مباريات كرة القدم في أكتوبر 23, 2019
لايبزج
2:1
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
أياكس أمستردام
0:1
تشيلسي
بنفيكا 2
2:1
أولمبيك ليون
Inter
2:0
بوروسيا دورتموند
سلافيا براغ
1:2
برشلونة
ليل
1:1
فالنسيا
سالزبورغ
2:3
نابولي
جينك
1:4
ليفربول
كريستال خيرسون
4:0
Mykolaiv II
إنيرهييا نوفا كاخوفكا
3:1
Real Pharma Odessa
FC Nikopol
4:1
كونرومورتس
تافرييا سيمفيروبول
1:2
VPK Agro Magdalinovka
Polissya Zhytomyr
2:2
بكوفينا تشيرنوفتسي
FC Kalush
1:1
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0:0
Nyva Ternopil
Veres Rivne
0:1
Obolon` II
Chaika Petropavlovskaya Borshagovka
2:0
FC Uzhgorod
Alliance Lypova Dolyna
2:0
Avanhard II
KRC Genk U19
0:2
Liverpool U19
سلافيا براغ
0:4
Barcelona U19
RB Leipzig U19
1:1
Zenit St. Petersburg U19
اجاكس امستردام
0:1
Chelsea U19
Lille OSC U19
1:0
Valencia U19
FK Shkendija
2:2
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Zrinjski Mostar U19
2:0
MTK Budapest U19
Salzburg U-19
7:2
Napoli U-19
Inter U-19
4:1
Borussia Dortmund U19
Benfica U-19
1:2
Olympique Lyon U19
MKS كورونا كيلسي أقل من 19 سنة
1:4
Real Zaragoza U19
FCI Levadia Tallinn U19
1:12
IA Akranes U19
لودوجوريتس رازجارد
1:0
سلوڢان براتيسلاڢا أقل من 19 سنة
Sheriff Tiraspol U19
1:0
Shkendija Tirane U19
PAOK Thessaloniki U19
1:0
Bohemians Dublin U19
FK Brodarac
0:0
Rennes Stade FC U19
FK Liepajas U19
0:3
Porto U-19
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
4:0
Astana U19
Midtjylland U19
1:0
IF Elfsborg U19
Rangers U19
2:2
Young Boys U19
بريستول سيتي
2:1
تشارلتون أثليتيك
ديربي كاونتي
1:0
ويغان أثليتيك
فولهام
3:2
لوتون تاون
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
0:0
ميدلسبروه
نوتينغهام فورست
1:2
هال سيتي
مالافان بندر أنزالي إف سي
1:2
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
Gol Reyhan
2:1
Khooshe Talaee
ميس كرمان إف سي
0:1
فجر سيباسي إف سي
FK Strogino Moskva II
Trudovye rezervy
ديوش-75
روزيتش موسكوفسكاي
زينيت موسكفا ثري
Setun'-Kuntsevo
Krasnyi-SGAFKST
FK Tambov II
Gyeongju HNP
4:1
Changwon City Government FC
Gangneung City Government FC
2:3
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
Mokpo City Government FC
2:2
Daejeon Korail FC
Gimhae City Government FC
0:1
Cheonan City
مانتا إف سي
1:0
CA Porteno
Cds Santa Rita
3:0
L.D.U. Loja
CD Alianza Cotopaxi
2:1
L.D.U. Portoviejo
CD Puerto Quito
2:0
Gualaceo SC
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
1:3
Wesseling-Urfeld
SC Fortuna Köln II
3:4
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Fernwald
5:2
Türk Gücü Friedberg
SV Breinig
2:2
Deutz
ZPC Kariba
1:1
Highlanders FC
تشيكن إن
1:0
كابس يونايتد
Ngezi Platinum FC
1:0
Bulawayo Chiefs FC
Dynamos FC
0:0
FC Platinum
Al-Thuqbah FC
2:0
Al Taqdom
Al-Kawkab
0:2
Al Jabalain
Al Bukiryah
7:1
Al Najoom
نادي العين
6:1
النهضة
أحد
0:0
القادسية
أولبيا
1:1
البينوليفي
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
0:2
تيرامو
Carrarese Calcio 1908
2:0
