مباريات كرة القدم في ديسمبر 15, 2018
مانشستر سيتي
3:1
إيفرتون
كريستال بالاس
1:0
ليستر سيتي
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
0:1
نيوكاسل يونايتد
توتنهام هوتسبر
1:0
بيرنلي
واتفورد
3:2
كارديف سيتي
ولفرهامبتون
2:0
بورنموث
فولهام
0:2
وست هام يونايتد
هوفنهايم
0:0
بروشيا مونشنجلادباخ
شتوتجارت
2:1
هرتا برلين
أوجسبورغ
1:1
شالكه 04
هانوفر 96
0:4
بايرن ميونخ
فورتونا دوسلدورف
2:0
فرايبورج
بوروسيا دورتموند
2:1
فيردر بريمن
سبورتينغ براغا
4:0
فييرينسي
شافيش
1:2
موريرنسي
بوافيشتا
2:0
تونديلا
سي دي آوس
1:1
فيتوريا غيمارايش
سي دي سانتا كلارا
1:2
بورتو
أستون فيلا
2:2
ستوك سيتي
بلاكبيرن روفرز
2:2
بيرمنغهام سيتي
بولتون واندررز
0:1
ليدز يونايتد
هال سيتي
2:0
برينتفورد
إبسويتش تاون
1:0
ويغان أثليتيك
بريستون نوث إند
3:2
ميلوول
كوينز بارك رينجرز
2:1
ميدلسبروه
روتردام يونايتد
1:1
ريدينغ
سوانسي سيتي
2:1
شيفيلد وينيزداي
بريستول سيتي
2:2
نورويتش سيتي
FC Voluntari
1:1
AFC Astra Giurgiu
سي إس غاز ميتان ميداس
0:2
AFC Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucuresti
3:0
U Craiova 1948 CS
ريزة سبور
1:1
الانيا سبور
سيفاس سبور
4:0
Ankaragucu
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
3:2
قاسم باشا
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
1:1
جلطة سراي
Bohemians Prague 1905
0:0
سلوفان ليبيريتس
١ إف سي سلوفاكو
1:0
FK Dukla Prague
اف كي تبليتسه
2:1
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
إس إف سي أوبافا
2:1
FK Mlada Boleslav
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
1:1
سبارتا براغ
باسوش فيريرا
0:1
النادى الرياضي بورتو ب
CD Mafra
1:0
نادي ليتشويس
فارزيم إس سي
3:4
بينافيل
بينفيكا لشبونة ب
3:0
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
دونكاستر روفرز
3:0
سكونثورب يونايتد
بارنسلي
1:1
بورتسموث
برادفورد سيتي
4:0
والسول
تشارلتون أثليتيك
2:0
ويمبلدون
كوفنتري سيتي
1:2
لوتون تاون
فليتوود تاون
1:0
بورتون ألبيون
جيلينغهام
2:2
وايكومب واندررز
أكسفورد يونايتد
2:0
بلاكبول
روكدال
1:2
بلايموث أرجايل
شروسبيري تاون
2:2
بيتربوروه يونايتد
ساوث إند يونايتد
3:0
اكرينجتون ستانلي
سندرلاند
2:1
بريستول روفرز
كامبريدج يونايتد
0:0
يوفيل تاون
كارلايل يونايتد
4:0
كولتشستر يونايتد
إكستر سيتي
1:0
كرو ألكساندرا
غريمسبي تاون
2:1
سويندون تاون
لينكولن سيتي
3:1
موركامب
ماكليسفيلد تاون
2:0
كراولي تاون
نورثامبتون تاون
1:1
ستيفيناج
نوتس كاونتي
3:2
ترانمير روفرز
أولدهام أثليتيك
4:2
بيري
بورت فايل
2:2
تشيلتنهام تاون
إثنيكوس أتشناس
2:1
Ayia Napa FC
أومونيا أراديبوو
2:4
بائيك
أناجينيسي ديرينيا
5:1
