مباريات كرة القدم في فبراير 22, 2020
تشيلسي
2:1
توتنهام هوتسبر
بيرنلي
3:0
بورنموث
كريستال بالاس
1:0
نيوكاسل يونايتد
شيفيلد يونايتد
1:1
برايتون هوف ألبيون
ساوثامبتون
2:0
أستون فيلا
ليستر سيتي
0:1
مانشستر سيتي
بروشيا مونشنجلادباخ
1:1
هوفنهايم
فيردر بريمن
0:2
بوروسيا دورتموند
هرتا برلين
0:5
كولن
فرايبورج
0:2
فورتونا دوسلدورف
شالكه 04
0:5
لايبزج
إف سي إمين
4:2
وليم ٢ تيلبرج
فيينورد روتيردام
2:1
فورتونا سيتارد
هيرنفين
2:2
أدو دين هاغ
جرونينجن
0:1
في في فينلو
كييف دينامو-د
3:2
فورسكلا- د بولتافا
شاختار- د دونيتسك
1:0
SFC Desna Chernihiv
FC Oleksandriya U21
1:0
Kolos Kovalivka U21
ال في آي في دي كارباتي
2:0
SC Dnipro-1 U21
برينتفورد
2:2
بلاكبيرن روفرز
بارنسلي
1:0
ميدلسبروه
بيرمنغهام سيتي
3:3
شيفيلد وينيزداي
بريستول سيتي
0:3
وست بروميتش ألبيون
تشارلتون أثليتيك
3:1
لوتون تاون
ليدز يونايتد
1:0
ريدينغ
نوتينغهام فورست
0:0
كوينز بارك رينجرز
بريستون نوث إند
2:1
هال سيتي
ستوك سيتي
2:0
كارديف سيتي
سوانسي سيتي
3:1
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
ويغان أثليتيك
1:0
ميلوول
ستاندار لييج
1:0
أنتويرب
رويال بيروويلز
0:1
سيركل بروج
أوستينده
1:1
زولته فارجيم
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
4:0
فاسلاند بيفيرين
إس في ماتيرسبرج
0:0
إنجو إس سي أر ألتاك
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ
0:2
شتورم غراتس
دبليو إس جي سواروفسكي وتتينز
2:0
RZ Pellets WAC
FK Mlada Boleslav
0:0
١ إف سي سلوفاكو
سلافيا براغ
2:0
إس إف سي أوبافا
سلوفان ليبيريتس
3:1
Bohemians Prague 1905
فيكتوريا بلزين
4:0
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
فيجالتا سينداي
1:1
جرمبس ناجويا ثمانية
كاشيوا ريسول
4:2
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
كاواساكي فرونتالي
0:0
ساغان توسو
سيريزو أوساكا
1:0
أويتا تراينيتا
الكوركون
1:1
لاس بالماس
ألميريا
0:0
فوينلابرادا
غيرونا
2:0
SD Ponferradina
تينيريفي
1:0
إلتشي
الباسيت بالومبي
2:1
نومانسيا
شتوتجارت
2:0
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
هامبورج
0:2
سانت باولي
Holstein Kiel
0:1
Heidenheim
Dynamo Dresden
1:2
بوخوم
نادي ليتشويس
0:0
إس بي كوفيلها
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
2:1
كاسا بيا
النادى الرياضي بورتو ب
1:1
إستوريل برايا
شافيش
1:2
فييرينسي
ويمبلدون
0:0
بلاكبول
اكرينجتون ستانلي
1:2
روتردام يونايتد
فليتوود تاون
1:0
بورتسموث
إبسويتش تاون
0:1
أكسفورد يونايتد
لينكولن سيتي
0:0
جيلينغهام
ميلتون كينيز دونز
1:0
بولتون واندررز
روكدال
1:2
كوفنتري سيتي
شروسبيري تاون
1:0
دونكاستر روفرز
ساوث إند يونايتد
2:3
بورتون ألبيون
سندرلاند
3:0
بريستول روفرز
وايكومب واندررز
3:1
ترانمير روفرز
كارلايل يونايتد
2:2
موركامب
تشيلتنهام تاون
1:0
مانسفيلد تاون
كراولي تاون
2:0
ستيفيناج
كرو ألكساندرا
2:0
ماكليسفيلد تاون
ليتون أورينت
2:2
أولدهام أثليتيك
نيو بورت كاونتي
2:1
برادفورد سيتي
نورثامبتون تاون
2:0
إكستر سيتي
بلايموث أرجايل
0:0
كامبريدج يونايتد
Salford City
1:2
كولتشستر يونايتد
سكونثورب يونايتد
1:0
فورست جرين روفر
سويندون تاون
3:1
غريمسبي تاون
والسول
2:2
بورت فايل
أورلاندو سيتي إس سي
2:1
San Antonio
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
1:1
إيسلوش
كان ثو
2:1
An Giang
إس كيه ليسين
9:0
FK Inter Bratislava
1.
