مباريات كرة القدم في أبريل 05, 2018
لايبزج
1:0
أولمبيك مارسيليا
أرسنال
4:1
سسكا موسكو
أتليتكو مدريد
2:0
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
لاتسيو
4:2
سالزبورغ
بينيارول
3:1
أتلاتيكو توكومان
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
4:0
موناغازإس سي
بوكا جونيورز
1:0
هونيور بارانكييا
الكروزارو
0:0
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
Zakho
0:0
Al Hudod
Al Najaf
1:1
Alsinaat Al Kahrabaiya Club
Al Simawa
1:2
Naft Maysan
Naft Al Basra
0:0
Amanat Baghdad
Karbala FC
2:2
نادي نفط الوسط
Al Talaba
0:1
Naft
Hapoel Hadera
3:0
ماكابي هيرزيليا
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2:1
Hapoel Afula FC
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1:1
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
2:1
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
1:2
هابويل تل أبيب
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
2:2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
3:0
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
4:1
Hapoel Marmorek
Cofutpa
4:1
Santa Rosa
AD Guanacasteca
1:0
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
AD Municipal Santa Ana
2:1
Jicaral
AD Cariari Pococí
0:1
بوماس جنرالينا
La Habana
0:1
Las Tunas
Camagüey
1:1
Pinar del Río
Granma
0:2
Guantánamo
Santiago de Cuba
0:1
Sancti Spiritus
Isla Juventud
1:2
Cienfuegos
Ciego de Ávila
3:0
Villa Clara
FK Vereya Stara Zagora II
5:0
Svilengrad
FK Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad
3:0
FK Tundzha 2006 Yagoda
Borislav 2009
1:1
Levski Karlovo
Yambol 1915
2:1
PFC Minyor Radnevo
Rakovski 2011
0:0
Zagorets
Karnobat
3:0
Sokol Markovo
FK Arda Kurdzhali
2:0
آتليتيك كوكلن
FK Evrokolezh Plovdiv
2:0
Rozova Dolina
Dimitrovgrad
3:0
Gigant Saedinenie
CD دراغون
1:0
پاساكينا
مونيسبال ليمانو
2:0
CD Audaz
سانتا تكلا FC
1:0
تشالاتينانغو
AD Isidro Metapan
2:2
سي دي أجويّا
CD Luis Angel Firpo
1:0
Sonsonate FC
ساوث بارك
1:1
هرن باي
رامسبوتوم يونيتيد
0:0
أوسيت ألبيون
آثرتون كوليريس
0:2
ساوث شيلدز
كولوين باي
3:0
بريسكوت كابليز
أوسيت
3:4
بريجهوس تاون
تادكاستر البيون
0:0
سكاربوروف أتليتيك
لاركهول أتلتيك
0:2
مانقوتسفيلد_يونايتد
كارلتون تاون
1:1
كوربي تاون
شيفيلد
3:2
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
فار
2:3
سوهام تاون رينجيرز
برينتوود تاون
1:1
جريز اثلتك
هيبريدج سويفتس
3:0
افيلي
ميلدينهال تاون
0:0
نورويتش يونايتد
بورجيس هيل تاون
3:1
وينغيت آند فينشلي
بارويل
2:1
كولفيل تاون
فارسلي
4:0
ويتبي تاون
سان نيوتس تاون
3:1
سانت إيفيز تاون
برايتلينغ سي ريجينت
1:1
بيللريكاي تاون
دوركينغ واندريرس
2:2
انفيلد تاون
هدنسفورد تاون
1:2
بوكستو
إف كيه ماكفا ساباك
2:1
FK Mladost Lucani
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
3:1
إف كيه زيمون
FK Napredak Krusevac
3:1
رادنيكي نيس
FK Vojvodina
2:1
FK Rad
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
0:0
FK Cukaricki
FK Spartak Subotica
3:1
FK رادنيك سيردوليكا
FK Javor Ivanjica
2:1
OFK Backa Palanka
FK Partizan
5:0
FK Borac Cacak