مباريات كرة القدم في يوليو 17, 2021
بودو/غليمت
00:00
كريستيانسوند
هاوجسوند
00:00
اس كيه بران
مولده
00:00
مجوندالين
روزنبورج
00:00
ليلساروم
ساربسبورغ
00:00
Odds BK
ستايبك
00:00
الفايكنج FK
سترومسجودسيت
00:00
صاندفزورد
فاليرينيا
00:00
ترومسو
Odds BK
3:2
الفايكنج FK
ساربسبورغ
2:2
بودو/غليمت
يونيون دي سانتافي
1:1
بوكا جونيورز
سارمينتو
0:3
إستويانتوس دي لابلادا
ألدوسيفي
0:2
كلوب أتليتيكو باتروناتو بارانا
Newell's Old Boys
3:2
تاليريس دي كوردوبا
أتلاتيكو لانوس
4:2
أتلاتيكو توكومان
جيمناسيا واي إسجريما لا بلاتا
2:2
بلاتيني
شيميزو بولسه
0:2
كاواساكي فرونتالي
افيسبا فوكوكا
0:1
غامبا أوساكا
سيريزو أوساكا
1:1
فيسيل كوبي
ساغان توسو
3:1
جرمبس ناجويا ثمانية
تولوكا
Atlante FC
Club Foot Estrela
Sporting Clube de Portugal U23
Tasmania Berlin
SG اونيون ساندرس دورف
كاسا بيا
00:00
CD Mafra
Amsterdamsche FC
ستورمفوجيلز تيلستار
كاسا بيا
بينفيكا لشبونة ب
تيرل سي.دي
ريال سرقسطة
ابولون ليماسول
دوكسا كاتوكوبياس
آروكا
شافيش
ويسلا بلوك
ليتشيا غدانسك
فولين لوتسك
لفيف
ليخ بوزنان
ميدز ليجنيكا
فيتوريا غيمارايش
جيل فيسنتي
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
2:1
FC Karnobat
ماريتسا بلوفديف
2:1
نادي كرة القدم أوبوريشتي پاناجيوريشتي
جيل بيتروساني
1:3
ACS Viitorul Şimian
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
2:0
Csm Politehnica Iasi
بورتيمونينسي
1:1
سبورتينغ براغا
ليتيكس لوفيتتش
0:1
Minyor Pernik
NK Slaven
2:2
إن كيه رادنيك سيسفيت
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
2:1
Skf Sered
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
0:0
بي إف سي بيرين بلاجويفجراد
CSA Steaua
4:0
افوماتي CS
Gloria Buzau
1:0
Petrolul
CD Mafra
2:0
فيلافرانكينس
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
2:0
تي جيه فالاسك ميزيريسي
فوينلابرادا
2:1
الكوركون
زاجليبي سوسناويك
2:2
جي كي إس كاتوايس
ريسوفيا
2:1
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
FK Caslav
1:5
FK Pardubice II
FK Fotbal Trinec
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Mezokovesd SE
ديوسجيور
FC مس تبرسكو
3:3
FC Viktoria Plzeň II
جي كيه إس جاسترزيبي
2:0
أودرا أوبول
ستال رزيسزوو
1:1
ودزو لودز
ND Beltinci
1:3
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
1.