10:0
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
MFK Vitkovice
5:0
FK Fotbal Trinec
FC Rubin Kazan
2:0
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
Energetik Bgu
0:2
فيغوام سموليفيتشي
إف كيه باردبيس
2:1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
ميديلفارت
2:1
SfB-Oure
هلسنبورج
3:1
ليپايا
هيك هيليرب
3:1
Hillerød Fodbold
إف كيه فارنسدورف
3:1
FK Prepere
FK Usti Nad Labem
4:0
إس كيه سوكول بروزاني
فيسيهراد
8:3
Motorlet
سكيد فوتبال
1:0
أسكير
FC Vysocina Jihlava
5:1
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
كالوجا FK
0:0
Urozhay Krasnodar
هفيدوفر إيف
3:0
Avarta
FK Banik Sokolov
6:0
خوموتوف
MFk Vyskov
1:2
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
زاجليبي سوسناويك
1:5
أودرا أوبول
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
3:0
ستال رزيسزوو
FC Hradec Kralove
3:0
إف سي بيسيك
كروبري جلوجوو
0:2
PTS Ślęza Wrocław
FC Spartak Moscow
4:0
باختاكور طشقند
Sotra
0:1
Sandviken
توربيدو فلاديمير
3:3
زفيزدا ريازان
أفك كرديم
1:4
FK Dukla Prague
Brønshøj
2:1
Herlev
FC Helsingoer
3:1
HB Koege
أوليمبيا جردزيادز
4:3
Unia Janikowo
بيلشينا
2:1
إف سي جورودييا
تشيخرا ساتشخير
2:2
نادي كرة القدم يامربوجت
كريليا سوفيتوف
0:2
سترومسجودسيت
جي كيه إس تيتشي
2:0
غورنيك ليشزنا
B 1908
2:5
بي كيه فريم
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2:2
تي إس في إنتراخت ستادتاليندورف
VSK Århus
0:2
Silkeborg KFUM
Levadia Tallinn
1:3
FC Nizhny Novgorod
سكيف إيك
1:0
إف سي فريديريسيا
شپورتفريوندي باومبيرغ
1:4
ووبيرتالر إس في
ترانس نارفا
0:1
فرجاندي
Otterup
1:0
دالم أي اف
Vanløse
1:0
Vejgaard BK
Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara
2:1
إف كيه زيمون
ڢالميرا
2:2
جالغپاليكول تاميكا
FC Balkany Zorya
1:0
Holbæk B&I
ترولهوتانز
1:1
لجنجسكايل إس كيه
إف سي إيسمانينج
1:2
VFR غارشينغ
تريليبورغس
1:1
لاندسكرونا
سلافيا موزير
2:1
FC Noah
إس بي في جي جي بيريث
2:2
Eintracht Bamberg
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
1:1
دينامو مينسك
هود
4:0
براتفاغ
١. إف سي نورنبيرج ٢
3:1
إس في سيليجينبورتين
FV راڢنس بورغ
2:2
إف سي ميمينغين
كروبري جلوجوو
3:0
OKS Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
أغرسوند
1:4
فارد - هاوجسو
SV Wacker
2:1
1880 Wasserburg
Schweinfurt
4:1
تي إس في جروسباردورف
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
1:1
إف في إيليرتيسين
اولنساكر/كيسا
2:1
Kvik Halden FK
أكروبوليس إيف
2:2
كتّان نيكوبينج
13:00
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
1:1
Hetman Zamosc
زاجليبي سوسناويك
3:3
رتش تشورزوو
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
0:0
إف سي روسكيلد
سدفا ماريج
0:2
نيمان
فيدركستاد
2:1
مجوندالين
Inter Miami
0:2
نادي كرة القدم دالاس
دينامو يوفا
0:3
سسكا موسكو
هاوجسوند
4:2
آسان فوتبال
Kirchanschöring
1:2
إس في سكالدينج-هيينينج
كريليا سوفيتوف
2:0
توربيدو موسكو
Real Monarchs
1:3
Louisville City
لوكوموتيف موسكو
3:1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Colorado Springs
0:1
Union Omaha
North Texas
1:0
El Paso Locomotive
New England II
1:0
Hartford Athletic
Sporting KC II
1:1
Texas United
كولورادو رابيدز
1:1
تورونتو
Richmond Kickers
0:1
New York RB II
كارميوتيسا پوليميديون
2:1
أسيل ليسيس
Alki Oroklini
3:0
Omonia Psevda
AEZ زاكاكيو
1:0
أكريتاس كلوراكاس
Po Xylotymbou
2:0
ديغانيس مورفو
أومونيا أراديبوو
4:2
Krasava
أناجينيسي ديرينيا
0:2
أونيسيلوس سوتيرا
اوثولوس اثينو
4:4
إرميس أراديبوو
O Kormakitis
2:3
AME Kouris Erimi
إثنيكوس أسياس
2:2
بائيك
Elia Lythrodonta
1:1
Ahironas
Elpida Astromeritis
6:2
APONA Anagias
MEAP Nisou
2:1
Digenis Oroklinis
ثوي لاكاتامياس
2:1
Amathous
ENAD
0:0
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Gremio Novorizontino
1:1
Mirassol FC
EC Agua Santa
2:1
كورنثيانز اس بي
Ituano FC SP
2:0
Santos
أويست إس بي
