مباريات كرة القدم في أبريل 01, 2020
Freiburger FC
إف سي ٠٨ فيلينجين
Göppinger
SF Dorfmerkingen
إس في لينكس
VfB Stuttgart II
FV راڢنس بورغ
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen
Bissingen
Ilshofen
SV Sandhausen II
Oberachern
١ إف سي بفورزهييم
إف سي نوتينجن
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
إس جي في فرايبيرج
نيكارسولم سپورت يونيون
إس إس في ريتلينجين
Elversberg II
كايزيرسلوتيرن هواة
Hagen / Uthlede
Arminia Hannover
Lehnerz
Eddersheim
Hammer SpVg
إف سي إنتراخت راين
SV Westfalia Rhynern
روت وايس أهلين
إنتراخت تراير
BFV Hassia Bingen
Dudenhofen
Karbach
إس في جونسينهايم
نادي كرة القدم هيرتا ڢيسباخ
إف سي ويجبيرج-بيك
Frechen
إمدن الراكل
Gifhorn
Turu Dusseldorf
إس في ١٩ سترايلين
Lichtenberg
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
إس سي فيرل
Fortuna Cologne
Auerbach
Viktoria Berlin
ألتغلينيك
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Altona
هانوفر ٩٦ ٢
ديبورتيفو بيتير
Estudiantes de Caracas
Yaracuy
Fundación Lara Deportiva
Libertador
Fundación AIFI
Petroleros de Anzoátegui
Minervén
AS Giana Erminio
بستويزي
Fermana FC
مودينا
Alessandria
US Arezzo
بونتيديرا
Como 1907
أولبيا
AC Gozzano
سيينا
بيدزيغيتونى
Monza
باينيس
فانو
كاربي إف سي
فيرالبيسالو
إيموليزي كالتشيو
فيرتوسفيكومب فيرونا
سامبينيديتسي
Gubbio
التو اديجي
بياتشندزا
فيس بيزارو
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
البينوليفي
ريناتا
Juventus II
Carrarese Calcio 1908
Novara Calcio
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
Pro Patria
ريجينا
فيتشينزا
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo
Ravenna FC 1913
تشيزينا
ريميني
Padova
US Triestina Calcio 1918
Vado FC
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
Legnago Salus
Ambrosiana
Campodarsego
Belluno
APC Chions
ASD Cjarlins Muzane
Mestre
ديلتا بورتو تولي
Calcio Montebelluna
إيستي
Usd Adriese 1906
Luparense
Caldiero Terme
San Luigi
ASD Villafranca
تاماي
Cartigliano
Union Clodiense Chioggia SSD
Union Feltre
AC Vigasio
Scanzorosciate
Caravaggio
Villa Valle
Castellanzese Calcio 1921
سيريجنو
Folgore Caratese
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
US Inveruno 1945
USD Dro Alto Garda
AC Legnano 1913
Sondrio Calcio
US Levico Terme
Ssd Pro Sesto
Bustese Milano City FC SSD
ASD Calcio Brusaporto
Nibionnoggiono
GS Arconatese 1926
تريتيوم
AC Virtus Bolzano
SSD Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Alfonsine FC 1921
AC Calvina sport
Crema
Asd Fanfulla
SCD Progresso Calcio
فورليه
Correggese
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
ASD Mezzolara
Mantova 1911
US Breno
AC Sammaurese
US Fiorenzuola 1922
Sasso Marconi Zola
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
Franciacorta
ASD Savignanese
USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922
Atletico Bembibre
آتليتيكو آستورجا
La Baneza CF
Numancia II
Salamanca II
Real Burgos
La Granja
CD Virgen Del Camino
أراندينا سي إف
CD Becerril
UD SANTA MARTA
زامورا
Atletico Tordesillas
Jupiter Leones
SD Almazán
Burgos Promesas
CD Cristo Atletico
ريال اڢيلا CF
Bupolsa
Mirandés II
NK Slavonija Požega
Zrinski Jurjevac
NK Oriolik Oriovac
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
NK NAŠK Našice
NK Vuteks-Sloga Vukovar
HNK Đakovo-Croatia
NK Belišće
NK Čepin
NK Graničar Županja
فوكوفار ٩١
Vihor
NK Kutjevo
مارسونيا برود
NK Bedem Ivankovo
NK Slavija Pleternica