مباريات كرة القدم في يوليو 13, 2019
دي سي يونايتد
2:2
نيو انجلاند ريفولوشن
هيوستن دينامو
1:3
Los Angeles FC
لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي
1:3
سان خوسيه ارضكويك
FC Banik Ostrava
1:2
سلوفان ليبيريتس
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
1:1
اف كي تبليتسه
فيكتوريا بلزين
3:1
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
ماتسموتو ياماجا إف سي
0:1
جوبيلو ايواتا
فيجالتا سينداي
0:4
كاشيما انتلرز
يوكوهاما مارينوس
3:1
اوراوا ريد دياموندز
غامبا أوساكا
1:0
شيميزو بولسه
سيريزو أوساكا
3:0
جرمبس ناجويا ثمانية
أويتا تراينيتا
2:1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
ساغان توسو
0:2
سانفريس هيروشيما
Queretaro FC
Cimarrones de Sonora
دبليو إس جي سواروفسكي وتتينز
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
FK Dukla Prague
فيسيهراد
فيسلا كراكوف
كارڢينا MFK
رادومياك رادوم
أيك أثينا
سنترال كوست مارينرز
4:1
Manly United
بريزبان روار
3:0
Redlands United FC
ليغانيس
2:2
رايو فاييكانو
Vasas FC
2:4
سامورين FK
نوفي ساد إف كيه بروليتر
NK Slaven
إن كيه رادنيك سيسفيت
1:1
كوستوسيا
لسيافارل أورادي
1:2
UTA Arad
FK Viktoria Zizkov
6:0
لوكو فلتافين
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
9:1
MFk Vyskov
يونج بويز
1:2
إس سي كرينز
FK Banik Sokolov
1:0
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
إف سي بيسيك
0:2
FC Hradec Kralove
إس كيه رابيد هواة
4:3
سترم غراز هواة
ديبريتسيني
1:2
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
Rd Agueda
0:1
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
موريرنسي
1:1
فارزيم إس سي
فيسلا كراكوف
4:2
بوسزكزا نيبولوميس
جاجيلونيا بياليستوك
3:0
إف كيه أتلانتاس كليبيدا
إف كيه بتشوف
0:2
FK Fotbal Trinec
تولوز
1:0
أجاكسيو
كولدينج اي اف
2:0
ميديلفارت
أوفك نيوجيرسدورف
2:1
إف كيه فارنسدورف
CD Mafra
1:0
إستوريل برايا
تي إس في هافيلس
2:1
إس سي فيرل
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
0:0
Soroksar SC
FK Usti Nad Labem
4:0
Tj Slovan Velvary
BFC Siofok
0:1
Zalaegerszeg TE
هيك هيليرب
0:1
هفيدوفر إيف
Oud-Heverlee
0:2
فاسلاند بيفيرين
ويسلا بلوك
1:0
أودرا أوبول
نادي كرة القدم آيكا
1:2
Aqvital FC Csakvar
١ إف سي بفورزهييم
1:1
FC-Astoria Walldorf
سي دي آوس
2:1
تونديلا
فييرينسي
4:0
FCV لوسيتانو
باسوش فيريرا
1:0
شافيش
Kisvarda FC
0:1
ديوسجيور
ريو آفي
3:0
بوافيشتا
إم إف كيه زيمبلين ميتشالوفس
2:2
سانديكجا نوي ساكز
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
3:1
Partizan Bardejov
كفوم
4:0
بايروم
دينامو كييف
0:0
برينتفورد
وليم ٢ تيلبرج
2:0
أوس
فيردر بريمن
1:1
دارمشتات
Sportfreunde Lotte
1:1
جرونينجن
إف سي روسكيلد
2:1
Nykoebing FC
مانشستر يونايتد
2:0
بيرث غلوري
FF ڢيندسيسل
1:1
فيبورج إف إف
ألتغلينيك
6:2
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Wolfsburg II
6:0
إنيرغي كوتبوس
Hertha BSC II
2:0
تينيس بوروسيا برلين
Bayern II
4:2
FK Dukla Prague
