مباريات كرة القدم في أغسطس 03, 2017
FK Shkendija
3:0
تراكو
دينامو مينسك
1:1
إيك لارناكا
Odds BK
0:0
دينامو زغرب
سبارتا براغ
0:1
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
قبالة
1:2
باناثينيكوس
فيديوتن
1:0
جيروندان دي بوردو
ألكسندريا
1:0
AFC Astra Giurgiu
ابولون ليماسول
2:0
أبيردين إف سي
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
0:1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
فناربخشة
1:1
شتورم غراتس
سي إس فلة إستش
1:2
أوسترسندز
لونجبي
1:3
كرانسودار
سكنديربيو كورتسة
2:1
FK Mlada Boleslav
باوك سالونيكي
2:0
أولمبيك دونيتسك
CS Maritimo Madeira
2:0
بوتيف بلوفديف
ليخ بوزنان
2:2
أوتريخت
ميتلاند
2:1
اركا غداينيا
هايدوك سبليت
2:0
بروندبي
إنجو إس سي أر ألتاك
3:1
جينت
إن كيه أوسيجيك
1:0
نادي آيندهوفن
أتليتيك بيلباو
3:0
Dinamo Bucuresti
الميلان
2:0
U Craiova 1948 CS
روزومبيروك
0:1
إيفرتون
أوستينده
0:0
أولمبيك مارسيليا
بانيونيوس أثينا
0:1
مكابي تل أبيب
دومزاله
2:0
فرايبورج
سبورتينغ براغا
2:1
آيك
رسيف ريسيف
2:2
فلمينينس آر جيه
تشابيكوينس إس سي
1:1
بي آيه باهيا
أتليتيكو ام جي
0:2
كورنثيانز اس بي
فيتوريا بي آيه
3:1
بونتي بريتا إس بي
بوتافوجو آر جيه
1:2
بالمييراس إس بي
Santos
3:2
فلامينغو آر جيه
أتليتيكو جو
0:1
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
بوكا جونيورز
1:0
فياريال
Vastese Calcio 1902
1:3
بنيفنتو
بولونيا
السد
بولونيا
3:2
الدحيل
أكام مرسيا
0:2
الباسيت بالومبي
إف سي إمين
2:0
هيراكلس
ريال أوفيدو
0:0
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
ماربييا
0:4
غرناطة
ويت جورجيا
3:2
إف سي جاجرا
سيوني بولنيسي
4:1
تسكينفالي
ميراني مارتفيلي
1:0
Meshakhte
جيوريا لانتشختي
1:0
إف سي سامجرالي تسكالتبو
تركتور سازي تابريز إف سي
1:2
پيرسي پوليس
سيبا كارادج
3:2
صنعت نفت أبادان إف سي
فولاد خوزيستان إف سي
1:1
Naft Tehran FC
Sepidrood Rasht SC
1:2
Siah Jamegan
FC Mordovia Saransk
دينامو كيروف
Ural-2
1:3
إف سي تشيليابينسك
نوستا نوفوترويتسك
2:0
FC نافتاكيميك نيزنيكامسك
Orenburg 2
0:1
لادا توجلياتي
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk
5:0
Krylya Sovetov II
FC Murom
0:2
تيكستيلشيك-تيليكوم إيفانوفو
FC Strogino Moscow
1:2
زفيزدا ريازان
Rotor Volgograd II
3:0
زينيت پينزا
سيزران 2003 FK
2:1
إف كيه فولغا اليانوفسك
زناميا ترودا FK
2:3
سبارتيك كوستروما
FK كولومنا
3:3
دولجوپرودني FK
توربيدو فلاديمير
3:2
FC Kazanka Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow
2:0
Dinamo St Petersburg 2
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
2:1
دينامو برجانسك
سوكول ساراتوف
1:1
توربيدو موسكو
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2:0
Delin-Zenit Izhevsk
سكوف-٧٤٧
1:0
FC Dnepr Smolensk
كالوجا FK
1:0
Khimik Novomoskovsk
روسيا
0:0
Veles
ساتورن
1:2
Ararat Moscow
Energomash Belgorod
1:1
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk