مباريات كرة القدم في أبريل 02, 2021
SFC Desna Chernihiv
1:2
أوليمپيك دونيتسك
FK Mariupol' Under 21
1:2
Inhulets U21
Rukh Lviv U21
4:1
Zorya Lugansk U21
بورنموث
3:1
ميدلسبروه
بريستول سيتي
0:2
ستوك سيتي
كارديف سيتي
0:1
نوتينغهام فورست
ديربي كاونتي
2:0
لوتون تاون
ميلوول
1:0
روتردام يونايتد
بريستون نوث إند
1:1
نورويتش سيتي
كوينز بارك رينجرز
3:0
كوفنتري سيتي
واتفورد
1:0
شيفيلد وينيزداي
وايكومب واندررز
1:0
بلاكبيرن روفرز
بارنسلي
1:1
ريدينغ
بيرمنغهام سيتي
1:0
سوانسي سيتي
كوسنزا
2:1
اسكولي
بيسكارا
3:1
بيزا
فروسينوني
0:0
ريجينا
فيتشينزا
1:0
سيتاديللا
فيرتس إنتيلا
1:1
Monza
بريشيا
4:1
Pordenone Calcio
فينيتسيا
0:2
Urbs Reggina 1914
ليتشي
2:0
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
شيفو فيرونا
1:1
سپال 2013
جو أهيد إيجلز
0:0
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
Ajax Amsterdam
1:1
أن آي سي بريدا
ألمير سيتي إف سي
2:0
نيك نيجميجين
دن بوس
1:0
أوس
أكسيلسيور
0:0
PSV II
دي جرافشاب
0:3
دوردريخت
هيلموند سبورت
2:0
AZ Alkmaar
إم في في مااستريتشت
2:0
إف سي إيندوفين
ستورمفوجيلز تيلستار
2:3
FC Utrecht
فولندام
0:3
كامبور ليواردن
دونكاستر روفرز
0:1
تشارلتون أثليتيك
اكرينجتون ستانلي
0:0
بورتون ألبيون
كرو ألكساندرا
1:2
هال سيتي
فليتوود تاون
0:1
بيتربوروه يونايتد
إبسويتش تاون
2:1
بريستول روفرز
نورثامبتون تاون
1:0
شروسبيري تاون
بلايموث أرجايل
1:0
ويمبلدون
بورتسموث
2:1
روكدال
سندرلاند
3:1
أكسفورد يونايتد
سويندون تاون
0:2
بلاكبول
بولتون واندررز
0:0
كولتشستر يونايتد
سكونثورب يونايتد
0:0
كراولي تاون
بارو
2:1
نيو بورت كاونتي
برادفورد سيتي
4:1
فورست جرين روفر
كامبريدج يونايتد
2:1
موركامب
تشيلتنهام تاون
4:0
ترانمير روفرز
مانسفيلد تاون
0:2
ليتون أورينت
أولدهام أثليتيك
0:1
ستيفيناج
بورت فايل
1:0
إكستر سيتي
Salford City
1:1
غريمسبي تاون
والسول
0:0
Harrogate Town FC
بايروم
فرام لارفيك
تشيرنو مور فارنا
2:0
لوكوموتيف جرنا اورياهوفيتسا
Orgryte Goteborg
لاندسكرونا
نوتودن
Kvik Halden FK
ديجيرفورس اي اف
2:1
جيس غوتيبورج
إلفسبورج
0:1
هالمستادز بي كيه
IFK Goteborg
3:3
IFK Varnamo
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
3:1
بوتيف فراستا
مجولبي أيف
فالكينبيرجز إف إف
نادي كرة القدم دالاس
5:0
San Antonio
Charleston Battery
0:0
Greenville Triumph
سان خوسيه ارضكويك
6:1
Sacramento Republic
واكر انزبروك
3:1
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
1:2
Kapfenberger SV 1919
إس كيه فوروآرتس ستيير
0:0
اوستريا لوستناو
SV لافنيتس
0:1
إس كيه رابيد هواة
FC Juniors OO
0:0
إس في هورن
FC Dornbirn 1913
1:4
إف سي بلاو وايس لينز
Grazer AK
1:2
FC ليفارينغ
فلوريدسد دورفر
0:0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Hapoel Acre FC
2:2
Hapoel Raanana FC
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
