مباريات كرة القدم في يناير 29, 2020
ليونيسا
0:0
فالنسيا
رايو فاييكانو
0:2
فياريال
بادايوز
2:3
غرناطة
ريال سرقسطة
0:4
ريال مدريد
ريال سوسييداد
3:1
أوساسونا
شتوتجارت
3:0
Heidenheim
Holstein Kiel
1:1
دارمشتات
Dynamo Dresden
1:0
كارلشروه
VfL Osnabrück
1:3
إس في ساندوسين
كولومبوس كرو
1:1
فانكوفر وايت كابس
شاختار دونيتسك
0:1
نوفي ساد إف كيه بروليتر
Khimik Novomoskovsk
2:0
كالوجا FK
FK Banik Sokolov
2:1
لوكو فلتافين
FC Vitosha Bistrica
1:0
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
2:1
KFC Komarno
FK Mladá Boleslav II
2:2
إف كيه فارنسدورف
زاجليبي سوسناويك
0:1
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
سنيتسا
3:0
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
سانديكجا نوي ساكز
1:0
بوسزكزا نيبولوميس
FK Mladost Lucani
1:1
FK Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
كارباتي لفوف
1:1
سلوفان براتيسلافا
جي كيه إس تيتشي
1:1
GKS Belchatow
Odense Boldklub
0:0
رابيد فيينا
FC Dunav 2010
2:0
ليتيكس لوفيتتش
مونتيفيديو وانديريرز
1:1
ديفينسور سبورتينغ
هيبيرنيانس إف سي
0:0
FK Mlada Boleslav
إف كيه إندجيجا
0:0
NK Triglav Kranj
بياست جليويس
2:0
شاختر سوليجورسك
FC مس تبرسكو
0:1
FK Dukla Prague
PFC Slavia Sofia
1:1
Skf Sered
اف كي تبليتسه
4:1
كترنسين
SV Ried
2:1
إف سي نيترا
رودار فيلنيه
0:1
إف كيه إندجيجا
سسكا صوفيا
0:0
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
كراكوفيا كراكوو
0:0
PFC Sochi
رازغراد
6:0
كايرات الماتي
LASK Linz
6:2
سيلكيبورج ايف
ليفسكي صوفيا
3:2
بيونيك
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
0:2
FC Zorya Lugansk
FC بريست
1:0
سلوفان براتيسلافا
دبليو إس جي سواروفسكي وتتينز
1:3
الفايكنج FK
رابيد فيينا
0:2
FK Vojvodina
FK رادنيك سيردوليكا
1:2
FC Tambov
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
0:0
FK Vardar Skopje
FK Spartak Subotica
1:2
FK Akademija Pandev
أوليمبيا جردزيادز
1:1
Radunia Stezyca
FK Jablonec
3:1
شونان بيلمير
جي كي إس كاتوايس
0:2
PTS Ślęza Wrocław
رادنيكي نيس
1:3
دينامو باتومي
برابراند
1:2
سكيف إيك
نايستفيد
1:2
Nykoebing FC
FF ڢيندسيسل
0:1
Thisted
إف سي رابيرسويل-جوناه
1:3
إف سي شافهاوزن
فيلادلفيا يونيون
0:4
Atlanta United
FK Usti Nad Labem
6:0
خوموتوف
إس كيه بينيسوف
2:8
FC Vysocina Jihlava
جي كي إس كاتوايس
3:0
Stal Brzeg
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2:1
آسكو أتسف ولفسبيرج
Kapfenberger SV 1919
2:0
إس في اليرهييليجين
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2:5
Bayern Alzenau
تي إس في هافيلس
3:1
HSC Hannover
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
2:1
Hassia Bingen
Siegburger SV
1:2
Bergisch Gladbach
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
0:2
Teutonia 05
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
6:2
Bad Vilbel
إس في جونسينهايم
1:1
Mainz II
أثلون تاون
1:6
إس تي باتريكس اتلتيك
Velo Clube
2:0
Rio Preto
SP كاپيڢاريانو
0:1
Batatais
Desportivo Brasil
4:1
Primavera SP
Nacional SP
4:1
Olímpia
Al Jeel Club
1:0
Al-Kawkab
القادسية
1:1
Al Bukiryah
الباطن
2:0
Al Mojzel
نادي الطائي
0:0
النهضة
الأنصار مدينة
1:1
Al Taqdom
Central FC
1:2
Defence Force FC
W Connection
0:4
Police FC
Athletic Club Port of Spain
1:0
Club Sando FC San Fernando
Al-Ahli Qalqilya
0:1
Taraji
Jabal Al Mukaber
1:1
Shabab Al Am'ari
Thaqafi Tulkarem
3:1
Shabab Al Samu
Mosaset Al Birah
0:0
شباب الخليل
أهلي الخليل
1:1
Markez Balata
Avion Academy FC
1:3
Canon de Yaoundé
إدينغ سبورت
0:0
UMS دي لوم
Panthère
1:1
APEJES Football Academy
Bamboutos de Mbouda
1:0
Colombe Sportive du Dja et Lobo
Djiko
1:1
القطن الرياضي الكامروني
PWD
1:0
AS Fortuna Mfou
Tonnerre
2:1
Fovu Club de Baham
Dragon de Yaoundé
0:2
يونيون سبورتيف دي دولة
Stade Renard de Melong
4:1
Young Sport Academy Bamenda
بسيليكا ليش
3:0
بارتيزان تيرانا
KF Erzeni
1:3
توتا دوريس
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
2:2
فلامورتاري فلور
كاستريوتي كروج
1:3
تيرانا
لوشنيا
0:1
ككيسي كي اس
أبولونيا فير
3:0
لوفتيتاري جيروكاستر
KS Besa
0:2
سكنديربيو كورتسة
ديغانيس مورفو
0:3
إثنيكوس أتشناس
نيا سالامينا فاماجستا
2:1
پافوس
نيقوسيا أبول
1:2
ابولون ليماسول
أنورثوسيس فاماغوستا
3:0
أوليمبياكوس نيكوسيا