مباريات كرة القدم في أغسطس 31, 2021
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1:0
Nyva Ternopil
بكوفينا تشيرنوفتسي
1:1
Prykarpattya
FC Nikopol
0:3
تافرييا سيمفيروبول
FC Balkany Zorya
1:3
VPK Agro Magdalinovka
Chernihiv
1:5
Alliance Lypova Dolyna
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
2:3
جيرنيك- سبورت
كارباتي لفوف
2:3
فولين لوتسك
LNZ Cherkasy
2:1
أولمبيك دونيتسك
نادي كرة القدم أوبولون بروفار كييف
1:0
Polissya Zhytomyr
FShM Torpedo
2:2
زيلينوغرات
Avrora Moskva
0:6
FK Sakhalinets
روزيتش موسكوفسكاي
5:1
YuM Torpedo
Stolitsa Moskva
0:1
Rodina Moskva II
سيمنا موسكفا
1:4
Geraklion
Letniy Dozhdik
0:3
ديوش-75
Luch Moskva
1:2
لوكوموتيف موسكفا ثري
Zvyagino Pushkino
7:0
Kobart Lobnya
SPG Silz / Mötz
4:1
SC Münster
Zams
1:1
Natters
هولز بفييفر كندل إس سي
2:1
St. Johann in Tirol
SPG Prutz / Serfaus
4:0
يونيون انسبروك
Kematen
3:0
Ebbs
Swarovski Tirol II
2:2
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
Telfs
2:3
SV Woergl
SC Imst
1:3
Fügen
إف سي كفشتاين
5:2
إنسبروك
إس في هول
2:1
إس في جي رييتشيناو
إف سي كيتزبو إتش إي إل
0:1
إس سي شفاز
١. إف سي نورنبيرج ٢
1:1
Aubstadt
إس في سكالدينج-هيينينج
5:4
أونترهاخينغ
في إف بي إيتشستوتي تي
0:0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Chemie
1:2
لوكينوالد لإف إس في ٦٣
Hertha BSC II
2:3
بي إف سي دينامو
Lichtenberg
2:0
أوبتيك راتينو
إس في بابيلسبيرج ٠٣
0:2
إف سي كارل زييس جينا
إف في إيليرتيسين
1:2
SV Wacker
إس في هييمستيتين
3:1
تي إس في راين / ليش
إس سي التيرسدورف
4:2
تي إس في بوخ باتخ
إف سي ميمينغين
1:0
Schweinfurt
Deportivo Coopsol
1:4
FC Carlos Stein
خوان اوريش
1:1
Cultural Santa Rosa
Sport Chavelines Juniors
1:2
Union Huaral
Adelaide Croatia Raiders SC
1:2
Cumberland United
Adelaide Blue Eagles
4:2
Adelaide United Under Under 21
Barry Town United FC
3:2
هافرفوردويست كاونتي
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
3:2
پينيبونت
كوناهس كواي
1:1
Caernarfon Town FC
أيه إف سي نيو تاون
5:0
درودس
نيو سينتس
1:0
فلينت تاون يونايتد إف سي
Aberystwyth Town FC
0:1
Bala Town FC
فورست جرين روفر
1:1
نورثامبتون تاون
نيو بورت كاونتي
2:0
بلايموث أرجايل
أولدهام أثليتيك
1:0
Salford City
بولتون واندررز
3:2
بورت فايل
روكدال
4:0
Liverpool U-21
شيفيلد وينيزداي
3:0
Newcastle United U21
كارلايل يونايتد
3:3
هارتلبول يونايتد
برادفورد سيتي
0:3
لينكولن سيتي
بريستول روفرز
2:0
تشيلتنهام تاون
شروسبيري تاون
0:1
كرو ألكساندرا
ويغان أثليتيك
0:0
Wolves U21
تشارلتون أثليتيك
6:1
كراولي تاون
بورتون ألبيون
1:2
ميلتون كينيز دونز
وايكومب واندررز
1:3
Aston Villa U21
كامبريدج يونايتد
4:1
أكسفورد يونايتد
ستيفيناج
3:4
Tottenham Hotspur Under 21
Sutton United FC
3:0
Crystal Palace U21
Harrogate Town FC
3:1
مانسفيلد تاون
اكرينجتون ستانلي
2:2
بارو
فليتوود تاون
4:1
Leicester City U21
توتينغ أند ميتشام يونايتد
1:1
ماول فالي
تشيكستر سيتي أتد
4:0
لانسينج إف سي
سيتنج بورن
3:1
فافيرشام تاون
هرفولد تاون
1:2
فار
ليمينجتون تاون
0:4
توتتون
Carrick Rangers FC
1:0
Warrenpoint Town FC
Crusaders FC
4:0
بورتادوون إف سي
Cliftonville FC
2:1
Coleraine FC
Hapoel Iksal
0:3
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Herzliya
1:2
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
0:0
Nordia Jerusalem
كجيليرب إيف
2:1
أارهس فريماد
Allerød
3:0
Herlev
Frederikssund
0:1
بي كيه فريم
VSK Århus
3:2
Thisted
Svebølle B&I
0:1
FA 2000
B 1913
0:0
نادي كرة القدم يامربوجت
FIUK
0:13
Aalborg BK
Marienlyst
3:1
Slagelse B&I
كولدينج اي اف
2:1
إسبجيرج إف بي
Boldklubben af 1893
0:1
Nykoebing FC
Holbæk B&I
1:2
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
Fremad Valby
0:4
Vanløse