0:4
إس بي ساو باولو
MO بجاية
2:2
غليزان
JSM Skikda
2:1
جيه إس إم بيجيا
يواس ام الهاراش
2:0
Arzew
عنابة
1:3
مولودية العلمة
آس خروب
1:0
RC اربا
DRB تادجينانت
1:0
أولمپيك ميديا
ASM وهران
3:2
تلمسان
ماك سعيدة
2:1
Amal Bou Saâda
أتلتيكو رافايل
1:3
ديفنسوريس بلجرانو
جمانسيا واي إيسجريما جوجوي
1:1
براون دي آردوج
باركاس سنترال
2:3
بلجرانو دي كوردوبا
إنديبندانت ريفادافيا دي مندوزا
0:0
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
فابريل فابريرو
0:0
SG Sacavenense
سپورتينج پراغا ب
0:1
Berco SC
يوڢنتودي پيدراس سالجاداس
3:2
AD Oliveirense
جروپو سپورتيڢو ديل لوريس
1:0
Co Do Montijo
تورينس
0:0
AC Marinhense
إف سي فيزيلا
4:1
ڢيكتوريا غيماريش ب
Felgueiras 1932
2:1
Uniao SC Paredes
Voorwaarts
2:3
Politie Voetbal Vereniging
SV Notch Moengo
5:2
NV Dash FC Inter Wanica
West United
1:1
Inter Moengo Tapoe
Broki
3:3
SCV Bintang Lair
Santos FC
2:3
Surinaams National Leger
Caerau (Ely) AFC
اوندي اتليتيك
Corwen
إف سي رهيل
Goytre United FC
2:1
Cwmamman United
بونتيبريد تاون
1:1
Llantwit Major FC
لانددنو إف سي
1:2
لانجيفني تاون إف سي
إف سي ببرستاتين تاون
1:0
فلينت تاون يونايتد إف سي
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
1:3
Skf Sered
روزومبيروك
0:0
Dunajska Streda
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
0:1
زيلينا
سلوفان براتيسلافا
2:0
كترنسين
إم إف كيه زيمبلين ميتشالوفس
1:0
إف سي نيترا
دياجوراس
1:0
إيونيكوس نيكاياس
أولمبياكوس فولوس
1:1
نيكي فولوس
أو إف يرابيتراس
1:0
أسبروبيرجوس
Po Triglias
0:2
Ialysos
Knockbreda FC
1:4
AFC نيوري سيتي
أردز إف سي
1:1
بورتادوون إف سي
Ballinamallard United FC
6:4
Psni FC
Ballyclare Comrades FC
1:1
Loughgall FC
Harland and Wolff Welders FC
1:1
ديرجفيو
كوينز يونيفرسيتي
3:1
Dundela FC
Bandari
3:1
Mathare United
Kisumu All Stars FC
SoNy Sugar
Western Stima
0:0
Kariobangi Sharks
Posta Rangers
1:3
KCB
SC ليوپاردس AFC
2:1
نادي كرة القدم سوفاپاكا
Farul
3:1
سي إس كونكورديا تشياجنا
Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara
سي إس ميوفيني
0:2
Viitorul Pandurii
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
0:3
Gloria Buzau
نادي كرة القدم ريپنسيا تيميسوارا
3:0
النادى الرياضي ميتالجلوبوس بوخارست
Petrolul
2:0
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
باندريي تي جي جيو
1:4
سكولار ريسيتا
Williamsville
2:7
AS تاندا
Bouaké FC
0:1
Bassam
SC Gagnoa
3:1
Racing Club d'Abidjan
San-Pédro FC
2:0
Africa Sports
Académie de Football Amadou Diallo de Djékanou
0:0
AS Indenié Abengourou
ES Zarzis
0:0
Croissant Sportif de M'saken
Sfax Railways
1:0
سيدي بوزيد
Sbikha
0:1
أولمبيك باجة
Menzel Bourguiba
0:0
ES Radès
Sporting Club Ben Arous
2:1
المستقبل الرياضي بقفصة
AS d'Ariana
0:3
مدنين
Protap
4:0
Nor Farhan
Armed Forces FC
8:0
SA United
SSFC
5:1
Kickers
Harini
0:1
NLFC-MAHSA
KT Rovers
4:1
Thai Selangor
Kisvarda FC
2:2
ديوسجيور
Budapest Honved FC
1:1
Puskas Akademia FC
فيديوتن
4:1
Zalaegerszeg TE
نادي كرة القدم پاكسي
4:2
ديبريتسيني
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
0:1
Ujpest FC
Mezokovesd SE
3:0
Ferencvarosi TC
جورا سود-لافانز
هييريس
Monaco II
Nîmes II
FC شمليرس
Montpellier II
سكيلتيجهييم
Reims II
Lens II
IC كروا
مونتس أور آزيرجيس فوت
Olympique Lyonnais II
إتويل فريجس سانت- روفائيل
لوهان كويسو
مارتيغ
سانت بريست
إندوم
أنيسي
RC Grasse
Marignane Gignac FC
مانتيز٧٨ إف سي
Guingamp II
يو اس جرانفيل
فلوري
Angers SCO II
رون
أويسل
L'Entente SSG
سان مالو
فيتر أي أس
رومورانتان
ليز إربييه
كولوميير
أنجوليم تشارينت إف سي
أندريزيكس بوثيون
ترليساك
بورج
بلوس فوت ٤١
إس تي بريف إس تي هيلير إف سي
Nantes II
بيرجيراك بيريغورد
Saint-Étienne II
لسيت ٣٤ إف سي
ستاد بردليس
بوبينيي
إف سي ملهاوس
إيبينال
Lille II
لوسيتانويس سانت ماور
هاجينو
باستيا
بلفورت
سانت جينيفيف سبورتز
سيدان
سان كينتان
Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy
أوزير
Olympique Marseille II
فان
شرترس FC
Paris 13 Atletico
بويسى
Lorient II
سانت بريوك
Le Havre II
دييب
ساري أونيون
أمنيفيل سي إس
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne II
تشامباري إس تي أو
نادي كرة القدم ليمونست
عين سود
تيريسو
J بورجوان
فول اون فيلان
Rumilly-Vallières
Clermont II
هوتس ليونيس
ايريولاك
Lyon Duchère II
يو اس سانفلورين
مونتلكون
FA إلكيرش غرافنشتادن
FC Métropole Troyenne
ثاون
Troyes II
ساريجومين
سانت لويس نيوويج
AF Virois
جونفروفيل
Pacy Ménilles RC
Avranches II
Ergué-Gaberic
AVT G. لايق. فغرس
أمينس AC
يو إس ماوبيج
Feignies-Aulnoye
Valenciennes II
Boreham Wood FC
1:0
يوفيل تاون
بروملي
0:2
ريكسهام
تشيسترفيلد
4:0
Ebbsfleet United FC
تشورلي
0:1
Barnet FC
داجينهام آند ريدبريدج
2:0
Solihull Moors FC
Dover Athletic FC
5:1
أفك فيلد
Harrogate Town FC
3:0
ايستلي
هارتلبول يونايتد
2:0
نوتس كاونتي
Maidenhead United FC
1:2
Aldershot Town FC
توركواي يونايتد
1:0
هاليفاكس تون
ووكينج
1:1
ستوكبورت كاونتي
Sutton United FC
2:2
بارو
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
2:1
لدويجسفيلدر إف سي
Torgelower SV Greif
1:1
1. FC Lok Stendal
BSC Süd 05
1:4
تي إس جي نيوستريليتز
في إف سي بلاوين
3:0
إف سي آيلينبورغ
SG اونيون ساندرس دورف
3:2
النادي الرياضي إينهيت رودولستدت
Grimma
2:1
FC International Leipzig
Krieschow
5:0
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
Bremer TS Neustadt
2:2
Geestemünde
Holzwickeder SC
0:0
Sportfreunde Siegen
Staaken
2:2
Hertha 06
VfL Halle
1:0
أوفك نيوجيرسدورف
لوكينوالد لإف إس في ٦٣
6:0
أسكانيا بيرنبورغ
Husumer SV
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
TSV Kropp 1946
Flensburg
أويتن 08
3:1
Preußen 09 Reinfeld
Polizei SV Union Neumünster
TSV Bordesholm
Meiendorfer SV
1:4
Victoria Hamburg
Ginsheim
2:0
SV Steinbach
SAV
2:2
SC Borgfeld
شفارتز - وايس إسين
1:0
SC Union Nettetal 1996
براونسفيغ
1:1
Hagen / Uthlede
BW Schwalbe Tündern
1:2
Spelle-Venhaus
Sertãozinho
2:2
Gremio Osasco Audax SP
Taubaté
0:2
CA Juventus
بينابولينيزي
0:1
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
Sao Bernardo FC
1:2
Portuguesa Santista
Grêmio Osasco
2:0
باوليستا
Batatais
0:2
أتليتيكو لينينس إس بي
SP كاپيڢاريانو
4:2
Velo Clube
Desportivo Brasil
1:2
Comercial
Primavera SP
2:0
EC São Bernardo
Noroeste
2:0
Nacional SP
Rio Preto
3:2
Barretos
نادي كرة القدم لينكس
2:3
ST نادي كرة القدم جوزيفس
Magpies
0:5
نادي كرة القدم كوليج اوروپا
نادي كرة القدم غلاسيس يونايتد
0:1
Mons Calpe SC
Dollingstown
5:1
Limavady United FC
ليزبورن ديزتيليري
1:3
Banbridge Town
بورتستيوارت
1:0
بانجور إف سي
Tobermore United
Newington FC
ڢيلا سان كارلوس
2:1
CA كوليجياليس
كلوب اتليتيكو اكاسوسو
1:0
كومينيكاثيونس
ارجينتينو دي كيلمس
1:0
CA San Miguel
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
0:0
كلوب اتليتيكو لوس آندس
CD UAI Urquiza
1:1
CSD فلاندريا
Pinar del Río
1:1
Artemisa
Ciego de Ávila
3:0
كوبا
Matanzas
5:0
Las Tunas
La Habana
1:1
Granma
Villa Clara
0:1
Santiago de Cuba
Zepperen-Brustem
2:1
ميوين
بلانكنبرغ
2:2
Dadizele
Nijlen
2:0
كيه إف سي ليل
Oppuurs
3:2
في سي هرنتالس
برلار هيكان
2:2
دي كيمبين
بيورينج
3:0
RSC De Neffe
بروفوندفيل
2:3
R U S لويرس
جونيس فرايلانغوا
2:0
ليبرامون
Saint-Hubert
2:1
Chaumont
Sartoise
7:0
سان لوي سان ليغيه
إيثي بلمونت
4:0
لا روش
Sint-Dymphna
3:0
SK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde
K Kontich FC
1:1
راسينغ مول فيزيل
ميشلين
0:1
انتونيا
Gold Coast Knights SC
3:1
Brisbane Olympic FC
Brisbane Strikers
1:2
Brisbane City FC
Moreton Bay United
Magpies Crusaders
Redlands United FC
0:3
Capalaba
Eastern Suburbs
1:2
غولد كوست يونايتد
Chemie
0:0
Halberstadt
إس في بابيلسبيرج ٠٣
1:2
إف إس في يونيون فورستينوالد
أوبتيك راتينو
1:3