أكريتاس كلوراكاس
أريس ليماسول
2:0
ثوي لاكاتامياس
أسيل ليسيس
2:2
أوليمبياكوس نيكوسيا
AEZ زاكاكيو
3:3
أونيسيلوس سوتيرا
Amathous Agiou Tychona
2:1
Ethnikos Latsion
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
2:0
تشالكانوراس إيداليوو
ENAD
2:0
Elpida Astromeritis
Ahironas
1:0
Krasava
Olympiada Lympion
1:1
AME Kouris Erimi
ترابزون كارادينيزسبور
0:0
كوجا يلي سبور
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
5:1
Korfez SK
كارشيياكا
2:2
نادي معمورة العزيز الرياضي
أنقرة اديلي سپور
0:1
كوروم بيليدييسپور
جولجوك سبور
0:0
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
موغلا سبور
1:1
VE بايبورت جروپ اوزل إيداري جينكليك سپور
Gol Gohar
1:0
Gol Reyhan
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
3:0
Aluminium Arak FC
Baadraan
1:1
ميس كرمان إف سي
شاهرداري تبريز إف سي
1:0
Qashqai
فجر سيباسي إف سي
0:0
Shahrdari Mahshahr FC
مالافان بندر أنزالي إف سي
2:0
Navad Urmia
Arvand Khorramshahr
0:1
FC Rayka Babol
واف وداد فيز
2:1
رايسينغ اتليتيك
رجاء بني ملال
1:0
جيه إس إم ماسيرا
Soualem
0:0
شباب اطلس خنيفرة
Ben Guerir
1:0
سپورتيڢ دوسول
الإتحاد للخميسات
0:1
رينيسانس ازمامرا
أولمبيك دشيرا
1:1
شباب قصبة تدلا
Wydad Temara
3:4
مس المغرب فاس
دوفو فينندال
0:3
إف سي ليسه
بويز هاركيماس
2:2
33 إرميلو
نوردفيك
4:1
ديجك
فوج
0:1
هويك
Stedoco
3:1
أونز سنيك
آياكس آماتورس
1:0
FC Groningen II
أسوه
1:3
Odin 59
كوفيك بويز
2:0
SJC Noordwijk
أكيليس 29
1:3
VV Eemdijk
Blauw Geel 38
1:1
Oss 20
Rivière-Pilote
0:1
New Star
جولدن ليون
2:2
كلوب فرانسيسكان
RC Lorrain
0:0
غولدن ستار، دي، فورت-دي-فرنس
L'Emulation Schœlcher
3:2
Assaut
US Robert
3:2
Essor-Préchotain
Broekster Boys
2:1
كرينغ غرونينغين 83
دراختستر بويز
5:3
SV Bedum
Sliedrecht
1:0
مونتفورت
راسينغ ليردام
4:3
Nieuw Lekkerland
Almkerk
3:4
Heerjansdam
سبوتلوست
5:0
Sportvereniging Geinoord Nieuwegein
VV Enter Vooruit
1:2
SDV Barneveld
De Merino's
1:1
نونسبيت
Scherpenzeel
3:1
Hierden
KHC
0:0
بينيكوم
ASV Dronten
0:3
DTS Ede
دوس 37
3:0
DZC '68
Zuidvogels
2:4
DHSC
أرجون _ ميجدريتشت
1:2
AFC II
CSW
1:1
Breukelen
FC Aalsmeer
2:4
إس في الفينس راسينج كلوب
WV-HEDW
2:1
Huizen
Poortugaal
1:2
ريسورت
Honselersdijk
2:2
BVCB
RKVV Westlandia (Zat)
0:3
كلويتينج
RVVH
3:1
VV de Meeuwen
Forum Sport
1:1
شو
Die Haghe
3:3
Heinenoord
Brielle
1:0
ديلتا سبورت
VV Groningen
2:3
Winsum
Noordscheschut
1:3
VV Gorecht
Zeerobben
1:2
HZVV
Gorkumse Jonge Spartanen FC
1:3
WNC
Oranje Wit
1:1
اس في ال
VVGZ
3:1
GRC 14