1:0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
2:1
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2:2
Hapoel Afula FC
Kafr Qasim
3:0
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Hapoel Iksal
0:2
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
0:2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
2:1
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
أتس فيرلاتش
SV Union Gnas
Rottenmann
دي إس في ليوبين
اسك فويتسبيرج
Liezen
FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz
SC Bruck an der Mur
Lafnitz II
تي يو اس هايليجنكرويز
Hitthaller St. Michael
اس سي فورستينفيلد
SV Gady Raika Lebring
SV Wildon
Mettersdorf
كورونا 2010 براسوڢ ASC
3:1
CS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
1:1
CSM Bacău
Unirea Bascov
1:1
CSO Petrolul Potcoava
Academica Clinceni II
1:1
Alexandria
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv II
1:2
CSM Flacăra Moreni
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti MS
0:0
ACSO Filiaşi
Măgura Cisnădie
2:0
CSM Deva
Hermannstadt II
2:3
CS Viitorul Dăești
پولي تيميسوارا ACS
0:3
ACS Progresul Pecica
CS Șoimii Lipova
1:0
Dumbravita
Dinamo Bucureşti II
5:0
Concordia Chiajna II
FCSB II
2:1
CS Tunari
بالوتيستي CS
0:2
Metalul Buzău
Unirea Dej
2:1
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
إف سي يونيري ألبا إيليا
2:1
CS Ocna Mureș
نوتس كاونتي
1:0
ريكسهام
هارتلبول يونايتد
2:1
داجينهام آند ريدبريدج
Boreham Wood FC
0:0
Sutton United FC
Aldershot Town FC
1:2
ستوكبورت كاونتي
Barnet FC
0:2
Solihull Moors FC
بروملي
2:2
ويالدستون
Dover Athletic FC
هاليفاكس تون
ايستلي
0:1
تشيسترفيلد
ماكليسفيلد تاون
14:00
كينغز لاين
توركواي يونايتد
1:0
ووكينج
ويموث
2:1
Maidenhead United FC
FK Kokand 1912
0:0
كوروفتشي
باختاكور طشقند
2:1
بي إف كيه ميتالرج بيكاباد
أوتمك أولماليك
2:1
بي إف كيه نافباهور نامانجان
Mbabane Highlanders FC
2:2
Tinyosi
Malanti Chiefs
0:2
Moneni Pirates FC
Black Swallows
2:2
Denver Sundowns
Tambuti
0:0
Manzini Sea Birds FC
Mhlume Peacemakers
1:2
Manzini Wanderers
Green Mamba FC
1:0
Tambankulu Callies FC
مباباني سوالوز
3:0
Milling Hotspurs
نيوسيدل إس سي ١٩١٩
SC تيم ڢينير لينين
Deutschlandsberger SC
غورتين يونيون
FC Gleisdorf 09
سترم غراز هواة
FC Wels
إس في سبيتال / دي آر إيه يو
SC Kalsdorf
Wac
يونيون فولكسبانك فوكلاماركت
WSC Hertha
إس في اليرهييليجين
ATSV Stadl-Paura
سبورتكلوب الويني أكسا
فيكتوريا فيينا
Traiskirchen FCM
بروك / لايتا
ASV دراسبورغ
ماجنا دبليو آر . نيوستادت
Al Kholood
2:2
Al Mojzel
Hottain
2:1
Al Taraji
Al Dahab
1:2
الرياض
Al Najma
2:3
Al Sharq
Al Selmiyah
3:2
Weg Ta'if SC
Al Orubah
2:1
Al-Washm
Al Rawdhah Club