إس في ساندوسين
4:3
إس جي سونينهوف جروساسباخ
بي إف سي دينامو
2:2
لوكينوالد لإف إس في ٦٣
هانوفر ٩٦ ٢
1:1
Berliner AK
Preußen Münster
1:3
هيراكلس
Hammer SpVg
2:3
TUS Haltern
Holzwickeder SC
0:5
Rödinghausen
هانزا روستوك (2)
0:0
Holstein Kiel II
Waldhof
1:2
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
Uerdingen
1:2
روايال شارلوروا
فيجل بي كيه
1:1
Weiche Flensburg
إس جي في فرايبيرج
1:2
VfR Aalen
Heeslinger SC
Werder Bremen II
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
1:0
Kaan-Marienborn
لينكولن سيتي
1:3
شيفيلد وينيزداي
Chemie
3:0
Lehnerz
FC Basel II
0:4
إس سي فرايبورج ٢
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
0:2
إف إس في زوييكاو
روت-وايس إسين
4:6
FC Homburg
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3:0
هاليسكر إف سي
FC ليفارينغ
2:5
برايتون هوف ألبيون
بونر إس سي
0:2
Wehen Wiesbaden
هيرنفين
1:4
فولندام
1. FC Frankfurt
إف إس في يونيون فورستينوالد
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1:3
هيسن كاسيل
Bayern Alzenau
3:2
Greuther Fürth II
TSV Steinbach
1:0
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
١. إف سي سااربروكن
4:1
Royal Excelsior Virton
Schalke II
0:3
إف سي فيكتوريا كولن
GKS Belchatow
1:0
جي كيه إس جاسترزيبي
دويسبورغ
1:1
ستوك سيتي
إف سي كيكرز فورزبورغ
1:3
FSV Frankfurt
إس تي باتريكس اتلتيك
0:4
تشيلسي
Institute FC
2:0
Ballinamallard United FC
بونيريج روز
1:2
كلايد إف سي
يونج بويز
2:0
كريستال بالاس
Offenbach
3:2
ويمبلدون
هيلموند سبورت
7:1
نوينين
زاجليبي لوبن
1:0
ميدز ليجنيكا
دبليو إس جي سواروفسكي وتتينز
0:0
إنجولشتات
إس في ماتيرسبرج
1:1
Holstein Kiel
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
1:2
أونترهاخينغ
كفكو بيرسشوت ويلريجك
2:0
أوفي كريت
بورتستيوارت
0:3
Linfield FC
سانتوس لاغونا
2:1
أتلاس
TuS Koblenz
2:3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
باير ليفركوزن
0:1
فورتونا سيتارد
هانزا روستوك
0:0
هانوفر 96
أوجسبورغ
1:0
جريثر فورث
بي إس في ريهدين
2:0
إس سي فيرل
Hill of Beath Hawthorn FC
5:2
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
إنتراخت نورديرستيدت
إنتراخت نورثييم
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
4:1
Sasel
DCV
0:6
دوردريخت
إف سي بلاو وايس لينز
0:3
برلين يونيون
FC International Leipzig
1:3
Auerbach
هوفنهايم
3:0
آينتراخت براونشفايش
فولفسبورج
2:2
في في فينلو
LASK Linz
1:1
Heidenheim
إس في إيتشيد
2:2
Altona
ستام فورد
1:5
كينغز لاين
ننيتون تاون إف سي
1:4
والسول
لويز
2:1
مانتشستر يونايتد
Alfreton Town FC
0:1
مانسفيلد تاون
ويلينق يونايتد
0:2
تشارلتون أثليتيك
جينزبورو ترينتي
0:2
دونكاستر روفرز
Maidstone United FC
0:2
بروملي
بدفورد تاون
1:2
لوتون تاون
إتش إن كيه جوريكا
0:0
إف كيه إندجيجا
Limavady United FC
0:2
Coleraine FC
كراولي تاون
2:3
سوانسي سيتي
Barnet FC
1:1
وايكومب واندررز
كورزون اشتون
0:2
ستوكبورت كاونتي
فولكستون انفكتا