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
في إف بي ليوبيك
4:0
Holstein Kiel II
إس سي فيرل
0:0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
بونر إس سي
2:2
Fortuna Cologne
Schalke II
0:0
Mönchengladbach II
في إف بي هومبيرج
2:2
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
كولن إن هواة
1:1
TUS Haltern
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
ووبيرتالر إس في
FC Homburg
3:0
إس سي فرايبورج ٢
Pirmasens
0:0
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
TSV Steinbach
2:1
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
FSV Frankfurt
0:1
١. إف سي سااربروكن
Offenbach
3:0
باهلينجر إس سي
Elversberg
1:0
VfR Aalen
Auerbach
3:2
إنيرغي كوتبوس
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
2:1
هام
كيه إس في أودينارد
1:2
نادي كرة القدم غوليجيم
ASv جيل
1:0
ديجيم
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
1:1
هوجستراتين في في
كابيلين
4:4
فوسيلار
KFC Mandel United
0:4
رويال كنوكل
تيمسة
0:1
KRC Gent
سبوركرينغ سينت نيكلاس
1:2
ايپير VK
RES Durbuy
1:1
آر إف سي مويكس
أونهاي
1:1
بوسو دور بوريناج
Union Namur
1:2
Stockay-Warfusée
سترومسكا سلاڢا
1:0
تشيرنوموريتس بالشيك
لوكوموتيف جرنا اورياهوفيتسا
1:2
Kariana Erden
OFK Pomorie
0:3
نيفتوشيميك 1962 بورجاس
سبارتيك فارنا
0:1
CSKA 1948
FK Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2:0
بوتيڢ غالابوڢ
إف سي مونتانا
2:1
هيبار بازاردزهيك
Petroleros de Anzoátegui
Libertador
Yaracuy
1:0
UCV
Deportivo JBL Del Zulia
0:3
Real Frontera
Inter de Barinas
0:0
أتليتيكو إلفيهيا
Urena SC
2:0
Titanes
Carrarese Calcio 1908
3:0
AC Gozzano
ريناتا
1:2
بيدزيغيتونى
فيرتوسفيكومب فيرونا
0:0
ريميني
مودينا
1:0
التو اديجي
FC Rieti
0:2
تيرامو
Monza
1:1
US Arezzo
Fermana FC
1:1
فيس بيزارو
سيينا
1:1
البينوليفي
فانو
2:0
إيموليزي كالتشيو
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
4:0
US Catanzaro 1929
US Agropoli 1921
0:1
FC Francavilla 1931
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
1:1
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
AC Bastia Calcio 1924
1:0
ASD Sporting Trestina
Ambrosiana
1:0
Cartigliano
Borgosesia Calcio
1:0
SSD Unione Sanremo
Happy Wanderers
3:4
TS Sporting
Mbombela United
1:2
Royal AM
هايلاندس پارك
1:1
كايزر شيفس
بلومفونتين سلتيك
3:2
ماريتزبرج يونيتيد
Adelaide City FC
3:0
Cumberland United
Modbury Jets SC
1:0
Adelaide Comets FC
Para Hills Knights SC
2:1
Croydon FC
Adelaide United Under Under 21
3:0
Adelaide Croatia Raiders SC
North Eastern MetroStars SC
0:3
Adelaide Olympic FC
ديورجادنز
3:2
دالكرد إف إف
ساندفيكينز إيف
1:3
مجولبي أيف
إلفسبورج
3:0
إيك بريدج
أوسكارشامنز
1:4
أوريبرو
IFK Goteborg
2:0
Vasteraas SK
سولينتونا يونايتد إف إف
1:8
إف كيه شعرى إيك
UD Tamaraceite
6:1
Unión Viera
ماييوركا ب
5:0
Santa Catalina Atlético
CE Andratx
4:1
SD Formentera
Torreperogil
3:0
Melilla CD
Ibarra
2:2
UD Gran Tarajal
Ariznabarra
1:5
San Ignacio
Real Sociedad III
0:1
Basconia
CF قرطبة B
1:1
Ceuta
San Rafael
4:1
CD Santanyi
Felanitx
1:0
Collerense
Salamanca II
0:1
Atletico Bembibre
Pamplona
0:0
Beti Onak
Lourdes
1:1
Burladés
Pasaia KE
1:0
Urduliz
Beasain
0:0
SD Gernika Club
Ribamontán al Mar
1:1
SD Torina
بينيساليم CD
1:3
Platges de Calvia
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
2:0
سي دي ماناكور
Jupiter Leones
1:0
La Granja
Arnedo
1:1
Comillas CF
Anguiano
1:2
Calasancio
CD Pontellas
0:2
Silva SD
AD San Juan Pamplona
2:0
CD Corellano
Subiza
2:3
Union Mutilvera
Txantrea
1:1
Cortes
Beti Kozkor
6:0
Fontellas
CD Pedroneras
1:0
CD AZUQUECA
Torrijos
2:2
Tarancón
CD Barquereno
0:0
Selaya
Sámano
1:1
Vimenor
Cartes
1:1
Siete Villas
Praviano
1:2
Llanera
CD Utrera
2:0
لوسنا
Ferriolense
1:1
Alcúdia
آتليتيكو آستورجا
1:0
Mirandés II
