مباريات كرة القدم في مارس 03, 2021
Veres Rivne
1:2
FC Zorya Lugansk
دينامو كييف
0:0
Kolos Kovalivka
Agrobiznes Volochisk
1:0
شاختار دونيتسك
Dnipro-1
1:1
ألكسندريا
ساسوولو
3:3
نابولي
كالياري
1:0
بولونيا
اتلانتا
5:1
كروتوني
فيورنتينا
1:2
روما
جنوى
1:1
سامبدوريا
الميلان
1:1
أودينيزي
بنيفنتو
0:3
هيلاس فيرونا
Stade Brestois 29
3:1
ديجون
أولمبيك ليون
1:0
ستاد رين
ميتز
0:1
آنجير
نيس
2:1
نيم
سانت إيتيان
2:3
لينس
جيروندان دي بوردو
0:1
باري سان جيرمان
ليل
2:0
أولمبيك مارسيليا
مونبلييه
1:1
لوريان
نانت
1:2
ستيد دي رييمز
ستراسبورغ
1:0
موناكو
Zenit St. Petersburg U19
Rennes Stade FC U19
Shakhtar U-19
Porto U-19
Locomotiv Moscow U19
Ferencvárosi TC Under 19
Dinamo Minsk U19
لودوجوريتس رازجارد
آپويل نيكوسيا
FC Viitorul Constanta U19
اوليمپياكوس
Manchester City U19
Midtjylland U19
Atlético Madrid U19
Chelsea U19
Salzburg U-19
Dinamo Zagreb U-19
BK روزنبورغ
KRC Genk U19
MSK Zilina
Inter U-19
Bayern U-19
Sevilla Juvenil A
PSG U19
Olimpija U19
Real Club Celta de Vigo Under 19
KS Górnik Zabrze Under 19
PAOK Thessaloniki U19
Hammarby IF
Waterford U19
نورويتش سيتي
1:0
برينتفورد
كوينز بارك رينجرز
1:3
بارنسلي
واتفورد
2:0
وايكومب واندررز
بريستول سيتي
1:2
بورنموث
شيفيلد وينيزداي
1:2
روتردام يونايتد
ستوك سيتي
1:2
سوانسي سيتي
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
2:2
Karagümrük
سيفاس سبور
1:1
هاتاي سبور
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
1:1
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Ankaragucu
2:1
جلطة سراي
قيصري سبور
2:1
ريزة سبور
Kuban Kholding
1:1
روسيا
Galway United FC
1:1
سليجو روفرز
لندز بي كيه
1:3
فاربيرغز بويز إف سي
رافوس
سكيد فوتبال
شامروك روفرز
4:0
كابينتيلي
تيري 1922 سپور
3:0
Payasspor
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari AS
3:0
توكات سبور
اوسماني سپور
2:0
Kasimpasa Erokspor
أنقرة اديلي سپور
1:0
Kemerspor 2003
Artvin Hopaspor
1:1
Arnavutköy Belediye Spor Kulübü
كيزيل كابولوك سپور
0:1
دياربيكيرسبور
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
1:3
أوف سبور
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
0:1
ديرينسي بيليدييسپور
Fatsa Belediyespor
1:0
Edirnespor
1877 Alemdag Spor
2:1
مانيسا سبور
تيكيرداغسپور
1:1
Mardin Buyuksehir Belediyespor
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
1:1
هاليد إديپ آديفارسپور
كارامان بيليدييسپور
1:1
Kahta 02 Spor
Yomraspor
2:0
فتحية سبور
Darica Genclerbirligi
0:1
كوتاهياسبور
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
4:1
Ceyhanspor
Yozgatspor 1959 FK
0:4
إرزين بيليدي سپور
باتمان بيترول سبور
1:1
جزرة سبور
Sile Yildizspor
3:1
نادي معمورة العزيز الرياضي
Somaspor
3:0
ارهاڢي سپور
Hacettepe 1945
3:1
جولجوك سبور
كارشيياكا
3:3
كاتالكا سپور
Erbaaspor
3:1
Isparta 32 Spor
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