غو أهيد كامبين
1:3
NSC
Roda '46
1:5
زويالوين ٣٠
HC & FC Victoria 1893
1:3
BOL
Oranje Nassau
3:3
Balk
Olde Veste '54
4:0
CSV Be Quick Dokkum
وينغيت آند فينشلي
2:0
دالويج هاملت
AFC Telford United
4:3
فارسلي
الترينتشام
0:1
ستوكبورت كاونتي
سبينيمور تاون
4:0
بارويل
وركينغتون
0:0
رامسبوتوم يونيتيد
Leamington FC
0:1
هارتلبول يونايتد
Harrogate Town FC
2:1
York City FC
بارو
1:2
هاليفاكس تون
ريكسهام
3:0
Boston United FC
تشيسترفيلد
5:1
باسفورد يونايتد
أفك فيلد
5:1
ستراتفورد تاون إف سي
لانكاستر سيتي
0:3
Blyth Spartans AFC
Brackley Town FC
4:2
هييز & ييدنغ يونايتد
ليتون أورينت
4:0
Beaconsfield Town
Boreham Wood FC
3:1
توركواي يونايتد
إف سي سيتي بترورو
4:0
ويستون سوبر مير
بروملي
0:3
Sutton United FC
Barnet FC
3:2
Bath City FC
ايستبورن بورو
0:4
دورتشستر تاون
ساوث بورت
0:1
Solihull Moors FC
Ebbsfleet United FC
0:1
داجينهام آند ريدبريدج
ووكينج
1:1
Maidstone United FC
Dover Athletic FC
2:2
Havant & Waterlooville FC
هيميل هيمپ ستيد
2:1
ايستلي
كارشالتون اتلتيك
1:0
دوركينغ واندريرس
Aldershot Town FC
3:3
بدفورد تاون
هيريفورد
2:1
بيللريكاي تاون
بيجلسويد تاون
2:1
ويالدستون
پينيبونت
1:0
Llantwit Major FC
بونتيبريد تاون
1:5
هافرفوردويست كاونتي
بورت تلبوت تاون
4:2
Cwmbran Celtic FC
Conwy Borough
1:2
جريسفورد أتليتيك
فلينت تاون يونايتد إف سي
1:0
ايرباص يو كي
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant FC
0:2
بورثمادوج إف سي
Penrhyncoch
0:1
تاون باكلي
إف سي ببرستاتين تاون
4:0
Guilsfield FC
FC Vitosha Bistrica
1:1
تشيرنو مور فارنا
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
4:0
بوتيف فراستا
ستارا زاجورا بيرو
2:1
ليفسكي صوفيا
إيرودوتوس
0:2
Volos Nps
ذوكسا ذراماس
2:0
إيراكليس سالونيكي
نادي كرة القدم آجينياكوس
1:0
إرغوتيليس إيراكليون
كركيرا
1:1
تريكالا 1963
Pellana
0:0
AO Katastari
Aspida Xanthi
0:1
Apollon Paralimniou FC
Palliniakos FC
0:1
دياجوراس
Anagennisi Giannitsa FC
0:0
Po Triglias
أو إف يرابيتراس
2:0
Ampelakiakos Salamis FAS
Azsv
1:0
بيركوم
VV Buitenpost
1:0
أس دي سي بيوتين
فليفو بويز
2:0
أكسلسيور ٣١
غينيمايدن
0:1
أورك
وي إتش سي
2:0
DETO Twenterand
أشيلس فين
1:1
VV سميتشويك
FC S-Gravenzande
2:4
تير ليدة
رينفوجيلز
3:2
Rkav Volendam
Jodan Boys
4:1
Nootdorp
سبيكينيسة
3:0
كابيل
سويفت
1:1
DFS
زوالوين فلاردينجن
1:1
سبورتكلوب فينورد
زولتة فاريجييم
2:3
DUNO
النادى الرياضي اكسركيس
0:2
Den Bosch II
أبيلدورن
0:2
ستافورست
سبارتا نيكيرك
2:0
آسن
Kédia
1:0
Tevragh-Zeïne
نادي كرة القدم نواذيبو
1:1
ASC Garde Nationale