Burgos Promesas
1:2
UD SANTA MARTA
SD Almazán
0:2
CD Cristo Atletico
ا سدي اويونيسا
1:1
Vianés
Villegas
0:6
ناكسارا سي دي
Arosa SC
1:1
Racing Club Villalbes
سوموزاس
0:3
Bergantinos CF
Alondras CF
2:2
Polvorín
CD Arenteiro
1:1
UD Ourense
Choco
2:1
As Pontes
Villarreal C
1:2
الزيرا
Jove Español
1:1
RC Catarroja
فال دي إجيز
2:4
Murchante
بينا سبورت
3:0
CD Pena Azagresa
Atlético Albericia
0:1
CD Laredo
Solares
0:1
CD تروپيزون
CD BARCO
1:1
RC Deportivo Fabril
Deusto
3:1
Scd Durango
Vera
0:0
Las Palmas III
Ceares
1:2
L'Entregu
Acero
1:1
CF Intercity
Sodupe
2:1
Tolosa CF
Güímar
0:2
Panadería Pulido
تينيسكا
0:1
Santa Úrsula
Real Betis B. B
5:0
Arcos CF
UD Logroñés II
6:0
Yagüe
Paiosaco
0:3
Arzúa
Ourense CF
3:2
Estradense
JD Somorrostro
1:0
لاجون اوناك
Lampang FC
0:1
MOF Customs United FC
Chiangmai United
3:0
شانات FC
Grand Andaman Ranong United FC
0:1
Nongbua Pitchaya FC
Khon Kaen United FC
3:0
Ayutthaya United
إسبيرانزا بيلت
2:3
فالتفيلدر
كيه إف سي زويارت ليو
4:0
هيلسون هيلكتيرن
فيتغور ديسيل
1:1
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
باك بيزيت
1:0
آر إف سي تورناي
راسينغ ييت فافري
0:2
Ostiches
وينغين
1:2
كيه إس في بورنيم
رو سيناي
5:2
مورمون
سبريمون كومبلين
3:2
مي-ديفان-فيرتو
روكيفورد
1:2
ريريه
جونيس إيشواز
0:1
آر إف سي هوي
فيلين
3:3
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
ميركسيم
1:0
سينت لينارس KFC
Betekom
1:1
هاوتفين
Heur Tongeren
6:1
Linden
بيرنغين
1:4
Eendracht Termien
سانت غيسلين ترتر هوترغ
2:3
غانشورين
غنلي-كوفي
4:1
Gosselies Sports
أوبان-ويري
3:1
سبي
HNK Primorac Biograd na Moru
1:3
NK Jadran Luka Ploče
NK GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik
1:0
NK Uskok Klis
آر إن كيه سبليت
4:1
إن كيه زادار
NK Neretva Metković
1:2
NK Neretvanac Opuzen
NK Junak Sinj
3:1
NK Zagora Unešić
دوبرودزها دوبريتش
3:1
FK Suvorovo
Gigant Saedinenie
0:0
Levski Karlovo
Rozova Dolina
3:2
Zagorets
سوزوبول
2:2
آتليتيك كوكلن
Borislav 2009
2:0
Dimitrovgrad
ماريتسا بلوفديف
1:2
نيسيبار
PFC Minyor Radnevo
0:0
Karnobat
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
2:0
Sokol Markovo
FK Hitrino
0:3
Shumen 2007
نادي كرة القدم أوبوريشتي پاناجيوريشتي
3:2
بيلاسيتسا بيتريتش
Kyustendil
2:1
Balkan Botevgrad
Minyor Pernik
1:0
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Slivnishki geroy
1:2
سبورتيست سفوج
Botev Ihtiman
1:1
Pirin Razlog
ماريك د
0:2
Chavdar Etropole
Bansko
0:2
فيهرين ساندانسكي
بالماس تو
4:1
Atlético Cerrado
TO إنترپورتو
3:0
Araguacema
Nova Conquista
1:2
توكانتينوبوليس
Sparta TO
1:2
Capital
Sarmiento Juventud Unida
0:2
Sportivo Villa Quebrada
Peña Deportiva
0:0
سالتو
Gutiérrez
1:1
سان مارتن ميندوسا
Federación Agraria
1:1
San Martín Villa Unión
Primero de Mayo
0:0
سول دي أميريكا
Atlético Colón Junior
1:1
ترينيداد
Roma
2:2
Deportivo Malvinas
San Lorenzo Pomán
1:0
Tiro Federal y Gimnasia
Las Palmas
1:0
9 de Julio Morteros
Deportivo Municipal
3:2
Villa Alvear
Atlético La Quemado
0:0
Talleres Nueva Esperanza
Rioja Juniors
1:1
Barrio Argentino
Green Buffaloes
1:2
Red Arrows
Kansanshi Dynamos
0:0
نادي كرة القدم نكانا
Kabwe Warriors
0:0
Forest Rangers
Mufulira Wanderers
0:2
Lusaka Dynamos
Nakambala Leopards
1:1
Kabwe YSA
Lumwana Radiants
1:1
Nkwazi
Power Dynamos
2:1
Green Eagles
زاناكو
2:0
Buildcon
الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
1:1
إتحاد طنجة
CA Youssoufia Berrechid
3:2
برشلونة
اتحاد الفتح الرياضي الرباطي
2:1
Mouloudia Club of Oujda
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
3:3
NK Rudes
كوستوسيا
1:1
HNK Hajduk II
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
2:2
NK Orijent 1919
إن كيه سولين
3:1
إن كيه رادنيك سيسفيت
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
4:0