2:1
يالوفا سبور
Klosi
1:4
سوبوتي ليبرازد
تيربني بوك
4:0
FK Shenkolli
KF Valbona
0:2
شكومبيني
Labëria FC
1:2
KS نافتيتاري
Përmeti
0:2
تيبيلينا
KS آلبپيترول پاتوس
0:0
سكراباري
ميماليا
0:0
غراموزي إيرسيكي
KS Delvina
0:0
KF Devolli
KS Këlcyra
0:2
KS Maliqi
ويلتز
0:2
إيسبيرانج
سي إس فلة إستش
2:0
FC Victoria Rosport
بروغري نييديركورن
1:0
يو اس موندورف-ليز-بينس
Union Titus Petange
0:0
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
أف سي هام بينفيكا
0:1
ي واس هوستيرت
اف91 دوديلانجي
5:1
FC رودنج 91
FC Una Strassen
1:1
FC Differdange 03
رايسنج إف سي يونيون لوكسمبورج
1:0
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
اف كي تبليتسه
2:0
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
سلوفان ليبيريتس
1:0
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
سلافيا براغ
10:3
1. FC Karlovy Vary
آمورا
1:0
اسبرنسا دي لاغوس
بينهالنوفينس
1:1
لوليتانو
الفيركا
1:0
União Almeirim
Vila Cortez
0:1
Castro Daire
سپورتينج لشبونة ب
1:1
Co Do Montijo
Atletico FC
0:1
Tigres FC
ليونيس
1:0
نادي كرة القدم لانيروس
ريال قرطاجنة
1:1
اونيڢيرسيتاريو دي پوپايان
نادي كرة القدم فورتاليزا
1:1
اونيون ماجدالينا سانتا مارتا
بيمبروك أذلت FC
0:1
هيبيرنيانس إف سي
FC ST لوس
0:2
موستا إف سي
Xaghra United
0:6
هامرون سبارتانز إف سي
سينجلي أتليتيك
0:1
فاليتا
Kawkab Athletic Club of Marrakech
1:1
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
راجا كازابلانكا
2:0
Sidi Kacem
إتحاد طنجة
1:1
الرباط
Debreceni Egyetemi AC
1:1
Gyirmot FC Gyor
بيكز إم إف سي
0:0
سزومباثيلي هالاداس
Soroksar SC
2:1
سزينتلورينك
نادي كرة القدم دوروجي
1:1
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
4:1
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
ETO FC Gyor
3:0
Kazincbarcikai SC
Szeged
3:2
نادي كرة القدم سولنوكي ماڢ
Vasas FC
1:0
BFC Siofok
نادي كرة القدم آيكا
2:1
ديبريتسيني
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
1:1
Budaorsi SC
Flensburg
Husumer SV
Pansdorf
Preußen 09 Reinfeld
SF Niederwenigern
1.FC Monheim
SV Frisia 03
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
SC Velbert
1. FC M'gladbach
شپورتفريوندي باومبيرغ
شفارتز - وايس إسين
Kleve
١ إف سي بوتشولت
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
TSV Meerbusch
SC كروننبرجر
SC Duesseldorf West
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
يان دينسلاكين هيسفيلد TV
ووبيرتالر إس في
2:0
Fortuna Cologne
ال٠٨ لإس في ليببستادت
1:2
Sportfreunde Lotte
ألمانيا آخن
1:4
Preußen Münster
FSV Frankfurt
2:2
إس سي فرايبورج ٢
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
1:1
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Al Jeel Club
2:1
Jeddah
AL Shoulla FC
1:2
الفيحاء
Al Bukiryah
0:2
هجر
الحزم
2:0
Al Draih
أحد
1:1
Arar FC
Al Sahel
2:2
النهضة
