مباريات كرة القدم في يوليو 06, 2018
غوادالاهارا
0:0
ليون
ليون دوشير
1:1
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
FK Mladost Lucani
0:2
سي إس غاز ميتان ميداس
ساتورن
4:0
Rotor Volgograd II
إف سي تشيليابينسك
1:0
Ural-2
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
4:1
إم إف كيه زيمبلين ميتشالوفس
Khimik Novomoskovsk
2:3
FK كولومنا
FK Mladost Lucani
0:0
إف كيه ردار بلجيفلجا
Odense Boldklub
4:2
إف سي روسكيلد
سونديرجيسك
1:0
رانديرز إف سي
روسيلارة
1:1
أندرلخت
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
2:1
سبارتا براغ
هامبورج
1:5
أجف آرهس
واكر انزبروك
0:2
بازل
توربيدو موسكو
0:1
فولغوغراد
إف سي فادوز
2:1
زيورخ
هايدوك سبليت
3:0
FC فرية
ليتشيا غدانسك
2:1
MKS Pogon Szczecin
إس في ماتيرسبرج
2:3
1 SC Znojmo FK
روايال شارلوروا
1:1
توبيز
إنجو إس سي أر ألتاك
2:1
دبليو إس جي سواروفسكي وتتينز
ملاطية سبور
1:0
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
FC ليفارينغ
2:2
Bayern II
Oud-Heverlee
3:1
سينت ترويدن
دومزاله
1:3
FC Zorya Lugansk
فيكتوريا بلزين
4:0
أحمد غروشني
كيه إس في أودينارد
1:3
جينت
إف في إيليرتيسين
1:3
بازل
NK Olimpija
1:1
الأهلي
Viktoria Berlin
2:2
Holstein Kiel II
SK Austria Klagenfurt
6:1
NK Fuzinar Ravne
Eisbachtal
1:9
فورتونا دوسلدورف
ماريبور
2:1
FK Cukaricki
FC Vitosha Bistrica
2:0
ماريتسا بلوفديف
إس في ساندوسين
1:0
ميتز
هاليسكر إف سي
3:0
إف سي فريديريسيا
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
3:2
Schweinfurt
Traiskirchen FCM
0:0
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ
SV Ried
0:2
سلوفان ليبيريتس
إس في ماتيرسبرج
0:1
NS Mura
بيزيير
0:1
نيم
هانزا روستوك
0:1
FC Helsingoer
ASV Vach
5:0
جريثر فورث
Rödinghausen
1:0
أرمينيا بيليفيلت
إس سي كرينز
0:2
إف سي شافهاوزن
غالين
4:0
SC Bruhl St Gallen
أوتريخت
2:0
روس كاونتاي
SC مانسدورف
3:0
فلوريدسد دورفر
SV لافنيتس
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ (أ)
القدّيس إس كيه إن في بولتين ٢
0:4
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
FC Gleisdorf 09
2:4
Kapfenberger SV 1919
RZ Pellets WAC
2:1
فيتيس
إف سي رابيرسويل-جوناه
1:0
إف سي ويتسويل-بونستيتين
هيتشين تاون
2:6
لوتون تاون
ليغيا وارسو
0:0
رادومياك رادوم
شاتورو
0:3
كليرمون
رينجرز
6:0
بيري
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
1:5
شيفيلد يونايتد
نيوتون ستيوارت
0:4
سترانرار
كينغز لاين
1:2
نورويتش سيتي
Boreham Wood FC
1:2
برينتفورد
رشول أوليمبيك
2:1
والسول
نارين كاونتي
1:1
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
ستاليبردج سلتيك
0:3
روكدال
كوين اوف دي ساوث
2:2
ليفينجستون إف سي
Salford City
0:4
فليتوود تاون
Mohun Bagan U19
7:1
Churchill Brothers SC Under 19
East Bengal U19
6:1
SAIL Football Academy Burnpur Under 19
إف سي جاجرا
2:0
Shevardeni 1906
ويت جورجيا
0:0
نورتشي دينامو تبيليسي
كاخيتي تيلاڢي
0:0
تسكينفالي
ميراني مارتفيلي
0:4
دينامو باتومي
Birmingham Hammers FC
0:3
Tormenta II
IMG Academy Bradenton
6:1
Treasure Coast Tritons
OKC Energy II
1:3
Brazos Valley FC
كورك سيتي
0:0
شامروك روفرز
ديري سيتي
2:1
ليمريك ٣٧ إف سي
إس تي باتريكس اتلتيك
1:3
دوندالك
وترفورد يونايتد
1:1
بوهيميّين دبلن
كابينتيلي
1:2
Wexford
دروغيدا يونايتد
0:1
فنلنديّ هاربز
Galway United FC
4:1
أثلون تاون
يونيفرسيتي كاليج دبلن
1:1
Shelbourne FC
يكيباستوز
1:2
بولات آمت تيميرتاوت FK
بايكونور
1:3
كيران شيمكينت FK
ماكتارال
1:1
Zhetysu B
كاسپي اكتاو FK
1:1
اكتوبي زهاس FK
تاراز
1:1
FC Altay