Como 1907
AS Giana Erminio
1:1
بيدزيغيتونى
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
1:1
Juventus II
بونتيديرا
2:1
Pro Patria
ريناتا
1:1
Novara Calcio
تشيزينا
0:1
التو اديجي
Gubbio
1:1
إيموليزي كالتشيو
فيرتوسفيكومب فيرونا
3:0
Ravenna FC 1913
Paganese Calcio 1926
2:2
US Vibonese Calcio
Potenza Calcio
0:0
Cavese 1919
Rende Calcio 1968
2:0
Sicula Leonzio
Ternana Calcio
0:1
US Avellino 1912
Alessandria
1:1
بستويزي
Monza
1:0
AC Gozzano
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
1:1
US Arezzo
سيينا
2:0
باينيس
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo
0:1
فيتشينزا
فيرالبيسالو
0:0
بياتشندزا
Padova
2:0
سامبينيديتسي
ريجينا
2:2
ريميني
باري
2:0
US Catanzaro 1929
Casertana FC
2:1
SS Monopoli 1966
كاتانيا
1:1
Bisceglie
Urbs Reggina 1914
4:1
AZ Picerno
FC Rieti
4:2
فيتيربو
Viettel
5:3
دا نانج
بينه ديونج
1:1
CLB BD ثانه هوا
Hai Phong FC
1:2
TP Ho Chi Minh
Quang Nam FC
2:2
سونغ لام نجه
Sai Gon FC
4:1
نام دينه
هونج أنه جيا لاي
4:1
خان هو
دان كوانج نينه
4:2
Ha Noi
ككيسي كي اس
4:1
لوفتيتاري جيروكاستر
لاشي
3:0
توتا دوريس
بيليس بالش
3:1
تيرانا
فلامورتاري فلور
1:3
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
النادي الرياضي البنزرتي
1:2
النادي الصفاقسي الرياضي
AS Slimane
1:2
النادي الرياضي لحمام الأنف
الشبيبة القيروانية
0:1
الملعب التونسي
الاتحاد المنستيري
2:0
الشابة
AS Ain Mlila
3:0
بسكرة
MC Alger
3:0
نا حسين داي
الجزائر ي واس ام
3:0
أهلى برج بوعريرج
ماك أوران
0:1
بارادو
وفاق سطيف
0:1
أسو تشليف
بالعباس USM
0:1
سي آر بيلويزداد
سي إس كونستانتين
3:1
قبلي
ساورا JS
3:0
MC ماغرا
توم تومسك
2:0
FC Mordovia Saransk
فك ينيسي كراسنويارسك
1:1
FC Avangard Kursk
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
7:2
FC Fakel Voronezh
FC Krasnodar-2
2:2
FC Nizhny Novgorod
فولغوغراد
2:0
فلاديفوستوك
FC نافتاكيميك نيزنيكامسك
2:2
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
خيمكي
1:0
توربيدو أرمافير
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
0:2
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
توربيدو موسكو
2:1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FC Chertanovo Moscow
1:0
تيكستيلشيك-تيليكوم إيفانوفو
Avion Academy FC
0:2
Colombe
Tonnerre
0:1
يونيون سبورتيف دي دولة
Bamboutos de Mbouda
0:0
AS Fortuna Mfou
Stade Renard de Melong
3:1
Canon de Yaoundé
Dragon Club de Yaoundé
1:0
UMS دي لوم
Maardu Linnameeskond
0:7
إف سي فلورا تالين
جيه كيه تالينا كاليف
7:0
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II
Levadia Tallinn
1:2
جيه كيه نوم كالجو
فيسيل كوبي
1:0
أويتا تراينيتا
ساغان توسو
0:1
شيميزو بولسه
كاشيما انتلرز
1:0
Honda
في - فارين ناجاساكي
2:1
فينتفورت كوفو
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
3:0
FK Petnjica
إف كيه إيسكرا دانيلوفجراد
4:1
OFK Grbalj
اف كيه زيتا جولوبوفكي
3:0
Ibar
إف كيه لوفسين
0:3
FK Sutjeska
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
2:1
إف كيه ردار بلجيفلجا
Drezga
2:0
أوفك بتروفاتش
OFK Titograd
2:1
إف كيه بوكيلج كوتور