Al-Thuqbah FC
0:2
إس سي نجران
Al Taraji
3:1
Al Selmiyah
Al Rawdhah Club
1:1
Al Dahab
Afief FC
1:3
Al Mojzel
Al-Washm
3:1
Hottain
Al Sharq
2:1
الرياض
Al Orubah
2:2
Al Najma
Weg Ta'if SC
2:1
Al Kholood
تراباني كالسيو
تيرامو
Casertana FC
4:0
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Paganese Calcio 1926
1:1
فيتيربو
Legnago Salus
0:0
كاربي إف سي
Fermana FC
2:1
تشيزينا
فيس بيزارو
2:0
فيرالبيسالو
US Triestina Calcio 1918
0:0
Gubbio
US Arezzo
1:1
Mantova 1911
Foggia Calcio
0:0
US Vibonese Calcio
بياتشندزا
0:0
AS Giana Erminio
البينوليفي
0:0
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
1:0
بيدزيغيتونى
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
2:1
ريناتا
US Catanzaro 1929
0:1
US Avellino 1912
يوفي ستابيا
0:2
باري
التو اديجي
3:0
فانو
مودينا
3:1
إيموليزي كالتشيو
Ravenna FC 1913
0:1
SS Matelica Calcio Asd
Juventus II
2:1
Novara Calcio
بونتيديرا
2:0
بستويزي
كاتانيا
0:1
باليرمو
فيرتوسفيكومب فيرونا
0:1
Padova
SS Monopoli 1966
1:1
Bisceglie
فورليه
1:1
Real Forte Querceta
فولينو
1:0
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
Dattilo
3:0
Marina di Ragusa
Biancavilla
2:1
Asd Roccella
Cittanovese
1:1
باتيرنو
Muravera
0:1
Latina
Monterosi FC
3:1
Vis Artena
Olympia Agnonese
2:3
جيليانوفا
USD Recanatese
1:4
FC Aprilia
ASD FC Matese
2:1
Porto Sant'Elpidio
SSD San Nicolò Notaresco
2:2
Tolentino
Montevarchi Calcio
1:0
سكانديتشي
Al Khartoum
1:1
Al-Ahly SC Merowe
Al Ahly Shendi
1:0
Amal Atbara
Al Shorta Al Qadarif
0:0
Hay al-Arab Port Sudan
San Rafael
2:2
PE Sant Jordi
Ibarra
1:0
تينيسكا
Atlético Victoria
0:0
Atlético Paso
Paterna
1:1
Silla CF
Villarreal C
3:0
Atletico Saguntino
نوفيلدا
0:1
CF Intercity
Jove Español
0:0
Crevillente Deportivo
Montañesa
4:2
Europa
Cerdanyola del Vallès
2:2
Vilassar Mar
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
2:0
Illueca CF
Siete Villas
3:1
Sámano
Scd Durango
0:1
CD Vitoria
Santfeliuenc FC
0:1
Castelldefels
تريفال فالديراس آلكورون
2:0
Villaverde-Boetticher
Móstoles CF
0:3
Leganés II
Manzanares
2:0
سي إف لا رودا
AD Union Adarve
2:0
Flat Earth
CD Pontellas
0:3
Alondras CF
Vera
2:1
Güímar
Nongbua Pitchaya FC
4:1
Chiangmai FC
Nakhon Pathom United FC
2:2
Lampang FC
Chiangmai United
2:2
Phrae United
شانات FC
7:1
Samut Sakhon FC
نادي كرة القدم سيساكيت
2:2
Kasetsart FC
Khonkaen FC
1:0
Uthai Thani FC
MOF Customs United FC
2:0
Ayutthaya United
Udon Thani FC
1:1
Khon Kaen United FC
Grand Andaman Ranong United FC
2:1
نايفي فوتبول كلوب
Sportist G.Toshevo
0:2
FC Dunav 2010
Inter Dobrich
0:8
سبارتيك فارنا
Shumen 2007
0:0
Septemvri Tervel
Ustrem Donchevo
0:1
Svetkavitsa Tg
Dorostol
0:0
Chernolomets 1919
Kubrat
0:3
Ludogorets III
Nkwazi
0:2
زاناكو
Buildcon
2:1
