مباريات كرة القدم في يناير 06, 2019
فولهام
1:2
أولدهام أثليتيك
مانشستر سيتي
7:0
روتردام يونايتد
ووكينج
0:2
واتفورد
كوينز بارك رينجرز
2:1
ليدز يونايتد
شيفيلد يونايتد
0:1
Barnet FC
ميلوول
2:1
هال سيتي
بريستون نوث إند
1:3
دونكاستر روفرز
نيو بورت كاونتي
2:1
ليستر سيتي
Canet Roussillon
0:1
موناكو
أندريزيكس بوثيون
2:0
أولمبيك مارسيليا
ستاد رين
2:2
Stade Brestois 29
ستيد دي رييمز
2:0
لينس
إس تي بريف إس تي هيلير إف سي
3:1
ايريولاك
Olympique Strasbourg
0:6
سانت إيتيان
Noisy Le Grand FC
2:1
جازيليك أجاكسيو
لونغياو
0:0
فيتر أي أس
تولوز
4:1
نيس
جيروندان دي بوردو
0:1
لو هافر
GSI پونتيڢي
0:4
باري سان جيرمان
فيتوريا سيتوبال
0:0
شافيش
فييرينسي
2:2
سي دي سانتا كلارا
بيليننسيش
1:0
فيتوريا غيمارايش
بنفيكا 2
4:2
ريو آفي
سبورتينغ براغا
1:0
بوافيشتا
Queretaro FC
1:2
أتلاس
مونتيري
5:0
سي إف باشكا
ليون
2:2
تيغريس
غوادالاهارا
2:0
Xolos de Tijuana
بوماس يونام
0:0
فيراكروس
فامليكو
0:0
فارزيم إس سي
سپورتينج پراغا ب
2:3
ڢيكتوريا غيماريش ب
نادي ليتشويس
1:0
إس بي كوفيلها
CD Mafra
1:1
باسوش فيريرا
آروكا
3:3
سبورتيك فارينس
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
2:1
بينافيل
بورصا سبور
1:2
إم في في مااستريتشت
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
3:1
هاتاي سبور
KSC Dikkelvenne
3:1
جينت
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
2:0
Lierse Kempenzonen
PSV II
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
سبورتنغ شاتيليه
0:1
توبيز
كامبور ليواردن
0:2
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
قيصري سبور
0:2
جو أهيد إيجلز
شتوتجارت
2:3
أوتريخت
هانوفر 96
0:0
نيك نيجميجين
أنتويرب
1:0
Oud-Heverlee
فولفسبورج
3:0
فيتيس
كايزر شيفس
0:1
فيردر بريمن
كونفيانكا
2:1
أسا ال
Somerset Trojans
2:2
X-Roads Warriors
Dandy Town Hornets
3:2
Bermuda Athletic Association Wanderers
Devonshire Cougars
0:0
Robin Hood
Paget Lions Community Club
0:4
North Village Rams
كالديس
3:0
AD Macao
أونياو ليريا
2:1
Gd Peniche
سيرتانينس
0:0
جروپو سپورتيڢو ديل لوريس
الفيركا
1:0
نوجيرينسي AD
CF Santa Iria
0:2
كاستيلو برانكو بينفيكا
أناديا
1:0
كلوب ديپورتيفو دي آلكاينس
سينترينسي
3:2
Arc Oleiros
فيلافرانكينس
1:0
تورينس
ريال سبورت
3:0
فاسكو دا جاما
بينهالنوفينس
2:2
FC Ferreiras
آمورا
1:0
كاسا بيا
مورى
3:3
Sporting Clube Ideal
Co Do Montijo
2:2
SG Sacavenense
لوليتانو
2:0
Redondense FC
1 Dezembro
1:2
أوليانينسي
FC Pedras Rubras
2:2
FCV لوسيتانو
جوندومار إس سي
0:2
Maritimo Madeira B
إف سي سيزارينس
1:2
CD Cinfaes
Lusitania FC
0:0
إس بي إسبينهو
إس سي كويمبرويز
2:0
تعمل بينالفا كاستيلو
AD Sanjoanense
1:0
Rd Agueda
Leca FC
2:0
Uniao SC Paredes
أونياو ماديرا
2:0
SPG Meda
Gd Mirandes
1:0
Cc Taipas
جيل فيسنتي
4:0
يوڢنتودي پيدراس سالجاداس
Ar Sao Martinho
0:0
إف سي فيزيلا
AD Fafe
2:0
SC Mirandela
Gdu Torcatense
2:3
ميريلينينس إف سي
Vilaverdense FC
2:1
AD Oliveirense
تروفنسي
2:0
مونتاليجري
Gd Chaves B
1:1
AD Limianos
SC Maria Fonte
0:1
Felgueiras 1932
أنجرينس
0:1
CF Os Armacenenses
Praiense
0:0
كلوب ايسترن دي ليسبو
فار دي كانال
0:1
Amical Club de Marie-Galante
AS Le Gosier
0:0
سي إس ل مول
US Baie-Mahaut
0:0
Solidarité Scolaire
سيروكو
0:3
نجم مورن ألو
AE إيرميونيداس
1:3
AO Katastari
Panthiraikos
