مباريات كرة القدم في يوليو 24, 2019
باتي بوريسوف
2:1
روزنبورج
Ferencvarosi TC
3:1
فاليتا
CFR Cluj
1:0
مكابي تل أبيب
ماريبور
2:1
آيك
سلتيك
5:0
جيه كيه نوم كالجو
دوندالك
1:1
كارباكا اغدام
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
2:0
هيلسنكي إتش جيه كيه
بينفيكا لشبونة ب
0:0
فيتوريا سيتوبال
وليم ٢ تيلبرج
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Wairarapa United
0:7
ويلينغتون فينيكس
CD Mafra
1:2
سينترينسي
NK Dubrava Zagreb
2:0
كوستوسيا
النادى الرياضي ميتالجلوبوس بوخارست
2:0
سي إس ميوفيني
CS Maritimo Madeira
0:2
لوتون تاون
جيل فيسنتي
1:1
موريرنسي
سي دي كوفا بيديد
1:0
جروپو سپورتيڢو ديل لوريس
كيتتشي إس سي
1:6
مانشستر سيتي
فورتونا دوسلدورف
1:0
رايو فاييكانو
كارباتي لفوف
2:1
Shevardeni 1906
CSKA 1948
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
كروتوني
6:2
Atleti Cosenza Morrone
ريدينغ
4:2
بيتربوروه يونايتد
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
1:1
نادي كرة القدم دوروجي
ألمير سيتي إف سي
0:2
AZ Alkmaar
سيتاديللا
1:3
فيرتوسفيكومب فيرونا
لاتسيو
5:0
فيرتس إنتيلا
سامبدوريا
4:0
Pro Patria
يوفي ستابيا
4:0
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
4:1
سامبينيديتسي
نابولي
3:3
كريمونيسي
نورويتش سيتي
1:3
برينتفورد
Puskas Akademia FC
4:0
إيل ليماسول
أودينيزي
2:3
الهلال
ستيد دي رييمز
2:0
ميتز
سزومباثيلي هالاداس
0:0
سارفار
Vanløse
2:4
Avarta
بريشيا
11:0
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
سي دي أموريبيتا
2:5
أوساسونا
سبورتنغ خيخون
1:1
لانجريو
كالياري
2:1
شيفو فيرونا
CF ريال اڢيلاس
0:5
لوجو
لاس بالماس
6:0
UD Tamaraceite
فيتيس
1:1
سيفاس سبور
باسوش فيريرا
1:1
إستوريل برايا
لاميا
0:1
أيك أثينا
كارتايينا
9:0
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
بورتيمونينسي
1:2
ليل
مايوركا
3:0
Platges de Calvia
Cayón
0:2
راسينغ سانتاندير
Barakaldo CF
0:3
نومانسيا
ناسيونال
3:0
Csd Camara de Lobos
UE اولوت
2:1
السد
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
4:2
Sprockhövel
روسيلارة
2:2
رويال كنوكل
CD Guijuelo
5:1
Atletico Tordesillas
كومبوستيلا
0:4
سيلتا دي فيجو
الفيركا
1:0
بيليننسيش
بي ريال بلد الوليد
3:1
CD Virgen Del Camino
تولوز
3:2
العربي
دن بوس
0:3
سبارتا روتردام
خيتافي
3:0
CF Rayo Majadahonda
مارينو CD
0:4
تينيريفي
فيينورد روتيردام
2:2
آنجير
آثرتون كوليريس
2:0
الاتحاد
Lierse Kempenzonen
1:4
فيسترلو
UD Ourense
1:3
SD Ponferradina
هال سيتي
0:2
أميان
شيفيلد
2:1
تشيسترفيلد
ساوث إند يونايتد
2:1
ميلوول
شافيش
1:0
ريو آفي
CA Antoniano
1:2
CF اتليتيكو سانلوكينو
الكالا
1:5
CF Talavera de La Reina
دونكاستر روفرز
0:2
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
CD Coria
0:2
ي ودي إكستريمادرا
ميكلوفير سبورتس
2:0
بورتون ألبيون
والسول
1:5
أستون فيلا
ويغان أثليتيك
0:0
إيفرتون
تشيشنت إف سي
1:2
ستيفيناج
بوكستو
0:0
ترافورد
بيري
0:3
بلاكبيرن روفرز
بونتيفيردي
1:0
راسنج دي فيررول
بوافيشتا
0:2
نيس
فورست جرين روفر
3:4
بريستول سيتي
لينكولن سيتي
1:2
ستوك سيتي
رامسبوتوم يونيتيد
2:3
روكدال
AC Marinhense
0:5