0:4
جيلينغهام
ستراتفورد تاون إف سي
2:1
تشيلتنهام تاون
سلتيك
0:0
ستاد رين
Leamington FC
1:3
Solihull Moors FC
AFC Telford United
0:2
ريكسهام
هامبورج
0:1
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
سن البان سيتي
0:0
ستيفيناج
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
0:5
شيفيلد وينيزداي
Kidderminster Harriers FC
1:1
بريستول روفرز
بامبر بريدج
0:2
موركامب
ال٠٨ لإس في ليببستادت
1:1
SV Westfalia Rhynern
AFC نيوري سيتي
Cliftonville FC
فارسلي
0:1
هاليفاكس تون
سبينيمور تاون
بلاكبول
Havant & Waterlooville FC
1:2
بورتسموث
Elversberg
4:2
اف91 دوديلانجي
الترينتشام
0:6
كرو ألكساندرا
وركينغتون
1:3
بارو
كينشام تاون
1:2
بيتربوروه يونايتد
نانتويتش تاون
1:1
بيري
بينريث أفك
0:4
كارلايل يونايتد
ووكينج
1:1
أكسفورد يونايتد
أن آي سي بريدا
2:1
كورتريك
هامبتون & رتشموند
1:3
Boreham Wood FC
كارلشروه
1:1
هرتا برلين
ماتلوك تاون
1:1
بورتون ألبيون
بارويل
0:7
Brackley Town FC
هدنسفورد تاون
5:0
بانجور سيتي
دوركينغ واندريرس
3:2
كينغستونيان
براكنيل _تاون
0:1
Maidenhead United FC
فيسلا كراكوف
3:1
بوسزكزا نيبولوميس
ألمانيا آخن
2:0
Mainz II
سلاخ تاون
0:3
Sutton United FC
نوشاتيل زاما
0:0
سيون
أفك فيلد
0:4
بريستون نوث إند
غيسلي
0:2
سكونثورب يونايتد
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
0:0
إنتراخت تراير
أولمبيك ليون
1:2
سيرفيت جنيف
FC Koper
5:0
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
تفينتي أنشخيده
VfL Osnabrück
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
إس في جونسينهايم
0:8
ماينتس
Kolos Kovalivka
6:0
إف كيه مايكوليف
نيس
1:3
تون
أنتويرب
0:0
فالنسيان
نادي كرة القدم پاكسي
2:2
FK Partizan
ستورمفوجيلز تيلستار
3:0
إي زد آلكمار
إس في جافلينز
0:5
أوستريا فيينا
ديجون
2:1
أوكسير
فولين لوتسك
0:0
كارباتي لفوف
RZ Pellets WAC
3:1
جيروندان دي بوردو
أنسباتش
1:4
في إف بي إيتشستوتي تي
تشامبلي
0:0
دانكيرك
س ك ن سان بولتن
3:0
1 SC Znojmo FK
آنجير
3:1
ليز إربييه
Mezokovesd SE
FC Minaj
أوفينبرجر إف في
1:6
فرايبورج
KFC Komarno
2:1
Whb Menfoecsanak Esk
KFC Komarno
نادي كرة القدم دوروجي
باير ليفركوزن
3:4
أوبين
موريليا
6:2
ديبورتيفو سابريسا
زيلينا
1:0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
سي إف باشكا
2:2
Puebla FC
نابولي
1:2
بنيفنتو
ستاندار لييج
0:2
ستراسبورغ
كان
2:0
لو هافر
MFK سكاليكا
0:0
FC Vysocina Jihlava
أك بيلينزونا
0:4
إف سي تشياسو
بولو سبور
0:2
فناربخشة
إف سي لوسان-سبورتس
2:1
موناكو
لوريان
1:3
جينجان
سانت إيتيان
1:1
كليرمون
كركا
0:0
NK Inter Zapresic
FK Tsc Backa Topola
1:1
FK Rad
ليل
1:1
ستيد دي رييمز
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
2:0
Zvezdara Beograd
لو مان
0:1
نيور الشمواه
Skf Sered
2:0
Gyirmot FC Gyor
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
2:2
غرونوبل
أورليانز ٤٥
2:0
شاتورو
جينت
2:4
سينت ترويدن
إس كيه فوروآرتس ستيير
0:4
سالزبورغ
SC مانسدورف
2:2
فلوريدسد دورفر
سنيتسا
2:1
1.