1:0
كورينثوس
AO Eikosimia
0:5
Amvrysseas
بانيجياليوس
2:2
Palliniakos FC
AO Neos Acharnaikos
0:1
Pamvouprasiakos AO Varda FC
Ialysos
6:0
Asteras Amaliadas / Panopoulou FC
Niki Tragano
1:3
بانيلياكوس
Thyella Rafinas Apo
2:0
Panamvrakakikos Amfilochia-Mpouka
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014
0:1
Kronos Argyrades FC
AE Lefkimmi
1:1
M. Alexandros Kallithea
تيسپروتوس
3:2
Thriamvos Serviana
AO Floriada
0:3
Souli Paramythia
Acheron Kanalaki FC
2:1
Nafpaktiakos
يوليكوس
1:0
Charavgiakos
أيك أثينا
2:0
Thiella Kamariou
AO Chalkis
1:0
كاليثيا
إلسيكس FC
4:1
Apollon Eretria
Agios Ierotheos
2:2
Agioi Anargyroi FC
APO Keratsini
0:0
AO Giouchtas
Ampelakiakos Salamis FAS
1:1
برودفتيكي
AE Neapolis
0:0
Aeek Synka
Ethnikos Piraeus
1:1
أو إف يرابيتراس
إيونيكوس نيكاياس
1:0
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
AO Paleochora FC
1:4
نادي كرة القدم ايپيسكوپي
Panarkadikos
0:1
كالاماتا
AO Mandraikos FC
1:3
Pellana
Enosi Lerna
1:2
أسبروبيرجوس
Pamisos Messini
0:4
Panargiakos FC
Asteras Vlachioti
0:3
AO Ypatou
هونغ كونغ رانجرس
2:0
Shatin SA
Wing Yee Football Team (Easyknit Property FC)
5:2
Dreams Metro Gallery
Mutual FC
0:7
هاپي ڢالي
نادي كرة القدم پورتموري يونايتد
1:0
Mount Pleasant Academy FC
Dunbeholden FC
0:1
Uwi FC
Humble Lions
2:1
Montego Bay United FC
Vihiga United
1:1
Mount Kenya United
KCB
1:1
Kariobangi Sharks
Bandari
2:1
SoNy Sugar
Chemelil Sugar FC
0:1
Western Stima
Ulinzi Stars
0:0
Zoo Kericho
Mathare United
1:1
نادي كرة القدم غور ماهيا
Homeboyz
0:1
Posta Rangers
SC ليوپاردس AFC
1:1
Nzoia Sugar
جومو كوزموس
0:1
Maccabi
TS Galaxy
3:0
Richards Bay
Stellenbosch FC
2:0
Royal Eagles
TS Sporting
1:2
Mbombela United
Villa Lions
0:2
Liberta
Swetes FC
2:2
Jennings Grenades FC
Sugar Ridge SAP FC
2:5
Parham FC
Old Road FC
3:1
Five Islands
Hard Rock
0:1
Camerhogne
Grenada Boys
0:1
Eagles Super Strikers
Hurricanes
1:1
St. John's
Mt. Rich
2:4
Paradise
Genappe
1:3
جودوان
بلو ستار بروسيل
2:3
Kosova Schaerbeek
Excelsior Mariakerke
5:2
Adegem
Schriek
2:2
كيه إف سي ليل
إندراخت زيلي
2:0
Jong Zulte
في سي هرنتالس
3:1
بيرغ إن دال
بامبروج آر سي
3:3
HO Kalken
أبيلتيرة إيخيم
2:1
Dendermonde
KVV Duffel
0:3
ماريكيركي
Lochristi
1:1
Drongen
KSK Retie Branddonk
0:1
فيتغور ديسيل
Oppuurs
0:1
Rochus Deurne
Wuustwezel
1:3
Eendracht Zoersel
K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen
4:0
زونهوفين
فليتنغن
0:2
Zepperen-Brustem
ماسميتشيلين
3:1
توربيدو هاسيلت
هوفو جوك
0:1
KFC Park Houthalen
Melo Zonhoven
1:2
وييرساتند كورسيل
هيرك دي ستاد
1:2
بيرنغين
Liedekerke
0:1
Melsbroek
Linden
1:2
جريمبيرجين
Borght-Humbeek
3:0
Aarschot
KVC Deerlijk Sport
0:0
Kortemark
لاوفة
2:0
سايبورت بويزينغ
Union Lasne-Ohain
2:2
Etterbeek
RRC Boitsfort
0:1
Ixelles
Stade Everois
0:3
سان ميشيل
بليد
0:1
Saint-Josse
Renaissance Sportive Forestoise
1:3
Villers-La-Ville
Crossing Schaerbeek
6:1
راسينغ كلوب دي واترلو
KFC Sparta Waasmunster
1:3
Elene-Grotenberge
Bertem-Leefdaal
4:2
Huldenberg
رودين دي هوك
1:4
Tervuren-Duisburg
Veltem
4:0
Hoeilaart
شتيريبيك
0:3
ستاد بيربيك
إكسلسيور زيدلغيم
1:2
