مباريات كرة القدم في أغسطس 04, 2021
Feniks Pidmonastyr
2:0
Munkács
Skoruk Tomakivka
1:0
Trostianets
Olimpiya Savyntsi
6:0
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
كارباتي لفوف
3:0
AFSK Kyiv
Livyi Bereh
1:0
SK Poltava
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
2:1
دايجو إف سي
بوهانج ستيلرز
1:0
سيونغنام إلهوا تشونما
Suwon FC
1:0
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
خيتافي
00:00
Besiktas JK
Unirea Bascov
0:4
Slatina
سابادل
2:1
Europa
باندريي تي جي جيو
1:2
Hunedoara
بيليننسيش
1:3
روما
أياكس أمستردام
ليدز يونايتد
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0:1
Mainz II
سيتاديللا
2:0
فيرتوسفيكومب فيرونا
دوكسا كاتوكوبياس
1:0
بائيك
Pro Patria
1:1
Monza
الاتحاد
NK Varteks Varaždin
أولبيا
0:3
كالياري
فيسلا كراكوف
1:2
نابولي
NK Dubrava Zagreb
5:2
زاجوريك كرابينا
قاسم باشا
5:1
Karagümrük
أستيراس
4:0
أبولون سميرنيس
FC Dunav 2010
2:4
FC Progresul 1944 Spartac
سي دي أموريبيتا
2:1
إيبار
فناربخشة
1:1
دينامو كييف
Padova
2:2
Pordenone Calcio
فروسينوني
US Avellino 1912
إمبولي
Carrarese Calcio 1908
أريس ليماسول
كارميوتيسا پوليميديون
Düren
3:3
Fortuna Cologne
لاتسيو
1:1
Meppen
SC Willingen
1:3
Sportfreunde Siegen
سبورتينج خيهون ب
3:2
مارينو ليونكو
ديفلن
2:1
FC Homburg
ألميريا
2:1
بيتيس
خيتافي
17:00
Besiktas JK
سالزبورغ
2:1
برشلونة
CD Virgen Del Camino
0:0
ليونيسا
ليغانيس
0:2
فوينلابرادا
شفارتز - وايس إسين
1:6
روت-وايس إسين
أكام مرسيا
3:0
Racing Murcia
ليلتاد
1:1
Mosconia
هيراكلس
7:0
هسك 21
مينيه
1:1
سيركل بروج
كورنيلا
1:0
فيا ريال ب
Lokeren-Temse
2:2
ديندير
رويال بيروويلز
1:0
جينت
لاميا
2:0
جيانينا
CD تروپيزون
1:2
Barakaldo CF
آجيلاس
0:0
لينارس
شپورتفريوندي باومبيرغ
5:3
Reusrath
الكويانو
3:0
كلوب ديبورتيفو الدينس
Türk Gücü Friedberg
3:3
إس في جونسينهايم
قادس
1:1
أتليتكو مدريد
زامورا
0:3
SD Ponferradina
La Calzada
0:2
Racing Rioja
ريال فالادوليد
3:1
رايو فاييكانو
هويسكا
1:0
مايوركا
تشسترسيتي
0:0
بولتون واندررز
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
4:1
Atletico Levante UD
ساوثامبتون
1:0
ليفانتي
الباسيت بالومبي
0:1
CF Intercity
أياكس أمستردام
4:0
ليدز يونايتد
فالنسيا
0:0
الميلان
قرطبة
4:3
ماربييا
Don Álvaro
2:3
ميريدا يو دي
CD Laredo
CD Vitoria
ليستر سيتي
3:2
فياريال
كينشام تاون
2:0
Biggleswade
تشيلسي
2:2
توتنهام هوتسبر
باركينغ
1:4
داجينهام آند ريدبريدج
ريال سرقسطة
0:0
خيتافي
براتفاغ
3:1
Kvik Halden FK
ترومسدالن
3:0
موس
Sotra
4:1
آريندال
لفانغر
3:0
Odds BK 2
ناردو
2:0
فرام لارفيك
بايروم
1:2
أسكير
كونجفينغر
1:0
هود
Eidsvold TF
4:0
ألتا
فلي
1:1
