مباريات كرة القدم في مايو 27, 2021
إنترناسيونال آر إس
0:0
Always Ready
أولمبيا
6:2
Deportivo Tachira
برشلونة
3:1
Santos
بوكا جونيورز
3:0
ذي سترونغيست
ناسيونال
2:0
أرجنتينوس جونيورز
أونيفرسيداد كاتوليكا
2:0
أتليتيكو ناسيونال ميديلين
بي آيه باهيا
2:4
توركي
نادي إنديبندنت
1:0
غوابيرا سانتا كروز
سبورت هوانكايو
0:0
بينيارول
هواتشيباتو
0:3
سان لورنزو
كورنثيانز اس بي
4:0
Club River Plate Asuncion
روزاريو سنترال
0:0
اكتوبر 12 دي ايتاواجا
بودو/غليمت
2:0
هاوجسوند
ليلساروم
1:0
Odds BK
صاندفزورد
1:2
روزنبورج
ساربسبورغ
0:1
كريستيانسوند
ستايبك
2:0
اس كيه بران
سترومسجودسيت
1:1
ترومسو
الفايكنج FK
2:1
مجوندالين
مولده
2:3
فاليرينيا
Remchi
1:2
MCB Oued Sly
ASM وهران
0:1
Témouchent
SC Aïn Defla
0:0
CRB Ain Ouessara
Oued Rhiou
1:0
IRB El Kerma
Arzew
0:1
SKAF Khémis Mélina
Tiaret
1:0
ماك سعيدة
مولودية العلمة
0:1
HB Chelghoum Laïd
شباب باتنه
2:1
اتحاد الشاوية
آس خروب
1:1
عنابة
USM Khenchela
2:0
مولودية باتنة
Teleghma
2:1
MO Constantine
DRB تادجينانت
0:1
CRB Ouled Djellal
ES Ben Aknoun
1:1
Lakhdaria
Msila
1:3
يواس ام الهاراش
MO بجاية
2:0
يوسم بليدا
القبة
1:0
Amal Bou Saâda
CR Béni Thour
3:2
جيه إس إم بيجيا
WA Boufarik
0:0
RC اربا
Police FC
2:1
Marine FC
Kiyovu Sports Association
3:0
Mukura Victory Sports FC
Etincelles FC
2:1
Sunrise FC Rwamagana
Musanze FC
3:1
Muhanga
نادي كرة القدم رايون سپورتس
3:1
Bugesera FC
فورسيلار
18:00
Oppuurs
K Kontich FC
18:00
Bevel
ASv جيل
18:00
كالمثوت
Eendracht Zoersel
18:00
Ranst
كيه إس في بورنيم
18:00
راسينغ مول فيزيل
Rapid Leest
18:00
بيرغ إن دال
فوسيلار
18:00
Retie
Ternesse
18:00
انتونيا
Bregel Sport
18:00
توربيدو هاسيلت
غورين ستار بيك
18:00
Herderen-Millen
هيرك دي ستاد
18:00
Alken
ماسميتشيلين
18:00
فالتفيلدر
Herkol
18:00
Achel
Zonhoven United
18:00
KFC Eksel
Zepperen-Brustem
18:00
هيلسون هيلكتيرن
Schoonbeek-Beverst
18:00
Juve Hasselt
Al-Ahly SC Merowe
1:0
Al-Ahli (Khartoum)
Tuti SC Khartoum
1:0
Al Ahly Shendi
Hilal Alsahil SC Port Sudan
0:0
Hilal El-Fasher
Hay al-Arab Port Sudan
0:4
الهلال
North Carolina II
0:5
Tri-Cities Otters FC
FC Florida II
0:1
The Villages
AC Connecticut Soccer
0:2
Western Mass Pioneers
Dayton Dutch Lions
0:3
Kalamazoo FC
North Carolina Fusion
2:1
Lionsbridge FC
Westchester Flames FC
0:2
Long Island Rough Riders
Morris Elite
0:2
New Jersey Copa FC
FC Boston Bolts
1:0
Málaga City
Cedar Stars Rush
0:3
New York RB III
Texas United
0:1
Albion Hurricanes FC Royals
Houston FC
2:2
Brazos Valley FC
Igilik
2:1
يكيباستوز
Akademia Ontustyk
3:2
بولات آمت تيميرتاوت FK
FK Aksu
2:1
Kairat-Zhastar
أوكزهيتبيز كوكشيتاو
5:1
بايكونور
كيران شيمكينت FK
2:0
ماكتارال
Krasnodar U19
3:1
سيسكا موسكو
Spartak Moskva U19
2:1
Zenit St. Petersburg U19
Rostov U19
3:1
Rubin Kazan U19
Akhmat Grozny U19
1:5
Locomotiv Moscow U19
Sochi U19
0:5
Strogino U19
Dinamo Moscow
3:1
Ufa U19
Arsenal Tula U19
9:0
Master Saturn U19
Rotor Volgograd U19
0:0
Ural U19
Khimki U19
7:2
Tambov U19
Akademiya Konopleva U19
3:2
Chertanovo U19
ماشك-كمف باياتيجورسك
2:2
سبارتاك نالتشيك
Tuapse
2:6
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
SKA Rostov
1:0
Essentuki
Forte
1:2
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
Urozhay Krasnodar
4:1
Makhachkala
الوحدة
Al Nasr Salalah
الأنصار
1:3
المحرق
الفيصلي
0:1
الكويت
العهد
2:1
الحد
Al Salt
5:0
Markez Balata
Tishreen
5:1
Shabab Al Am'ari
Tammeka II
1:0
إف سي الفا
Paide Linnameeskond II
15:30
FC Nomme United
جيه كيه تالينا كاليف
15:30
Tallinna FC Flora
FC Nomme United
2:1
Tallinna FC Flora
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
16:00
جيه كيه ويلكو اليكتر
جيه كيه تالينا كاليف
2:1
جيه كيه ويلكو اليكتر
Maardu Linnameeskond
2:1
Paide Linnameeskond II
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
2:2
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Tammeka II
16:30
Maardu Linnameeskond
إف سي الفا
16:30
FCI Levadia Tallinn