2:2
إف سي سلوفان روسيك
FC مس تبرسكو
فيكتوريا بلزين
لوكو فلتافين
3:1
FK Teplice II
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
5:4
زدار ناد سازافوو
MFk Vyskov
3:2
أنيكس يونيكوف
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
1:3
Kaan-Marienborn
إس كيه ليسين
FC Banik Ostrava
روشتوف نا دونو
0:1
Budapest Honved FC
اف كي تبليتسه
FK Dukla Prague
KKS 1925 Kalisz
3:2
غرونيك بولكوفيتسى
إس كيه ليسين
2:1
FC Baník Ostrava II
بيكز إم إف سي
1:0
BFC Siofok
Chemie
0:0
Lehnerz
إف كيه فارنسدورف
2:1
FC Slovan Liberec II
أولدينبورغ
6:1
تس سكواتشهوسين
VfR Mannheim
2:1
Astoria Walldorf II
كولدينج اي اف
4:1
VSK Århus
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
0:2
سامورين FK
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
2:2
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
بوسزكزا نيبولوميس
2:4
سانديكجا نوي ساكز
جي كيه إس تيتشي
1:1
إس إف سي أوبافا
نادي ليتشويس
4:1
كالديس
إس كيه رابيد هواة
2:1
1. FC Slovácko II
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1:0
Tj Sokol Zivanice
MŠK Senec
1:4
Rohožník
كولدينج اي اف
09:00
أارهس فريماد
باري سان جيرمان
2:2
تشامبلي
Gyirmot FC Gyor
2:1
نادي كرة القدم آيكا
إف سي فيزيلا
0:0
إستوريل برايا
إسبجيرج إف بي
1:2
أارهس فريماد
Empor Berlin
2:4
Stern
بي كيه فريم
AB Gladsaxe
فيينورد روتيردام
3:3
فيردر بريمن
أوستينده
0:0
رويال بيروويلز
MKS شوينيشانكا شوينيسي
3:1
كروبري جلوجوو
الانا تورن
3:0
Kutno
أوليمبيا البلاج
3:0
أوليمبيا جردزيادز
إف سي فريديريسيا
0:2
أي سي هورسينز
نايستفيد
2:3
Hillerød Fodbold
جاجيلونيا بياليستوك
4:0
غورنيك ليشزنا
واتفورد
2:1
كولتشستر يونايتد
Rayners Lane FC
ويالدستون
بورتو
3:2
Academico de Viseu
نيورنبرج
3:2
ميونخ 1860
هوبرو إيك
3:0
نادي كرة القدم يامربوجت
لونجبي
2:0
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
Bersenbrück
2:2
في إف بي أولدينبرج
RWD Molenbeek 47
0:1
كامبور ليواردن
بارنسلي
2:0
شيفيلد وينيزداي
Jablonec II
1:0
Biocel Vratimov
ستام فورد
2:1
نورثامبتون تاون
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
0:5
Lichtenberg
تي إس في هافيلس
1:1
إنيرغي كوتبوس
Heidenheim
1:0
هوفنهايم
ايفشام يونايتد
0:4
Kidderminster Harriers FC
وايكومب واندررز
1:0
ستيفيناج
هيرنفين
3:2
أوس
لدويجسفيلدر إف سي
0:6
بي إف سي دينامو
Berliner AK
6:0
Staaken
بلاكبول
1:3
نيو بورت كاونتي
ألتغلينيك
3:3
Hertha BSC II
Auerbach
1:0
Bayern Hof
دوردريخت
اكسلسيور مااسلوس
دي جرافشاب
4:0
دوردريخت
كوفيك بويز
2:0
PSV II
لوتسيرن
2:0
إف سي ويل ١٩٠٠
Waldhof
5:3
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
اكسلسيور مااسلوس
2:1
ستورمفوجيلز تيلستار
سبينيمور تاون
بارو
والسول
0:1
كريستال بالاس
Linfield FC
0:6
ستوك سيتي
إف سي إمين
FC Utrecht
بريستول روفرز
1:1
بلايموث أرجايل
إف سي كيكرز فورزبورغ
1:2
إف سي كارل زييس جينا
كيمنيتزر إف سي
1:1
Viktoria Berlin
سكيف إيك
2:0
ميديلفارت
Offenbach
3:0
Ginsheim
بلاكبول
1:3
اكرينجتون ستانلي
يات تاون
0:2
فورست جرين روفر
هيسن كاسيل
4:0