سنجا
Oeygarden FK
3:1
فارد - هاوجسو
Höganäs BK
0:3
إسكلسمنه IF
Vinberg
2:1
Varbergs GIF
كتّان نيكوبينج
4:0
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
انجيلهولمز إف إف
1:1
Astrio
Sävedalen
3:1
فسترا فرولوندا
أسيريسكا بي كيه
3:1
Tord
كفارن سفيدينز آي كي
0:4
FC Stockholm Internazionale
جاملا أبسالا إس كيه
2:5
إنسكيد إيك
راينينج إيك
2:2
بإسكليستونا سيتي إف كيه
كارلسلند
0:0
موتالا
أرامييسكا-سيريانسكا
3:1
سيريانسكا إف سي
بي كيه أوليمبيك
0:0
Balkan
Asarum
3:4
Nosaby
Berga
1:1
Räppe
Sölvesborgs GoIF
2:1
Eslov
FC Rosengaard 1917
2:0
Kristianstad FC
IFK Hässleholm
4:1
پريسپا بيرليك KSF
FK كارلسكرونا
4:0
Karlshamn
Kumla
0:1
بي كيه إلى فوروارد
Lidköping
2:3
Yxhult
Vänersborgs FK
1:0
إيك جوثيود
Gottne IF
0:1
Team TG FF
Täfteå
2:2
Storfors
IFK Östersund
2:3
فريسكا فيلجور إف سي
بودينز بي كيه
3:0
Notvikens IK
Onsala BK
2:0
Ullared
Järfälla
2:7
IFK Stocksund
IFK Eskilstuna
3:3
Värmbols
IFK Skövde FK
3:3
Ahlafors
ستيننجسندز اي اف
4:0
IFK Tidaholm
Ytterhogdal
1:0
Frösö
Bergnäsets AIK
3:2
Umeå FC Akademi
FC Arlanda
1:1
إنكوإس كيه الأزيز
Kungsängen
1:2
سكيلجيبو إس كيه
Nordic United
3:1
Smedby
Tyresö
1:3
هادينج إيف
Sandviks
4:0
Stöde
Lidingö
2:3
كارلبيرجز بي كيه
SSh Yartsev
00:00
فولوتشانين راتمير
FK Agat Gavrilov-Yam
00:00
Gvardeets Kovrov
تيكستيلشكيك تو
00:00
Rostov Velikiy
Cherepovets
00:00
دينامو فولوغدا
Fakel Kirov
00:00
SSHOR
Volgar Astrakhan III
00:00
Dinamo-Makhachkala
دينامو مخاتش كالا
00:00
إف كيه أنجشت نازران
FK ٱستركان
Derbent
FC Uralan Elista
00:00
Energetik Prokhladny
Kariobangi Sharks
2:3
Mathare United
Bandari
2:1
توسكر فوتبال كلاب
Western Stima
0:2
KCB
نادي كرة القدم سوفاپاكا
1:0
Nzoia Sugar
نادي كرة القدم غور ماهيا
1:0
Homeboyz
TSV Karlburg
2:2
Wurzburger FV
Cham
0:4
دي جيه كيه فيلزينج
Vatan Spor
1:2
أنسباتش
امرتهال
5:3
Gebenbach
Sand
1:1
Bayern Hof
Türkspor Augsburg
3:1
Kottern
Donaustauf
5:1
Gundelfingen
شفامبمنشن TSV
3:0
SV پولاخ
Deisenhofen
0:1
1860 Munich II
إف سي إينجولستادت ٠٤ ٢
0:0
Landsberg
Schwaben Augsburg
1:1
Kirchanschöring
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
2:5
Dachau
1880 Wasserburg
3:2
هنكوفن-هيلينغ SPVGG
Tinyosi
0:1
مباباني سوالوز
Denver Sundowns
3:1
Moneni Pirates FC
Green Mamba FC
3:1
Black Swallows
Manzini Wanderers
0:1
Manzini Sea Birds FC
Malanti Chiefs
0:1
Milling Hotspurs
Mbabane Highlanders FC
5:0
Mhlume Peacemakers
Tambankulu Callies FC
0:0
Young Buffaloes FC
Tambuti
0:2
رويال ليوباردس
Kelantan United FC
2:2
سيلانغور بي.كي.أن.أس.
