 90
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
5:2
تي إس في إنتراخت ستادتاليندورف
Chemie
0:0
FC International Leipzig
BSC Süd 05
1:0
إس في سكوت جنة
إف سي كارل زييس جينا٢
2:3
SG اونيون ساندرس دورف
TSV Kropp 1946
1:2
هييدر إس في
في إف بي إيتشستوتي تي
0:0
Aubstadt
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4:1
إس سي التيرسدورف
النادي الرياضي 1 سونتهوفن
0:0
Kirchanschöring
إس في هييمستيتين
2:2
Dachau
Landsberg
1:2
FC Unterfohring 1927
إف سي إيسمانينج
1:3
Jahn Regensburg II
فولفراتشاون BCF
2:1
Gundelfingen
دي جيه كيه فيلزينج
0:0
تي إس في راين / ليش
Anker Wismar
3:1
Mecklenburg Schwerin
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
1:6
هانزا روستوك (2)
أوبتيك راتينو
3:1
تينيس بوروسيا برلين
SV Sandhausen II
1:3
إس سي لكارلسرهر (أ)
إس بي في جي جي نيكاريلز
0:2
إس سي فرايبورج ٢
Kilia Kiel
0:2
Holstein Kiel II
Oldenburger
4:3
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
TSV شيلكزي
3:0
SV Frisia 03
أويتن 08
2:0
إس في توديسفيلد
أنسباتش
1:2
SV Erlenbach am Main
Sand
1:1
FC Amberg
نيومركت
3:0
VfL Frohnlach 1919
تي إس في جروسباردورف
3:0
Wurzburger FV
SAV
6:2
ليهير
Blumenthaler SV
3:3
OSC Bremerhaven
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
1:0
إس سي هوينشتاين ١٩١٩
أوفينبرجر إف في
1:1
Hollenbach
FV راڢنس بورغ
2:1
إس إس في ريتلينجين
Oberachern
2:1
إس في سبيلبيرج
Bissingen
5:2
Balingen
باهلينجر إس سي
2:1
١ إف سي بفورزهييم
SC Borussia 04 Fulda
3:0
Viktoria Kelsterbach
OSC Vellmar
2:1
Bayern Alzenau
Viktoria Griesheim
3:2
FC Viktoria 09 Urberach
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
4:2
FSC Lohfelden 1924
Hessen Dreieich
3:0
SV Steinbach
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
4:0
FC Ederbergland
VfL 07 Bremen
3:2
TSV Grolland
ديفلن
1:3
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
إف إس في سالمروهر
0:1
نادي كرة القدم هيرتا ڢيسباخ
Spvgg Burgbrohl
0:8
SV Morlautern
Borussia Neunkirchen
2:1
FSV Jaegersburg
شوت ماينز
4:2
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Jeddeloh
2:3
SV Blau Weiß Bornreihe
1 نادي كرة القدم ڢوندشورف
1:3
براونسفيغ
SV Alemannia Haibach
0:2
امرتهال
EC Agua Santa
3:1
بينابولينيزي
موجي ميريم إس بي
1:1
SP كاپيڢاريانو
Bragantino
1:0
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
SE Matonense
0:2
Olímpia
Portuguesa Santista
2:2
Nacional SP
Atibaia
0:1
Rio Branco EC
São Carlos FC
3:1
باوليستا
Red Lions FC
2:1
رويال ليوباردس
Manzini Sundowns FC
1:1
Manzini Wanderers
Tambuti
2:1
Mbabane Highlanders FC
Midas Mbabane City
1:0
Young Buffaloes FC
Levadia Tallinn
5:0
جيه كيه سيلامو كاليف
Parnu JK Vaprus
1:1
جالغپاليكول تاميكا
فرجاندي
2:3
بيد إف سي فلورا
ترانس نارفا
1:2
