مباريات كرة القدم في مايو 28, 2017
كالياري
2:1
الميلان
روما
3:2
جنوى
سامبدوريا
2:4
نابولي
باليرمو
2:1
إمبولي
كروتوني
3:1
لاتسيو
فيورنتينا
2:2
بيسكارا
تورينو
5:3
ساسوولو
Inter
5:2
أودينيزي
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
1:2
جاجيلونيا بياليستوك
ليتشيا غدانسك
4:0
MKS Pogon Szczecin
كورونا كيلس
0:1
ليغيا وارسو
ليخ بوزنان
2:1
فيسلا كراكوف
كارابوك سبور
2:2
قيصري سبور
بورصا سبور
1:2
جنتشلر بيرليجي
أوسمان سبور
1:2
ريزة سبور
جازي عنتاب سبور
0:4
Besiktas JK
فانكوفر وايت كابس
0:1
دي سي يونايتد
نيويورك ميتروستارز
2:1
نيو انجلاند ريفولوشن
كولورادو رابيدز
1:0
سپورتينغ كانساس سيتي
مينيسوتا يونايتد
1:0
أورلاندو سيتي إس سي
نادي ريال سولت ليك
1:0
فيلادلفيا يونيون
سان خوسيه ارضكويك
2:4
لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي
Atlanta United
3:1
نادي نيويورك سيتي
إس بي ساو باولو
2:0
بالمييراس إس بي
فيتوريا بي آيه
0:1
كوريتيبا بي آر
أتليتيكو ام جي
2:2
بونتي بريتا إس بي
Santos
0:1
الكروزارو
أتليتيكو بي آر
1:1
فلامينغو آر جيه
أتليتيكو جو
0:1
كورنثيانز اس بي
رسيف ريسيف
4:3
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
غراشهوبر – كلوب زيوريخ
1:3
بازل
إف سي لوسان-سبورتس
1:2
إف سي لوجانو
لوتسيرن
2:2
إف سي فادوز
غالين
1:1
سيون
تون
0:0
يونج بويز
سالزبورغ
1:0
إنجو إس سي أر ألتاك
رابيد فيينا
2:1
س ك ن سان بولتن
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ
1:6
أوستريا فيينا
RZ Pellets WAC
1:0
شتورم غراتس
SV Ried
2:3
إس في ماتيرسبرج
هاوجسوند
0:0
ساربسبورغ
كريستيانسوند
1:1
سوغندال
ليلساروم
4:1
ترومسو
مولده
3:1
ستايبك
اس كيه بران
1:1
أليسوندز
فاليرينيا
1:1
روزنبورج
هوريكان
1:1
بوكا جونيورز
سان مارتين دي سان جوان
4:2
سارمينتو
راسنج كلاب
2:1
سان لورنزو
ديفينسا واي جستيسيا
1:0
تايجر
أرسنال دي ساراندي
0:2
أتلاتيكو لانوس
تاليريس دي كوردوبا
2:1
أتلاتيكو توكومان
الكوركون
1:3
تينيريفي
ريال سرقسطة
1:1
رايو فاييكانو
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
3:1
غيرونا
إلتشي
1:1
ريوس
مايوركا
0:0
نومانسيا
قرطبة
4:2
ريال أوفيدو
ميدز ليجنيكا
3:0
بوغون سيدلس
كروبري جلوجوو
1:0
زاجليبي سوسناويك
فيغري سووالكي
2:3
MKS شوينيشانكا شوينيسي
Bytovia Bytow
1:0
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
أوليمبيا جردزيادز
0:2
جي كي إس كاتوايس
إم كيه إس كلكزبورك
2:2
زنيكز برسزكوو
غورنيك زابجة
4:0
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
سانديكجا نوي ساكز
0:0
ويسلا بلوي
جي كيه إس تيتشي
1:4
ستال مييليك
أوكزهيتبيز كوكشيتاو
1:2
FC Ordabasy
قيصر كيزيلوردا
1:2
كايرات الماتي
لوكومتيف أستانا
4:1
شاختيور قره غنده
أتيرو
2:0
آق جايق
لوكوموتيفي تبيليسي
0:3
النادى الرياضي شوكورا
سابورتالو تبليسي
1:2
تشيخرا ساتشخير
توربيدو كتيسي
2:1
إف سي سامتريديا
دينامو تبيليسي
4:0
دينامو باتومي
بودو/غليمت
1:0
مجوندالين
الفروم
0:2
لفانغر
فيدركستاد
1:1
آريندال
كونجفينغر
2:1
فلورو
ساندنيس
0:0
اولنساكر/كيسا
ترومسدالن
3:2
رانهايم
آسان فوتبال
