مباريات كرة القدم في أكتوبر 12, 2021
كازاخستان
0:2
فنلندا
البرتغال
5:0
لوكسمبورغ
صربيا
3:1
أذربيجان
أوكرانيا
1:1
البوسنة والهرسك
بلغاريا
2:1
أيرلندا الشمالية
لتوانيا
0:4
سويسرا
كوسوفو
1:2
جيورجيا
السويد
2:0
اليونان
الدنمارك
1:0
النمسا
جزر فارو
0:1
اسكتلندا
إسرائيل
2:1
مولدوفا
ألبانيا
0:1
بولندا
إنجلترا
1:1
المجر
سان مارينو
0:3
أندورا
اليابان
2:1
أستراليا
إيران
1:1
جمهورية كوريا
سوريا
2:3
لبنان
عُمان
3:1
فيتنام
الإمارات العربية المتحدة
2:2
العراق
السعودية
3:2
الصين
كازاخستان
0:1
تركيا
أرمينيا
1:2
مقدونيا
بولندا
3:0
سان مارينو
سلوفاكيا
4:0
مالطا
لوكسمبورغ
0:2
البوسنة والهرسك
أيسلندا
0:1
البرتغال
بلغاريا
0:1
سويسرا
أوكرانيا
1:0
جزر فارو
المجر
1:5
ألمانيا
ليتوانيا
روسيا
الجبل الأسود
2:1
أيرلندا
إيطاليا
1:1
السويد
النرويج
3:0
إستونيا
إسرائيل
2:1
لاتفيا
روسيا البيضاء
6:0
ليختنشتاين
مولدافيا
1:0
جبل طارق
تشيك
3:0
كوسوفو
أذربيجان
1:5
كرواتيا
فنلندا
3:1
النمسا
جمهورية صربيا
0:3
فرنسا
هولندا
5:0
ويلز
بلجيكا
1:0
الدانمارك
إسبانيا
3:0
أيرلندا الشمالية
FK Takovo
0:1
رادنيكي نيس
ليفسكي صوفيا
4:0
سترومسكا سلاڢا
جلطة سراي
3:3
إسطنبول سبور
قيصري سبور
2:0
جنتشلر بيرليجي
KFC Mandel United
1:0
رويال بيروويلز
كلوب بروج
17:30
إيندراشت ويرفيك
Argentino de Merlo
2:3
بيراساتيغي
CS Dock Sud
2:2
سنترال كوردوبا
كلايبولى
0:0
سبورتيفو إتاليانو
Real Pilar
3:0
إلبورفينير
لامادريد
0:2
ديبورتيفو اسبانيول
فيكتوريانو أريناس
2:2
لوهان
أطلس
2:1
Ferrocarril Midland
Schalke II
1:1
Fortuna Cologne
II النادي الرياضي اوغسبورغ
2:2
Greuther Fürth II
أونترهاخينغ
2:2
تي إس في بوخ باتخ
Basconia
1:0
Uritarra
Santutxu
1:2
Barakaldo CF
CD إلپالو
2:0
Intergym
كونستانسيا CD
0:0
Platges de Calvia
بورتوجاليت
1:0
أموريو
CD Huetor Vega
2:1
Alhaurín
Atletico Malagueno
1:1
CD Alhaurino
Torre del Mar
2:2
Atletico Porcuna CF
Mirandés II
0:0
Atletico Tordesillas
Ribert
0:2
Atlético Palencia
CD Roces
0:1
Praviano
Langreo II
2:1
سبورتينج خيهون ب
ليلتاد
1:1
L'Entregu
San Martín
0:1
Lenense
لوس باريوس
3:1
Cabecense
CF قرطبة B
1:0
Conil
Tomares
1:0
CA Antoniano
CD Utrera
1:1
Rota
Felanitx
0:1
CE Mercadal
CE Campos
3:1
Son Veri
Inter Ibiza CD
2:1
CD Murense
Portmany
2:2
San Rafael
CD Santanyi
0:1
Sóller
ماييوركا ب
2:1
UD Poblense
Athletic Torrellano
1:1
Acero
La Cuadra
0:0
مارينو CD
CD Serverense
0:2
PE Sant Jordi
UD Gran Tarajal
1:2
أد فيلا سانتا بريجيدا
Las Palmas III
2:1
Santa Úrsula
Buzanada
1:0
CD Unión Sur Yaiza
Vera
2:1
Herbania
Las Zocas
2:1
Unión Viera
Deportivo Alaves B
3:1
لاجون اوناك
CD Llosetense
1:1
بينيساليم CD
Yagüe
0:3
Arnedo
ريال اڢيلا CF
1:0
Colegios Diocesanos
Jupiter Leones
3:1
Atletico Bembibre
Ciudad Rodrigo CF
1:0
UD SANTA MARTA
آتليتيكو آستورجا
2:1
CD Virgen Del Camino
CD تويلا
1:3
Llanes
Real Titánico
2:0
Mosconia
Anaitasuna
0:0
Tolosa CF
Aurrerá Ondarroa
0:2
CD Vitoria
Beasain
1:2
Deusto
Beti Gazte
2:3
Pasaia KE
Racing Club Villalbes
1:0
سوموزاس