FCI Tallinn
ديفنسوريس بلجرانو
1:0
ديبورتيفو اسبانيول
كلوب أتليتيكو أطلنطا
1:1
CA كوليجياليس
كومينيكاثيونس
2:1
كلوب اتليتيكو اكاسوسو
ديپورتيس كوپياپو
0:0
سان ماركوس دي أريكا
سانتياجو مورنينج
1:0
يونيون سان فيليب
بويرتو مونت
1:0
يونيون ديبورتيز لا كاليرا
Deportes Valdivia
2:0
رينجرز دا تالكا
Aubel
0:2
Stockay-Warfusée
كلاوفيرتس كيميتسكي
2:0
إيندراخت أوبستال
فيلين
1:1
مي-ديفان-فيرتو
وفاق بينشواز
3:2
باك بيزيت
رومبيك
1:2
RC Lauwe
Marloie Sport
0:0
ليبرامون
وينغين
2:1
دام
Ostiches
1:0
Belœil
Bregel Sport
0:4
Melo Zonhoven
Eendracht Aalter
0:1
سفيلتا مليسيل
كيه إف سي ليل
2:1
Schriek
ويويرتز
0:1
URSL Visé
Assesse
1:3
Royal Anhée FC
بيش
2:0
فلافيون سبورت
ستاد بيربيك
2:0
RCS Brainois
Renaissance Schaerbeek
6:0
Vlug en Vrij Houtem
Gosselies Sports
1:3
هودينغ
زونهوفين
1:0
K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen
Racing Peer
2:1
بري
فليتنغن
2:2
هوفو جوك
لا روش
2:0
جونيس فرايلانغوا
أوبان-ويري
3:1
Melreux
باستون
2:1
إيثي بلمونت
SS Jeanne D Arc
1:2
سان لوزيان
Saint-Denis
0:0
Js Saint-Pierroise
AS Les Marsouins
1:1
إكسيلسيور
SS La Capricorne
2:2
RC Saint Benoît
Wolfsburg II
1:1
تي إس في هافيلس
Pirmasens
3:2
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
VfB Stuttgart II
3:2
إنتراخت تراير
FC-Astoria Walldorf
1:5
إف سي نوتينجن
١. إف سي سااربروكن
4:1
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
TSV Steinbach
2:0
FC Homburg
هيسن كاسيل
2:0
كايزيرسلوتيرن هواة
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
2:1
Elversberg
Offenbach
2:0
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
أونترهاخينغ
0:0
إس في سكالدينج-هيينينج
تي إس في١٨٦٠ روزنهايم
0:3
إف سي ميمينغين
SV Wacker
3:1
١. إف سي نورنبيرج ٢
تي إس في بوخ باتخ
1:1
Schweinfurt
إف سي سان باولي ٢
1:3
إنتراخت نورديرستيدت
إنتراخت برونسكوييج ٢
0:3
USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
3:2
Mönchengladbach II
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
2:0
بونر إس سي
Schalke II
1:2
Wiedenbruck
كولن إن هواة
3:0
Sprockhövel
Sportfreunde Siegen
0:2
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
Rödinghausen
1:1
روت-وايس إسين
روت وايس أهلين
1:0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
إس سي فيرل
1:2
إف سي فيكتوريا كولن
ألمانيا آخن
1:0
ووبيرتالر إس في
بي إس في ريهدين
2:0
إس في إيتشيد
آسكو أتسف ولفسبيرج
0:1
ينيون إس تي فلوريان
إس في جريشكيرتشين
1:1
TSV هارتبرغ
FC Juniors OO
1:2
SC Kalsdorf
إس سي وييز
3:3
ATSV Stadl-Paura
غورتين يونيون
3:1
إس كيه فوروآرتس ستيير
نيوسيدل إس سي ١٩١٩
3:3
فيينر
SV لافنيتس
0:0
سترم غراز هواة
Al Najoom
3:2
الحزم
AL Shoulla FC
0:0
النهضة
الفيحاء
0:0
إس سي نجران
الوطني
1:0
Al Qaisoma
Al Jeel Club
2:1
Al Orubah
سبوركرينغ سينت نيكلاس