Skuad Projek
1:2
نيجيري سيمبيلان
Pknp FC
0:2
Kelab Bolasepak Johor Darul Ta'zim II FC
OFK Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
0:0
ماريك د
سبورتيست سفوج
0:1
دوبرودزها دوبريتش
سترومسكا سلاڢا
1:0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
FK Septemvri Sofia
4:2
سبارتيك فارنا
فيليكو تارنوفو ١٩٢٤ أتار
2:4
هيبار بازاردزهيك
سوزوبول
1:1
Ludogorets Razgrad B
Botev Plovdiv II
3:0
Levski Lom
إف سي مونتانا
1:1
ليتيكس لوفيتتش
1.FK Svidník
1:8
النادى الرياضي تارتان پريسوڢ
Raslavice
2:2
إس كيه أوديفا ليباني
Rudňany
3:1
إف كيه أكيوسيتي بوبراد
MFK Snina
0:1
سبيسكا نوفا فيز
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
0:3
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Slovan Giraltovce
3:2
Mladosť Kalša
Sobrance Sobranecko
2:2
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Pokrok Krompachy
1:3
Slávia TU Košice
هافنارفيوردور
2:4
كوبافوجر ايتش كي
ستجارنان جاردابا
4:0
آي . ايه . اكرانيس
فالير ريكيافيك
1:0
كيه.ار. ريكيافيك
JDFS آلبيرتس
4:1
ريزيكني بي جاي أس أس
إف كيه أودا
5:0
SK Super Nova
Albatroz
5:2
سميلتيني
FK Dinamo Rīga
0:1
Saldus SS / Leevon
٢٠٠٠ / تي إس إس لإف كيه تكمز
6:0
جروبينا إس سي
Colombe
0:0
Les Astres FC de Douala
Fovu Club de Baham
1:2
إدينغ سبورت
Stade Renard de Melong
2:0
Avion Academy FC
Dragon Club de Yaoundé
1:2
AS Fortuna Mfou
Slovan Modra
1:3
Nová Dedinka
Jesenské
3:0
Baník Veľký Krtíš
Málinec
1:1
FK Podkonice
Stráňavy
1:2
MFK Dolný Kubín
Družstevník Rybky
1:3
Družstevník Radimov
Partizán Prečín
15:00
FK Považská Bystrica
Kotešová
0:3
TJ Jednota Bánová
Tatran Chlebnice
0:5
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
Javorník Makov
2:2
Tatran Krásno
Dynamo Diviaky
1:4
MŠK Fomat Martin
Jarovce Bratislava
0:2
Veľký Meder
Veľký Meder
15:00
Trenčianske Stankovce
0:3
Lednické Rovne
Veľké Lovce
2:2
Nové Zámky
Horná Krupá
2:3
Trebatice
Čierne
0:3
Olympia Bobrov
Likavka
2:1
Liptovská Štiavnica
Brezno
1:2
Závažná Poruba
ريمافسكا سوبوتا إف سي
0:2
ŠK Novohrad Lučenec
Slovenská Ľupča
5:0
Hontianske Nemce
Gbeľany
1:6
Kysucké Nové Mesto
Banská Štiavnica
1:1
Spartak Bánovce nad B.
Poltár
0:1
FTC Fiľakovo
ŠK Báb
0:1
إف سي نيترا
Šalková
0:0
Kováčová
سبورتنج كريستال
2:2
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
اليانزا اتلتيكو
0:3
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
إف بي سي ميلجار
2:2
ريال جرسلسو
Nexø Boldklub Bornholm
0:5
Allerød
Varde IF Elite
3:0
Boldklubben 1909
Viby
1:2
VSK Århus
Kvik/Aalestrup
16:00
كجيليرب إيف
Nyhavn
0:4
Skjold
AB Tårnby
2:2
Tårnby FF
Døllefjelde-Musse IF
1:8
Frederikssund
Svebølle B&I
1:0
Greve
B 1908
1:4
Nykoebing FC
Fremad Valby
2:1
Brønshøj
Østerbro IF
0:9
لونجبي
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
0:1
أوليمبيا جردزيادز
KKS Lech Poznań II
2:0
زنيكز برسزكوو
سوكول اوسترودا
4:2
بليكيتني ستارجارد
بوغون سيدلس
0:3
أوليمبيا البلاج
ستال رزيسزوو
4:1
Bytovia Bytow