فيلسبيكة
KSK Vlamertinge
2:0
Meulebeke
Dadizele
4:0
KFC Poperinge
بلانكنبرغ
4:4
أوستنيوفكيرك
ك.راسينج واريجيم
2:1
دام
Oostduinkerke
2:0
RC Lauwe
SSD Axys Zola
1:0
FC Pavia 1911
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
2:0
US Fiorenzuola 1922
Asd Fanfulla
3:0
USD Classe
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
1:1
Franciacorta
ASD Mezzolara
5:0
ASD Sasso Marconi
ASD OltrepoVoghera
1:2
AC Calvina sport
بيدزيغيتونى
2:1
سان مورينو
ريجينا
2:1
Crema
USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922
3:0
مودينا
US Citta Di Fasano
5:0
SSCD Granata 1924
ASD Città di Gragnano
1:0
سورنتو كالسيو 1945
Nola 1925
1:2
FC Francavilla 1931
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
0:0
D L جيليبسون ڢالو
Asd Polisportiva Sarnese
1:1
FBC Gravina
AC Savoia 1908
0:0
AZ Picerno
Belluno
1:2
ASD Cjarlins Muzane
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo
1:0
Union Feltre
Calcio Montebelluna
1:0
إيستي
Campodarsego
3:0
AS Virtus Don Bosco
Cartigliano
1:0
Trento
Union Clodiense Chioggia SSD
1:1
Usd Adriese 1906
Sandonà
1:1
US Levico Terme
ASC St. Georgen
1:0
APC Chions
تاماي
1:3
ديلتا بورتو تولي
GS Arconatese 1926
1:1
Borgosesia Calcio
ASD Borgaro Nobis 1965
0:2
Savona FBC
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
2:0
US Inveruno 1945
SCD Ligorna 1922
2:1
Bra
Bustese Milano City FC SSD
1:0
Folgore Caratese
ACD Pro Dronero 1913
1:2
Chieri
سيستري ليفانتي
1:4
كازالى
Stresa Sportiva
2:2
US Fezzanese Calcio
AC Aglianese
1:1
Sangimignanosport
AC Bastia Calcio 1924
1:1
FC Ponsacco 1920
سكانديتشي
1:2
Sinalunghese
غافورانا
3:2
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
0:1
Montevarchi Calcio
يو اس ماسيز ١٩١٩
0:1
توتوتشيو
باينيس
3:0
Cannara
Real Forte Querceta
2:0
ASD Sporting Trestina
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
2:0
Ssd Viareggio 2014
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
0:0
براتو
FC Aprilia
1:2
Vis Artena
US Avellino 1912
2:0
US Ladispoli
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
4:1
Lupa Roma FC
Asd Cassino Calcio 1924
4:1
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
Socio Culturale Castiadas
1:1
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
Citta Di Anagni
1:2
Ssd Albalonga Calcio
Asd Lanusei Calcio
2:0
Sef Torres Calcio
Monterosi FC
1:0
Asd Trastevere 1909
USD Latte Dolce
3:0
Budoni Calcio
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1:1
Latina
باري
2:0
ميسينا
Cittanovese
1:1
ASD Sancataldese
US Castrovillari Calcio
1:3
ASD Portici
FC Messina
0:1
US Palmese 1912
Igea Virtus Barcellona
0:0
Ssd Citta Di Gela
Locri 1909
2:2
Asd Nocerina 1910
US Ciserano
3:3
Caravaggio
Como 1907
2:1
Ambrosiana
Legnago Salus
2:1
Scanzorosciate
Mantova 1911
1:1
Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
2:2
Caronnese
Ssd Pro Sesto
0:0
Sondrio Calcio
Rezzato
0:2
ASD Villafranca
Villa Valle
0:1
أولغيناتيزي
سيريجنو
1:2
US Darfo Boario
SC Marsala 1912
2:0
ASD Rotonda Calcio
Asd Turris Calcio
5:0
Asd Roccella
Jesina Calcio
0:0
USD Recanatese
Montegiorgio