2:2
سترومن
بروموندال
0:0
ألتا
فانا
3:1
نوتودن
زلساس
1:1
سكيد فوتبال
حام-كام
2:0
رافوس
Odds BK 2
4:3
فيدار
هود
2:3
نيست سوترا
فيننس
2:3
بايروم
أسكير
2:2
نايبرغسوند
براين
3:1
فيندبارت
فرام لارفيك
2:1
بياسن توبفوتبال
ناردو
2:1
أغرسوند
Boldklubben af 1893
1:0
أارهس فريماد
كولدينج اي اف
4:1
كجيليرب إيف
Marienlyst
0:3
Thisted
Avarta
2:0
برابراند
Brønshøj
2:0
دالم أي اف
هفيدوفر إيف
0:1
Greve
FC Wohlen II
2:5
Team Aargau
لييستال
3:2
إليريا
Blue Stars Zürich
3:4
دولكن
FC Schaffhausen II
5:5
أوزويل
Genolier-Begnins
2:0
إيشيتشينز
AS Timau Basel
2:2
إف سي موتير
بومبليز
5:2
بيننينجين إس سي
إف سي لانجينثال
4:1
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Dardania Lausanne
1:1
إف سي كولومبير
ريمافسكا سوبوتا إف سي
3:2
إف كيه أكيوسيتي بوبراد
أفك نوف ميستو
4:1
Slovan Bratislava II
سبيسكا نوفا فيز
0:3
زيلينا
إف سي نيترا
2:1
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
إم إف كيه لوكوموتيفا زفولين
0:1
سامورين FK
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
5:3
Partizan Bardejov
FC VSS Kosice
2:1
Skf Sered
MFK سكاليكا
2:0
النادى الرياضي لوكوموتيڢا كوسيسي
Svätý Jur
0:4
FC Spartak Trnava II
NK Tabor Sezana
2:3
ND Adria Miren
NK Ilirska Bistrica
1:1
بيلج
Postojna
1:2
MNK Izola
ND Primorje
0:4
Jadran Dekani
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
1:0
NK Bogojina
NK Hotiza La Storia
1:0
Lesoplast Križevci
NS Mura
3:0
Odranci
NK Turnisce
0:1
NK Grad
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
1:1
NK Rakičan
ND Beltinci
5:0
Čarda Martjanci
NK Nafta Lendava
4:1
NK Polana
إن كيه درافوجراد
0:1
NK Fuzinar Ravne
أنيكس يونيكوف
5:0
MFk Vyskov
إف سي فيلك ميزيريتشي
2:4
إس كيه ليسين
إس كيه بريفيسوف
1:1
إف كيه دوبروفيس
Táborsko II
2:4
لوكو فلتافين
ستيتشوفيس
1:1
إس كيه بينيسوف
برموف
3:1
FC Spartak Velka Bites
Opava II
0:1
ريماروف
إم إف كيه هافيروف
0:3
1.fc Viktorie Prerov
براها النّيزك
5:2
كلادنو
سوكول تاسوفيس
3:1
Tj Slovan Bzenec
زدار ناد سازافوو
2:0
بريكلاف
FSC ستارا ريسي
2:1
إف كيه بيلهيموف
إف سي بريدني كوبانينا
0:2
ليتوهراد
MFk Trutnov
4:2
Sportovni Sdruzeni Ostra
FK Caslav
6:2
FK Nachod
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
2:0
FK Nove Sady
إف كيه سان جيه في سومبيرك
3:2
كوزلوفيتشي
SC Pustá Polom
1:1
تي جيه فالاسك ميزيريسي
SK POLABAN NYMBURK
2:1
سيسكاي برود
SK اوڢالي
1:2
إس كيه سوكول بروزاني
Jankov
0:1
FK Admira Prague
Sušice
0:2
FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
سانتامارينا تانديل
2:1
كلوب اتليتيكو لوس آندس
خويليرمو براون
1:0
كروسيرو دال نورتي
سنترل قرطبة سدي
0:1
أرجنتينوس جونيورز
CSD فلاندريا
4:1
خوبينتود يونيدا جواليجوايتشو
بوكا يونيدوس
0:2
نوفا تشيكاغو
إنديبندانت ريفادافيا دي مندوزا
1:0
جمانسيا واي إيسجريما جوجوي
جوذيرنس BA
0:0
سوزا
RS ساوپاولو
1:0
أوبيراريو بي آر
أمّ مارانهاو
3:0