Tidjikja
2:1
Kaédi FC
Nouakchott King's
1:1
ASC Armée
Club Sportif de Korba
0:0
مدنين
ES Jerba Midoun
1:1
AS Slimane
US Seliana
7:1
Avenir Sportif d'Oued Ellil
أولمبيك باجة
1:0
مستقبل المرسى
AS d'Ariana
1:0
Djerba
ES Radès
3:0
سيدي بوزيد
الشابة
1:0
Gafsa
Kasserine
0:0
Menzel Bourguiba
Jendouba Sport
2:0
Sporting Club Ben Arous
Puskas Akademia FC
2:0
Mezokovesd SE
Kisvarda FC
1:0
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
نادي كرة القدم پاكسي
1:2
ديوسجيور
سزومباثيلي هالاداس
0:2
ديبريتسيني
Budapest Honved FC
2:2
Ujpest FC
Eleven Arrows
Tura Magic FC
Life Fighters
Orlando Pirates
Mighty Gunners
Tigers SC
Black Africa SC
Young Africans
Citizens FC
HSF Blue Waters Sports Club
Witbank Spurs
0:4
Royal Eagles
Stellenbosch FC
0:0
Cape Umoya United
جامعة بريتوريا FC
1:2
Richards Bay
Uthongathi
1:0
جومو كوزموس
Mbombela United
6:2
Maccabi
TS Sporting
0:1
TS Galaxy
Musanze FC
1:0
Marine FC
نادي كرة القدم رايون سپورتس
1:0
Muhanga
Amagaju FC
0:1
Etincelles FC
Sunrise FC Rwamagana
1:2
Espoir
Schalke II
3:1
Westfalia Herne
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
3:1
Hilden
Düren
0:0
Borussia Freialdenhoven
شفارتز - وايس إسين
0:2
SC Union Nettetal 1996
Kleve
3:1
Turu Dusseldorf
يان دينسلاكين هيسفيلد TV
2:3
1.FC Monheim
شپورتفريوندي باومبيرغ
2:1
في إف بي هومبيرج
TSV Meerbusch
4:0
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
FSV Duisburg
2:5
١ إف سي بوتشولت
Mons Calpe SC
3:0
Boca Juniors Gibraltar FC
نادي كرة القدم كوليج اوروپا
1:0
نادي كرة القدم غلاسيس يونايتد
أرماخ سيتي
0:1
كوينز يونيفرسيتي
Dollingstown
3:1
لورجان سلتيك
مويولا بارك
0:1
ليزبورن ديزتيليري
Newington FC
2:1
بورتستيوارت
Jong Zulte
0:1
Lochristi
Meulebeke
2:6
لاوفة
نينوف
0:0
Excelsior Mariakerke
برلار هيكان
2:2
KVV Duffel
غورين ستار بيك
5:1
ماسميتشيلين
KFC Park Houthalen
3:0
Achel
زونهوفين
0:2
هيرك دي ستاد
وييرساتند كورسيل
4:2
Alken
Melsbroek
2:0
Bertem-Leefdaal
ديست
0:0
رودين دي هوك
كيه إف سي ليل
2:3
K Kontich FC
بيرنغين
2:1
Melo Zonhoven
Sartoise
1:5
Saint-Hubert
Huldenberg
2:1
Borght-Humbeek
ستاد بيربيك
0:1
Linden
Ixelles
3:3
Saint-Josse
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2:2
Mönchengladbach II
Rödinghausen
6:0
إس في ١٩ سترايلين
ووبيرتالر إس في
1:2
إس سي فيرل
كولن إن هواة
1:0
روت-وايس إسين
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
3:0
إف سي فيكتوريا كولن
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