1:0
AC Sammaurese
ASD Pineto Calcio
0:0
ASD Francavilla Calcio
تشيزينا
3:1
Avezzano Calcio A.S.D
SSD San Nicolò Notaresco
1:0
Castelfidardo Calcio
ASD Savignanese
2:1
سانتاركانجيلو
Vastese Calcio 1902
2:1
SS Matelica Calcio Asd
USD Audace Cerignola
5:0
Asd Calcio Pomigliano
SSD Unione Sanremo
2:1
USD Lavagnese
UD Logroñés II
3:0
Calasancio
Real Sociedad III
3:2
Sodupe
Borja
1:0
AD Almudevar
Robres CD
1:0
San Juan Mozarrifar
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
0:0
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
تريفال فالديراس آلكورون
1:1
CD Mostoles
سي إف جيتيف ب
3:0
ريو فاليكانو دي مادريد ب
Sóller
2:1
سي دي ماناكور
سيساتو ريفر
3:2
Ordizia KE
Deportivo Alaves B
2:1
Bermeo Futbol Taldea
Grama
0:2
Castelldefels
راسينج سانتاندر
1:0
Textil Escudo
پرات AE
4:1
سان اندرو
سوكيلاموس
7:0
Tarancón
CD AZUQUECA
2:2
Atlético Ibañés
UD San Lorenzo de Flumen
3:3
CDJ Tamarite
Binéfar
0:2
Illueca CF
Santa Ana
4:0
Tres Cantos CF
Llanera
0:3
ليلتاد
Cartagena II
0:2
ريال مورسيا ب
CD Son Cladera
2:0
سانتا يولاليا
SD Formentera
2:1
CE Mercadal
CD سارينينا
2:2
Villanueva CF
SD Torina
3:1
Velarde CF
Belchite 97
2:2
CD La Almunia
Brea
4:2
AD Sabinanigo
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
4:0
CD Santanyi
Mosconia
3:1
UD San Claudio
CD تويلا
5:0
Siero
La Madalena de Morcín CF
0:1
أونيفرسيداد أوفييدو
ديپوريڢا مينيرا
1:0
Los Garres
Almagro
0:0
La Solana
Calvo Sotelo
1:1
Albacete Balompié II
Madridejos
0:0
Quintanar del Rey
جوادالاهارا
0:3
Manchego
UD Poblense
2:3
ماييوركا ب
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
3:1
CD Cieza
يكلانو ديبورتيفو
6:0
Ucam Murcia II
Crevillente Deportivo
1:1
Acero
Casetas
0:3
Calamocha
CD Murense
1:0
كونستانسيا CD
آجيلاس
2:1
CD Algar
زاموديو
0:2
Santurtzi
Vimenor
4:1
Naval
Vilamarxant
0:2
CF La Nucia
خليج هوكس يونايتد
4:1
Wellington Phoenix Academy
ساوثرن يونايتد
1:6
Eastern Suburbs AFC
ويتيكير يونايتد
0:2
أوكلاند سيتي
تيم ولينجتون
2:1
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
كانتربري يونايتد
1:0
Tasman United
Santa Rita de Cássia FC
1:0
Académica Petróleos do Lobito
Progresso
0:0
ASA
پريميرو دي آجوستو
1:0
SC Petróleos de Cabinda
CD Ebro
1:1
Atletico Levante UD
اسبانيول برشاونة ب
1:3
فالنسيا ب
أتليتيكو باليريز
2:0
إيركوليس
CF Peralada
2:1
إجي اس دي
Real Oviedo B
3:1
Scd Durango
أود إيبيزا إيفيسا
2:1
ميلييا يو دي
سان سيباستيان رييس
2:0
نافالكارنيرو
RC Deportivo Fabril
1:1
بي ريال بلد الوليد
بي ريال سوسيداد
3:0
ايزاررا
لاس بالماس ب
0:2
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
Rapido de Bouzas
4:1
Unionistas CF
إف سي كوركسو
1:2
ليونيسا
اونتنينت كلوب دي فوتبول
0:0
للييدا
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
1:1
CD Calahorra
CF Talavera de La Reina
0:0
أكام مرسيا
الإيجيدو 2012
0:0
Atletico Malagueno
SD Ponferradina
2:1
AD Union Adarve
CD Guijuelo
0:0
Sadcf Internacional de Madrid Dsl
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
1:1
كاستييون
سابادل
0:0
UE اولوت
SD Gernika Club
0:1
Barakaldo CF
بونتيفيردي
3:0
ريال مدريد ب
Salamanca CF Uds
3:1
سيلتا دي فيجو