ريفير بي ال
جواراني سي
2:2
بوتيجوار آر إن
اميركا بي اى
1:0
بارناهيبا بي
سنترال بي اي
3:2
كوررايب ال
موريكي
3:2
جاكوبينا
سيرجيب
0:2
América RN
Gremio Osasco Audax SP
0:1
Portuguesa RJ
ام جي أورت
0:1
تذهب إيتمبيارا
يعمل فوز إيجواكو بي آر
0:0
نوفو هامبرجو آر إس
فاست كلوب
3:2
لساو راموندو
AP سانتوس
5:2
Tocantins Miracema
جلوبو
2:0
جواراني دي جوازييرو سي
كامبينينس بي بي
1:0
إيتابيانا
Sete de Setembro Dourados MS
1:2
اباريسيدينسي جو
PSTC Procopense
2:1
Ituano FC SP
جوروبي
1:1
بير آر آر
Sao Francisco PA
0:1
أك ريو برانكو
RR ساو رايموندو
1:1
جينوس بورتو فيليو
دوكي دو كاشيس أر زي
3:1
São Cristóvão FR
Audax Rio
3:0
Queimados Futebol Clube
Barcelona EC
1:0
أميريكا آر جي
Gomido
2:0
Dynamic Togolais
Gbikinti
11:0
Maranatha Fiokpo
Unisport
2:4
ASKO
AS OTR
1:0
Kotoko FC
US Koroki
2:2
AC Semassi FC
Foadan FC
3:0
Anges Notsè
Togo Port
2:3
OC Agaza de Lomé
توكانيس
3:2
Pacairigua FC
Chicó de Guayana
1:2
Lala FC
Titanes
2:0
Independiente La Fría
Margarita
1:2
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
Petroleros de Anzoátegui
4:1
Hermandad Gallega
لانيروس إف سي
5:3
FD Talentos del Sur
ياراكيانوس إف سي
2:1
Yaracuy
UCV
1:2
ديبورتيفو بيتير
IFK Östersund
0:3
Gällivare Malmbergets FF
Täfteå
1:3
Valbo FF
Hittarps IK
0:1
Tenhults IF
Sävedalen
4:0
ليندوم جيف
Morön
0:1
IFK Timrå
بيتيآاي اف
3:2
Härnösands FF
آسيريسكا توراب
0:2
إسكلسمنه IF
Vinberg
1:0
Torslanda IK
بي كيه إلى فوروارد
7:0
Aspudden-Tellus
Boo
0:1
موتالا
راينينج إيك
2:0
Assyriska IF
Kvarnby IK
4:0
إيفك مالمو
IFK Hässleholm
2:3
لندز بي كيه
Räppe
3:0
Vimmerby
Bollnäs GIF FF
0:1
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Varbergs GIF
5:2
Ullared
ستيننجسندز اي اف
1:2
Nordvärmland
Värmdö
1:1
Värmbols
ايس هالميا
5:0
Höganäs BK
كارلستاد بي كيه
4:0
Vårgårda
كارلسلند
3:0
كارلبيرجز بي كيه
إيك سلييبنر
2:1
Haninge
Örebro Syrianska IF
3:2
Kumla
ترنس IF
4:1
Österlen
Lerums IS
2:1
IF غريبيشتادس
Vänersborgs IF
0:3
FBK Karlstad
إيك جوثيود
2:2
Vänersborgs FK
Norrtälje
1:1
سكيلجيبو إس كيه
هادينج إيف
0:0
Södertälje FK
إيك بريدج
2:1
IFK Luleaa
أرامييسكا-سيريانسكا
3:2
Team TG FF
كارلستاد يونايتد بي كيه
1:5
Vasteraas SK
أسيريسكا إف إف
2:1
أكروبوليس إيف
مجولبي أيف
1:1
هسكفارنا إف إف
انجيلهولمز إف إف
0:1
لاندسكرونا
إنسكيد إيك
0:2
فاسالندز إيف
لجنجسكايل إس كيه
2:1
أسيريسكا بي كيه
FC مس تبرسكو
1:1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
إف كيه باردبيس
2:1
إف كيه فارنسدورف
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
0:1
FK Banik Sokolov
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
3:0
FK Fotbal Trinec
FK Usti Nad Labem
1:0
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
إس إف سي أوبافا
2:0
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
FC Banik Ostrava
3:0
1 SC Znojmo FK
1.