5:2
Afief FC
Villanueva CF
3:2
CDJ Tamarite
Robres CD
2:0
UD Fraga
Europa
2:1
Santfeliuenc FC
Pobla de Mafumet CF
4:1
Igualada
Montañesa
0:1
Castelldefels
Silva SD
1:4
Estradense
CD Azuaga
2:2
Plasencia
Vera
0:1
تينيسكا
Dimitrovgrad
1:0
Spartak Plovdiv
Karnobat
2:1
نيسيبار
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
2:2
ماريتسا بلوفديف
Sokol Markovo
6:1
FC فرية
Gigant Saedinenie
4:0
Yambol 1915
آتليتيك كوكلن
2:0
هاسكوفو
Levski Karlovo
0:1
Zagorets
NK Orijent 1919
4:1
NK Opatija
HNK Hajduk II
2:2
NK Rudes
NK Osijek II
1:2
NK Inter Zapresic
إن كيه هرفاتسكي دراجوفولجاك
1:0
كوستوسيا
NK Dubrava Zagreb
3:1
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
0:2
BSK Bijelo Brdo
Aberystwyth Town FC
3:1
درودس
Bala Town FC
5:0
فلينت تاون يونايتد إف سي
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
1:2
Barry Town United FC
أيه إف سي نيو تاون
1:5
كوناهس كواي
پينيبونت
2:0
هافرفوردويست كاونتي
نيو سينتس
4:1
Caernarfon Town FC
أفك فيلد
York City FC
AFC Telford United
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Blyth Spartans AFC
كينشام تاون
تشسترسيتي
Brackley Town FC
تشورلي
هيريفورد
دارلنجتون
Alfreton Town FC
جلوستر ستي
غيسلي
Kidderminster Harriers FC
فارسلي
Leamington FC
كورزون اشتون
ساوث بورت
جيتسهد
سبينيمور تاون
Boston United FC
بيللريكاي تاون
هيميل هيمپ ستيد
Braintree Town FC
تونبريدج انغلس
Dartford FC
تشيببنهام تاون
دالويج هاملت
Bath City FC
ايستبورن بورو
هامبتون & رتشموند
إف سي هنجرفورد تاون
Ebbsfleet United FC
Maidstone United FC
كيلمزفورد
أوكسفورد سيتي
دوركينغ واندريرس
سلاخ تاون
Havant & Waterlooville FC
سن البان سيتي
ويلينق يونايتد
Shakhtyor Res.
6:2
Isloch res.
BATE Res.
4:2
Gomel Res.
Sputnik Res.
1:6
Minsk Res.
Torpedo-BelAZ res.
4:0
Vitebsk Res.
FC Marisca Mersch
Union Mertert
إف سي جينيس كاناتش
مونديركانج
US Rumelange
Blô-Weiss Medernach
Yellow Boys Weiler
Alisontia Steinsel
يو اس إستش
إف سي مامر ٣٢
Jeunesse Junglinster
Bettembourg
كايرجينج يو ان
FC Schifflange 95
Berdenia Berbourg
Atert Bissen
FK Vojvodina
1:0
إف كيه نوفي بازار
FK Mladost Lucani
4:1
رادنيكي نيس
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
0:0
إف كيه ماكفا ساباك
FK Tsc Backa Topola
2:0
نوفي ساد إف كيه بروليتر
FK Cukaricki
5:1
FK Spartak Subotica
Treaty United
1:0
Wexford
Shelbourne FC
3:3
براى ووندريز
كابينتيلي
1:0
كورك سيتي
أثلون تاون
3:1
Galway United FC
Rodina Moskva
1:2
دولجوپرودني FK
ساخالين ساخالينسك
1:1
ساتورن
SKA Rostov
4:2
FC Inter Cherkessk
Krasnyi-SGAFKST
0:1
فاكيل تو
إك بيلوتاس آر إس
0:2
إسبورتيفو آر إس
نوفو هامبرجو آر إس
3:0
كاكسياس آر إس
جوفينتود آر إس
1:0
Clube Esportivo Aimore RS