لوفتيتاري جيروكاستر
فلامورتاري فلور
1:3
لاشي
سكنديربيو كورتسة
3:2
توتا دوريس
بارتيزان تيرانا
2:2
بيليس بالش
كايزرسلاوترن
0:0
إف إس في زوييكاو
إف سي كيكرز فورزبورغ
3:1
آينتراخت براونشفايش
Uerdingen
0:2
Preußen Münster
هانزا روستوك
3:0
إنجولشتات
إف سي كارل زييس جينا
0:2
Meppen
دويسبورغ
2:3
Waldhof
Barry Town United FC
1:1
Caernarfon Town FC
أيه إف سي نيو تاون
1:2
Bala Town FC
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
1:1
ايرباص يو كي
Carmarthen Town AFC
1:0
درودس
پورت
4:1
Samut Prakan City FC
شيانغراي يونايتد
2:2
نادي كرة القدم سوفان بوري
بوريرام يونايتد FC
4:0
تشونبوري
Prachuap FC
0:0
BG Pathum United
أوفك بتروفاتش
2:2
اف كيه زيتا جولوبوفكي
OFK Grbalj
0:0
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
FK Sutjeska
1:1
إف كيه إيسكرا دانيلوفجراد
بسكرة
1:0
سي آر بيلويزداد
MC ماغرا
0:1
وفاق سطيف
نا حسين داي
1:1
بالعباس USM
بارادو
0:1
ساورا JS
قبلي
4:1
أسو تشليف
ماك أوران
3:1
AS Ain Mlila
أهلى برج بوعريرج
1:3
سي إس كونستانتين
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
3:0
Maccabi Netanya FC
FC Ashdod
1:2
مكابي حيفا
Hapoel Haifa
2:0
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Hapoel Hadera
1:4
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Bath City FC
3:2
دالويج هاملت
كيلمزفورد
1:1
سلاخ تاون
Dartford FC
2:1
ايستبورن بورو
Havant & Waterlooville FC
1:2
سن البان سيتي
هيميل هيمپ ستيد
1:0
كونكورد رانجيرز
إف سي هنجرفورد تاون
2:0
Braintree Town FC
Maidstone United FC
1:2
هامبتون & رتشموند
أوكسفورد سيتي
0:3
تونبريدج انغلس
ويالدستون
3:1
دوركينغ واندريرس
ويلينق يونايتد
1:0
تشيببنهام تاون
ويموث
0:0
بيللريكاي تاون
Boston United FC
1:0
AFC Telford United
تشسترسيتي
2:3
Brackley Town FC
فارسلي
2:0
Blyth Spartans AFC
غيسلي
2:2
جيتسهد
هيريفورد
2:2
دارلنجتون
Kidderminster Harriers FC
0:1
York City FC
Leamington FC
1:0
ساوث بورت
سبينيمور تاون
5:0
Alfreton Town FC
جويرنسي
0:6
أشفورد يونايتد
تشيكستر سيتي أتد
2:1
هيث تاون
كراي، فالي، بابر،ميلز
1:0
بورجيس هيل تاون
فافيرشام تاون
2:2
فينيكس سبورتس
هاستينجز يونيتيد
4:0
سيتنج بورن
هايواردس هيث تاون
1:0
سيفينواكس تاون
هرن باي
2:1
ثري بريجيس
في سي دي اتلتيك إف سي
1:0
ويتستابل تاون
وايتهاوك
1:0
إيست جرينستيد تاون
ويتيليف إف سي
3:2
رامسغيت
فريكلي اثلتك
0:1
نيوكاسل تاون
كليثورپس تاون
5:0
سبالدينغ يونايتد
Ilkeston Town
2:0
ليك تاون
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
1:1
ماركت دريتون تاون
لينكولن سيتي
1:2
ويسبيتش تاون
دينامو لوبيرو
1:1
جلوسوب نورد اند إف سي
ووركسوب تاون
0:1
ساتون كولد فيلد
تشيستاون
2:1
شيفيلد
AFC دنستبلي
1:4
Halesowen Town FC
بارتون راورز
2:0
ديدكوت تاون
بدفورد تاون
2:0
أفك كيمبستون روفرز
بيدوورث يونايتد
2:2
بيركهمستيد
Biggleswade
3:1
وانتاج تاون
كولشل تاون
0:0
ولوين جاردن سيتي
دافينتري تاون
2:1
سان نيوتس تاون
كيدلينغتون
0:0
كوربي تاون
نورد لاي إف سي
2:1
ايلزبوري يونايتد
باركينغ
2:1
توتينغ أند ميتشام يونايتد
بيدفونت سبورتس
0:0
آشوفورد تاون ميديلسكس
براكنيل _تاون
7:1
ستينز تاون
سانت بيتر تشالفاونت
0:2
اوكسبريدج
رومانيا
1:1
كيرتسي تاون
هانويل تاون
6:1
والثام أباي
هرفولد تاون
2:0
تشيبستد
مارلو
2:1
ساوث بارك
نورث وود
1:2
فار
ويست فيلد
3:1
هارلو تاون
برينتوود تاون
0:2
فيليكستو آند والتون يونايتد
بوري تاون
0:3
غريت ويكيرينغ روفرز
كانفي ايلاند
2:2
أفك سدبري
Coggeshall Town
3:0
هولبريدج سبورت
جريز اثلتك
1:2
مالدون آند تيبتري
هيبريدج سويفتس
1:1
افيلي
هستون
0:2
تايلبوري
سوهام تاون رينجيرز
1:4
رومفورد
ويثهام تاون
1:1
ديريهام تاون إف سي
كليثيروي
1:3
موسلي
Widnes
2:2
Ossett United
بريجهوس تاون
4:3
دنستون أتس
كاندال تاون
0:6
وركينغتون
بريسكوت كابليز
2:0
سيتي ليفربول
ترافورد
2:0
مارين
توتتون
2:2
هايورث تاون
باسنجستوك تاون
0:1
بولتون روفيرز
ببريستول مانور فارم
0:1
ميلكشام تاون
كينديرفورد تاون
3:1
مانقوتسفيلد_يونايتد
كرينسيستر تاون
6:0
ويلاند روفرز
ايفشام يونايتد