6:1
مينيه
تيسنيدرلو
3:1
هاديس
أور نامر
1:5
آر إف سي مويكس
كوفان مارييمبورغ
2:2
سبورتنغ شاتيليه
رو سيناي
1:1
اليونيون روييل ديوسبورتيف سنتر
جيفري الأمريكيّ
3:3
Solières Sport
تيمسة
2:0
سپرتينغ ڢيست هارلبيكي
KRC Gent
1:1
اولسا براكيل
هوجستراتين في في
5:2
تيمپو اوڢيريس
فيليكو تارنوفو ١٩٢٤ أتار
2:1
FK Septemvri Sofia
سوزوبول
3:3
نيسيبار
FC Vitosha Bistrica
4:1
Bansko
بوتيف فراستا
1:1
OFK Spartak Pleven
FK Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
3:0
OFK Pomorie
Lala FC
5:0
Atlético Venezuela FC II
Academia Puerto Cabello
3:2
UCV
Gran Valencia Maracay FC
1:1
ياراكيانوس إف سي
Yaracuy
1:2
Caracas II
Zamora II
0:7
Titanes
ULA
1:1
Real Frontera
Petroleros de Anzoátegui
1:1
Chicó de Guayana
Urena SC
2:0
لانيروس إف سي
AS Giana Erminio
2:1
Lupa Roma FC
Como 1907
1:0
بستويزي
فيتيربو
0:2
برو بياتشينزا
Carrarese Calcio 1908
6:0
Lupa Castelli Romani
بياتشندزا
3:0
سيينا
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
2:1
أولبيا
بونتيديرا
1:1
ريناتا
كريمونيسي
3:1
توتوتشيو
براتو
3:2
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
US Arezzo
1:0
ليفورنو
Lokomotíva DNV
0:1
Tomasov
FK Inter Bratislava
6:0
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
KFC Komarno
2:0
إف كيه بتشوف
FC Horses
2:1
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
Nové Zámky
1:1
Šurany
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
4:2
FC Neded
Ubuntu Cape Town
0:2
باروكا
Buya Msuthu FC
0:2
بلومفونتين سلتيك
جومو كوزموس
3:0
United Rovers FC
Kwadukuza United
2:2
أياكس كيب تاون
Free State Stars FC
2:0
هايلاندس پارك
Stellenbosch FC
0:3
كايزر شيفس
FK Karadjordje Topola
0:0
Budučnost Krušik 2014
FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar
2:1
FK Polet Ljubić
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac
5:2
OFK Mihajlovac
FK Sloga Požega
3:1
رادنيتشكي كراغوييفاتس
FK FAP Priboj
1:1
FK Šapine Smoljinac
Mokra Gora
2:4
Železničar Lajkovac
FK Smederevo 1924
1:2
FK Loznica
FK IMT Novi Beograd
1:2
FK Teleoptik
FK Radnički Obrenovac
1:1
FK BASK Beograd
FK Radnički Novi Beograd
1:0
FK Brodarac
Omladinac Novi Banovci
2:0
Feniks
Bačka 1901
0:1
FK Radnički Šid
FK Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
0:2
Cement Beočin
FK Tsc Backa Topola
4:0
FK Vršac
FK Radnički Zrenjanin
3:1
Dunav Stari Banovci
FK Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad
1:2
Radnički Nova Pazova
FK Jedinstvo Bošnjace
0:0
FK Temnić 1924 Varvarin
Ozren Sokobanja
1:1
FK Jedinstvo Paraćin
OFK Sinđelić 1918
3:0
FK Radnički Svilajnac
Trstenik PPT
3:0
FK Vlasina Vlasotince
Timok Zaječar
0:3
FK Sloga Despotovac
River Melilla CF
3:1
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