ووبيرتالر إس في
ال٠٨ لإس في ليببستادت
8:0
SG Finnentrop / Bamenohl
هاليسكر إف سي
2:2
Holstein Kiel
أوبتيك راتينو
2:2
Greifswalder FC
إف سي آيلينبورغ
3:0
Bischofswerdaer
إف إس في زوييكاو
1:1
FK Usti Nad Labem
Ajax Amsterdam
1:4
إف سي إمين
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
0:0
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:2
Elversberg
١ إف سي بفورزهييم
1:2
إس جي سونينهوف جروساسباخ
كايزرسلاوترن
2:0
VfB Stuttgart II
هانوفر ٩٦ ٢
0:3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Blau-Weiß Köln
3:4
بونر إس سي
RSV Eintracht
0:2
لوكينوالد لإف إس في ٦٣
دي جرافشاب
إف سي إيندوفين
هانزا روستوك
1:2
آينتراخت براونشفايش
كارلشروه
1:0
١. إف سي سااربروكن
كارديف سيتي
كامبريدج يونايتد
جي كيه إس جاسترزيبي
2:0
KS Górnik Zabrze II
أن آي سي بريدا
2:1
دن بوس
زولته فارجيم
0:0
أوتريخت
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
2:1
Volos Nps
وليم ٢ تيلبرج
2:0
أكسيلسيور
Reusrath
5:2
SV Altenberg
برلين يونيون
3:0
Dynamo Dresden
غراشهوبر – كلوب زيوريخ
2:3
تون
بيكينهام تاون
2:0
هولاندز أند بلير
ألكسندريا
2:2
Kryvbas
شفارتز - وايس إسين
3:2
ASC Dortmund
زيورخ
6:1
إس سي كرينز
كان
1:0
نانت
بادربورن
3:1
بروشيا مونشنجلادباخ
VfL Osnabrück
0:1
جرونينجن
كليثورپس تاون
1:4
غريمسبي تاون
إف سي وينترثور
0:4
بيتيس
ديفرنفيل
4:5
النادى الرياضي روتيس
إنجولشتات
1:1
جريثر فورث
رينجرز
2:2
أرسنال
نيورنبرج
كفكو بيرسشوت ويلريجك
SF Johannisthal
0:1
Friedenauer TSC
هانوفر 96
2:4
١. أف سي ماجديبورغ
TSV Steinbach
1:1
Schalke II
FC Rubin Kazan
1:3
PFC Sochi
قيصري سبور
0:1
سامسون سبور
سينت ترويدن
1:1
أوبين
لينس
2:2
لو هافر
فورتونا دوسلدورف
3:0
Oud-Heverlee
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
1:0
Türkgücü München
هامبورج
1:0
بازل
Xolos de Tijuana
3:0
إريديانو
Dover Athletic FC
4:1
أشفورد يونايتد
تشسترسيتي
4:2
Bury
هارت اوف مدلوذيان
0:2
سندرلاند
هارلو تاون
3:2
Coggeshall Town
دوركينغ واندريرس
4:0
لبدهرهد
شورش بينيستون
1:1
شيفيلد
كاسا بيا
1:0
CD Mafra
Boston United FC
5:0
لينكولن سيتي
سويندون سوبرمارين
0:2
جلوستر ستي
Braintree Town FC
3:4
داجينهام آند ريدبريدج
في سي دي اتلتيك إف سي
0:3
لويز
سانت باولي
2:2
هرتا برلين
ويمبلدون
0:1
برينتفورد
رشول أوليمبيك
2:0
Leamington FC
سويندون تاون
سوانسي سيتي
هارينجاي بوروف
0:0
بيللريكاي تاون
بوكستو
بارويل
مانتشستر يونايتد
1:1
بولتون واندررز
Radcliffe FC
3:1
Widnes
شبشيد داينمو
0:0
ننيتون تاون إف سي
Alfreton Town FC
3:2
تشيسترفيلد
سكاربوروف أتليتيك
بونتيرفاكت كوليريس
غالين
2:1
أتليتيك بيلباو
فارسلي
سكونثورب يونايتد
Maidstone United FC
Sutton United FC
ليتون أورينت
1:1
توتنهام هوتسبر
أميان
3:4
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
Dnipro-1
2:0
Alliance Lypova Dolyna
آينتراخت فرانكفورت
1:0
إس في ساندوسين
فارنبورو
5:7
Aldershot Town FC
نادي كرة القدم سولنوكي ماڢ
1:1
FK Kosice
FK Mlada Boleslav
4:1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
إلجين سيتي
3:0
نارين كاونتي
Avro