0:3
MFK Vitkovice
لاميا
3:0
بانثراكيكوس
أريس ثيسالونيكي
1:0
أبولون سميرنيس
تريكالا 1963
6:1
تشينا
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
1:3
كاليثيا
أوفي كريت
6:1
Sparti
كالونيس
0:3
بانيجياليوس
AO Neos Acharnaikos
1:1
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
Aoc-Kissamikos
2:0
Agrotikos Asteras FC
بانسيرايكوس
4:5
نادي كرة القدم آجينياكوس
Türi JK Ganvix
1:6
FC Nomme United
أياكس لاسناما
4:5
ميركور
Maardu United
1:1
Narva United
Ararat
1:4
Noorus-96
Otepää
1:0
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
Maardu II
3:2
Tartu FC Santos II
فيلق تالينا جيه كيه
7:0
Piraaja
Saue
6:2
JK Tabasalu
بالتيك جدينيا
2:1
MKS Pogoń Szczecin II
KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
5:0
KS Motor Lubawa
WKS Śląsk Wrocław II
3:2
Piast Żmigród
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0:4
ŁKS 1926 Łomża
MKS Elk
1:0
ودزو لودز
Honda
5:0
Vanraure Hachinohe
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryugasaki
1:1
Osaka
Nara Club
3:0
Maruyasu Okazaki
Briobecca Urayasu SC
3:3
Tochigi Uva
Verspah Oita
0:6
Sony Sendai
Imabari
2:1
Biwako Shiga
بي كيه ٣٧
0:0
JS Hercules
AC كاجاني
2:1
فيفك
FC Lahti Akatemia
1:5
كلوبي ٠٤
Narpes Kraft
4:1
كاجها
ام بي ميكلي
1:0
JAPS
Mount Kenya United
2:1
Mathare United
Posta Rangers
1:1
نادي كرة القدم غور ماهيا
Zoo Kericho
1:1
SoNy Sugar
توسكر فوتبال كلاب
1:0
SC ليوپاردس AFC
Western Stima
1:1
Kariobangi Sharks
FK بالانغا
1:0
أوتينيس أوتينا
هيجلمان ليتاون كوناس
0:3
سدفا ماريج
Viltis Vilnius
1:13
إف كيه أتلانتاس كليبيدا
دوناوفيلد
3:0
ستايل يونغ ويناربارغ
فافوريتنير
2:1
سيميرينجر
Gersthofer SV
2:1
أدميرا لاندهاوز
هولز بفييفر كندل إس سي
1:4
إس في جي رييتشيناو
أنابيتشل / أوستريا ب
0:3
فيلتكيرشن
دورنبيرنير
0:1
Nenzing
لانغينروهر
1:3
ليوبيندورف
UFC St. Peter in der Au
0:1
إس في جافلينز
Zirl
8:1
Kirchbichl
WSG Tirol II
2:0
SPG Silz / Mötz
Andelsbuch
1:0
إف سي ولفرت
Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf
3:2
كريمس
SC Röthis
4:2
بريجنز إس سي
Telfs
2:0
Fügen
Oedt
2:1
ASV 1968 Sankt Marienkirchen an der Polsenz
يونيون فولكسبانك فوكلاماركت
3:0
FC Wels
WSC Hertha
2:1
Union Weißkirchen
إس في ستيجرباخ
7:1
ويمباسينغ
إس في أوبيروارت
2:3
SV Eltendorf
CS Şoimii Pâncota
Acs FC Academica Clinceni
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
0:3
Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
Acs Foresta Suceava
0:4
النادى الرياضي اوليمپيا ساتو ماري
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0:3
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
إف سي تشينديا تارجوفيست
3:0
Unirea Tărlungeni
Berceni
UTA Arad
بالوتيستي CS
3:2
Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
0:1
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
سي إس ميوفيني
1:3
افوماتي CS
مانتا إف سي
1:0
CD Colon FC
Mushuc Runa SC
0:1
SD Aucas
إيمبابرا سبورتينج كلوب
0:1
CD Olmedo
L.D.U. Portoviejo
2:1
L.D.U. Loja
Cds Santa Rita
2:0
CD America de Quito
Gualaceo SC
1:2
CD Tecnico Universitario
Clube Ferroviário de Nacala
2:1
União Desportiva Do Songo
1° de Maio de Quelimane
0:1
CD Costa do Sol
ليجا مكولمانا
0:3
AD Vilanculo
نادي فيروفياريو دي مابوتو
2:0
Universidade Pedagógica de Lichinga
Chingale de Tete
1:1
Desportivo Nacala
فيروفياريو بيرا
4:0
Associação Desportiva de Macuácua
