مباريات كرة القدم في مارس 01, 2019
Shandong Luneng
1:0
شانشي تشونغشين
جوانجزهوو إفيرجراند
3:0
تيانجين سونغجيانغ
شنغهاي شنكسان
0:4
شانغهاي إيست آسيا
هوبي لوين
0:1
بكين كوان
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
1:1
دايجو إف سي
جيونجنام إف سي
2:1
سيونغنام إلهوا تشونما
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
2:1
سوون بلو وينغز
جازيليك أجاكسيو
0:3
كليرمون
أوكسير
0:2
تروا
شاتورو
2:2
Stade Brestois 29
غرونوبل
2:0
ريد ستار
نيور الشمواه
0:0
بيزيير
سوشو
0:4
نانسي
فالنسيان
4:0
أجاكسيو
كامبور ليواردن
0:0
أوس
جو أهيد إيجلز
2:0
إم في في مااستريتشت
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
1:1
تفينتي أنشخيده
ألمير سيتي إف سي
2:0
إف سي إيندوفين
هيلموند سبورت
0:2
PSV II
سبارتا روتردام
2:1
آر كاي سي فالفيك
دوردريخت
2:2
نيك نيجميجين
Ajax Amsterdam
2:2
دن بوس
FC Utrecht
0:1
ستورمفوجيلز تيلستار
Riga FC
2:0
بيد إف سي فلورا
أليسوندز
0:0
سوغندال
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
2:0
Rotor Volgograd II
Odds BK
1:1
الفايكنج FK
فاليرينيا
3:2
بودو/غليمت
ساربسبورغ
3:0
فيدركستاد
جيف سندسفول
1:2
Vasteraas SK
مولده
1:2
اف كيه فنتسبيلس
ترومسو
1:2
ترومسدالن
برابراند
2:3
سكيف إيك
نوتودن
آريندال
ستارت
0:0
نيست سوترا
براين
1:4
سلة
San Antonio
4:3
Rio Grande Valley
دبليو إس جي سواروفسكي وتتينز
0:3
SV Ried
Kapfenberger SV 1919
0:1
فلوريدسد دورفر
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
0:0
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
إس كيه فوروآرتس ستيير
2:2
FC ليفارينغ
إس في هورن
2:1
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
1:1
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Hapoel Marmorek
4:2
Hapoel Iksal
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
2:1
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
1:1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Hapoel Acre FC
1:2
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Mannswörth
1:3
FV Austria XIII Auhof Center
كوفيديش
2:5
بينكافيلد
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
1:0
SV Sankt Margarethen im Burgenland
Markt Allhau
3:4
ريتزينج
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
1:3
AS Stiinta Miroslava
CSM Deva
2:2
CS Ocna Mureș
ناشيونال سيبيس
3:3
CS Șoimii Lipova
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
4:1
Dumbravita
إف سي يونيري ألبا إيليا
3:1
CSM Lugoj
CS Millenium Giarmata
1:1
Hunedoara
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
0:3
افوماتي CS
Înainte Modelu
3:2
إف سي يونيري ٢٠٠٤ سلوبوزيا
Atletic Bradu
1:1
FC U Craiova
CSM Flacăra Moreni
2:0
FC Voluntari II
CS Viitorul Domneşti
1:7
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
Hermannstadt II
1:6
Alexandria
ACSO Filiaşi
4:3
Unirea Bascov
Gaz Metan Mediaş II
2:0
Arieşul Turda
FC CFR 1907 Cluj II
2:1
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
3:2
Unirea Dej
نادي كرة القدم رايون سپورتس
1:0
Sunrise FC Rwamagana
Amagaju FC
1:3
Espoir
Bugesera FC
0:3
Mukura Victory Sports FC
تي إس جي نيوستريليتز
0:1
Anker Wismar
WTSV Concordia
0:3
Victoria Hamburg
TuS Osdorf
1:3
Altona
إف سي أوبيرنيلاند
1:0
Habenhauser FV
Bremer SV
4:1
برينكمر إس في
سبي
3:1
ES de la Molignée
غران-لي
3:2
CS Wépionnais
Sartoise
0:1
النادى الرياضي جون لور ارلونيز
Chaumont
1:2
إيثي بلمونت
Bayern II
5:1
إس في سكالدينج-هيينينج
FC-Astoria Walldorf
0:5
Elversberg
Mainz II
0:1
FC Homburg
أوبتيك راتينو
0:3
إس في بابيلسبيرج ٠٣
إف إس في بديسا بوتزين
0:0
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
0:5
Offenbach
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
4:0
إف إس في يونيون فورستينوالد
إس في دروتشتيرسين / أسيل
2:1
أولدينبورغ
Al Sahel
0:0
Al-Sadd FC
Al Sharq
0:0
Al Kholood
الرياض
1:1
Al Hjazz
Al Draih
1:1
Al Bukiryah
Al-Hait
1:1
Al Arabi Unaizah
Al Jandal
2:2
Al-Muzahmiyya
Al Akhdoud
5:0
Al-Ghazwa FC
Al Drae
1:1
Hottain
Weg Ta'if SC
0:0
Arar FC
Al Suqoor
0:3
Al Taqdom
UD Poblense
2:0
بينيساليم CD
CD Murense
1:2
Santa Catalina Atlético
كونستانسيا CD
0:1
Ferriolense
CA Pueblonuevo
1:5
خيريث
Olivenza
3:1
CD Valdelacalzada
Montijo
0:1
Plasencia
Panadería Pulido
1:2
UD Tamaraceite
Bentleigh Greens
3:1
Green Gully SC
Dandenong City SC
0:1
Pascoe Vale FC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
1:3
Dandenong Thunder SC
Hai Phong FC
2:1
نام دينه
هونج أنه جيا لاي
1:2
TP Ho Chi Minh
Sai Gon FC
2:1
خان هو
Viettel
2:1
CLB BD ثانه هوا
كورك سيتي
0:0
ديري سيتي
يونيفرسيتي كاليج دبلن
1:1
إس تي باتريكس اتلتيك
وترفورد يونايتد
0:0
بوهيميّين دبلن
فنلنديّ هاربز
1:2
سليجو روفرز
شامروك روفرز
0:0
دوندالك
Ural U21
0:3
Zenit St. Petersburg U21
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
3:1
Krylya Sovetov U21
Arsenal Tula U21
1:2
CSKA Moskva U21
Rubin Kazan U21
2:4
Akhmat Grozny U21
تركتور سازي تابريز إف سي
2:0
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
بيكان
0:0
Padideh Khorasan FC
Sepidrood Rasht SC
1:2
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
نافت مسجد سليمان
2:2
FC Nassaji Mazandaran