2:1
موسلي
ديرجفيو
0:1
Ballinamallard United FC
Dartford FC
1:2
تشارلتون أثليتيك
لايبزج
1:0
إي زد آلكمار
كينجس لنجلي
1:2
سن البان سيتي
تامورث
شروسبيري تاون
Lommel United
1:1
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
بورت فايل
0:2
نوتينغهام فورست
بريدواتر تاون
2:5
ويموث
ساوث بورت
0:2
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
كولن
3:2
بايرن ميونخ
دورتشستر تاون
5:0
كريستشورتش
فافيرشام تاون
1:2
شيبي يونايتد
سانت إيفيز تاون
3:0
بارتون راورز
فريكلي اثلتك
2:1
هالام
وركينغتون
0:3
كارلايل يونايتد
هدنسفورد تاون
1:0
ستافورد رانجيرز
نيوكاسل تاون
2:3
كونغايتون تاون
سانت إيفيز تاون
بدفورد تاون
Boreham Wood FC
1:3
لوتون تاون
إف سي سيتي بوينتشستر
2:6
بوول تاون
ألمير سيتي إف سي
3:3
Meppen
برادفورد سيتي
2:0
دونكاستر روفرز
تشورلي
1:0
موركامب
رادومياك رادوم
1:2
Motor
هورشام
0:5
كراولي تاون
فورتونا سيتارد
1:1
كفكو بيرسشوت ويلريجك
روملس إف سي
0:1
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
تشيلتنهام تاون
0:3
بيرمنغهام سيتي
سانتوس لاغونا
Tepatitlán FC
أولدهام أثليتيك
1:2
ويغان أثليتيك
الدّير هيه
1:1
جلوسوب نورد اند إف سي
لفيف
1:0
Nyva Ternopil
فيينورد روتيردام
2:1
فيردر بريمن
روكدال
3:3
فليتوود تاون
كولفيل تاون
0:2
نوتس كاونتي
كرو ألكساندرا
1:0
ولفرهامبتون
FK Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
3:1
Levski Lom
إف كيه إيسكرا دانيلوفجراد
1:2
FK Bregalnica Stip
ستاندار لييج
3:3
ستاد رين
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
1:1
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
Stubai
0:5
جنوى
زيورخ
1:4
نوشاتيل زاما
ستراسبورغ
0:1
سيون
إم إف كيه زيمبلين ميتشالوفس
2:0
Partizan Bardejov
FC Hradec Kralove
2:0
أفك كرديم
أوكسير
1:3
أورليانز ٤٥
إف كيه باردبيس
2:0
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
روزومبيروك
2:1
كارڢينا MFK
ميتز
1:1
سيريزيان
ألكسندريا
1:1
Kryvbas
شاتورو
0:3
آنجير
أتلاس
1:1
اتليتيكو سان لويس
أودينيزي
4:1
بيلج
ديندير
8:1
K Kontich FC
ديجون
1:2
تروا
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
2:1
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
بوتيف فراستا
1:1
أبولون سميرنيس
الميلان
6:0
Ssd Pro Sesto
نيك نيجميجين
3:0
آر كاي سي فالفيك
إس إف كيه فرتشوفينا
3:3
FK آپوس بلانسكو
غورنيك زابجة
1:3
FC Banik Ostrava
لوريان
3:2
Stade Brestois 29
دينامو موسكو
3:0
Budafoki Mte
FK Humenné
4:0
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
كورتريك
1:1
ليل
أنتويرب
0:0
موناكو
أريس ليماسول
0:1
ويسلا بلوك
ال كيه إس لودز
كورونا كيلس
سبارتيك فارنا
0:4
FC Dunav 2010
لوكوموتيف جرنا اورياهوفيتسا
2:0
Yantra Polski Trambesh
ليفسكي صوفيا
2:0
فيليكو تارنوفو ١٩٢٤ أتار
نيم
1:0
أجاكسيو
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0:2
FK Slavoj Trebisov
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
5:2
سي دي أموريبيتا
Egelsbach
0:10
FSV Frankfurt
ستراسبورغ
سيركل بروج
فالنسيان
0:1
ستيد دي رييمز
كليرمون
3:2
مونبلييه
OSC Bremerhaven
0:3
Werder Bremen II