تنيريفي ب
1:0
Estrella CF
CD El Cotillo
0:0
Arucas
UD San Fernando
1:1
مارينو CD
Felanitx
2:0
CE Campos
بينيساليم CD
0:1
Esporles
CF Torre Levante
1:0
Buñol
Ardoi
0:1
CD Iruña
Pamplona
1:0
CD Corellano
Deportivo Alaves B
0:1
Real Sociedad III
EMF Meruelo
0:1
Bezana
Penya Ciutadella Esportiva
0:2
San Rafael
Barreda
1:3
Rayo Cantabria
Atlético Onubense
3:1
Sevilla III
Lourdes
0:0
Cortes
AD San Juan Pamplona
2:0
CA Cirbonero
Huarte
0:1
CD Oberena
Pasaia KE
1:1
لاجون اوناك
Selaya
2:0
Siete Villas
Platges de Calvia
2:1
سانتا يولاليا
جوادالاهارا
3:0
CD Yuncos
CD Virgen Del Camino
2:0
Mirandés II
CD Villamuriel
0:2
Numancia II
Cultural Cebrereña
0:2
زامورا
آتليتيكو آستورجا
2:3
Atletico Bembibre
Unionistas CF
3:0
La Baneza CF
CD Villaralbo
2:5
ريال اڢيلا CF
Burgos Promesas
1:2
Sporting Club Uxama
Villaverde-Boetticher
1:1
الكالا
Ibarra
4:0
تينيسكا
CD Unión Sur Yaiza
0:0
La Cuadra
Beasain
1:1
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Basconia
2:2
Scd Durango
Ceares
1:3
Praviano
Collerense
0:0
Ferriolense
كونستانسيا CD
3:1
UD Rotlet Molinar
Bermeo Futbol Taldea
1:2
Sodupe
Burladés
3:1
River Ega
ألمانسا
2:0
Marchamalo
فال دي إجيز
0:1
Txantrea
Unión Viera
3:0
Vera
Santa Úrsula
2:1
UD Telde
ساليا أونيون كلوب
3:1
Tolosa CF
Deusto
1:1
Balmaseda
بورتوجاليت
2:1
Santurtzi
CD Getxo
1:0
أموريو
إسكوبيدو
2:3
Castro
BBCU FC
Kasetsart FC
نادي كرة القدم إر فورس يونايتد
2:2
Nakhon Pathom United FC
Lampang FC
1:1
الجيش يونايتد FC
Prachuap FC
0:0
PTT نادي كرة القدم رايونغ
النادى الرياضي جون لور ارلونيز
0:2
ريشيل يونايتد
نينوف
2:1
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
بيرلار
1:5
جونج ليد
هاوتفين
1:0
هيلسون هيلكتيرن
Nijlen
0:0
سينت لينارس KFC
ليوبولدسبورغ
3:0
ديست
ميركسيم
1:1
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
RWD Molenbeek 47
0:1
روس ريبيكواز
آر إف سي تورناي
2:1
تامانواز
جونيس إيشواز
2:1
روييل انتنتي بيرتريجيويس
لونلييه
0:1
رويال أيويل
NK Slavonija Požega
3:1
فوكوفار ٩١
مارسونيا برود
4:1
HNK Đakovo-Croatia
NK Oriolik Oriovac
2:1
NK Mladost Ždralovi
إن كيه ميديمرج كاكوفيك
5:2
NK Višnjevac
NK Bjelovar
2:1
BSK Bijelo Brdo
NK Dugo Selo
2:1
NK Samobor
NK HAŠK Zagreb
1:0
NK Trnje Zagreb
HNK Segesta Sisak
2:1
NK Krk
كوستوسيا
2:2
NK Stupnik
إن كيه فربوفيك
1:2
NK Opatija
زاجوريك كرابينا
0:1
NK Dubrava Zagreb
NK Jadran Luka Ploče
1:0
HNK Val Kaštel Stari
إن كيه زادار
2:0
Otok
NK GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik
5:1
HNK Zmaj Makarska
Omiš
0:0
NK Neretva Metković
NK Hrvace
2:0
HNK Primorac Biograd na Moru
ليتيكس لوفيتتش
8:2
Yantra Gabrovo
FK Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad
6:0