2:2
بيديفورد إف سي
لاركهول أتلتيك
3:1
إف سي سيتي بوينتشستر
شولينج إف سي
0:0
فروم تاون
Beaconsfield Town
2:1
بوول تاون
بلاكفيلد آند لانغلي
0:0
مرثير تون
تشيشام يونايتد
3:0
جوسبورت بوروف
دورتشستر تاون
1:2
ويستون سوبر مير
فارنبورو
0:1
سويندون سوبرمارين
هييز & ييدنغ يونايتد
2:2
تاوتون تاون
ميتروبوليتان بوليس
2:0
يات تاون
ساليسبري
2:0
هندون اف سي
تايفيتن
2:2
ويمبورن تاون
إف سي سيتي بترورو
4:1
هارو بوروخ
ولتون كاسيولز
0:3
هارتلاي وينتناي
بامبر بريدج
3:0
مانتشستر يونايتد
باسفورد يونايتد
2:1
آثرتون كوليريس
لانكاستر سيتي
0:0
نانتويتش تاون
ماتلوك تاون
0:2
ويتبي تاون
ساوث شيلدز
1:1
بوكستو
ستافورد رانجيرز
0:2
موربيت تاون
وارينجتون تاون
2:0
سكاربوروف أتليتيك
بيشوبس ستورتفورد
0:2
هورنتشورتش
باورس بيتسيا
3:0
لبدهرهد
ايست توروك
0:1
كراي وانديريرز
فولكستون انفكتا
0:1
وينغيت آند فينشلي
هارينجاي بوروف
2:1
بوغنور رجيس تاون
هورشام
2:0
تشيشنت إف سي
كينغستونيان
0:0
ورثينج إف سي
لويز
0:1
برايتلينغ سي ريجينت
مارجات
1:1
كارشالتون اتلتيك
ميرسثام
1:4
انفيلد تاون
بوترز بار تاون إف سي
3:1
كورينثان كازيولز
الفيتشرتش
1:2
إ نيدهام ماركيت ف سي
بنباري يونايتد
2:0
ستوربريدج إف سي
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
1:2
هيتشين تاون
كولفيل تاون
1:0
روشدين آند دياموندز
لييستون إف سي
1:1
بارويل
تاون لويستوفت
2:0
ستراتفورد تاون إف سي
بيتيربوروغ سبورتس
5:0
سانت إيفيز تاون
ريديتش يونايتد
3:2
ننيتون تاون إف سي
رويستون تاون
1:0
هدنسفورد تاون
رشول أوليمبيك
0:1
كينجس لنجلي
تامورث
4:0
بيجلسويد تاون
كوريتيبا بي آر
2:0
سيانورت بي آر
CE Uniao PR
0:1
أوبيراريو بي آر
أتليتيكو بي آر
5:1
Cascavel Cr PR
PSTC Procopense
1:0
بارانا كلوب بي آر
كاسكافل بي آر
1:1
توليدو كولونيا فورك بي آر
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
2:1
بورصا سبور
Umraniyespor
2:0
كجياويرين غوجو
أخيسار بيليديا
0:2
Karagümrük
أضنة ديمير سبور
4:2
Altinordu FK
Institute FC
0:4
Coleraine FC
Carrick Rangers FC
1:2
Dungannon Swifts FC
Cliftonville FC
1:1
Ballymena United FC
Glenavon FC
2:2
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
Larne FC
1:0
Warrenpoint Town FC
إف سي تشياسو
2:0
إف سي ويل ١٩٠٠
إف سي شافهاوزن
0:3
غراشهوبر – كلوب زيوريخ
إف سي ستيد ال إس أوشي
1:1
إف سي فادوز
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
1:0
UTC DE كاياماركا
ديبورتيفو مونيسيبال
1:1
FC Carlos Stein
سبورتنج كريستال
0:0
سبورت هوانكايو
Atletico Grau
2:3
سبورت بويز
ريال جرسلسو
3:1
إف بي سي ميلجار
Deportivo Tachira
زامورا إف سي
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
كارابوبو إف سي
ميتروپوليتانيس
Gran Valencia Maracay FC
أراجوا إف سي
جواروس دي لارا إف سي
رادنيكي نيس
2:0
FK Cukaricki
نوفي ساد إف كيه بروليتر
1:0
إف كيه إندجيجا
FK Tsc Backa Topola
1:1
FK Partizan
FK رادنيك سيردوليكا
2:2
إف كيه ماكفا ساباك
FK Rad
2:0
FK Napredak Krusevac
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
2:0
FK Vojvodina
Real Oviedo B
1:0
إف سي كوركسو
بادايوز
2:0
CF Talavera de La Reina
ليوا
2:2
كلوب هارو ديبورتيفو
Villarrubia CF
5:1
ميريدا يو دي
اتلتيكو بلباو
1:1
Arenas Club de Getxo
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
0:0
إيركوليس
غودجا يونايتد
0:2
بالزان يوثس
موستا إف سي
2:1
هامرون سبارتانز إف سي
سينجلي أتليتيك
2:5
FC ST لوس
بيركيركارا إف سي
2:1
هيبيرنيانس إف سي
نيستان
2:5
مايبا مايليكوسكي
إف سي ليتي
0:1
إف سي هاكا فالكيكوسكي
إيف
2:2
موسان سالاما
KTP نادي كرة القدم
4:1
ام بي ميكلي
أي سي أولو
4:0
SJK Akatemia
Tampereen Ilves
3:0
سيينوجوين جيه كيه
كيه بي في كوكولا
0:0
AC كاجاني
إس بي تر بين
0:2
تري فيوري
إس بي كيلنجو
1:4
إس إس فيرتس
لا فيوريتا
2:1
موراتا
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
0:0
إس بي ليبيرتاس
KF Erzeni
0:0
كاستريوتي كروج
دينامو تيرانا
2:0
بسيليكا ليش
بوريلي
1:1
KS ڢيليسيكو كوپليك
شكومبيني
تيربني بوك
Korabi Peshkopi
1:0
Egnatia Rrogozhine