Viveiro
2:2
CD BARCO
Polvorín
2:0
Juvenil Ponteareas
Choco
2:1
Sofán
Silla CF
1:1
RC Catarroja
Atzeneta
1:0
Jove Español
أراندينا سي إف
2:0
SD Almazán
Luarca CF
1:0
Covadonga
Gijón Industrial
2:2
Navarro
AD Cartaya
0:0
Sevilla III
Ceuta II
0:2
لوسنا
Collerense
1:0
UD Rotlet Molinar
فيياهويوسا
0:0
سي دي أوليمبيك دي زاتيفا
أود الميريا ب
2:2
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
UD San Pedro
1:0
ماربييا
كاودال ديبورتيفو
1:1
Colunga
Urraca CF
1:2
Real Oviedo B
CD Pozoblanco
1:0
Salerm Puente Genil FC
Scd Durango
2:2
San Ignacio
Estradense
1:0
Atlético Arnoia
CF Noia
2:1
Alondras CF
Ourense CF
0:0
RC Deportivo Fabril
Villarreal C
0:1
Torrent
CD Roda
0:0
CD Castellón II
CF إيلشي B
1:1
فالنسيا ب
Rapido de Bouzas
2:0
Arzúa
Callosa Deportiva
1:1
اوريهويلا سي اف
ريال هاين
0:0
Huétor Tájar
Barry Town United FC
0:1
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
Caernarfon Town FC
2:3
فلينت تاون يونايتد إف سي
كوناهس كواي
0:2
أيه إف سي نيو تاون
پينيبونت
2:1
هافرفوردويست كاونتي
نيو سينتس
2:1
Bala Town FC
فورست جرين روفر
2:2
Brighton U21
بلايموث أرجايل
1:3
سويندون تاون
نيو بورت كاونتي
3:4
Arsenal U21
بورتسموث
0:2
Sutton United FC
ماول فالي
0:6
ساوث بارك
تشيبستد
1:1
مارلو
بونتيرفاكت كوليريس
0:1
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
ووركسوب تاون
0:3
دنستون أتس
مارسك يونايتد إف سي
4:1
بريجهوس تاون
بدفورد تاون
3:0
تايمي يونايتد
نورد لاي إف سي
1:2
AFC دنستبلي
وانتاج تاون
1:5
ايلزبوري يونايتد
في سي دي اتلتيك إف سي
1:4
كورينثيان
باركينغ
2:4
كانفي ايلاند
غريت ويكيرينغ روفرز
3:5
برينتوود تاون
Coggeshall Town
4:1
هولبريدج سبورت
فيليكستو آند والتون يونايتد
2:3
هيبريدج سويفتس
رانكورن لينيتس
2:0
نيوكاسل تاون
بريسكوت كابليز
0:1
Widnes
سيتي ليفربول
0:1
1874 نورثويش
مارين
3:0
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
دينامو لوبيرو
1:1
Halesowen Town FC
هارتلاي وينتناي
2:1
هندون اف سي
بيشوبس ستورتفورد
1:1
هارينجاي بوروف
انفيلد تاون
2:1
وينغيت آند فينشلي
هورنتشورتش
0:1
تشيشنت إف سي
لويز
5:0
لبدهرهد
ميرسثام
1:3
مارجات
بوترز بار تاون إف سي
3:0
ايست توروك
تشيشام يونايتد
1:1
سويندون سوبرمارين
فارنبورو
3:1
جوسبورت بوروف
هارو بوروخ
3:1
Beaconsfield Town
ميتروبوليتان بوليس
1:0
كينجس لنجلي
ولتون كاسيولز
2:2
ويمبورن تاون
ويستون سوبر مير
1:2
يات تاون
روشدين آند دياموندز
1:1
رشول أوليمبيك
بيجلسويد تاون
7:1
ستراتفورد تاون إف سي
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
1:3
بنباري يونايتد
لييستون إف سي
3:1
سانت إيفيز تاون
بيتيربوروغ سبورتس
5:0
تاون لويستوفت
تامورث
4:0
ستوربريدج إف سي
بامبر بريدج
1:2
آثرتون كوليريس
باسفورد يونايتد
1:3
بوكستو
جرنثام تاون
1:3
ماتلوك تاون
هايد إف سي
1:3
Radcliffe FC
لانكاستر سيتي
1:0
مانتشستر يونايتد
ميكلوفير سبورتس
0:0
ستافورد رانجيرز
نانتويتش تاون
1:1
وارينجتون تاون
ساوث شيلدز
2:0
موربيت تاون
ويتبي تاون
3:0
سكاربوروف أتليتيك
ويتون البيون
1:0
Ashton United FC