FK Spartak Subotica
4:3
FK Zvijezda 09
أوليمبيا جردزيادز
2:2
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
إف سي نيترا
0:3
Vasas FC
Mettersdorf
3:1
Grazer AK
سي دي سانتا كلارا
2:2
إس بي كوفيلها
فلوريانا إف سي
1:2
FC ST لوس
سيركل بروج
1:1
لينس
إيسترا ١٩٦١
6:1
Jadran Dekani
رادنيتشكي كراغوييفاتس
0:3
FK Javor Ivanjica
إن كيه أوسيجيك
2:3
FK Sloboda Tuzla
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
0:2
FK Kabel Novi Sad
أوستينده
0:4
رويال بيروويلز
زولته فارجيم
2:2
إس كيه لوكيرين
هيرنفين
2:2
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
فياريال
3:0
وست بروميتش ألبيون
إف إتشت
0:1
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
غالين
2:2
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
إم في في مااستريتشت
1:1
Lommel United
لاجون اوناك
0:5
ريال سوسييداد
غورتين يونيون
1:1
SV فالس غرونو
فيتوريا سيتوبال
2:2
بيرمنغهام سيتي
فيسترلو
5:1
إف سي إيندوفين
ستال مييليك
إف كيه أكيوسيتي بوبراد
أتروميتوس
0:3
نوتينغهام فورست
مالاكاتيكو
1:1
Jicaral
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
4:1
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
بورتيمونينسي
0:1
سبورتينغ براغا
بازل
2:3
شتوتجارت
ال كيه إس لودز
3:0
كورونا كيلس
إشبيلية
2:1
ريدينغ
أكاديميكا كويمبرا
0:8
بنفيكا 2
آر إن الأيه بي سي
1:2
كونفيانكا
ريمو با
2:2
لفيردينس إم تي
آر إس ساو خوسيه
0:0
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
جوفينتود آر إس
1:1
بي أى لبيساندو
Acacia Ridge
1:3
Taringa Rovers
The Gap
5:4
Brisbane Knights
Grange Thistle
3:0
North Pine SC
Bayside United
2:6
Toowong
Centenary Stormers
1:3
Albany Creek
São Gonçalo EC RJ
3:0
أميريكا آر جي
Gonçalense
0:0
Angra dos Reis
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
2:0
Audax Rio
Nova Cidade
1:2
Olaria
Artsul
1:1
Goytacaz
Clube Atlético da Barra da Tijuca
1:1
Serrano RJ
بنسسصو RJ
1:1
Campos AA
ارتيش تو
توبول توبولسك
ميتالورغ مغنيتوغورسك
شاختيور كوركينو
ميتالرج أشا
Akademiya Permskiy kray
أوراليتس
Chelyabinsk II
Lokomotiv NN
Khimik-Avgust
نيزهني نوفوجورود تو
Zenit Izhevsk II
زينيت پينزا
Syzran-2003 II
Dorozhnik
أكاديميا ديميتروفغرات
خيميك دزيرزينسك
Volna Kovernino
Mordovia Saransk II
Lada-Universitet
Krylya Sovetov II
UOR-SShOR-Druzhba
Spartak Rossosh
فاكيل تو
لوكوموتيڢ ليسكي
Atom Novovoronezh
Avangard Kursk II
رسيتشي أورل
Kosmonavt
إنيرغيا فولجسكي
كالوجا تو
Krasnyi-SGAFKST
الزوراء
4:1
Al Hussein SC
Erbil
3:1
Al Bahri SC
Al Simawa
1:1
Alsinaat Al Kahrabaiya Club
نادي نفط الوسط
0:0
Al Diwaniya
Pocheon
1:0
Siheung Citizen
Gyeongju Citizen
3:1
Paju Citizen
Pyeongtaek Citizen
2:1
Chungju Citizen
Hwaseong
2:1
Gimpo
Icheon Citizen
2:1
Chuncheon
Cheongju
3:1
Yangpyeong
EPS
0:1
نيستان
Ilves 2
3:1
جرل اف كيه
لاهدن رايباس
1:0
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura
سوديت
0:4
Mipk Mikkeli
بيبولابينرانتا
4:0
كلوبي ٠٤
JAPS
5:0
NJS
ام بي ميكلي
1:1
إف سي فييكينجيت
كابا
2:1
إف سي إسبو
Real Succes
2:1
Speranța Drochia
Cahul
4:0
CSF Sparta Chișinău
Sireți
1:5
Victoria Bardar
Grănicerul
2:1
Sîngerei
PSGC Ciamis
2:3
