مباريات كرة القدم في مايو 30, 2018
Karpaty Lviv U19
2:1
Arsenal Kyiv U19
Shakhtar U-19
2:0
Veres Rivne U19
FC Oleksandria Under 19
1:1
Olimpik Donetsk U19
FC Zorya Luhansk Under 19
3:1
Dynamo Kyiv U19
FC Vorskla Poltava Under 19
4:2
Skala Stryi U19
Mariupol U19
1:2
FK Chornomorets Odessa Under 19
الأرجنتين
4:0
هايتي
البيرو
2:0
اسكتلندا
بنما
0:0
أيرلندا الشمالية
اليابان
0:2
غانا
النمسا
1:0
روسيا
جمهورية أفريقيا الوسطى
1:0
أوغندا
إف سي بلاك ستارز
1:2
أك بيلينزونا
Lancy
0:2
إف سي سولوثرن
إف سي ريد ستار زد إتش
3:4
BSC Young Boys Bern II
ميارين
2:1
منسينجين
إس كيه بينيسوف
3:0
ستيتشوفيس
كرالوف دفور
2:1
SK POLABAN NYMBURK
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
1:2
SK Viktorie Jirny
لوكو فلتافين
6:2
Sokol Čížová
فيسيهراد
1:2
إس كيه سوكول بروزاني
أفك كرديم
1:1
FK Litomericko
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
3:0
إف سي بيسيك
إس كيه زابي
0:1
إس كيه بريفيسوف
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
3:2
إف كيه دوبروفيس
Tj Slovan Bzenec
6:1
زدار ناد سازافوو
1. FC Karlovy Vary
4:1
إس كيه سينكو دوبرافكا
FK Nove Sady
1:1
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
ZKS Unia Tarnów
0:2
Wisla Sandomierz
MKS Trzebinia Siersza
1:2
ستال رزيسزوو
Spartakus Daleszyce
2:0
KS Soła Oświęcim
KS Karpaty Krosno
0:0
CKS Chełmianka Chełm
ريسوفيا
3:0
LKS Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
MKS Podlasie Biała Podlaska
4:3
GP TS Avia Świdnik
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
2:1
كسزو أوستراويك
Stal Brzeg
2:1
KS Lechia Zielona Góra
KS SKRA Częstochowa
2:0
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
سوكول اوسترودا
1:0
سويت ناوي دوور
JKS 1909 Jarosław
2:0
LKS Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Motor
2:1
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
وارتا سيرادز
0:2
سوكول اليكساندروو لودزكي
فالير ريكيافيك
3:2
آي . بي . في فيستمانيجار
فيول إن آي آر
1:1
ثور أكرييري
فرام ريكيافيك
0:1
فيكينجر أولافسف&ياكت، كيه
برييدابليك كوبافوجر
1:0
كيه.ار. ريكيافيك
ستجارنان جاردابا
5:0
ثروتر ريكيافيك
جريندافيك
1:2
آي . ايه . اكرانيس
Askoe Koettmannsdorf
2:2
SV Sankt Jakob Rosental
Maria Saal
0:1
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
SK St. Johann in Tirol
4:1
هولز بفييفر كندل إس سي
SV Union Gnas
2:2
FC Bad Radkersburg
ترييباتش
1:4
آسكو أتسف ولفسبيرج
فيلتكيرشن
0:3
FC Lendorf
VST Voelkermarkt
2:0
Kraig
سباركاس زوييتل إس سي
0:2
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
Association Sportive de Kigali
0:1
نادي كرة القدم رايون سپورتس
Mukura Victory Sports FC
0:1
Etincelles FC
Marine FC
1:1
Sunrise FC Rwamagana
Sohar
2:1
Al Nasr Salalah
صحم
3:1
Al Shabab Oman
Oman Club
1:1
Al Mudhaibi Club
العروبة
1:0
النهضة
Mrbat
4:0
Muscat
فانجا
1:0
السويق
ديبورتيفو بيتير
2:1
Margarita Fútbol Club
Libertador
1:2
UCV
Petroleros de Anzoátegui
0:1
Gran Valencia Maracay FC
مينيرفين بوليفار
0:1
Chicó de Guayana
ريمافسكا سوبوتا إف سي
5:2
Čadca
Slovan Bratislava II
0:2
Dunajská Lužná
Liptovská Štiavnica
1:1
Tatran Krásno
نامستوڢو MSK
0:1
Žarnovica
Nová Baňa
1:2
FTC Fiľakovo
Detva
1:0
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
MŠK Fomat Martin
0:1
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
TJ Baník Kalinovo
3:0
Liptovský Hrádok
Teplička nad Váhom
2:1
ŠK Novohrad Lučenec
FK Tutin
3:0
FK Loznica
Zlatibor Čajetina
4:0
Železničar Lajkovac
Jedinstvo Putevi
2:0
FK Polet Ljubić
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac
2:1
Šumadija Aranđelovac
FK Sloga Požega
4:0
FK Karadjordje Topola
Budučnost Krušik 2014
0:3
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Proleter Vranovo
1:0
FK Jedinstvo Ub
Mokra Gora
0:2
FK FAP Priboj
إف كيه ملادي رادنيك
1:1
FK Provo
St. Louis Lions SC
5:0
FC Manitoba
North Carolina II
2:1
Charlotte Eagles
New York RB III
3:0
FA Euro New York
FC Cleburne
2:0
Albion Hurricanes FC Royals
IMG Academy Bradenton
3:1
Next Academy Palm Beach FC
بي إف كيه دينامو سماركاند
0:3
بي إف كيه كيزيلكوم
FK Kokand 1912
2:1
نيفتتشي فارجونا
بي إف كيه لوكوموتيف تاشكينت
7:0
Sherdor-Presstizh
أوتمك أولماليك
2:1
ناصف قرشي
Kabwe YSA
2:0
Lumwana Radiants
Green Buffaloes
1:0
زاناكو
Kitwe United
1:2
زيسكو يونايتد
New Monze Swallows
0:1
Power Dynamos
Nchanga Rangers FC
0:2
Forest Rangers
Kabwe Warriors
0:0
NAPSA Stars
Nakambala Leopards
0:1
نادي كرة القدم نكانا
Red Arrows
0:0
National Assembly FC
Nkwazi
1:0
Buildcon
خان هو
2:2
نام دينه
Hai Phong FC
0:1
دان كوانج نينه
TP Ho Chi Minh
0:0
Quang Nam FC
CLB BD ثانه هوا
0:1
هونج أنه جيا لاي
سونغ لام نجه
1:2
Ha Noi
ليبرتي بروفيشنالز
1:1
اشانتي كوتوكو
ساجاكوپي وافا
1:1
Karela FC
SC ميدياما
4:1
اول ستارس
Eleven Wonders FC
2:0
بيريكوم تشيلسي ٱف سي
نادي كرة القدم اشانتي جولد
1:0
دريمز
إلمينا، شاركس
2:2
ايبوسوا دوارفس