FK Vereya Stara Zagora II
Borislav 2009
1:1
Zagorets
ماريتسا بلوفديف
2:0
Dimitrovgrad
FK Evrokolezh Plovdiv
4:0
FK Arda Kurdzhali
Rakovski 2011
1:6
Rozova Dolina
لجبيميك
4:4
Gigant Saedinenie
Uragan Boyadzhik
1:0
آتليتيك كوكلن
PFC Minyor Radnevo
1:1
Svilengrad
FK Elhovo
2:4
Karnobat
بي إف سي بيرين جوتس دلشيف
0:1
Septemvri Simitli
هيبار بازاردزهيك
3:0
ريلسكي سبورتيست
Minyor Pernik
3:2
فيهرين ساندانسكي
Pirin Razlog
2:1
Slivnishki geroy
Botev Ihtiman
2:3
Balkan Botevgrad
بيلاسيتسا بيتريتش
5:2
FK Chepinets Velingrad
FK Germaneya Sapareva banya
0:1
سترومسكا سلاڢا
ماريك د
3:1
FK Svoboda 2011 Peshtera
تشيرنوموريتس بالشيك
1:0
FK Hitrino
Svetkavitsa Tg
1:1
FK Lokomotiv Ruse
FK Spartak Varna
0:3
Septemvri Tervel
دوبرودزها دوبريتش
7:0
Kubrat
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging Women
0:3
ADO Den Haag II Women
RVVH Women
3:2
Eldenia Women
BVV Barendrecht Women
2:0
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II Women
Ter Leede Women
3:1
Saestum Women
SC Buitenveldert Women
2:1
DTS Ede Women
Woezik Women
1:1
Wartburgia Women
زابلا
0:1
يوڢينتود انتونيانا
Sportivo Las Parejas
1:3
جيمناسيا إيسجريما ميندوزا
Agropecuario Argentino
3:2
Club Atletico Alvarado
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
1:3
Union de Sunchales
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
0:0
إس بي ديسامبارادوس سان جوان
Cipolletti
1:1
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
كونسيبسيون
2:3
San Jorge Tucumán
Chaco For Ever
1:3
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
2:1
اونيون ڢيلا كراوس
إينستيتيسيون اتليتيكا سيد اميريكانا
2:2
دانوبيو
رامبلا جونيورز
3:0
ريفر بلايت مونتيفيديو
فينيكس
2:2
بينيارول
سانت ميرين
0:0
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
أير يونيتيد
1:4
فالكيرك إف سي
دامبرتون
4:0
رايث روفرز
Greenock Morton FC
1:0
كوين اوف دي ساوث
بادربورن
0:1
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
دويسبورغ
0:1
Wehen Wiesbaden
Mainz II
0:1
Werder Bremen II
FSV Frankfurt
0:1
هاليسكر إف سي
VfR Aalen
2:0
إس جي سونينهوف جروساسباخ
Sportfreunde Lotte
2:0
هانزا روستوك
Fortuna Cologne
2:2
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
Ubon Umt Utd
3:1
Thailand Honda FC
شيانغراي يونايتد
3:2
نايفي فوتبول كلوب
پورت
0:0
بوريرام يونايتد FC
BG Pathum United
3:2
بانكوك يونايتد
ميونج تونغ يونايتد
2:0
ناكون راتشاسيما
إف كيه سراييفو
2:0
NK Siroki Brijeg
إف كيه أوليمبيك سراييفو
0:0
ڢيتيز NK
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0:1
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
ميتاليغي
0:1
زيلجيزنيكار
FK Radnik Bijeljina
2:1
FK Sloboda Tuzla
كروبا
0:0
سيليك زنيكيا
FK Sloboda Uzice
1:2
إف كيه إندجيجا