پيرشيرايا باندا
PSCS
0:0
بي إس إم إس ميدان
Perserang
2:0
Persibat Batang
RANS Nusantara
4:0
PSPS
سريجايا بالمبانج
0:2
پيرسيتا تانغيرانغ
BaBel United
2:1
Blitar United
Dachau
2:1
Türkspor Augsburg
SV پولاخ
2:1
Kirchanschöring
هنكوفن-هيلينغ SPVGG
0:2
إف سي إيسمانينج
امرتهال
2:1
DJK Bamberg
Erlangen
2:0
Bayern Hof
Cham
0:2
إس سي التيرسدورف
Deisenhofen
1:0
Nördlingen
Kottern
0:1
1880 Wasserburg
Schwaben Augsburg
0:3
نادي كرة القدم پيپينسريد
Bulawayo Chiefs FC
1:0
Manica Diamonds FC
Chapungu United
0:0
Ngezi Platinum FC
Black Rhinos FC
1:1
Dynamos FC
Harare City
0:0
ZPC Kariba
غولد كوست يونايتد
0:0
Magpies Crusaders
Peninsula Power FC
3:0
Western Pride FC
Moreton Bay United
0:2
Brisbane Olympic FC
Brisbane City FC
4:2
Brisbane Strikers
Eastern Suburbs
1:3
Brisbane Roar FC Under 21
Queensland Lions FC
2:1
Gold Coast Knights SC
فيلا تيريسا
1:1
سينترال اسبانول
كلوب أتليتيكو رينتيستاس
1:2
إينستيتيسيون اتليتيكا سيد اميريكانا
سيريتو سي إس
2:0
أتيناس دي سان كارلوس
تاكيوريمبو إف سي
0:0
ديبورتيفو مالدونادو
فيلا إسبانولا
1:0
Albion FC
West Adelaide
1:5
Para Hills Knights SC
Croydon FC
2:1
Adelaide United Under Under 21
Adelaide Comets FC
6:0
Adelaide Croatia Raiders SC
North Eastern MetroStars SC
1:2
Campbelltown City SC
Adelaide Olympic FC
1:1
Adelaide City FC
Unión Compañías
1:2
Rancagua Sur
Municipal Santiago
0:1
Provincial Ovalle
Ferroviarios de Chile
1:4
ديبورتيز كونسيبسيون
Linares Unido
3:2
Real San Joaquín
Deportes Rengo
3:1
Provincial Osorno
Udon Thani FC
1:0
Kasetsart FC
نايفي فوتبول كلوب
1:0
Ubon Umt Utd
نادي كرة القدم سيساكيت
3:0
MOF Customs United FC
نادي كرة القدم إر فورس يونايتد
1:1
Lampang FC
Charlotte Eagles
5:4
Dalton Red Wolves SC
AC Connecticut Soccer
7:2
Black Rock FC
Manhattan SC
1:2
Seacoast United Phantoms
Lakeland Tropics
1:1
Florida Elite SA
Cedar Stars Rush
1:1
Long Island Rough Riders
Charlotte Independence 2
1:0
Peachtree City MOBA FC
Albion Hurricanes FC Royals
6:0
Texas United
Calgary Foothills Soccer Club
3:2
Victoria Highlanders
Lane United FC
1:1
Portland Timbers III
San Francisco City FC
1:3
Orange County SC II
Manhattan SC
1:2
Western Mass Pioneers
Colorado Pride Switchbacks FC
3:0
Park City Red Wolves SC
Albuquerque Sol FC
0:2
Ogden City
Avondale FC
3:0
Hume City FC
Pascoe Vale FC
0:1
Green Gully SC
Port Melbourne SC Sharks
3:1
Dandenong Thunder SC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
3:1
Dandenong City SC
Sorrento
3:2
Perth Glory FC Under 21
Perth SC
1:1
Bayswater City
Floreat Athena FC
1:0
Balcatta SC
Stirling Macedonia SC
2:2
Cockburn City
Inglewood United SC
2:1
Armadale SC
Rockingham City
2:2
ECU Joondalup
هوفنتود لاس بيدراس
2:2
دانوبيو
سيرو لارجو إف سي
3:0
راسينغ مونتيفيديو
سيرو
0:2
ليفربول مونتفيديو
ناسيونال
1:2
ديفينسور سبورتينغ
KTP نادي كرة القدم
0:2
AC كاجاني
تورونتو
1:0
أي سي أولو
إف سي هاكا فالكيكوسكي
2:0
يارو
موسان سالاما
4:0
مايبا مايليكوسكي
إيف
3:1
تي بي في
شيانغراي يونايتد
1:0
شانات FC
ناكون راتشاسيما
3:3
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
