مباريات كرة القدم في يناير 19, 2018
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
0:2
ستيد دي رييمز
Stade Brestois 29
1:1
لينس
لوريان
1:1
كليرمون
أورليانز ٤٥
2:3
أوكسير
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
0:2
جازيليك أجاكسيو
سوشو
1:0
نانسي
تور
2:1
نيور الشمواه
فالنسيان
1:1
لو هافر
دوردريخت
3:0
فورتونا سيتارد
جو أهيد إيجلز
3:1
إم في في مااستريتشت
دي جرافشاب
2:3
PSV II
أوس
2:0
FC Utrecht
ألمير سيتي إف سي
3:2
نيك نيجميجين
ستورمفوجيلز تيلستار
4:1
إف سي إيندوفين
هيلموند سبورت
1:4
فولندام
إف سي إمين
2:1
آر كاي سي فالفيك
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
3:3
FC Chertanovo Moscow
روزومبيروك
3:0
النادى الرياضي لوكوموتيڢا كوسيسي
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
2:0
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
0:2
Kolos Kovalivka
سانديكجا نوي ساكز
1:1
إم إف كيه زيمبلين ميتشالوفس
ستايبك
7:1
كونجفينغر
سونديرجيسك
2:3
إف سي فريديريسيا
Nykoebing FC
1:2
Odense Boldklub
ميتلاند
2:2
هوبرو إيك
كورونا كيلس
3:2
Csm Politehnica Iasi
بوتيف بلوفديف
3:0
ماريتسا بلوفديف
ليخ بوزنان
3:1
FC Zorya Lugansk
FC ليفارينغ
1:5
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
روزومبيروك
3:2
MFK Vitkovice
ليلساروم
4:0
سترومن
Dynamo Dresden
1:4
FK Mlada Boleslav
Heidenheim
1:0
اوستريا لوستناو
أريس ليماسول
0:5
Dinamo Bucuresti
نوتودن
1:2
صاندفزورد
تون
4:1
إف سي شافهاوزن
أف.سي. سيؤول
0:1
إف سي فادوز
غالين
2:0
دينامو كييف
سيرفيت جنيف
1:1
إس في ماتيرسبرج
ستارت
1:2
فلكيروي
بودو/غليمت
3:0
مولنر
أوريبرو
6:2
نادي كرة القدم لينكوپينغ سيتي
روت-وايس إسين
2:0
أرمينيا بيليفيلت
Rödinghausen
3:2
جيرمانيا إجيستورف
لفانغر
6:0
Namsos
وترفورد يونايتد
4:1
Wexford
براى ووندريز
0:0
يونيفرسيتي كاليج دبلن
عين فكرون
1:0
جيه إس إم بيجيا
غليزان
0:2
AS Ain Mlila
أهلى برج بوعريرج
2:0
JSM Skikda
Amal Bou Saâda
2:0
ماك سعيدة
مولودية العلمة
4:1
ASM وهران
تلمسان
0:0
أسو تشليف
MO بجاية
1:0
القبة
ماسكارا
0:0
شباب باتنه
Al Bahri SC
1:2
Naft Maysan
نادي نفط الوسط
1:1
Al Mina'a
Alsinaat Al Kahrabaiya Club
0:2
Al Kahraba
Karbala FC
1:1
Naft
Hapoel Afula FC
2:0
Ironi Nesher
ماكابي هيرزيليا
0:1
هابويل تل أبيب
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC
2:2
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
0:5
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
1:0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
مستقبل المرسى
1:1
Espoir Sportif de Hammam-Sousse
Zarzouna
1:1
Kasserine
Sfax Railways
0:0
Océano Club de Kerkennah
Club Sportif de Korba
2:0
AS d'Ariana
تطاوين
2:0
Gafsa
Jendouba Sport
1:0
AS Slimane
سيدي بوزيد
0:1
أولمبيك باجة
Menzel Bourguiba
2:1
Djerba
Al-Thuqbah FC
2:2
نادي العين
Al Adalah
1:2
Al Draih
Al Sharq
2:2
Weg Ta'if SC
الرياض
0:3
Al Jubail
Al Taqdom
0:0
Al-Muzahmiyya
Al Badaya
0:1
Hottain
Al Kholood
0:3
Al Jabalain
أبها
1:1
الأنصار مدينة
Al Suqoor
0:1
Al-Washm
Padideh Khorasan FC
0:0
Esteghlal FC
Naft Tehran FC
4:1
Siah Jamegan
Sepidrood Rasht SC
2:1
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
غرونوبل
1:2
US Boulogne
بيزيير
0:0
L'Entente SSG
كونسولا مرسيليا
2:2
ريد ستار
ليون دوشير
1:2
ليز إربييه
تشامبلي
0:2
كونكارنو