إف كيه ماكفا ساباك
2:1
إف كيه زيمون
إف كيه جاجودينا
3:0
إف كيه كولبارا لازاريفاك
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
1:1
OFK Odžaci
FK Sindelic Beograd
3:1
Čelarevo
إف كيه لوفسين
2:0
إف كيه بوكيلج كوتور
بيجيلو بولج إف كيه جيدينستفو
0:3
اف كيه زيتا جولوبوفكي
أوفك بتروفاتش
0:3
FK Sutjeska
إف كيه إيسكرا دانيلوفجراد
1:0
إف كيه ردار بلجيفلجا
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
0:1
إف كيه ديسيك توزي
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
0:1
FC Ashdod
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
1:2
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
مكابي حيفا
2:0
Hapoel Raanana FC
Bnei Sakhnin FC
0:0
هابويل تل أبيب
Vipers SC
1:0
Platinum Stars FC
ريكريتيفو دي ليبولو
2:1
Ngezi Platinum FC
SM Sanga Balende
1:0
Hilal Obayed
Etoile Du Congo
0:0
قبلي
AS Kaloum
1:0
إتحاد طنجة
المبدعين الأحد عشر
1:0
نادي كرة القدم رايون سپورتس
النادي الصفاقسي الرياضي
5:0
Young Sport Academy Bamenda
إف سي سدروي
5:0
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
FF Giza / FC Hoyvík
0:3
NSÍ Runavík II
الإيه بي أرجير
1:1
B36 Tórshavn II
ب٦٨ توفتير
1:0
HB Tórshavn II
KÍ Klaksvík II
4:2
Víkingur Gøta II
Atlante FC
2:2
لوبوس
Mineros de Zacatecas
2:0
أونيفرسيداد غوادالاهارا
كوريكامينوس
3:3
ساكاتيبيك
ميريدا
0:0
تامبيكو ماديرو
Oaxaca (old)
3:2
Juárez
Bath City FC
6:0
هيميل هيمپ ستيد
بيشوبس ستورتفورد
0:4
ايست توروك
كيلمزفورد
5:1
ايستبورن بورو
كونكورد رانجيرز
1:1
Dartford FC
هامبتون & رتشموند
2:0
إف سي هنجرفورد تاون
مارجات
2:0
جوسبورت بوروف
أوكسفورد سيتي
1:0
وايتهاوك
سن البان سيتي
0:3
Ebbsfleet United FC
إف سي سيتي بترورو
1:2
ويالدستون
ويلينق يونايتد
2:1
بوول تاون
ويستون سوبر مير
1:3
Maidenhead United FC
Boston United FC
0:1
الترينتشام
Brackley Town FC
0:1
Salford City
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
1:3
هاليفاكس تون
تشورلي
2:1
AFC Telford United
مانتشستر يونايتد
1:0
تامورث
جينزبورو ترينتي
1:2
أفك فيلد
جلوستر ستي
1:1
Harrogate Town FC
Kidderminster Harriers FC
3:0
Alfreton Town FC
ننيتون تاون إف سي
1:1
وستر ستي
ستاليبردج سلتيك
0:1
دارلنجتون
ستوكبورت كاونتي
3:1
كورزون اشتون
موليسي
3:1
جويرنسي
ليك تاون
0:1
بلفر تاون
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
4:2
دينامو لوبيرو
باسفورد يونايتد
1:0
نادي كرة القدم غريسلي
كارلتون تاون
0:0
بيدوورث يونايتد
تشيستاون
0:0
شيفيلد
ماركت دريتون تاون
2:1
لينكولن سيتي
نورثويتش فيكتوريا
1:4
روشدين آند دياموندز
روملس إف سي
0:3
ركبي تاون إف سي
شاو لين
2:1
نيوكاسل تاون
سبالدينغ يونايتد
0:1
ويتون البيون
بريجهوس تاون
2:2
رامسبوتوم يونيتيد
سكاربوروف أتليتيك
1:0
كاندال تاون
موسلي
2:1
كليثيروي
بريسكوت كابليز
0:0
دوريلسدن
كولن
8:0
بورسكو
جلوسوب نورد اند إف سي
2:0
غول أيه.أف.سي.