پورت
2:2
تشونبوري
Samut Prakan City FC
0:3
PTT نادي كرة القدم رايونغ
هوليهوك ميتو
2:1
في - فارين ناجاساكي
توشيجي إس سي
2:1
رينوفا ياماجوتشي
فينتفورت كوفو
1:0
إيهيمي إف سي
مونتيديو ياماجاتا
0:1
كيوتو سانجا إف سي
أوميا أرديجا
6:0
كاجوشيما يونايتد
نييجاتا البيريكس
0:2
يوكوهاما إف سي
توكشيما فورتيس
1:2
كاشيوا ريسول
اف سي ريوكيو
0:2
فاجيانو أوكياما
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
2:2
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
توم تومسك
2:0
توربيدو أرمافير
توربيدو موسكو
2:0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:0
FC Mordovia Saransk
خيمكي
3:0
FC Avangard Kursk
FC Fakel Voronezh
0:0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FC نافتاكيميك نيزنيكامسك
1:1
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Krasnodar-2
1:2
فلاديفوستوك
فولغوغراد
3:2
تيكستيلشيك-تيليكوم إيفانوفو
FC Chertanovo Moscow
2:1
فك ينيسي كراسنويارسك
Orgryte Goteborg
2:0
Osters IF
تريليبورغس
1:2
سيريانسكا إف سي
إيك فريز
1:2
مجولبي أيف
إيك بريدج
3:1
اي اف برومابوجكارنا
ديپورتيڢو كاپياتا
1:0
سبورتيفو لوكينيو
غواراني
1:3
Club River Plate Asuncion
ديپورتيڢو سانتاني
0:2
سيرو بورتينيو
Smiavtotrans
1:2
Ivatsevichi
Kletsk
2:2
إف سي أوسيبوفيتشي
Energetik-Bgatu
0:1
بيلياتا -فيتاكس
Neman-Agro
3:0
Yuas-Stroy
مولوديتيشنو
3:0
Victoria Maryina Gorka
FC غوركي
1:1
FC Oshmyany
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
2:0
FC Chist
Belshina-2
0:0
Dyush-3 Stenles Pinsk
سيزار فاليجو
1:1
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
سبورتنج كريستال
3:0
سبورت هوانكايو
UTC DE كاياماركا
0:2
ديبورتيفو سان مارتن
سي آر بي ال
2:1
Guarani FC SP
بونتي بريتا إس بي
3:2
أويست إس بي
أمريكا مينييرو
0:4
فيجييرينس إس سي
أتليتيكو جو
2:0
فيلا نوفا جو
بوتافوغو اس بي
2:3
براسيل دي بيلوتاس آر إس
قدح
4:2
بيراك FA
Pknp FC
1:1
فيلد يونايتد FC
سيلانجور
3:0
Petaling Jaya City FC
كوالا لامبور
0:4
نادي كرة القدم جوهور دارول تاكزيم
إف سي زينيت بسانت بيتيرسبرج شباب
2:1
FK Tambov Youth
إف كيه روستوف شباب
2:1
FC Orenburg Youth
Akhmat Grozny U20
3:0
FK Krasnodar U20
نافتان نوفوبول
2:4
إف سي أورشا
Lokomotiv Gomel
4:0
كوميونالنيك سلونيم
إف سي ليدا
0:1
بيلشينا
كرومكاشي
3:3
Sputnik Rechica
FC Ruh Brest
1:0
فولنا بينسك
إف سي بارانوفيتشي
1:3
خيميك سفيتلوجورسكي
إف سي جرانيت ميكاشيفيتشي
3:1
إف سي سمورجون
Maardu Linnameeskond
12:0
إف سي واريور فالجا
فرجاندي
0:0
SK Kadrina
ترانس نارفا
0:0
Maardu Aliens
راكفير إف سي فلورا
0:3
K-Järve JK Järve
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
18:0
Viking
Põhja-Sakala
5:2
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
إيست كيلبرايد
0:1
روفرز البيون
فورفار أتليتيك
3:0
بريشين سيتي
روس كاونتاي
4:1
ماونتروس
إف سي أربروث
2:1
إلجين سيتي
ستيرلينغ البيون
1:1
هيبرنيان الإيرلنديّة
بيترهيد
2:1
كوف رانجرز
رايث روفرز
0:3
إف سي داندي
انان اثلتيك
0:1
دامبرتون
كوين اوف دي ساوث
0:3
ماذرويل
Hamilton Academical FC
0:0
كوينز بارك إف سي
بارتيك ثيسل
1:0
آردرينيونيانس
بيرويك رانجرز
0:7
أير يونيتيد
فالكيرك إف سي
1:1
ليفينجستون إف سي
كاودن بيث
2:0
ايست فايف