النادى الرياضي بورتو ب
سي دي آوس
0:0
فامليكو
راجا كازابلانكا
0:0
ليغانيس
سبورتينغ براغا
0:0
موناكو
Muktijoddha
1:6
شيخ روسيل
Team Bangladesh Jute Mills Corporation
1:0
Arambagh
Abahani Chittagong
2:2
أباهاني
Vaynah Shali
Aksay
فولجار-جازبروم تو
Ardon
إف كيه أنجشت نازران
Magas-IngGU
بوليمر
Zenit Irkutsk II
توربيدو روبتسوفسك
Buryatia
شاختيور كوركينو
Zvezda Perm II
Fakel Kirov
سبارتيك كوستروما
Persewar
1:1
Martapura
Madura
2:0
Perserikatan Sepakbola Indonesia Mataram
Sulut United
2:2
PSBS
Persatu Tuban
1:1
Persis
PS مترا كوكر
0:0
پيرسيك كيديري
Schwaben Augsburg
0:0
Dachau
Kottern
3:2
Nördlingen
Deisenhofen
2:1
Landsberg
إف سي إينجولستادت ٠٤ ٢
5:2
Donaustauf
شفامبمنشن TSV
3:1
Türkspor Augsburg
1860 Munich II
0:0
نادي كرة القدم پيپينسريد
Kirchanschöring
0:5
1880 Wasserburg
SV پولاخ
1:3
إف سي إيسمانينج
توم تومسك
2:0
FC Avangard Kursk
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
2:0
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Krasnodar-2
1:1
تيكستيلشيك-تيليكوم إيفانوفو
FC نافتاكيميك نيزنيكامسك
1:1
فلاديفوستوك
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:1
توربيدو أرمافير
FC Fakel Voronezh
1:2
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
توربيدو موسكو
2:2
FC Mordovia Saransk
خيمكي
4:0
فك ينيسي كراسنويارسك
FC Chertanovo Moscow
1:0
فولغوغراد
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
0:2
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
Guarani FC SP
0:1
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
EC Sao Bento
1:1
أوبيراريو بي آر
كوريتيبا بي آر
2:0
فيلا نوفا جو
فيجييرينس إس سي
0:1
بارانا كلوب بي آر
Bragantino
2:1
بونتي بريتا إس بي
أتليتيكو جو
1:2
بوتافوغو اس بي
لوندرينا بي آر
3:1
فيتوريا بي آيه
أمريكا مينييرو
0:0
أويست إس بي
سي آر بي ال
2:0
كريسيوما إس سي
Ural-2
2:1
لادا سوك
Rodina Moskva
2:3
FC Kazanka Moscow
نوستا نوفوترويتسك
2:4
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
إف سي تشيليابينسك
1:0
Ufa II
Olimp Khimki
1:3
Leningradets
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0:2
دينامو ستافروپول
FK بيولوغ نوفوغوبانسك
1:1
FC Volgar Astrakhan
Legion-Dynamo
1:1
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
Akron Tolyatti
1:0
Zvezda Perm
Ararat Moscow
2:3
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
Delin-Zenit Izhevsk
2:1
لادا توجلياتي
إف كيه فولغا اليانوفسك
1:0
FC Tyumen
تريفيس أي في في كاي
0:1
توربيدو فلاديمير
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
2:0
دولجوپرودني FK
FK كولومنا
0:0
زناميا ترودا FK
سبارتاك نالتشيك
4:2
ألانيا-د
Urozhay Krasnodar
1:1
ماشك-كمف باياتيجورسك
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
4:0
FC Strogino Moscow
سكوف-٧٤٧
2:0
Veles
روسيا
0:0
FC Murom
دروجبا مايكوب
1:0
Makhachkala
زفيزدا ريازان
0:0
Khimik Novomoskovsk
كالوجا FK
2:0
كفانت
Salyut Belgorod
0:1
سوكول ساراتوف
SKA Rostov
1:2
Krasnodar III
دينامو برجانسك
2:0
Rotor Volgograd II