1:1
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
2:0
ميركسيم
اولسا براكيل
1:1
أوليمبيا إس سي ويججماال
هوجستراتين في في
0:1
نادي كرة القدم دوفال
Heur Tongeren
0:5
سبوركرينغ سينت نيكلاس
تيمسة
1:1
هاديس
RES Durbuy
0:4
اليونيون روييل ديوسبورتيف سنتر
آر إف سي مويكس
3:1
رو سيناي
كوفان مارييمبورغ
2:2
فيزيه
RAAL La Louvière
1:0
شارلروا مارشيين
تيمپو اوڢيريس
0:2
سبارتا بيتيغيم
KRC Gent
3:2
KFC Mandel United
Pordenone Calcio
1:0
Gubbio
US Triestina Calcio 1918
2:0
فيرالبيسالو
فيرتوسفيكومب فيرونا
1:0
فانو
إيموليزي كالتشيو
0:0
Fermana FC
سامبينيديتسي
1:0
ريميني
Monza
1:1
البينوليفي
فيس بيزارو
0:0
تيرامو
فيتشينزا
1:2
Ravenna FC 1913
أيوب سبور
2:0
جازي عنتاب سبور
سانكاكتيب بيليديي سبور
1:1
Bodrumspor
مانيسا سبور
0:4
كجياويرين غوجو
ديميرسبور أنقرة
1:3
Inegolspor
Darica Genclerbirligi
1:0
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
توزلاسپور
1:2
شانلي عورفا سبور
أد فيلا سانتا بريجيدا
0:0
UD Tamaraceite
CD Avance Ezcabarte
3:1
CD Corellano
CD Pamplona
1:1
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
CD Alesves
1:2
فال دي إجيز
Cortes
2:4
بينا سبورت
Beti Kozkor
0:0
Txantrea
CF Rapid de Murillo
1:1
ا سدي اويونيسا
كونستانسيا CD
0:0
CF San Rafael
Sámano
1:3
CD تروپيزون
Cultural Guarnizo
0:1
Ribamontán al Mar
SD Torina
2:1
Textil Escudo
CF Briviesca Norpetrol
0:1
CD Virgen Del Camino
إسكوبيدو
1:0
Solares
CD Itaroa Huarte
0:1
CD Subiza
Baztán
2:2
AD San Juan Pamplona
CD Beti Onak
1:0
CA Cirbonero
Sporting Club Uxama
0:2
Burgos Promesas
CD Santanyi
0:2
UD Poblense
Atzeneta
1:0
اوريهويلا سي اف
Union Mutilvera
2:0
Cantolagua
Calvo Sotelo
3:0
Tarancón
La Granja
1:3
آتليتيكو آستورجا
Jupiter Leones
3:0
UD SANTA MARTA
San Fernando Henares
1:0
Pozuelo Alarcón
Felanitx
4:0
CD Murense
Cabecense
2:1
Sevilla III
Las Palmas III
1:2
Panadería Pulido
FC Asco
1:3
تيرراسا
CD إلپالو
3:1
CD Alhaurino
Ferriolense
0:1
بينيساليم CD
Aceuchal
0:0
RCP Valverdeño
لاجون اوناك
2:1
Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
Beasain
3:3
San Ignacio
زاموديو
2:1
Sodupe
Bezana
4:2
Vimenor
CD Laredo
2:0
Naval
Rinconeda Polanco
1:1
Barreda
سي دي ماناكور
0:2
Club Santa Catalina Atlético
Ceuta
4:3
سان روكه
Atletico Saguntino
2:0
Jove Español
UCD Burladés
1:0
اوساسونا ب
يكلانو ديبورتيفو
2:0
FC La Unión Atlético
Deusto
2:2
Ordizia KE
Vilamarxant
0:1
Silla CF
Atlético Tacoronte
0:1
Unión Viera
Santfeliuenc FC
3:2
San Cristóbal
