مباريات كرة القدم في سبتمبر 01, 2021
كازاخستان
2:2
أوكرانيا
مالطا
3:0
قبرص
روسيا
0:0
كرواتيا
سلوفينيا
1:1
سلوفاكيا
لوكسمبورغ
2:1
أذربيجان
البرتغال
2:1
جمهورية أيرلندا
الدنمارك
2:0
اسكتلندا
جزر فارو
0:4
إسرائيل
مولدوفا
0:2
النمسا
فرنسا
1:1
البوسنة والهرسك
لاتفيا
3:1
جبل طارق
النرويج
1:1
هولندا
تركيا
2:2
مونتينيغرو
جمهورية أفريقيا الوسطى
1:1
الرأس الأخضر
غينيا بيساو
1:1
غينيا
السنغال
2:0
توغو
مصر
1:0
أنغولا
ليبيا
2:1
الغابون
مالي
1:0
رواندا
فولفسبورج
3:3
هانوفر 96
FC Dunav 2010
0:0
تشيرنو مور فارنا
Lichtenberg
0:2
برلين يونيون
FK Takovo
3:0
زيلجيزنيكار
نويا SD
17:00
CD Laredo
CD إلپالو
0:0
ماربييا
الكالا
0:4
ليونيسا
Shooting Stars
4:0
NK Tabor Sezana
سنجا
1:1
Eidsvold TF
موس
1:0
براتفاغ
فرام لارفيك
0:0
لفانغر
آريندال
4:1
Sotra
هود
7:1
فلورو
أغرسوند
2:0
فارد - هاوجسو
سكيد فوتبال
2:0
فلكيروي
ألتا
2:3
كونجفينغر
بايروم
6:2
Kvik Halden FK
FK آپوس بلانسكو
1:4
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
FK Olympie Brezova
0:2
FC Hradec Kralove
1.fc Viktorie Prerov
0:2
إس كيه ليسين
إف سي كولين
1:2
FK Dukla Prague
Soltilo Angkor
3:2
National Police
National Police
Electricite du Cambodge
Asia Europe University
Kirivong
Angkor Tiger
Prey Veng
فنوم بينه كراون
Soltilo Angkor
National Defense
Visakha
ناغا كورب
Boeung Ket
CD El Nacional
1:1
L.D.U. Portoviejo
CD Puerto Quito
2:1
Cumbaya
Gualaceo SC
0:1
نادي تشاكاريتاس
CD America de Quito
4:1
CA Porteno
فولجار-جازبروم تو
00:00
Volgar Astrakhan III
Nakhichevan-na-Donu
00:00
FC Uralan Elista
إف كيه أنجشت نازران
00:00
UOR-Dagestan
FK ٱستركان
دينامو مخاتش كالا
Dinamo-Makhachkala
00:00
Energetik Prokhladny
SSh Yartsev
00:00
Rostov Velikiy
SSHOR
00:00
دينامو فولوغدا
FK Agat Gavrilov-Yam
00:00
Cherepovets
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
00:00
تيكستيلشكيك تو
Fútbol Consultants Moravia
ليمون
AD Cariari Pococí
1:1
AD Municipal Santa Ana
AD Municipal Turrialba
0:1
Puerto Golfito FC
باريو ميكسيكو
1:1
AD Aserrí
فيسزبريم إف سي
2:0
Gárdony Városi SC
Érdi Városi SE
0:4
Mosonmagyarovar TE
MOL Fehérvár FC II
1:3
Gyirmót SE II
Nagykanizsa FC
1:1
Kelen SC
Bvsc-Zuglo
1:0
Győri ETO FC II
Andráshida
0:3
Pápai Perutz
Balatonfüredi FC
1:2
تاتابانجا
Komáromi VSE
0:0
Puskás Ferenc Akadémia FC II
Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE II
6:0
Tállya
تيزويڢاروس
1:1
Diósgyőri VTK II
نادي كرة القدم ايجري
3:0
Törökszentmiklós FC
Kisvárda Master Good II
2:4
Hidasnémeti VSC
BKV Elore
1:0
بوتنوك فس
Debreceni Egyetemi AC
3:2
Jászberényi
Tiszafuredi VSE
0:1
Újpest FC II
Füzesgyarmati SK
3:1
Debreceni VSC II
Makó
2:0
إيفانسا
BSE
1:2
MTK Hungária FC II
Gerjeni
2:0
Rákosmenti KSK
إسمتك بودابست
5:0
سزيكسزاردي ي واف سي
Ferencvárosi TC II
1:2
Hódmezővásárhely FC
Budapest Honvéd FC II
2:3
كوزارميسليني
Meton Dabas FC
5:1
B Build Mohács
SE پالهالما اجروسپيسيال
3:0
سيجليدي فس
Vac FC
4:0
Dabas-Gyón
BSS Monor
1:0
Paksi SE II
Hajdúszoboszlói SE
2:1
Salgótarjáni Barátok TC
Kazincbarcikai SC
3:0
Senyo Carnifex FC
Bicskei TC
1:1
