مباريات كرة القدم في مارس 29, 2017
إف سي إشينباتش
0:1
Perlen-Buchrain
النادى الرياضي تيرينس
1:1
إف سي لا تور / لي باكور
إف سي بل
1:1
بروتاليان غليتيرينز
نادي معمورة العزيز الرياضي
1:1
أنقرة اديلي سپور
ديرينسيسبور
0:1
كيريكهان سبور
دردنيل سبور
3:2
Turk Metal Kirikkale
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
3:2
Duzcespor
Yesil Bursa AS
2:0
باتمان بيترول سبور
كاتالكا سپور
2:0
سيلڢريسپور
Yomraspor
2:1
Kemerspor 2003
Erbaaspor
2:0
بازار سبور
تيري 1922 سپور
0:3
Bodrumspor
هاليد إديپ آديفارسپور
1:1
ديرسيمسپور
موغلا سبور
1:3
دوزيورتسبور
بايرامباشا
4:0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
مالتبه سبور
2:0
بيرجاما بيليدييسپور
Orhangazi Belediyespor
1:0
دينيزلي بيليديا
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
5:0
Payasspor
أوردو سبور
2:3
Darica Genclerbirligi
دياربيكيرسبور
0:1
سقاريا سبور
بينجول سپور
0:0
Afjet Afyonspor
Gyeongju Citizen
1:3
Ajou University
Mokpo City Government FC
2:0
Changwon City Government FC
Yeungnam University
2:1
Hongik University
Yangpyeong
3:1
Cheongju
Pocheon FC
1:0
سيول لاند
Chuncheon
1:1
Korea University
Jeonju
5:2
Kyung Hee University
Yonsei University
1:0
Yong In University
Gyeongju HNP
4:0
Sunmoon University
Daejeon Korail FC
1:0
Yangju Citizen
بوسان بارك
4:0
Gimpo
Gangneung City Government FC
0:0
Ansan Greeners
Cheonan City
1:2
مواطن دايجون
Asan Mugunghwa FC
3:0
Hanyang University
Paju Citizen FC
2:2
Cheongju City
سيونغنام إلهوا تشونما
0:0
Suwon FC
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
0:1
Gimhae City Government FC
1995 نادي كرة القدم بوشيون
2:0
Incheon University
Hwaseong
0:1
جيونجنام إف سي
نادي كرة القدم آنيانغ
1:0
Honam University
Edineţ
1:4
Sheriff II
سفينتول
4:0
Iskra
Intersport-Aroma
0:3
تشيسيناو إف سي زيمبرو ٢
FC Spicul Chiscareni
4:0
سي إف جاجوزييا
FC Codru Lazova
0:1
Victoria Bardar
تي إس في راين / ليش
0:1
شفامبمنشن TSV
SSV Markranstädt
0:3
Chemie
شفارتز - وايس إسين
2:3
Turu Dusseldorf
FC Türkiye
0:0
تي إس في بوشهولز ٠٨
FSV Jaegersburg
3:0
Karbach
SC Duesseldorf West
2:0
FC كراي
Hilden
2:3
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
كريفيلد فيشن VFR
2:2
في إف بي هومبيرج
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
0:1
Uerdingen
SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft
2:3
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
يان دينسلاكين هيسفيلد TV
1:1
١ إف سي بوتشولت
TSV Meerbusch
6:4
شپورتفريوندي باومبيرغ
SuS Stadtlohn
0:0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
SV Westfalia Rhynern
3:0
Roland Beckum
SC كروننبرجر
2:1
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
Portuguesa Santista
2:0
Atibaia
Nacional SP
1:0
SE Matonense
Desportivo Brasil
0:0
Olímpia
CA Taboão da Serra
1:0
Comercial
Viktoria Berlin
0:0
إنيرغي كوتبوس
في إف في هيلديشاييم
1:2
إس في دروتشتيرسين / أسيل
Luneburger SK Hansa
0:1
Weiche Flensburg
بي إف سي دينامو
0:3
Hertha BSC II
Auerbach
2:1
تي إس جي نيوستريليتز
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
3:2
إس في بابيلسبيرج ٠٣
كايزيرسلوتيرن هواة
0:0
Offenbach
AS Sersale
0:1
Sicula Leonzio
Pro Patria
3:3
USD Grumellese
Asd Fanfulla
3:1
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
Asd Trastevere 1909
1:2
Bisceglie
AS Varese 1910
0:0
ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
ديلتا بورتو تولي
1:1
USD Rignanese
إيموليزي كالتشيو
1:0
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
إن كيه هرفاتسكي دراجوفولجاك
1:0
إن كيه سولين
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
2:2
إتش إن كيه جوريكا
ان كيه زغرب
0:1
NK Rudes
NK Imotski
2:1
NK نوڢيغراد
لوكو
0:2
إن كيه رادنيك سيسفيت
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
0:1
إن كيه دجوبولج
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي
1:1
Remo Stars FC
Wikki Tourist
1:0
إنييمبا
Rivers United FC
0:0
بلاتيو يونيتيد
Abubakar Bukola Saraki
1:1
Gombe United FC
MFM FC
2:1
Abia Warriors FC
نادي كرة القدم كانو پيلارس
1:1
Nasarawa United
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
1:0
El Kanemi Warriors FC
Ifeanyi Uba
1:0
Niger Tornadoes
Sunshine Stars FC
2:0
Katsina United FC
تطاوين
1:1
النادي الرياضي البنزرتي
الشبيبة القيروانية
2:0
مستقبل المرسى
النادي الرياضي لحمام الأنف
1:0
الملعب القابسي
المستقبل الرياضي بقفصة
1:0
ES Zarzis