JD Somorrostro
3:0
Santutxu
Real Sociedad III
3:3
أموريو
Balmaseda
1:0
Bermeo Futbol Taldea
CD Roda
2:1
Acero
CE Lhospitalet
4:0
إف سي سانتبويا
UD Ourense
2:2
CD Arenteiro
أتل مانتشا ريال
1:0
Huétor Tájar
Revilla
1:1
Atlético Albericia
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
2:2
ميرلبيك
Nijlen
2:2
كيه في كيه تينين
إسبيرانزا بيلت
0:2
ليوبولدسبورغ
فالتفيلدر
1:3
هاوتفين
سينت لينارس KFC
2:1
فيلين
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
0:0
سفيلتا مليسيل
Pepingen-Halle
0:0
Wolvertem Merchtem
آر إف سي تورناي
5:1
جيتي
Union Namur
3:0
جونيس إيشواز
ميشلين
0:0
Eendracht Termien
ليرا
3:3
Betekom
آر إف سي هوي
3:2
أوبان-ويري
أونهاي
3:2
كوندرزين
أير يونيتيد
3:3
روس كاونتاي
كوين اوف دي ساوث
0:0
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
بارتيك ثيسل
2:2
ألوا أتلتيك
فالكيرك إف سي
0:0
Greenock Morton FC
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
1:1
داندي يونيتيد
هاليسكر إف سي
0:3
كارلشروه
Preußen Münster
0:2
إف إس في زوييكاو
Meppen
0:1
كايزرسلاوترن
أونترهاخينغ
1:1
VfL Osnabrück
هانزا روستوك
1:1
VfR Aalen
إنيرغي كوتبوس
0:1
آينتراخت براونشفايش
هابويل تل أبيب
1:1
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Raanana FC
2:1
Bnei Sakhnin FC
Maccabi Netanya FC
1:2
Hapoel Haifa
هابويل بير شيفا
2:1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
Kariobangi Sharks
0:0
اشانتي كوتوكو
أهلي طرابلس
1:1
New Star
Green Eagles
0:0
نا حسين داي
Kampala Capital City Authority FC
3:0
Mtibwa Sugar
Motema Pembe
1:1
San-Pédro FC
المصري
0:2
Salimata et Taséré FC
ن ر الساحلي
3:0
Stade d'Abidjan
بالعباس USM
0:0
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي
بركان RSB
3:0
Al-Ittihad
Hilal Obayed
0:0
Mukura Victory Sports FC
النادي الصفاقسي الرياضي
4:1
Green Buffaloes
الزمالك
7:0
AS Cotontchad
كايزر شيفس
3:0
Elgeco Plus Alfa
جويرنسي
1:1
ويتستابل تاون
أفك سدبري
8:2
ديريهام تاون إف سي
باورس بيتسيا
3:1
سوهام تاون رينجيرز
بوري تاون
2:1
باركينغ
كانفي ايلاند
0:1
ويثهام تاون
Coggeshall Town
3:0
غريت ويكيرينغ روفرز
جريز اثلتك
2:2
باسيلدون يونايتد
مالدون آند تيبتري
2:1
فيليكستو آند والتون يونايتد
ميلدينهال تاون
0:6
برينتوود تاون
رومفورد
1:5
هيبريدج سويفتس
تايلبوري
3:0
افيلي
تشيستاون
1:2
رانكورن لينيتس
كليثيروي
0:7
Radcliffe FC
كولوين باي
1:2
آثرتون كوليريس
دوريلسدن
2:3
ليك تاون
نيوكاسل تاون
6:2
ماركت دريتون تاون
ترافورد
0:0
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
آشوفورد تاون ميديلسكس