Zalaegerszegi TE II
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
2:0
SC Sopron
Türkspor Augsburg
1:1
Kirchanschöring
شفامبمنشن TSV
1:1
Schwaben Augsburg
Deisenhofen
1:1
إف سي إيسمانينج
Kottern
2:1
Gundelfingen
هنكوفن-هيلينغ SPVGG
2:1
SV پولاخ
Dachau
2:0
1860 Munich II
SF Dorfmerkingen
2:0
Ilshofen
Oberachern
3:2
إف سي ٠٨ فيلينجين
Lörrach-Brombach
0:0
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen
Bruchsal
2:2
Freiburger FC
Buchonia Flieden
0:3
Lehnerz
Astoria Walldorf II
1:4
Backnang
Hanau
1:1
Bayern Alzenau
Hünfelder SV
1:1
Erlensee
كيه إس في بوناتال
3:1
SV Steinbach
Fernwald
4:1
Neuhof
إف سي نوتينجن
1:2
إس في لينكس
Göppinger
1:1
نيكارسولم سپورت يونيون
Bissingen
3:1
١ إف سي بفورزهييم
RW Walldorf
1:1
Ginsheim
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1:1
Viktoria Griesheim
Bad Vilbel
3:1
TuS Dietkirchen
1880 Wasserburg
2:4
VFR غارشينغ
Türk Gücü Friedberg
1:3
Waldgirmes
Eddersheim
2:1
SV Zeilsheim
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
1:1
Landsberg
Apucarana
1:0
Andraus Brasil
Verê
1:2
PSTC Procopense
AA Iguaçu
0:1
CE Uniao PR
Nacional PR
1:1
Independiente FSJ
PR پرودينتوپوليس
2:1
Araucária
CD Santa Cruz
1:1
سانتياجو مورنينج
سان لويس دي كويلوتا
0:1
بويرتو مونت
يونيون سان فيليب
1:2
كلوب دي ديپورتيس تيموكو ساتپ
Deportivo Quiché FC
0:1
Siquinalá
Deportivo San Pedro
2:2
Puerto San José
Plataneros
2:0
سوتشيتيبيكيس
Agua Blanca
1:1
Comunicaciones II
Holstein Kiel II
1:0
في إف بي ليوبيك
هييدر إس في
1:0
إف سي سان باولي ٢
إف سي آيلينبورغ
0:1
Berliner AK
إنتراخت نورديرستيدت
1:1
Altona
Phönix Lübeck
0:0
إس في دروتشتيرسين / أسيل
إنيرغي كوتبوس
0:3
ألتغلينيك
Tasmania Berlin
3:1
Auerbach
Halberstadt
2:1
إف إس في يونيون فورستينوالد
Rakytovce
3:0
Čadca
FK Podkonice
6:1
Žarnovica
Kováčová
1:0
Tatran Krásno
TJ Jednota Bánová
4:0
ŠK Novohrad Lučenec
TJ Baník Kalinovo
4:1
Liptovský Hrádok
MFK Dolný Kubín
5:1
FTC Fiľakovo
Imeľ
1:1
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
OFK Malzenice
3:0
Kalná nad Hronom
Lednické Rovne
0:2
FC Slovan Galanta
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
4:0
FK Slovan Levice
Nové Zámky
2:1
أفك نوف ميستو
Marcelová
1:0
OK Častkovce
FK TEMPO Partizánske
0:2
إف سي نيترا
TJ Kovo Beluša
1:0
سبارتاك مايجافا
FK Považská Bystrica
2:1
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
NK Vuteks-Sloga Vukovar
0:0
Slavonac Bukovlje
NK Kutjevo
3:1
NK Čepin
NK Bedem Ivankovo
3:1
NK Slavija Pleternica
NK NAŠK Našice
2:2
HNK Đakovo-Croatia
NK Graničar Županja
2:1
NK Slavonija Požega
Zrinski Jurjevac
1:0
NK Belišće
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
0:2
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
مارسونيا برود
4:0
Darda
NK Oriolik Oriovac
2:2
فوكوفار ٩١
HNK Zmaj Makarska
1:1
NK Uskok Klis
Bredballe
1:4
ميديلفارت
Tårnby FF
1:5
لونجبي
KFUM Roskilde
0:5
AB Gladsaxe
Hillerød Fodbold
0:5
سونديرجيسك
برابراند
4:3
FF ڢيندسيسل
إف سي روسكيلد
1:2
Odense Boldklub
Skjold
1:3
FC Helsingoer