مباريات كرة القدم في يونيو 27, 2018
دينامو كييف
2:1
Kolos Kovalivka
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
7:2
ماريتسا بلوفديف
النادى الرياضي تارتان پريسوڢ
1:1
FK Slavoj Trebisov
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
1:0
رتش تشورزوو
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
2:3
FK Fotbal Trinec
سبارتا براغ
0:0
روزومبيروك
ويسلا بلوك
1:3
ال كيه إس لودز
بريزبان روار
4:0
Logan Lightning FC
جاجيلونيا بياليستوك
4:0
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
ليتيكس لوفيتتش
1:1
FC Vitosha Bistrica
إف سي كوبنهاجن
2:3
لونجبي
نورشوبينج
1:3
نوردشييلاند
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0:3
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
زيورخ
4:2
إف سي ويل ١٩٠٠
إف سي تشياسو
0:4
سيون
إف سي سبارتيك ترنافا
4:2
١ إف سي سلوفاكو
ستارا زاجورا بيرو
1:0
ألكسندريا
تشيرنو مور فارنا
2:1
جاندزسار كابان
أولمبيك دونيتسك
3:1
إف سي سومي
تشيرنوموريتس
3:1
FC Balkany Zorya
ليفسكي صوفيا
1:2
FK Septemvri Sofia
AFC Hermannstadt
1:1
ككيسي كي اس
إتش إن كيه جوريكا
2:2
NK Krsko
اف كي تبليتسه
1:2
FK Usti Nad Labem
فيسلا كراكوف
3:1
راكوو كزيستوتشاوا
زاجليبي سوسناويك
4:0
إف سي فييتورل كونستانتا
Ferencvarosi TC
1:1
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
بوتيڢ غالابوڢ
1:4
FC Dunav 2010
FC Banik Ostrava
4:0
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
3:0
FC Hradec Kralove
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
1:4
FK Dukla Prague
بوتيف بلوفديف
1:0
FC فرية
أوتمك أولماليك
1:2
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
3:1
KFC Komarno
إف كيه زيمون
0:3
FC Mordovia Saransk
FK Mlada Boleslav
3:0
إف كيه فارنسدورف
FC مس تبرسكو
4:0
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
FK Banik Sokolov
0:2
فيكتوريا بلزين
كراكوفيا كراكوو
0:1
FK Partizan
سنيتسا
0:3
Petržalka
كريليا سوفيتوف
1:0
يانبيان
إنجو إس سي أر ألتاك
2:3
يونج بويز
سسكا صوفيا
2:1
دينامو يوفا
كورونا كيلس
0:1
هابويل بير شيفا
إن كيه أوسيجيك
1:3
FK Shkendija
Odense Boldklub
2:0
أوسترسندز
سيمنتينا
1:2
إف سي لوجانو
إف سي فادوز
1:6
Grasshopper II
إس سي وييز
1:4
ماريبور
شتورم غراتس
3:1
دومزاله
إس كيه فوروآرتس ستيير
0:1
سلتيك
Bregel Sport
0:10
جينك
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1:2
أوستينده
سيركل بروج
1:2
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
Niendorfer
Hertha BSC II
4:0
تي إس جي نيوستريليتز
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2:1
رودار فيلنيه
Adler Riemke
0:17
بوخوم
Hülser SV
0:12
دويسبورغ
هيرنفين
10:1
Balk
تيسنيدرلو
0:2
سينت ترويدن
ويريم
3:3
ستاندار لييج
سفيلتا مليسيل
0:5
فاسلاند بيفيرين
سبريمون كومبلين
1:2
أوبين
سيّارة إف سي دينامو
1:2
Csf Speranta Nisporeni
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
0:0
ميلسامي
سي إس إف زيمبرو كيشنيف
0:3
زاري بالتي
پيتروكوب
3:1
سفينتول
Desportivo Nacala
0:0
Sporting Nampula
União Desportiva Do Songo
1:0
1° de Maio de Quelimane
CD Costa do Sol
1:1
AD Vilanculo
Clube Ferroviário de Nampula
1:1
Clube Ferroviário de Nacala
Gicumbi
0:1
Etincelles FC
Police FC
3:1
Kirehe FC
Espoir
0:2
Apr FC
Mukura Victory Sports FC
0:0
Bugesera FC
Sunrise FC Rwamagana
2:1
Miroplast FC
Amagaju FC
0:1
Kiyovu Sports Association
Marine FC
2:2
نادي كرة القدم رايون سپورتس
Musanze FC
1:1
Association Sportive de Kigali
Next Academy Palm Beach FC
0:2
SIMA Águilas
IMG Academy Bradenton
1:0
The Villages
OKC Energy II
0:2
Kaw Valley FC
North Carolina II
1:0
North Carolina Fusion
Birmingham Hammers FC
0:2
Tri-Cities Otters FC
Ventura County Fusion
1:2
Southern California Seahorses
Forest Rangers
1:2
نادي كرة القدم نكانا
Kabwe YSA
1:1
Power Dynamos
Lumwana Radiants
1:1
Green Eagles
زاناكو
2:1
Nchanga Rangers FC
زيسكو يونايتد
1:0
Lusaka Dynamos
Kabwe Warriors
1:0
Nakambala Leopards
National Assembly FC
0:2
Buildcon
New Monze Swallows
0:0
Red Arrows
NAPSA Stars
0:0
Nkwazi
Green Buffaloes
1:0
Kitwe United
Recreativo da Caála
1:2
Sagrada Esperança
Interclube
4:0
Cuando Cubango
Clube Desportivo da Huíla
0:0
Progresso
Domant FC Bula a Tumba
1:1
1º de Maio
پيترو لواندا
1:0
Bravos do Maquis FC
ريكريتيفو دي ليبولو
1:2
SCP كابوسكورپ
Clube Desportivo Jorge Gomes Mangrinha
SC Petróleos de Cabinda