نيويورك كوزموز
0:0
San Francisco Deltas
Miami FC
1:1
Puerto Rico FC
إف سي إدمونتون
2:1
إندي إيليفن
Jacksonville Armada
2:1
North Carolina FC
كوزارميسليني
1:2
Soroksar SC
نادي كرة القدم سولنوكي ماڢ
1:1
Budaorsi SC
Kisvarda FC
3:0
سيجليدي فس
VSE سوپروني
3:0
Szeged
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
0:0
نادي كرة القدم دوروجي
زيول
2:2
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
سيجاند اس اى
1:1
BFC Siofok
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1:1
Mosonmagyarovar TE
Vac FC
0:0
Zalaegerszeg TE
Puskas Akademia FC
1:2
Balmazujvarosi FC
Puskás Ferenc Akadémia FC II
تاتابانجا
Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE II
3:1
Penzugyor SE
Diósgyőri VTK II
0:1
BKV Elore
Gyirmót SE II
0:0
Csepel
Tállya
2:0
Debreceni VSC II
سزينتلورينك
1:0
Ferencvárosi TC II
Paksi SE II
1:2
دوناهاراسزتي إم تي كيه
Rákosmenti KSK
3:1
Újpest FC II
MTK Hungária FC II
4:0
Hajdúböszörményi TE
ETO FC Gyor
2:0
سارفار
FSV Barleben
5:0
BSC Süd 05
في إف سي بلاوين
1:4
SV Merseburg
إس في سكوت جنة
3:7
أسكانيا بيرنبورغ
SSV Markranstädt
3:2
النادي الرياضي إينهيت رودولستدت
VfL Halle
4:1
SG اونيون ساندرس دورف
FC International Leipzig
1:2
BSG Wismut Gera
Mecklenburg Schwerin
1:1
Lichtenberg
ألتغلينيك
4:1
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
أوبتيك راتينو
3:1
Hertha 06
Malchower SV 90
1:2
Anker Wismar
تينيس بوروسيا برلين
3:1
SV Altlüdersdorf
Victoria Seelow
0:0
Hertha Zehlendorf
هانزا روستوك (2)
9:3
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Strausberg
0:1
1. FC Frankfurt
SuS Stadtlohn
1:4
ال٠٨ لإس في ليببستادت
Hilden
0:2
Uerdingen
أويتن 08
1:0
إنتراخت نورثييم
Bremer SV
0:1
Altona
SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft
0:1
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
SC كروننبرجر
4:3
شفارتز - وايس إسين
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
4:2
كريفيلد فيشن VFR
في إف بي هومبيرج
6:1
TSV Meerbusch
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
1:2
يان دينسلاكين هيسفيلد TV
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
4:2
شپورتفريوندي باومبيرغ
Kaan-Marienborn
3:0
SuS 09 Neuenkirchen
Paderborn II
3:0
SV Westfalia Rhynern
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
2:2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Roland Beckum
3:2
Gütersloh
Hammer SpVg
2:1
Erkenschwick
ASC Dortmund
2:1
TSV Marl-Hüls
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1:1
Hilal Maroc Bergheim
Alfter
1:4
Euskirchen
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2:0
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Bergisch Gladbach
2:2
FC Hürth
Wesseling-Urfeld
1:4
TV Herkenrath
Siegburger SV
5:1
تي إس في جيرمانيا وينديك
Port Moody Rangers
3:0
Victoria Highlanders II
Vancouver United FC
2:1
Mid Isle Mariners
Penticton
1:2
Victoria Highlanders II
Khalsa
2:3
Mid Isle Mariners
Bantu Rovers FC
0:2
Harare City
Ngezi Platinum FC
3:2
Bulawayo City FC
Chapungu United
2:0
Tsholotsho FC
Dynamos FC
3:1
ZPC Kariba
FC Platinum
1:1
Highlanders FC
Triangle United FC
1:1
كابس يونايتد
Black Rhinos FC
1:0
Yadah FC
Hwange FC
0:0
How Mine FC
تشيكن إن
1:0
Shabanie Mine FC
San Telmo
2:1
CA كوليجياليس
ألميرانتى براون
0:0
كلوب اتليتيكو اكاسوسو
تريستان سواريز
0:1
BA إيستوديانتس