FK Javor Ivanjica
1:0
إف كيه ماكفا ساباك
PFC Slavia Sofia
4:0
إف سي مونتانا
Vichttal
Konzen 1922
تولوز
2:0
روديز أفييرون
VSNK Varazdin
3:2
NK Inter Zapresic
Budapest Honved FC
الإتفاق
Calcio Castelfiorentino
0:12
إمبولي
النادى الرياضي سيرنس
غودجا يونايتد
شام إس سي
2:5
إف سي آراو
سلتيك
0:1
بريستون نوث إند
سانت إيتيان
2:1
غرونوبل
FK Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
0:2
الفيصلي
أولمبيك ليون
2:0
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
كترنسين
1:1
إف كيه بتشوف
إثنيكوس أتشناس
0:2
أنورثوسيس فاماغوستا
CD Calahorra
2:1
إيبار
يرجوس
0:0
لوجو
إشبيلية
4:0
كوفنتري سيتي
الانيا سبور
0:1
Polissya Zhytomyr
نيس
2:1
دينامو كييف
CD Cristo Atletico
ريال فالادوليد
فيسلا كراكوف
1:1
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
CF اتليتيكو سانلوكينو
1:0
قادس
إف سي لوجانو
2:2
Inter
أولمبيك ليون
4:1
فولفسبورج
أليسوندز
1:1
جيرف
ساندنيس
1:2
حام-كام
سوغندال
1:0
جرورد ايل
ستارت
1:1
رافوس
سزوردال/بلينك
1:1
كفوم
اولنساكر/كيسا
0:0
سترومن
آسان فوتبال
1:3
رانهايم
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
3:0
لييكنير فاسكروسفيروي
كيه إف فجاردابيجد
0:4
Thróttur Vogar
UMF Njardvik
1:1
ماغني
KF Fjallabyggd
3:0
ريينير ساندجيردي
ريكيافيك إير
1:3
فولسنجر
سنجا
4:1
بايروم
فارد - هاوجسو
3:1
لفانغر
Oeygarden FK
2:0
فلكيروي
سكيد فوتبال
2:0
فرام لارفيك
زلساس
1:0
أغرسوند
ألتا
1:1
براتفاغ
هود
1:1
موس
Kvik Halden FK
3:1
Eidsvold TF
ترومسدالن
1:2
كونجفينغر
فلورو
1:1
فلي
Club Atletico Alvarado
0:1
ألميرانتى براون
جمانسيا واي إيسجريما جوجوي
1:3
ديفنسوريس بلجرانو
تريستان سواريز
2:1
سانتامارينا تانديل
أول بويز
3:0
خويليرمو براون
إنديبندانت ريفادافيا دي مندوزا
1:1
سان مارتين دي سان جوان
باركاس سنترال
1:0
كلوب ڢيلا دالميني
آر إس ساو خوسيه
1:0
أويست إس بي
Mirassol FC
2:0
كريسيوما إس سي
BA ياكيپينزي
0:0
بوتافوجو بي بي
سانتا كروز
0:1
MG تومبينسي
فيجييرينس إس سي
0:0
بوتافوغو اس بي
جواراني سي
2:1
Juventude MA
América RN
4:1
سوزا
كامبينينس بي بي
0:1
آر إن الأيه بي سي
مادرييرا آر جيه
1:0
EC Santo Andre
موتو كوب
1:0
بالماس تو
جاما دي إف
0:0
جويانيسيا
Ypiranga AP
0:1
Galvez EC AC
Caucaia
0:4
تريز بي بي
جوذيرنس BA
2:1
موريكي
اباريسيدينسي جو
1:1
مونتانا يونياو
سيانورت بي آر
1:0
EC Sao Bento
توكانتينوبوليس
0:0
إيمبيراتريز
فاست كلوب
1:2
Castanhal EC PA
RR ساو رايموندو
2:1
بينيارول
ام جي إيتيوتابا
0:0
فيروفياريا إس بي
AA Internacional
0:1
بانجو آر جيه
Liaoning Shenyang Urban
0:6
Chengdu Rongcheng
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
2:3
Beijing BSU
Kunshan
0:1
Zibo Cuju FC
Nanjing City
2:1
Wuhan Three Towns
Sport Sankt-Peterburg
00:00
Avtomobilist
Peresvet
00:00
برياليت
Sergiyev Posad
00:00
أوليمب- سكوبا
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
00:00
ميتاليست
بالاشيخا
00:00
Legion Ivanteyevka
ميتالرج أشا
3:0
ارتيش تو
Zvezda Perm II
1:3
أوراليتس
FK Amkar-SDYuShOR
0:1
Prikamye Perm
تويومن تو
0:1
توبول توبولسك