هايد إف سي
1:1
Radcliffe FC
بامبر بريدج
4:0
أوسيت
كولوين باي
2:0
لانكاستر سيتي
فارسلي
2:1
أوسيت ألبيون
ترافورد
3:1
تادكاستر البيون
تشيبستد
2:2
سيتنج بورن
إيست جرينستيد تاون
4:2
كراي وانديريرز
إف سي تاون بجودالمينج
1:0
لويز
جرينتش بوروف
0:3
كورينثان كازيولز
هاستينجز يونيتيد
0:1
توتينغ أند ميتشام يونايتد
هورشام
0:2
هرن باي
هيث تاون
2:2
كارشالتون اتلتيك
ساوث بارك
3:1
فافيرشام تاون
ثري بريجيس
0:2
رامسغيت
ولتون كاسيولز
1:2
كاثام تاون
آشوفورد تاون ميديلسكس
0:3
بوترز بار تاون إف سي
ايلزبوري
1:0
مارلو
Beaconsfield Town
1:2
اوكسبريدج
إجهام تاون
2:1
أرليزيه تاون
فليت تاون
1:4
AFC دنستبلي
هانويل تاون
0:2
ايلزبوري يونايتد
هستون
1:2
بارتون راورز
أفك كيمبستون روفرز
4:0
بيترسفيلد تاون
كيدلينغتون
1:1
بدفورد تاون
نورث وود
2:4
فارنبورو
رويستون تاون
4:0
سانت بيتر تشالفاونت
بيديفورد إف سي
0:0
هيريفورد
بريدواتر تاون
0:2
توتتون
ديدكوت تاون
1:0
سليمبريدج
ايفشام يونايتد
1:0
بارنستايبل تاون
مانقوتسفيلد_يونايتد
0:0
وانتاج تاون
نورد لاي إف سي
1:1
ويمبورن تاون
بولتون روفيرز
1:1
يات تاون
ساليسبري
5:0
لاركهول أتلتيك
شورتوود يونيتيد
1:0
تايفيتن
تاوتون تاون
4:2
بيشوبس كليف
إف سي سيتي بوينتشستر
0:2
سويندون سوبرمارين
ستام فورد
1:1
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
افيلي
2:0
سوهام تاون رينجيرز
برينتوود تاون
3:0
ديريهام تاون إف سي
بوري تاون
2:1
تايلبوري
تشيشنت إف سي
3:1
مالدون آند تيبتري
غريت ويكيرينغ روفرز
1:3
ويثهام تاون
هيبريدج سويفتس
1:4
هارينجاي بوروف
فينيكس سبورتس
1:0
باورس بيتسيا
ثاميسميد تاون
2:2
في سي دي اتلتيك إف سي
ثروك إف سي
0:1
نورويتش يونايتد
والثام أباي
0:3
برايتلينغ سي ريجينت
فار
0:2
هورنتشورتش
روكسهام إف سي
1:2
رومفورد
بيللريكاي تاون
4:0
بورجيس هيل تاون
كانفي ايلاند
3:1
جريز اثلتك
دالويج هاملت
5:0
ميرسثام
فولكستون انفكتا
1:0
وينغيت آند فينشلي
تاون لويستوفت
1:0
كينغستونيان
هارو بوروخ
2:2
ورثينج إف سي
Havant & Waterlooville FC
6:0
أفك سدبري
لبدهرهد
3:2
هندون اف سي
لييستون إف سي
1:1
بوغنور رجيس تاون
ميتروبوليتان بوليس
0:2
هارلو تاون
إ نيدهام ماركيت ف سي
1:3
انفيلد تاون
ستينز تاون
1:1
تونبريدج انغلس
بنباري يونايتد
2:1
كرينسيستر تاون
باسنجستوك تاون
0:2
Leamington FC
كامبريدج سيتي
0:3
فروم تاون
كينديرفورد تاون
1:2
كينغز لاين
دورتشستر تاون
1:0
كينجس لنجلي
بدنستابل تاون إف سي
0:2
بيجلسويد تاون
هيتشين تاون
2:3
سلاخ تاون
كينشام تاون
1:1
سانت إيفيز تاون
مرثير تون
2:2
ويموث
سان نيوتس تاون
1:0
ريديتش يونايتد
ستراتفورد تاون إف سي
1:1
تشيشام يونايتد
مارين
3:1
Ashton United FC
Halesowen Town FC
1:2
سبينيمور تاون
بوكستو
2:2
Blyth Spartans AFC
كوربي تاون
5:1
ساتون كولد فيلد
جرنثام تاون
1:1
إلكيستون تاون
هدنسفورد تاون
0:2
وركينغتون