2:0
سانت بيتر تشالفاونت
بيدفونت سبورتس
4:1
إجهام تاون
رومانيا
2:0
هرفولد تاون
مارلو
1:3
والثام أباي
نورث وود
2:2
هانويل تاون
اوكسبريدج
0:2
تشيشنت إف سي
فار
7:2
براكنيل _تاون
ويست فيلد
1:1
ساوث بارك
جرينتش بوروف
2:2
ثري بريجيس
هاستينجز يونيتيد
2:1
في سي دي اتلتيك إف سي
هرن باي
2:5
إيست جرينستيد تاون
هورشام
4:2
كراي وانديريرز
فينيكس سبورتس
2:2
فافيرشام تاون
رامسغيت
1:3
أشفورد يونايتد
سيتنج بورن
4:1
سيفينواكس تاون
ثاميسميد تاون
هايواردس هيث تاون
ويتيليف إف سي
4:3
هيث تاون
مانسفيلد
1:2
سبالدينغ يونايتد
بلفر تاون
2:2
لينكولن سيتي
كليثورپس تاون
1:1
Ossett United
دينامو لوبيرو
1:0
ستام فورد
مارسك يونايتد إف سي
0:1
فريكلي اثلتك
ويسبيتش تاون
1:2
كارلتون تاون
AFC دنستبلي
1:1
كامبريدج سيتي
ايلزبوري يونايتد
2:4
بيركهمستيد
بارتون راورز
2:3
كيدلينغتون
ديدكوت تاون
3:2
كوربي تاون
أفك كيمبستون روفرز
0:4
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
بيتيربوروغ سبورتس
1:1
بدنستابل تاون إف سي
ساتون كولد فيلد
0:1
كولشل تاون
تايمي يونايتد
4:2
ولوين جاردن سيتي
ياكسلي
6:2
نورد لاي إف سي
بارنستايبل تاون
0:5
كرينسيستر تاون
ايفشام يونايتد
1:1
ستريت
لاركهول أتلتيك
3:1
فليت تاون
مانقوتسفيلد_يونايتد
1:2
بلاكفيلد آند لانغلي
بولتون روفيرز
2:2
هايورث تاون
سليمبريدج
1:4
يات تاون
إف سي سيتي بوينتشستر
2:2
بيديفورد إف سي
بنباري يونايتد
4:1
كينشام تاون
بيدوورث يونايتد
2:2
لييستون إف سي
هيتشين تاون
5:1
Halesowen Town FC
كينغز لاين
3:0
رشول أوليمبيك
تاون لويستوفت
1:2
الفيتشرتش
ريديتش يونايتد
1:2
رويستون تاون
ستوربريدج إف سي
4:2
كولفيل تاون
جينزبورو ترينتي
1:2
بوكستو
هايد إف سي
1:2
نانتويتش تاون
مارين
2:3
ويتون البيون
ميكلوفير سبورتس
1:3
جرنثام تاون
ساوث شيلدز
3:2
ستاليبردج سلتيك
ستافورد رانجيرز
4:1
هدنسفورد تاون
ويتبي تاون
1:3
ماتلوك تاون
برايتلينغ سي ريجينت
4:3
كورينثان كازيولز
فولكستون انفكتا
2:0
بيشوبس ستورتفورد
هارلو تاون
2:2
لبدهرهد
كينغستونيان
4:1
بوغنور رجيس تاون
بوترز بار تاون إف سي
0:1
ميرسثام
ورثينج إف سي
0:2
هارينجاي بوروف
فروم تاون
2:0
ستينز تاون
هارو بوروخ
3:0
مرثير تون
هارتلاي وينتناي
3:1
تاوتون تاون
سويندون سوبرمارين
5:2
باسنجستوك تاون
ولتون كاسيولز
5:1
هندون اف سي
كينجس لنجلي
5:1
فارنبورو
جنتشلر بيرليجي
2:1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Afjet Afyonspor
0:4
إلازغ سبور
بالكيسير سبور
2:1
أضنة ديمير سبور
كارابوك سبور
2:3
دنيزلي سبور
نادي كرة القدم نكانا
2:1
Simba SC
ساورا JS
2:0
إتحاد طنجة
الملعب المالي باماكو
0:1
ASEC Mimosas
برشلونة
2:0
Asc Les Jaraaf de Dakar
أورلاندو بيراتز
0:0
African Stars