شاختيور كوركينو
2:1
Chelyabinsk II
Torpedo Miass II
0:2
ميتالورغ مغنيتوغورسك
Spartak Tuymazy II
5:0
توبول كورغان
Ilpar
10:0
Umka Magnitogorsk
Pkku
1:1
KuFu-98
بيبولابينرانتا
2:1
كابا
Mipk Mikkeli
1:2
Kiffen 08
NJS
3:4
JAPS
لاهدن رايباس
1:1
PeKa
GBK Kokkola
0:4
إف سي فااجاكوسكي
Kemi City
1:4
جيفوسكيلا
فيفك
0:1
Narpes Kraft
أولز أولو
1:1
JS Hercules
Wazito
1:1
KCB
Nzoia Sugar
1:2
Homeboyz
Kariobangi Sharks
4:0
Vihiga United
Zoo Kericho
Nairobi City Stars
نادي كرة القدم سوفاپاكا
1:1
Posta Rangers
Western Stima
1:2
Ulinzi Stars
Nairobi City Stars
1:1
نادي كرة القدم غور ماهيا
Betim
1:0
Tupynambas MG
ام جي إك ديموكراتا
2:1
Uniao Luziense EC
Aymorés
0:0
ام جي إيباتينجا
Nacional AC MG
3:0
غواراني ام جي
فيلا نوفا ام جي
2:1
Democrata SL
Adamstown Rosebuds FC
1:1
Broadmeadow Magic FC
Newcastle Olympic FC
1:2
Lambton Jaffas FC
Weston Workers Bears FC
0:3
Edgeworth Eagles FC
Geestemünde
Blumenthaler SV
Bremer TS Neustadt
SFL Bremerhaven
Bremer SV
BSC Hastedt
SAV
Werder Bremen III
FC Union 60 Bremen
برينكمر إس في
TuS Komet Arsten
OSC Bremerhaven
SC Borgfeld
SV Hemelingen
Habenhauser FV
Vatan Sport
ليهير
تس سكواتشهوسين
دي بورتيفو ميرلو
0:1
كومينيكاثيونس
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0:0
CA كوليجياليس
CA San Miguel
0:1
CD UAI Urquiza
Canuelas FC
3:0
ڢيلا سان كارلوس
كلوب اتليتيكو اكاسوسو
0:0
CA Defensores Unidos
ساكاشيباس
4:1
كلوب اتليتيكو فينيكس
ارجينتينو دي كيلمس
2:2
كلوب اتليتيكو لوس آندس
Capalaba
3:1
Gold Coast Knights SC
Peninsula Power FC
0:1
Brisbane Olympic FC
Eastern Suburbs
2:1
غولد كوست يونايتد
Queensland Lions FC
2:1
Logan Lightning FC
II النادي الرياضي اوغسبورغ
0:3
Bayern II
١. إف سي نورنبيرج ٢
2:2
نادي كرة القدم پيپينسريد
إس سي التيرسدورف
0:3
في إف بي إيتشستوتي تي
تي إس في بوخ باتخ
1:1
Schweinfurt
FK VDV Ryazan Women
3:1
Krasnodar Women
Rubin Kazan
0:4
CSKA Women
Lokomotiv Women
5:0
Chertanovo Moscow Women
Zenit Women
2:0
Yenisey
Rostov
1:1
Zvezda-2005 Women
سپورتيڢو سان لورينزو
1:3
كلوب فرناندو دي لا مورا
هينيرال دياس
1:1
نادي كرة القدم ريزيستينسيا
ديپورتيڢو سانتاني
3:1
سبورتايفو تراينايدينسي
سپورتيفو إيتينو
1:2
تاكواري اسونسيون
General Caballero JLM
2:0
Sportivo Ameliano
Fundación AIFI
1:4
Bolívar
Libertador
1:0
Atlético La Cruz
Urena SC
0:1
Real Frontera
Titanes
2:0
Deportivo JBL Del Zulia
Rayo Zuliano
0:0
Yaracuy
مينيرفين بوليفار
7:0
Minervén
Croydon FC
2:2
Adelaide United Under Under 21
Cumberland United
0:3
North Eastern MetroStars SC
Adelaide Blue Eagles
0:0
Adelaide City FC
South Adelaide Panthers FC
2:2
Adelaide Olympic FC
Al Khartoum
0:0
Hay Al Wadi SC
Hilal Obayed
1:1
Al-Hilal (Kadougli)
Al Ahly Shendi
0:1
Hilal El-Fasher
Al Shorta Al Qadarif
0:3
المريخ
South Hobart SC
4:1
Launceston City FC
Kingborough Lions United SC
04:15
Devonport City Strikers FC
Riverside Olympic FC
04:15
Clarence Zebras FC