CD UAI Urquiza
1:0
ديبورتيفو اسبانيول
بلاتيني
0:2
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
Alto Perú
0:6
La Luz
Platense
1:2
Albion FC
Huracán Buceo
6:0
Artigas
روتشا إف سي
1:1
Colón
Uruguay Montevideo
2:0
بيلا فيستا
Salus
0:1
Potencia
Parque del Plata
2:0
Los Halcones
NBU Osiyo Tashkent
3:1
FK Yozyovon Lochinlari
Yangiyer
2:0
Norin FK
Zaamin
2:1
Mash'al II
G'allakor-Barsa
4:0
Nurafshon-Bukhara
FK Khotira-79 Uychi
4:2
دونغ جو أنديجون
Lokomotiv BFK
3:4
Sementchi Kuvasoy
Istiklol Fergana
3:1
بي إف كيه كسورازم
FC Andijon
1:1
FC Aral Nukus
Veltem
4:4
Westkapelle
Elene-Grotenberge
0:1
فالتفيلدر
Avanti
1:1
Heur Tongeren
ستاد بيربيك
4:3
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Club Sportivo Cienciano
0:0
سيزار فاليجو
سبورت أنكاش
2:0
Defensor La Bocana
Cultural Santa Rosa
3:1
Deportivo Coopsol
سبورت بويز
2:0
Sport Victoria
سپورت لوريتو
3:1
Alfredo Salinas
Union Huaral
5:3
Deportivo Hualgayoc
Willy Serrato
3:2
لوس كايمانس
Ovetense FBC
1:1
22 de Septiembre
أوليمپيا دي إيتا
1:2
Deportivo Liberacion
Guairena FC
1:1
ديپورتيفو كاغواجو
ينبّه جرال كاباييرو دي زيبالوس
2:4
مارتن ليديسما
Fulgencio Yegros
3:0
كلوب فرناندو دي لا مورا
نادي كرة القدم ريزيستينسيا
2:2
Club River Plate Asuncion
آكراجاس
1:1
ميلفي
تيرامو
0:0
لوميزاني
فانو
2:0
فورليه
Carrarese Calcio 1908
1:0
Lupa Roma FC
براتو
0:0
توتوتشيو
US Vibonese Calcio
1:1
US Catanzaro 1929
1. FC Tatran Prešov II
3:5
Svit
Kremnička
2:0
Tatran Krásno
FC Slovan Galanta
0:0
Lednické Rovne
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
0:1
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Šurany
6:1
FC Neded
MFK Snina
4:0
Rozvoj Pušovce
1.FK Svidník
FK Krásna
Veľké Revištia
3:2
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Milénium
1:2
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Družstevník Veľký Horeš
Družstevník Plavnica
Slovan Sabinov
0:3
FK Slavoj Trebisov
Liptovská Štiavnica
2:1
FTC Fiľakovo
نامستوڢو MSK
Stráža
Nová Baňa
3:0
Čadca
Detva
0:0
Liptovský Hrádok
TJ Baník Kalinovo
1:0
Žarnovica
Teplička nad Váhom
5:2
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
FK Grafičar Beograd
1:1
BSK Batajnica
FK IMT Novi Beograd
0:1
FK Sopot Beograd
FK Radnički Obrenovac
0:0
FK Zarkovo
FK Ušće Novi Beograd
3:1
FK Teleoptik
FK Radnički Novi Beograd
2:1
FK BASK Beograd
FK Dorćol Beograd
3:2
GSP Polet Dorćol
FK Prva Iskra
3:1
FK Brodarac
Crvena Zvezda MML
1:2
IM Rakovica
Jedinstvo Putevi
1:0
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Karadjordje Topola
3:3
FK Loznica
FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar
1:1
Zlatibor Čajetina
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac
1:1
Budučnost Krušik 2014
FK Sloga Požega
1:1
FK Polet Ljubić
FK FAP Priboj
1:0
OFK Mihajlovac
Mokra Gora
1:1
رادنيتشكي كراغوييفاتس
Železničar Lajkovac
2:2
FK Šapine Smoljinac
FK Jedinstvo Bošnjace
0:1
Moravac Mrštane
Ozren Sokobanja
4:2
Dunav Prahovo
OFK Sinđelić 1918
2:0
FK Temnić 1924 Varvarin
Radan
2:1
FK Jedinstvo Paraćin
Car Konstantin
2:1
FK Radnički Svilajnac
Trstenik PPT
5:2
FK Tabane Trgovački
Timok Zaječar
3:0
FK Pukovac
FK Sloga Despotovac
0:0
FK Vlasina Vlasotince
Deportes Limache
1:1
Linares Unido
Real San Joaquín
4:1
Colina
Municipal Mejillones
1:1
Lautaro de Buin