Power Dynamos
Indeni FC
1:0
Kitwe United
Green Eagles
1:3
Green Buffaloes
نادي كرة القدم نكانا
0:2
Kabwe Warriors
Lusaka Dynamos
0:3
Forest Rangers
تيرانا
2:0
بيليس بالش
أبولونيا فير
1:1
بارتيزان تيرانا
سكنديربيو كورتسة
0:1
كاستريوتي كروج
توتا دوريس
1:0
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
ككيسي كي اس
1:2
لاشي
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
0:0
FK Shkendija
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
0:1
FK Shkupi
FK Akademija Pandev
2:1
FK مقدونيا خورخي بتروف
FK بوريك
2:1
FK Belasica Strumica
FC Struga Trim Lum
0:1
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
FK Renova
3:0
FK Vardar Skopje
نادي كرة القدم سوفان بوري
1:2
Samut Prakan City FC
Rayong FC
0:3
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
بانكوك يونايتد
2:3
ناكون راتشاسيما
Prachuap FC
1:3
پورت
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
1:1
Maccabi Netanya FC
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
2:2
هابويل بير شيفا
هابويل تل أبيب
1:2
مكابي حيفا
FK رادنيك سيردوليكا
4:1
إف كيه نوفي بازار
FK Napredak Krusevac
0:2
FK Rad
FK Mladost Lucani
0:2
Zlatibor Čajetina
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
2:1
OFK Backa Palanka
FK Cukaricki
2:0
إف كيه ميتالاك جورنجي ميلانوفاك
FK Javor Ivanjica
1:1
إف كيه إندجيجا
FK Tsc Backa Topola
1:3
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
نوفي ساد إف كيه بروليتر
2:1
رادنيكي نيس
FK Spartak Subotica
3:2
إف كيه ماكفا ساباك
أتليتيكو باليريز
0:0
نافالكارنيرو
لاس بالماس ب
3:3
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
نومانسيا
4:1
Real Oviedo B
Barakaldo CF
0:1
سي دي أموريبيتا
ريال مدريد ب
1:0
CF Rayo Majadahonda
ليوا
1:1
Arenas Club de Getxo
يكلانو ديبورتيفو
1:2
Lorca Deportiva
Zenit St. Petersburg U19
2:4
سيسكا موسكو
Akademiya Konopleva U19
2:1
Rubin Kazan U19
Akhmat Grozny U19
2:1
Dinamo Moscow
Khimki U19
1:0
Locomotiv Moscow U19
Spartak Moskva U19
1:1
Rotor Volgograd U19
Rostov U19
1:1
Arsenal Tula U19
Krasnodar U19
2:1
Sochi U19
Tambov U19
2:1
Chertanovo U19
ازتابا
3:3
كومونيكاسيونيس
مالاكاتيكو
2:0
أنتيغوا وباربودا
كوبان إمبريال
2:2
CSyD Sacachispas
ميونيسيبال
3:1
Sanarate
غاستاتويا
3:0
Deportivo Achuapa
Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa
0:0
سيلاهو
افيسبا فوكوكا
2:3
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
اف. سي. طوكيو
1:0
توكشيما فورتيس
كاشيوا ريسول
0:1
يوكوهاما إف سي
يوكوهاما مارينوس
1:0
فيجالتا سينداي
كاشيما انتلرز
3:0
ساغان توسو
سانفريس هيروشيما
0:0
شيميزو بولسه
دينامو تيرانا
1:0
KS ڢيليسيكو كوپليك
KF Erzeni
2:0
فورا
توربينا سيريك
0:0
KS Besa
لوشنيا
3:1
إلباساني
فلامورتاري فلور
1:2
Egnatia Rrogozhine
بوجراديشي
1:0
توموري
لوفتيتاري جيروكاستر
Egnatia Rrogozhine