Clarence Zebras FC
3:1
Olympia Warriors
Launceston City FC
06:30
Glenorchy Knights FC
Olympia Warriors
06:30
South Hobart SC
Kingborough Lions United SC
1:4
Glenorchy Knights FC
Chicago FC United
1:3
Flint City Bucks
Long Island Rough Riders
1:2
Seacoast United Phantoms
Kalamazoo FC
3:1
Corpus Christi
SC United Bantams
3:1
West Virginia Alliance FC
Cedar Stars Rush
0:4
Western Mass Pioneers
Des Moines Menace
5:0
Texas United
Mississippi Brilla
3:1
Kings Hammer
Portland Timbers III
3:0
Lane United FC
OVF Alliance
2:1
PDX FC
North Carolina Fusion
5:0
Tampa Bay United
West Chester United
2:1
New York RB III
The Villages
2:1
East Atlanta FC
Avondale FC
Port Melbourne SC Sharks
Hume City FC
Dandenong Thunder SC
Altona Magic SC
Melbourne Knights FC
Cwmbran Celtic FC
3:0
عفان ليدو
لانجيفني تاون إف سي
1:2
إف سي ببرستاتين تاون
Holywell Town FC
2:1
كولوين باي
ايرباص يو كي
1:1
Guilsfield FC
Llanidloes Town FC
2:3
جريسفورد أتليتيك
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant FC
1:4
Penrhyncoch
Trefelin
2:0
تافس ويل
Cambrian & Clydach Vale FC
4:1
Carmarthen Town AFC
بورت تلبوت تاون
0:3
Swansea University FC
Llantwit Major FC
3:3
Risca United Football Club
دوجلاس هيج CA
1:0
كروسيرو دال نورتي
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1:0
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
ريفر بلايت مونتيفيديو
0:0
كلوب أتليتيكو رينتيستاس
ديبورتيفو مالدونادو
0:1
بلازا كولونيا
سيرو لارجو إف سي
2:0
مونتيفيديو وانديريرز
أوكس أوليمبيك دي سافي
2:2
راجا كازابلانكا
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
0:1
الرباط
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
0:1
Mouloudia Club of Oujda
أكرا جريت اوليمبكز
2:1
دريمز
ساجاكوپي وافا
1:0
هارتز اوف اوك
نادي كرة القدم اشانتي جولد
7:0
نادي كرة القدم إنتر آليس
توشيجي إس سي
0:1
فينتفورت كوفو
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2:1
Zweigen Kanazawa
ماتسموتو ياماجا إف سي
0:1
هوليهوك ميتو
كيوتو سانجا إف سي
1:1
نييجاتا البيريكس
جوبيلو ايواتا
1:2
مونتيديو ياماجاتا
رينوفا ياماجوتشي
1:0
Blaublitz Akita
في - فارين ناجاساكي
3:2
جيرافانز كيتاكيوشو
JSM Skikda
0:2
غليزان
MC ماغرا
3:0
أهلى برج بوعريرج
بارادو
2:0
بالعباس USM
تلمسان
2:1
سي آر بيلويزداد
أسو تشليف
1:1
MC Alger
AS Ain Mlila
0:3
الجزائر ي واس ام
بسكرة
1:0
ماك أوران
وفاق سطيف
2:2
ساورا JS
فك ينيسي كراسنويارسك
2:2
Urozhay Krasnodar
توم تومسك
1:0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Akron Tolyatti
1:0
FC Volgar Astrakhan
FC نافتاكيميك نيزنيكامسك
0:0
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
غازوفيك أورينبورك
4:0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1:0
تيكستيلشيك-تيليكوم إيفانوفو
FC Fakel Voronezh
1:0
Veles
فولغوغراد
1:1
دولجوپرودني FK
FC Krasnodar-2
1:3
ألانيا-د
توربيدو موسكو
5:0
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
Canon de Yaoundé
0:0
UMS دي لوم