Fernández Vial
1:1
General Velásquez
UD Poblense
2:2
كاستييون
الزيرا
0:0
سانتا يولاليا
CF Peralada
2:0
CD Mostoles
Alcúdia
2:1
أد فيلا سانتا بريجيدا
UD San Fernando
3:0
CD تويلا
آجيلاس
1:1
Unionistas CF
أود الميريا ب
1:1
لانجريو
الكوبينداس سبورت
1:0
لوجرونس SD
Lorca FC II
2:0
Beasain
Deportivo Alaves B
0:1
SD Formentera
RC Deportivo Fabril
2:0
كاسيرينو CP
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
2:0
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
CD تروپيزون
3:1
Ibarra
ڢيياروبليدو CP
3:0
Cortes
Rapido de Bouzas
4:0
Cayón
تيرراسا
0:1
اونتنينت كلوب دي فوتبول
CF ريال اڢيلاس
1:1
CD Cristo Atletico
AD Union Adarve
1:0
FC Vilafranca
بادايوز
0:0
Bergantinos CF
كونكوينسي
0:0
Anguiano
UE اولوت
1:1
سبورتينج خيهون ب
CD Calahorra
0:0
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
خيريث
0:0
سيرسيدا
Utebo
1:1
CD Laredo
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
3:1
Huétor Tájar
انتيكويرا
1:0
CD Oberena
Arcos CF
3:1
إجي اس دي
CF Talavera de La Reina
3:1
سي دي أوليمبيك دي زاتيفا
Lorca Deportiva
1:1
Real Betis B. B
بوريرام اف سي
1:1
Krabi
PTT نادي كرة القدم رايونغ
3:1
Nakhon Pathom United FC
Nongbua Pitchaya FC
0:0
Trat FC
نادي كرة القدم إر فورس يونايتد
2:1
سامود سونغكرام
BBCU FC
Prachuap FC
FK Juventus Malchika
0:3
Yantra Gabrovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
1:3
ليتيكس لوفيتتش
Pavlikeni
1:2
Akademik Svishtov
Kom Berkovitsa
0:10
Bdin
Tryavna
3:0
Partizan
FC Mizia 2005 Knezha
2:1
OFK Levski
Kariana Erden
2:0
Sevlievo
St. Louis Lions SC
1:0
Des Moines Menace
IMG Academy Bradenton
0:3
SIMA Águilas
FC Boston Bolts
2:3
Seacoast United Phantoms
Dayton Dutch Lions
0:4
Cincinnati Dutch Lions FC
Weston FC
1:2
Tampa Bay Rowdies U23
New York RB III
3:1
Ocean City Nor'easters
North Carolina Fusion
2:1
Tobacco Road FC
Charlotte Eagles
1:3
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
Westchester Flames FC
0:0
AC Connecticut Soccer
Reading United
2:0
FA Euro New York
Lakeland Tropics
2:0
Next Academy Palm Beach FC
FC Cleburne
1:2
OKC Energy II
Mississippi Brilla
3:2
Brazos Valley FC
Southern California Surf
2:3
Golden State Force
Albuquerque Sol FC
0:3
BYU Cougars
San Francisco City FC
3:2
Ventura County Fusion
K-W United
3:1
West Virginia Alliance FC
Saint Louis FC II
1:1
Des Moines Menace
Sound
3:0
TSS FC Rovers
برييدابليك كوبافوجر
2:1
فيكينجر أولافسف&ياكت، كيه
فيول إن آي آر
1:3
ستجارنان جاردابا
جريندافيك
1:0
فالير ريكيافيك
كيه.ار. ريكيافيك
2:2
هافنارفيوردور
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
1:0
جيمناسيا إيسجريما ميندوزا
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
2:0
Chaco For Ever
Union de Sunchales
0:0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Cipolletti
0:0
يوڢينتود انتونيانا
CA سارمينتو رزيستنزيا
2:0
زابلا
بينيارول
3:0
فينيكس
ناسيونال
2:1
ريفر بلايت مونتيفيديو
هوفنتود لاس بيدراس
0:1
مونتيفيديو وانديريرز
سيرو
0:2
راسينغ مونتيفيديو
إينستيتيسيون اتليتيكا سيد اميريكانا
1:1
دانوبيو
إتش إن كيه جوريكا
1:1
إن كيه سولين
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
1:0
NK Rudes
إن كيه هرفاتسكي دراجوفولجاك
2:0
NK نوڢيغراد
ان كيه زغرب
0:4
إن كيه رادنيك سيسفيت
NK Imotski
2:0
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
إن كيه دجوبولج
1:1
لوكو
هارتز اوف اوك