ماتلوك تاون
3:0
ستافورد رانجيرز
نانتويتش تاون
3:0
كولفيل تاون
سكيلميرسدال يونايتد
0:5
بارويل
ستوربريدج إف سي
0:0
ميكلوفير سبورتس
وارينجتون تاون
2:1
فريكلي اثلتك
ويتبي تاون
1:1
رشول أوليمبيك
كلوب دي ديپورتيس تيموكو ساتپ
0:2
إفيرتون دي فينا دل مار
أونيفرسيداد دي كونسيبسيون
3:0
سان لويس دي كويلوتا
سانتياغو ووندررز
0:2
كولو كولو
باليستينو سانتياغو
0:2
ديبورتيس إيكيكي
Crusaders FC
3:0
Carrick Rangers FC
Glenavon FC
2:0
Dungannon Swifts FC
Ballymena United FC
3:0
بورتادوون إف سي
Coleraine FC
2:0
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
Young Africans SC
1:1
زاناكو
الأهلي
1:0
بيدويست فيتز
الترجي الرياضي التونسي
3:1
حوريا كوناكري
برشلونة
1:0
CF Mounana
الجزائر ي واس ام
2:0
Rail Club de Kadiogo
روفرز البيون
3:4
آردرينيونيانس
سترانرار
1:1
كوينز بارك إف سي
ألوا أتلتيك
2:1
ستين هاوس ميو
ليفينجستون إف سي
0:1
ايست فايف
بيترهيد
0:1
بريشين سيتي
إف سي سانتا كولوما
0:0
FC لوسيتانوس
نادي كرة القدم اوردينو
0:3
سانتا كولوما
سانت جوليا
1:0
اينكامب
سي جينلاي
0:1
إنجورداني
بوسزكزا نيبولوميس
2:1
ستالوا ولا ستال
سياركا تارنوبرزيغ
1:1
بليكيتني ستارجارد
وارتا بوزنان
1:3
أودرا أوبول
أوليمبيا البلاج
2:1
بولونيا وارسزاوا
جريف ويجهيراوو
2:1
راكوو كزيستوتشاوا
KS Legionovia Legionowo
3:1
كوتويكا كولوبرزيج
رادومياك رادوم
0:1
روزڢوي كاتوڢيتشي
GKS Belchatow
0:1
بولونيا بايتوم
انان اثلتيك
1:0
إلجين سيتي
إف سي أربروث
1:0
كلايد إف سي
بيرويك رانجرز
1:3
كاودن بيث
فورفار أتليتيك
1:2
إدينبورغ سيتي
ماونتروس
1:3
ستيرلينغ البيون
ريال يونيون دي اروين
1:0
توليدو ساد
لاجوستيرا
1:0
كلوب دي فوتبول جافا
سي دي أموريبيتا
1:0
CF Rayo Majadahonda
ايزاررا
1:0
يرجوس
للييدا
2:1
الكويانو
فالنسيا ب
2:1
كورنيلا
راسنج دي فيررول
1:0
ليلتاد
Union Mutilvera
0:1
ليونيسا
SD Gernika Club
1:2
فوينلابرادا
پالينسيا بلومپي
0:0
تديلانو سي دي
أمكار برم شباب
0:4
Zenit St. Petersburg U21
Rostov U21
1:1
Akhmat Grozny U21
Spartak U21
9:1
أنزهي ماخاتشكالا شباب
غزيرة يونايتد FC
0:1
سليما وانديررز
فاليتا
4:0
بيمبروك أذلت FC
سانت أندروز إف سي
1:0
إف سي تاركسين رينبوز
هيبيرنيانس إف سي
4:0
موستا إف سي
RS ساوپاولو
2:1
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
كروزارو دي بورتو ألجره آر إس
1:0
نوفو هامبرجو آر إس
كاكسياس آر إس
0:1
فيرانوبوليس آر إس
إف سي فيورينتينو
3:1
إس بي كوزموس
إف سي دوماجنانو
0:2
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
يوفينز ـ دوغينا
3:2
تري فيوري
إس سي فايتانو
1:2
إس إس فيرتس
بوريلي
1:2
دايتي
كيه إف إيليريا فش-كرج
1:0
كاستريوتي كروج
ادريتيكو ماموراس
0:1
KS Besa
سوبوتي ليبرازد
1:1
أبولونيا فير
دينامو تيرانا
1:0
توربينا سيريك
توموري
0:1
لوشنيا