Djiko
0:0
Avion Academy FC
يونيون سبورتيف دي دولة
1:1
إدينغ سبورت
Bamboutos de Mbouda
1:0
Yafoot
AS Fortuna Mfou
0:0
Stade Renard de Melong
Fovu Club de Baham
3:2
Dragon Club de Yaoundé
Lida II
3:0
نيمان موستاي
ميوري
0:4
إف سي بولوتسك
Ivatsevichi
9:2
Nadezhda Baranovichi
Viliya
3:4
Falko
FK Glubokoe
3:0
Lepel
Gorodok lions
3:0
Niva Tolochin
Chashniki
2:2
Aviador Orsha
Euroexport
1:5
Brestzhilstroy
إف كيه كوبرين
1:3
FK Niva Dolbizno
Krasnapolle
0:0
Kostyukovichy
Иваново
4:1
DYuSSh Stolin
Novaya Pripyat
1:2
Luninets
Starye Dorogi
0:4
Victoria Maryina Gorka
Lyuban
0:5
Partizan Salihorsk
Kletsk
2:1
Kronon
Krechet
5:3
Drogichin
FC غوركي
1:3
إف سي أوسيبوفيتشي
سبارتيك شكلوف
2:0
Belshina-2
Berezino
2:4
بيلياتا -فيتاكس
Slonim City
7:0
غرودنينسكي
تسيمنتيك
1:1
Astravets
فيغوام سموليفيتشي
1:2
Kolos Cherven
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
2:2
Smiavtotrans
جواروس دي لارا إف سي
5:1
Gran Valencia Maracay FC
زامورا إف سي
0:1
إستديانتيز دي ميريدا
اتلتيكو فنزويلا
1:2
موناغازإس سي
ديبورتيفو مونيسيبال
1:1
UTC DE كاياماركا
ديبورتيفو سان مارتن
0:2
Carlos Mannucci
Academia Cantolao
2:4
سبورتنج كريستال
كونفيانكا
1:4
Guarani FC SP
سامبايو كوري
2:3
كوريتيبا بي آر
براسيل دي بيلوتاس آر إس
1:0
فيتوريا بي آيه
جوياس جو
0:0
لوندرينا بي آر
الكروزارو
0:3
أفاي إس سي
إف سي دوجافا دوجافبيلز-٢
13:00
إف إس ميتتا / ال يو
إف سي دوجافا دوجافبيلز-٢
3:1
إف إس ميتتا / ال يو
سپارتاكس جورمالا
2:3
Riga FC
سپارتاكس جورمالا
15:00
إف إس ميتتا / ال يو
سپارتاكس جورمالا
15:00
Riga FC
Noah Jūrmala
اف كيه فنتسبيلس
إس في سبيتال / دي آر إيه يو
0:4
أوستريا فيينا
ATSV Stadl-Paura
0:9
شتورم غراتس
بريجنز إس سي
5:1
يونيون فولكسبانك فوكلاماركت
Deutschkreutz
0:3
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
FC Wels
1:3
اوستريا لوستناو
ليوبيندورف
0:3
دبليو إس جي سواروفسكي وتتينز
TWL Elektra
3:1
FC Gleisdorf 09
SC Kalsdorf
2:1
إنجو إس سي أر ألتاك
غورتين يونيون
4:0
لستيناو
ماجنا دبليو آر . نيوستادت
1:5
SK Austria Klagenfurt
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
1:2
Grazer AK
LASK Linz
6:0
SC مانسدورف
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
2:2
ستيرلينغ البيون
بيترهيد
3:1
كوف رانجرز
ألوا أتلتيك
2:1
ليفينجستون إف سي
كاودن بيث
3:2
بريشين سيتي
كلايد إف سي
1:2
كيلمارنوك إف سي
سترانرار
1:0
إيست كيلبرايد
داندي يونيتيد
1:0
إف سي أربروث
Kelty Hearts FC
3:0
ايست فايف
روفرز البيون
1:1
إدينبورغ سيتي
فالكيرك إف سي
1:2
Hamilton Academical FC
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
5:1
دامبرتون
ستين هاوس ميو
1:2
بارتيك ثيسل
ماذرويل
3:2
كوين اوف دي ساوث
كوينز بارك إف سي
0:0
آردرينيونيانس
برورا رانجرز
0:1
فورفار أتليتيك
Varakļāni
0:5
Ludzas
Limbaži
4:0
Aliance
Mārupe
1:4
إف كيه أودا
FC Caramba Riga
11:0
Valka
ياكابيلس
0:2
جروبينا إس سي
JDFS آلبيرتس
1:0
SK Babite
Skanste
4:0
Tente
Albatroz
5:1
Karosta
سالاسپيلس
0:7
ريزيكني بي جاي أس أس