1:1
ليبرتي بروفيشنالز
نادي كرة القدم إنتر آليس
1:0
ساجاكوپي وافا
SC ميدياما
5:1
بولغا ألستارس
اول ستارس
1:1
نادي كرة القدم اشانتي جولد
أديونا ستارز
3:0
بيشم يونايتد
تيما يوث
0:1
اشانتي كوتوكو
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
0:1
Ubon Umt Utd
نادي كرة القدم سوفان بوري
2:0
نايفي فوتبول كلوب
Sukhothai FC
2:0
Samut Prakan City FC
BG Pathum United
1:0
ناكون راتشاسيما
كي كلاكسفيك
1:0
٠٧ فيستر سورفاجر
TB / FCS / Royn
1:2
إي بي / سترييمر
فيكينجر جوتا
4:0
سكالا
إتش بي تورشافن
4:2
IF Fuglafjordur
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
2:3
FK Vardar Skopje
FK Renova
4:4
FK Shkendija
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
1:0
FK Shkupi
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
0:3
بوديبا جونيور بريليب
FK مقدونيا خورخي بتروف
5:3
FK Bregalnica Stip
لوبى ستارز
3:0
Shooting Stars
Ifeanyi Uba
2:0
نادي كرة القدم كانو پيلارس
Niger Tornadoes
3:0
MFM FC
Akwa United
3:0
Abubakar Bukola Saraki
El Kanemi Warriors FC
2:1
Rivers United
Nasarawa United
2:0
Wikki Tourist
Abia Warriors
4:0
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي
Gombe United
1:0
Katsina United
بلاتيو يونيتيد
1:0
Remo Stars
Sunshine Stars
1:0
إنييمبا
افيسبا فوكوكا
1:3
تيسپاكوساتسو جونما
روسو كوماموتو
2:3
هوليهوك ميتو
أويتا تراينيتا
1:1
فاجيانو أوكياما
Zweigen Kanazawa
0:4
ماتسموتو ياماجا إف سي
Colombe Sportive du Dja et Lobo
0:1
Lion Blessé de Fotouni
Canon de Yaoundé
2:1
New Star
Les Astres FC de Douala
1:0
Aigle Royal de la Menoua (Dschang)
Racing de Bafoussam
1:0
Bamboutos de Mbouda
UMS دي لوم
1:1
يونيون سبورتيف دي دولة
Young Sport Academy Bamenda
0:2
Djiko
Dragon de Yaoundé
1:0
Stade Renard de Melong
Sport Rosario
1:0
ديبورتيفو مونيسيبال
Academia Cantolao
2:1
اليانزا اتلتيكو
إف بي سي ميلجار
2:3
ديبورتيفو سان مارتن
اونيون كوميرسيو
1:2
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
أليانزا ليما
2:0
ريال جرسلسو
زهيتيسو تالديكورغان
1:0
كاسپي اكتاو FK
Kairat-Zhastar
1:2
ماكتارال
كيران شيمكينت FK
2:0
بولات آمت تيميرتاوت FK
توليدو ساد
1:2
أتليتيكو باليريز
سان سيباستيان رييس
0:0
Atletico Levante UD
لينارس
1:2
يرجوس
راسينغ سانتاندير
3:0
CF Rayo Majadahonda
فوينلابرادا
0:1
فيلانوفنسي
ليونيسا
2:1
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
ريال مورسيا
1:1
بونتيفيردي
الكويانو
0:2
كارتايينا
دوموديدوفو
2:0
سكوف-٧٤٧
ألانيا-د
2:1
ماشك-كمف باياتيجورسك
FC Dnepr Smolensk
6:0
فولقا تفير
FK كولومنا
1:3
سبارتيك كوستروما
كالوجا FK
1:2
ساتورن
زينيت پينزا
2:0
زفيزدا ريازان
توربيدو موسكو
1:1
FC Avangard Kursk
أرسنال تولا ب
1:3
FC Chertanovo Moscow
دينامو برجانسك
2:0
Vityaz Podolsk
Energomash Belgorod
2:2
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
سولاريس
3:6
PFC Sochi
FC Krasnodar-2
2:0
Kuban-2 Krasnodar
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
3:0
Legion-Dynamo
فولغوغراد
2:0
دينامو ستافروپول
SKA Rostov
2:0
إف كيه أنجشت نازران
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
1:1
آفيپس
FK بيولوغ نوفوغوبانسك
0:1
توربيدو أرمافير
دروجبا مايكوب
1:3
سوتشي
تيكستيلشيك-تيليكوم إيفانوفو
1:1
توربيدو فلاديمير
FC Strogino Moscow
3:5
دولجوپرودني FK
ديبورتيفو كالي
1:1
مييوناريوس بوغوتا
سانتا في
1:1
أليانسا بيتروليرا
أتليتيكو بوكارامانجا
1:0
أمريكا دي كالي
إيتاغي ديتايريس
0:1
ياجواريس دي كوردوبا
Tigres FC
0:1
أتليتيكو هويلا